Blaydon Races 5.4 External Results
Blaydon
9 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.4M
PosGunChip   NameAG ClubHC  
125:3725:33   Graham Rush V35MLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley-4.9 
225:4025:37   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.0 
325:4825:45   Charlie Hulson SENMLiverpool H-5.3 
425:5925:56   Dominic Shaw SENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers-4.6 
526:2026:17   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners1.3 
626:2026:17   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-3.8 
726:2026:17   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-3.2 
826:2326:18   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-3.6 
926:2326:20   Terry Scott V45MTyne Bridge-2.9 
1027:0026:57   Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.0 
1127:0527:02   Sam Hancox SENMMorpeth-3.5 
1227:1427:10   Adrian Bailes SENMBirtley/Durham Uni-3.7 
1327:1527:10   Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.7 
1427:4027:37   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-1.7 
1527:5627:50   Liam Taylor SENMSunderland-2.4 
1627:5827:53   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.6 
1728:0227:59   Conrad Franks V35MGateshead-3.2 
1828:0928:06   Darrell Hastie V35MGala-2.8 
1928:1228:08   John Butters V40MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-0.8 
2028:1528:10   John Hobbs V40MValley Striders-1.6 
2128:1628:11   Matthew Linsley SENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs-3.9 
2228:1728:11   James Meader SENMHeaton-1.5 
2328:1828:14   Gary Wallace V35MBlackhill-1.0 
2428:1928:15   Adam Pratt SENMMorpeth/Trafford-2.1 
2528:2428:20   George Rudman U23MBlaydon/Loughborough Students-2.1 
2628:2628:20   Daniel Alexander SENMGateshead-2.3 
2728:2628:20   Craig Gunn SENMSunderland-1.5 
2828:2828:24   Kevin Jeffress V40MSunderland-1.2 
2928:3028:24   Alyson Dixon V40WSunderland Strollers-0.7 
3028:3128:31   Daniel Melling U17MMorpeth-1.2 
3128:3428:28   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-0.9 
3228:4028:33   Jack Brown U20MJarrow & Hebburn-0.8 
3328:4228:37   Matthew Alderson SENMBlaydon-1.7 
3428:5228:38   Charlie McMillan U17MGateshead-0.6 
3528:5828:54   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.4 
3629:0628:57   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth-1.1 
3729:0829:05   Graeme Cook V35MNorth Shields Poly2.7 
3829:0929:02   Nathan Reed SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni-0.5 
3929:0929:03   Richard Johnson SENMMorpeth-0.4 
4029:1529:10   Paul Blakey V45MSunderland0.2 
4129:1529:11   Alex Muir SENMBlaydon0.8 
4229:2029:12   Lee Gifford SENMTyne Bridge0.5 
4329:2529:17   Samuel Beckett V35MCrook-0.6 
4429:2629:20   Lee Bennett V50MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-0.1 
4529:3029:24   Darren Purvis V40MChester-le-Street/Birtley-0.2 
4629:3329:25   Steven Medd V40MGateshead-0.6 
4729:3529:30   Danielle Hodgkinson SENWWallsend/Army-0.4 
4829:3829:31   Ian Ritchie V35MSouth Shields/Police0.9 
4929:4229:38   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-1.5 
5029:4529:38   Bradley Clough SENMNorth Shields Poly2.0 
5129:4529:29   Robert Holt V35MPonteland-0.8 
5229:4529:40   Rebecca Robinson V35WKendal0.8 
5329:4729:42   Michael Thompson V50MSunderland0.8 
5429:4729:39   Jevan Robertson U23MTyne Bridge-0.1 
5529:4829:40   Mark Toward SENMTyne Bridge0.7 
5629:4929:45   Peter Hodgson V35MBlaydon0.2 
5729:5829:34   Will HoggSENM   
5829:5929:54   Gregory Poulton SENMBirtley-0.1 
5930:0129:57   Andrew Alderson V35MBlaydon0.5 
6030:0129:54   Michael Parkinson V45MNorth Shields Poly0.4 
6130:0729:59   Tim Kelso V40MTyne Bridge0.9 
6230:0829:51   Stephen MaGrath V35MLow Fell-0.3 
6330:1329:45   Andrew Heppell V40MGosforth0.3 
6430:1530:09   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland-0.9 
6530:1630:09   Jonathan Ball V40MValley Striders0.1 
6630:1930:12   Keith Smith V55MTyne Bridge2.2 
6730:1930:10   Kevin Connolly V40MGateshead0.1 
6830:2430:15   Chris Snowball SENMWakefield0.1 
6930:2730:21   Alasdair Tatham V45MNorth York Moors0.9 
7030:3130:23   Connor Braithwaite SENMTyne Bridge-0.3 
7130:3730:33   Jack Boaden U20MBlaydon2.2 
7230:3930:31   Lewis McConnell U17MBirtley-0.2 
7330:4230:15   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth1.0 
7430:4330:21   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields0.0 
7530:4830:37   Andrew Ball V40MElswick1.5 
7630:5130:40   John Hurse V40MTyne Bridge2.9 
7730:5230:39   Michael Edwards V35MSunderland1.7 
7830:5230:30   Tim Nicholson SENMMornington Chasers/Wallsend2.4 
7930:5630:48   Joseph Mulroy V35MNorth Shields Poly2.1 
8030:5730:48   Robert Morris SENMAshington Hirst/Liverpool John Moores Uni1.5 
8130:5930:36   Denver Stretesky U20MWallsend/Stirling Uni1.5 
8231:0130:48   Jason OshinSENM   
8331:0230:55   Georgie Hebdon SENMElvet1.0 
8431:0430:51   Paul Dalton V40MQuakers2.1 
8531:0430:52   Helen Warburton SENWGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni3.0 
8631:0730:56   Marc Ellis V45MQuakers1.9 
8731:0730:58   Fergus Bates V50MMorpeth4.0 
8831:0830:54   Matt Walker V35MDurham1.9 
8931:0931:02   Greg Penn V55MNorth Shields Poly2.0 
9031:1031:01   Michael Littlewood V40MElvet1.1 
9131:1231:05   Stephen GibsonSENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
9231:1831:11   Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth2.6 
9331:1930:57   Lee Dickens V35MSouth Shields2.1 
9431:2231:16   Robyn Bennett U20WMorpeth3.7 
9531:2231:08   Tim Jones V40MWashington1.7 
9631:2331:01   Joe Wales SENMCharnwood/Newcastle Uni24.7 
9731:2631:16   David Moir V50MTyne Bridge2.9 
9831:2731:23   Tracy Millmore V35WBirtley1.8 
10031:3031:18   John Cook SENMSunderland Strollers1.0 
9931:3031:20   Gary Dixon V45MBlackhill3.4 
10131:3331:05   Neil Clubbs V35MPrudhoe Plodders12.9 
10231:3531:21   Phil Ray V35MElvet3.0 
10331:3531:22   Phillip Jamieson SENMHeaton2.2 
10431:3631:32   Jane Hodgson V35WMorpeth3.3 
10531:4431:23   Tom Elmer SENMTyne Bridge2.6 
10631:4531:39   Roberto Marzo V35MClaremont2.9 
10731:4731:40   Daniel Buffham U17MBlaydon2.8 
10831:4731:33   Jason Old V45MElswick2.6 
10931:4831:43   Stephanie Pattinson SENWJarrow & Hebburn4.8 
11031:5031:28   Chris Camps V35MSouth Shields2.3 
11131:5031:46   Lydia TurnerSENWBirtley Ac   
11231:5131:39   Les Smith V45MHeaton3.1 
11331:5231:42   David Grimes V50MBlackhill6.3 
11431:5231:43   Jon Moss V35MTyne Bridge2.2 
11531:5231:39   Alan Hodgson V45MSunderland3.6 
11631:5431:46   Martin Graham SENMBlaydon3.0 
11731:5531:40   Martin Blenkinsopp V45MSunderland3.5 
11831:5531:47   Craig Downs V40MCrook3.6 
11931:5631:50   John Kelly V35MWashington3.5 
12031:5631:46   Darren McBain V45MGosforth4.0 
12131:5631:44   Graeme Watt V40MElvet1.7 
12231:5831:45   Ian Norman V55MHeaton2.4 
12331:5931:46   Paul Harrison V40MLow Fell3.0 
12432:0031:43   Sam HodgsonSENMCastle Tri Club  
12532:0331:41   David Wilkinson SENMSunderland3.1 
12632:0331:41   Aaron Nicholls U23MSouth Shields7.9 
12732:0531:55   Richard Harrison V35MJarrow & Hebburn3.9 
12832:0532:00   Jacqueline Penn U23WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni4.7 
12932:0531:37   Zak Scott SENMBirtley2.4 
13032:0631:55   Ben Wood V35MLow Fell2.6 
13132:0632:00   Charlotte Penfold SENWNorth Shields Poly1.7 
13232:0731:47   Paul Redman V55MSunderland3.3 
13332:0932:01   Andrew Picken V40MBlackhill3.1 
13432:1031:50   Ian Marriott V35MLow Fell4.0 
13532:1331:47   Karl Oakes V45MBirtley3.3 
13632:1431:58   Tom Cullen SENMTyne Bridge2.9 
13732:1431:13   Josh Pearson U23MUnattached1.6 
13832:1832:08   Stephen HarbisonSENM   
13932:2032:05   Richard Tailford V55MTyne Bridge3.4 
14032:2032:07   Peter ClarkeV40MNewcastle University  
14132:2131:59   Jeff McGurty V40MSouth Shields2.2 
14232:2332:06   James Dias SENMBlaydon2.8 
14332:2632:05   Paul O'Neil V35MPonteland3.5 
14432:2832:18   Michael Friberg V40MBlaydon3.9 
14532:2831:31   Darren Carroll V35MNorth York Moors3.9 
14632:2932:12   Richard Conder V35MLow Fell3.4Click your Clock logo
14732:2932:05   James Duthie V50MWallsend4.0 
14832:2932:05   Chris Lines V45MSedgefield3.0 
14932:2932:20   Yauheni YanusikSENM   
15032:3132:26   Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn2.7 
15132:3232:17   Mark Griffiths V40MElvet5.3 
15232:3232:27   Stephanie Maclean Dann V40WNorth Shields Poly4.6 
15332:3432:22   Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead1.5 
15432:3532:21   Richard Houghton V35MElswick3.1 
15532:3632:21   Stephen Addison SENMElswick/Tyne TC5.7 
15632:3732:27   Shaun Land SENMMorpeth3.9 
15732:3832:33   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge5.0 
15832:4032:12   Shaun Hobson V40MDriffield Striders-0.2 
15932:4232:22   Alex WilkinsSENM   
16032:4431:59   Kleo Tabaku V35MJesmond3.3 
16132:4432:32   Jamie Styles U17MElswick3.8 
16232:4632:32   Craig Smith V35MWashington3.8 
16332:4832:21   Andy Wigmore V40MWallsend4.1 
16432:4832:38   Calum Mills SENMHeaton3.7 
16532:4932:37   Allan Renwick V50MElvet3.9 
16632:5132:35   Paul Roddy V35MWashington4.2 
16732:5132:25   Mark DerrySENM   
16832:5332:41   John Sturman V40MHeaton4.4 
16932:5532:36   Roland Brown V45MPonteland3.4 
17032:5532:42   Brigid Dennehy SENWGateshead/Ireland4.4 
17132:5732:44   Andy Burden V40MHeaton3.0 
17232:5732:34   Daniel Weatherill V45MWallsend6.2 
17332:5832:49   David Humble V45MBlackhill4.1 
17433:0032:49   James Johnson V45MMorpeth4.5 
17533:0132:52   Adrian Hall SENMTyne Bridge3.2 
17633:0232:55   Joe LongSENM   
17733:0232:35   Matthew Turnbull V35MPonteland4.3 
17833:0232:57   Catherine Young SENWClaremont5.2 
17933:0532:45   David Bain V40MLow Fell4.5 
18033:0632:57   Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill5.6 
18133:0833:04   Wendy Chapman V50WSunderland Strollers5.1 
18233:0932:52   James Leiper V40MPonteland3.7 
18333:1133:00   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth4.1 
18433:1333:08   Rachelle Falloon SENWMorpeth/Cambridge Uni2.9 
18533:1733:06   Tom Rutherford U17MDurham-0.6 
18633:1833:10   Mark Prendergast SENMNorth Shields Poly4.8 
18733:2233:16   Gemma Floyd V40WMorpeth6.1 
18833:2332:20   Paul Banks V45MMorpeth3.5 
18933:2332:58   Daniel Mourenza SENMClaremont4.8 
19033:2332:41   Andrew Laidler SENMUnattached4.0 
19133:2432:59   Brian Hetherington V55MWallsend3.9 
19233:2532:53   Luke Shears U17MBlaydon4.0 
19333:2533:00   Lloyd HallSENM   
19433:2533:14   Jordon Cairns SENMHeaton1.7 
19533:2732:54   Shaun Kerry V45MHoughton Harriers4.4 
19633:2733:16   Jake Parmley U23MAshington Hirst4.8 
19733:2833:09   Darren Stoker V45MSunderland3.7 
19833:2933:23   Rachel McIntyreSENWNorth Shields Polytechnic Ac  
19933:2932:55   Philip McGuire V35MBlaydon5.6 
20033:2933:11   Jon Archer SENMAlnwick7.0 
20133:3033:04   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth3.9 
20233:3133:15   Hannah Wood U23WLow Fell3.7 
20333:3133:15   Daniel Wood SENMHeaton3.8 
20433:3233:06   Riccardo Antico SENMSaltwell4.8 
20533:3733:23   Gavin John Thompson V50MLow Fell3.1 
20633:3933:22   Jacqueline Etherington V40WSunderland/Scottish Vets H/Cambuslang5.6 
20733:3933:20   Jason Wall V45MHeaton4.8 
20833:4033:10   Owen McArdle SENMChester-le-Street3.7 
20933:4033:30   Ian Jackman V40MTyne Bridge7.0 
21033:4133:13   John TaylorV40M   
21133:4133:15   Ben Alcock V35MLow Fell6.5 
21233:4133:19   Peter Armstrong V35MDarlington H5.1 
21333:4233:37   Gina CapocciV35WElswick Harriers  
21433:4333:31   Kathryn Stevenson V45WTyne Bridge4.8 
21533:4433:20   Andrew Maxwell SENMHeaton8.1 
21633:4533:21   John Firby SENMWallsend4.9 
21733:5033:23   Mark Hornsby V40MBirtley5.6 
21833:5233:37   Simon Gardner V45MDurham7.0 
21933:5433:13   Ian Young V45MBlackhill3.7 
22033:5433:41   Liam Riley SENMHeaton5.5 
22133:5533:30   Jack Ford U20MGateshead/Unattached4.3 
22233:5633:32   Alex Hemsley SENWWallsend6.1 
22333:5833:31   Mathew Tomlinson V45MHoughton Harriers/Police6.0 
22434:0033:45   Jack Shawcross SENMHeaton5.7 
22534:0033:47   Christopher Mason U17MElswick4.0 
22634:0133:34   Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley6.7 
22734:0233:50   Thomas Bell V35MHeaton5.6 
22834:0333:47   Neil FellowsV40MCastle Tri Club  
22934:0433:51   Gillian Manford V35WGateshead4.6 
23034:0533:38   Tom Willows V40MLow Fell4.9 
23134:0633:31   Vincent McCormack SENMJesmond6.0 
23234:0733:56   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge5.6 
23334:0733:04   Thomas Young SENMLow Fell4.7 
23434:0833:01   Alex Fowler V35MNorth Shields Poly6.1 
23534:0934:02   Judith Nutt V40WElswick4.8 
23634:1033:42   Paul Noble V35MBirtley9.1 
23734:1033:51   Jonathan Thornton V35MHeaton5.1 
23834:1133:14   Jeremy Smith V50MHeaton4.8 
23934:1433:36   Jelle VinkenoogSENMCity Of York Ac  
24034:1733:44   Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth5.4 
24134:1733:24   Andy KempSENM   
24234:1733:39   Molly Smith SENWVegan7.1 
24334:1733:53   David Diston V35MWallsend6.4 
24434:1933:52   Fraser Brown SENMHeaton6.6 
24534:1933:52   Michael Tiplady V35MBlaydon6.3 
24634:2034:09   Jonathan AttwoodV40M   
24734:2033:59   Simon McEnaney SENMElswick6.3 
24834:2134:13   Suzanne Thew V40WNorth Shields Poly6.6 
24934:2134:11   Mike Winter V45MMorpeth6.8 
25034:2134:08   Ronnie Eilles SENMBlackhill5.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6