Pocket parkrun # 49 External Results
Pocket
11 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Tyrone Farrer  V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters17:0216:41-0.9 
219:34   Paul Cooke  V40MBiggleswade18:1817:533.8 
319:46   Greg Simcock V45MUnattached    
420:24   Peter Bird  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers19:3519:096.3 
520:47   James Clulow S30MUnattached    
620:49   Thomas Lavis V35MUnattached    
721:07   Ian Sells V50MUnattached    
821:12   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
921:42   Oliver Dawes S20MUnattached    
1021:46   Paul Dixon V45MUnattached    
1121:49   Ben Goddard  V40MRiverside19:4919:498.2 
1222:05   Andrew Mouldycliff V50MUnattached    
1322:10   Toby Walden U15MUnattached    
1422:15   Doug Deboys V35MUnattached    
1522:27   Wojciech Kuczkowski V35MUnattached    
1622:32   Steve Robinson V45MUnattached    
1722:39   Tim Philpott V45MUnattached    
1822:43   Neil Bing  V45MRiverside22:0822:0710.8 
1922:46   Selwyn Parrish V50MUnattached    
2022:54   Steve Pigott V45MUnattached    
2122:57   James Croxford V35MUnattached    
2223:00   Ovid Denega V50MUnattached    
2323:04   Mark Thompson V55MUnattached    
2423:07   Andrew Scarlett  V55MEly22:2121:0911.9 
2523:34   Oliver Albone U11MUnattached    
2623:35   Carl Albone  V35MRiverside21:5120:1311.8 
2723:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:41   Keith Pritchard  V50MRiverside20:3918:449.5 
2923:55   Philip Abel V45MUnattached    
3024:04   Martin Beaver V35MUnattached    
3124:15   Nick Green V45MUnattached    
3224:22   Neil Gee V50MUnattached    
3324:39   Nicholas Applegarth  U18MRiverside24:1324:1317.6 
3424:42   Ellie Johnson S25WUnattached    
3524:54   Claire Emery V40WUnattached    
3624:55   Phil Redden  V65MRiverside/Biggleswade22:1918:4211.7 
3724:58   Rob Emery V45MUnattached    
3825:08   Peter Dunning  V65MRiverside24:1623:5114.7 
3925:22   Kerry Surkitt V45WKJ Running Buddies    
4025:23   Miles Thompson U15MUnattached    
4125:29   Emma Newberry S30WUnattached    
4225:35   Mark Thompson V45MUnattached    
4325:37   Eloise Bird  V50WSt. Edmund Pacers24:2723:1916.0 
4425:38   Rob Goldstone V45MUnattached    
4525:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4625:40   Charlotte Springham S20WUnattached    
4725:45   Daniel Worf V45MUnattached    
4825:47   Ana Springham V50WUnattached    
4925:48   Stephen Atkins  V65MBiggleswade25:1623:2818.4 
5025:57   Conor Pigott S20MUnattached    
5126:20   Graeme Smith V40MUnattached    
5226:39   Noel Mpofu V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
5326:40   Lewis Binney S30MUnattached    
5426:43   Owen Hart U11MUnattached    
5526:43   Barry Hart V40MUnattached    
5626:45   Richard Bream V35MUnattached    
5726:48   Steve Inglis V50MUnattached    
5826:58   Claire Reece V35WUnattached    
5927:39   Tom Cody S30MUnattached    
6027:45   Steve Moore  V60MUnattached26:3525:3718.7 
6127:55   Barry Yates V45MUnattached    
6227:57   Alison Wright V45WUnattached    
6327:57   Lynne Regan V40WUnattached    
6427:58   Violeta Farrell V40WUnattached    
6528:11   Simon Brown V60MUnattached    
6628:12   Emily Lawrence S20WUnattached    
6728:18   Izzy Bunting U15WUnattached    
6828:25   Denny Smith V40MUnattached    
6928:29   Rob Howell  V45MRiverside26:3526:3521.2 
7028:37   Christopher Skepper V65MUnattached    
7128:43   Holly Finnigan  S30WUKRunChat26:4325:2019.9 
7228:44   Louise Croton  S30WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley26:0526:0518.7 
7328:49   Micheál Ó Cathasaigh S30MUnattached    
7428:52   Jan Thompson V55WUnattached    
7528:55   Jen Edson V35WUnattached    
7628:59   Lorraine Fernie V45WUnattached    
7729:06   Christopher Blakelock V35MUnattached    
7829:09   Samantha Ansell V50WUnattached    
7929:10   Kayley Philpott U18WUnattached    
8029:12   Stephanie Picot S25WUnattached    
8129:17   Heidi Cameron S30WUnattached    
8229:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8329:26   Hanna Albone S30WUnattached    
8429:29   Luke Blake U11MUnattached    
8529:40   Barry Townsend V60MUnattached    
8629:41   Martin Wren  V55MBRJ Huntingdon27:0826:2420.4 
8729:42   David Kaye S30MUnattached    
8829:44   Steven Kendall V50MUnattached    
8929:44   Steve Prior V65MUnattached    
9029:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:45   David Bell V40MUnattached    
9229:47   Isobelle Blake V40WUnattached    
9329:48   Chris Blake S30MUnattached    
9429:53   Ann Ellmers V45WUnattached    
9529:55   Ian Firth V45MUnattached    
9629:59   Colin Bell V60MUnattached    
9730:15   Laura Abbott V35WUnattached    
9830:22   Jade Wren SBS25WBRJ Huntingdon23:5723:5716.0 
9930:31   Holly Cooke PBU15WBiggleswade30:3130:3124.5 
10030:32   Natasha Hookham V45WUnattached    
10130:38   Howard Turner V50MUnattached    
10230:53   Lee Davis V45MUnattached    
10330:54   Sarah Louise Morgan V40WUnattached    
10430:55   Elizabeth Cowell V45WUnattached    
10530:56   Julia Thomas V45WUnattached    
10630:58   Connor Law S20MUnattached    
10731:01   Adam Faben S30MUnattached    
10831:19   Noah Smith U15MUnattached    
10931:20   Christian Cowell V40MUnattached    
11031:21   Lisa Gavigan V45WUnattached    
11131:28   Steven Bunker  V45MUnattached27:2224:2023.0 
11231:34   Holly Cooper U15WUnattached    
11331:39   David Jones V50MUnattached    
11431:43   Michelle Robinson V55WUnattached    
11531:53   Alison Goddard V40WUnattached    
11632:14   Chris Hayward V35MUnattached    
11732:29   Melissa Williams V40WUnattached    
11832:33   Nikki Alcock S25WUnattached    
11932:38   Joan Dunning  V65WRiverside31:2629:4627.4 
12032:49   Sarah Lack V35WUnattached    
12132:56   Ruth Tellis V55WUnattached    
12232:58   Gwyneth Horscroft V40WUnattached    
12333:04   George Zitko V40MUnattached    
12433:14   Chris Reeve V35MUnattached    
12533:45   Liz Walden V40WUnattached    
12633:58   Steven Barnett V45MUnattached    
12734:08   Jen Menton V45WUnattached    
12834:16   Taylor Fernie U18WUnattached    
12934:19   Nat Bignell V45WUnattached    
13034:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13134:27   Neil Wrenn V35MUnattached    
13234:37   Olivia Conde-Mullord U15WUnattached    
13334:39   Jo Conde-Mullord V35WKJ Running Buddies    
13434:42   Nick Witcombe  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans31:1324:2126.4 
13534:45   Jess Angell S25WUnattached    
13634:46   Robert Haggart S20MUnattached    
13734:52   Lucy Clulow S30WUnattached    
13835:18   Lynn Lewis V55WUnattached    
13935:20   Louise Butler-Smith V40WUnattached    
14035:21   Guy Wakeham V50MUnattached    
14135:23   Helene Tame V55WUnattached    
14235:25   Mark Rosen V55MUnattached    
14335:36   Lucy James V35WUnattached    
14435:49   Christopher Regan U20MUnattached    
14536:10   Jane McMurdie V50WUnattached    
14636:17   Akira Morgan S25WUnattached    
14736:26   Mike Alcock V65MUnattached    
14837:21   Vikki Palmer V45WUnattached    
14937:21   Nikki Wright V35WUnattached    
15037:25   Kevin Stigwood  V45MRoyston26:0222:0320.0 
15137:27   Guy Thompson  V50MRoyston27:2523:3321.5 
15237:28   Pam Crozier V55WUnattached    
15337:45   Natalie Burton V35WUnattached    
15437:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15537:58   Sian O'Neill S25WUnattached    
15638:07   Julie McCabe V45WUnattached    
15738:11   Sarah Hazzard V40WUnattached    
15838:23   Julie Cooke  V40WBiggleswade36:2536:2532.8 
15938:32   Isla Meeks U11WUnattached    
16038:33   Maria Farrugia U11WUnattached    
16138:35   Hilary Jones V55WUnattached    
16238:39   Sarah Cooper V40WUnattached    
16338:42   Amy Meeks U15WUnattached    
16438:44   Jasmine Cooper U11WUnattached    
16538:45   Katarzyna Bialas U11WUnattached    
16638:46   Samantha Smith V45WUnattached    
16738:52   Randy Perkins-Smart V40MUnattached    
16838:59   Rosie Clark S25WUnattached    
16939:01   Bethan A Tyler U11WUnattached    
17039:02   Jenine Cooper V45WKJ Running Buddies    
17139:06   Imogen Conde-Mullord U11WUnattached    
17239:22   Cassie M Tyler U11WUnattached    
17339:23   Kirsty Tyler V35WUnattached    
17440:42   Ellie Barker U11WUnattached    
17540:58   Maya Rush U11WUnattached    
17640:58   Katie Rush V35WUnattached    
17740:59   Jaimee Barker V35WUnattached    
17841:20   Katie Housham V40WUnattached    
17941:56   Heather Alcock V60WUnattached    
18042:09   Kobe Perkins-Smart U18MUnattached    
18142:21   Quentin Amour U18MUnattached    
18243:08   Anne Walker V60WUnattached    
18343:42   Maggie Leonard V60WRamsey Road Runners    
18444:09   Cathy Mack V40WUnattached    
18544:11   Parminder Lally V35WUnattached    
18644:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18744:37   Hannah Woods S30WUnattached    
18844:38   Stephen Woods S30MUnattached    
18945:01   Jemma Bryan U15WUnattached    
19045:02   Lisa Bryan V50WUnattached    
19146:17   Sue Perkins-Smart V55WUnattached    
19246:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19349:36   Louise Boyd V40WUnattached    
19449:37   Christine Woods V55WUnattached    
19549:41   Alana Brown V45WUnattached    
19650:02   Jean Adams V60WUnattached    
19750:04   Dorothee Amour V45WUnattached    
19854:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19954:56   Joanne Kirkham V45WUnattached    
20055:02   Simone Taylor V45WUnattached