Middleton Woods parkrun # 54 External Results
Middleton Woods
11 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Michael Vargas  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:0016:54-0.4 
220:24   Craig Kent  S25MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2019:194.6 
320:44   Paul Plowman V50MUnattached    
421:00   Ethan Peveller U15MUnattached    
521:24   Kevin Allsop V40MUnattached    
621:28   Jack Oakshatt S30MUnattached    
721:59   Richard Varley S30MUnattached    
822:23   Peter Persico SBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:2221:229.6 
922:42   Alexandra Firth  SENWUnattached21:2720:269.8 
1022:52   Sarah Tolkin V35WUnattached    
1123:00   John Ward  V65MAbbey Runners Leeds22:0120:4310.7 
1223:16   Roger Burkill V60MUnattached    
1323:29   Denise McGeachy  V40WChapel Allerton22:2822:2812.1 
1423:56   Wyn Jones V50MUnattached    
1524:01   James Balkwill  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds22:4822:2112.6 
1624:16   Alison Smith  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds22:5121:4812.2 
1724:17   Laura Phillips  S25WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0122:0112.1 
1824:35   Thomas Ashworth U15MUnattached    
1924:35   Richard Ashworth V40MUnattached    
2024:41   Neil Peveller V45MUnattached    
2124:51   Phil Mcmahon  V35MRoberttown23:0722:5513.0Click your Clock logo
2225:03   Sarah Markless S25WUnattached    
2325:04   Wanda MacDonald  V55WSt. Theresa's24:0323:0014.7 
2425:11   Elinor Snape V35WUnattached    
2525:19   Richard Cooke  V45MLonely Goat RC23:3122:4413.6 
2625:32   William Franklin S25MUnattached    
2725:36   Heather Potter S30WUnattached    
2825:45   Rachel Mann S30WUnattached    
2926:03   Gareth Brown S30MUnattached    
3026:16   Karen Head  V45WRothwell/Northern Masters24:2124:2114.6Click your Clock logo
3126:20   Julie James  V55WSt. Theresa's24:5724:5715.3 
3226:32   Stacey Gilman  V45WRoberttown24:0224:0214.6 
3326:35   Mike Lloyd S30MUnattached    
3426:36   Caroline Lloyd V40WUnattached    
3526:42   Martha Browne S20WUnattached    
3626:44   Olga Rayner  V35WRoberttown24:5024:1215.8 
3726:49   Sophie Hodkinson SBS25WAbbey Runners Leeds26:4925:5919.8 
3826:52   Ellie Powles S20WUnattached    
3927:01   Emily Bird  V40WRoberttown23:0923:0612.9 
4027:07   Amanda Rhodes V45WAbbey Runners Leeds    
4127:08   Alison Pullan  S25WHyde Park Harriers22:3521:2212.2 
4227:22   Joanne Hawden  V50WRothwell25:5924:4018.6 
4327:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4427:25   Ian Richards S25MUnattached    
4527:32   Russ Vickers V55MUnattached    
4627:52   Chloe Harley S25WNottingham University Cross Country & AC    
4728:02   Michael Smith  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds22:1520:5510.6 
4828:05   Julie Sykes V60WDenby Dale Athletics Club    
4928:06   Richard Pullan  V60MHyde Park Harriers24:1221:0014.1 
5028:11   Mark Devlin  V50MUnattached24:5222:2415.7 
5128:36   Peter Kirby S30MUnattached    
5228:41   Kathryn Ashworth V40WUnattached    
5329:03   Chris Edwards V35MUnattached    
5429:05   Andy Mace V45MUnattached    
5529:30   Emily Harley S25WUnattached    
5629:44   Lynne Vickers V50WUnattached    
5729:45   Natasha McIntyre V35WUnattached    
5829:49   Jack Manuel U15MUnattached    
5930:01   Stella Taylor  V55WDenby Dale27:5627:1621.7 
6030:11   Stepanka Edwards V35WUnattached    
6130:14   Nolwazi Ojo S30WUnattached    
6230:17   Amanda Murray-Hind  V45WBramley Trail27:3127:3121.2 
6330:17   Susan Parker V60WOakwell Running Bears.    
6430:32   Mark Miller V35MUnattached    
6530:53   Robert Greenhalgh  V50MStyal29:0225:4122.6 
6630:57   Darren Moyles V40MUnattached    
6731:00   Lisa Wright V35WUnattached    
6831:09   Karen Thrippleton  V50WPudsey Pacers/Unattached31:0124:4922.9 
6931:11   Philip Walker V50MOakwell RunFit    
7031:19   Becky Ashworth U15WUnattached    
7131:21   Christine Lay V55WSouth Leeds Lakers    
7231:51   Craig Inwood V40MUnattached    
7332:37   Ian Jobling V50MUnattached    
7432:42   Graham Hawden  V55MRothwell27:3825:0920.1 
7532:58   Graham Eades V40MUnattached    
7633:14   Rebecca Shaw V35WUnattached    
7733:28   Gemma Bird SBV40WRoberttown33:2828:3631.4 
7833:38   David Shaw V35MUnattached    
7933:48   Karen Clarke V40WUnattached    
8033:49   Emily Tupper S30WUnattached    
8133:56   Deborah Stafford V55WUnattached    
8233:59   Andy Greenhalgh V45MUnattached    
8334:12   Naomi Inwood V40WUnattached    
8436:06   Ian Paul V60MUnattached    
8536:10   Donna Miller V40WUnattached    
8636:15   Tracey Tate V50WUnattached    
8736:18   Julie Manuel V50WUnattached    
8836:28   Jane Peveller V40WUnattached    
8936:42   Hannah Solanki S30WUnattached    
9037:56   Nicky Eades V40WUnattached    
9138:12   Martine Manikeu V35WUnattached    
9239:37   Siobhain Redfearn V45WUnattached    
9339:43   Lesley Hepworth V50WUnattached    
9440:04   Bethany Daly U15WUnattached    
9540:20   Lyndsey Vyse V35WUnattached    
9640:33   Lisa Hitchen  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds33:4526:2829.8 
9740:35   Joanne Holland  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds26:1424:4617.5 
9841:14   Christopher Daly V40MUnattached    
9943:54   Tallulah Day V45WUnattached    
1001:06:01   Harry Henden U11MUnattached    
1011:06:39   Emma Lockwood V35WUnattached    
1021:07:11   Sarah Oeser S30WUnattached