Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Shuttleworth
16 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
489:35   Owen Todd U13MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
2227:19   Natalie Jane Morgan SENWBiggleswade10.4 
6627:19   Natalie Jane Morgan SENWBiggleswade10.4 
4830:08   Ross Langley SENMTring RC2.4 
5630:35   James Smith SENMGade Valley0.5 
8131:15   Andrew Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.3 
7032:01   Simon Beedell SENMChiltern0.1 
15534:35   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury8.8 
20037:17   Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross26.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:17   Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-3.8 
226:32   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni-2.6 
326:48   Robert Heaney U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London36.0 
426:52   Eddie O'Gorman V35MChiltern4.2 
526:53   Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-0.2 
627:18   David Branfoot SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton RC1.7 
727:26   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton-1.7 
827:28   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.4 
927:33   Charlie May U23MVale of Aylesbury-1.6 
1027:34   Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs12.2 
1127:40   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow3.1 
1227:41   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring1.0 
1327:51   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London7.9 
1427:55   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton-2.3 
1527:57   Tom Beedell SENMChiltern/University of London/Kingston & Poly-1.8 
1627:58   Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire36.0 
1728:16   Richard Powell V40MBedford & County36.0 
1828:19   Richard Larsen U23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London12.7 
1928:24   Declan Hamblin V35MVale of Aylesbury/London Heathside12.7 
2028:35   John Robertson SENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx2.5 
2128:40   Stephen Earley V40MBedford & County34.1 
2228:45   Ian May U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Highgate26.7 
2328:45   Mark Cursons V45MHarrow7.3 
2428:50   Julian Richardson V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.3 
2528:58   Chris Finill V50MHarrow2.9 
2629:02   John Atyeo V40MHerne Hill/Witney3.1 
2729:05   Liam McNabola U23MLuton2.9 
2829:10   Alan Cross V35MBedford & County  
2929:25   Andy Pacey V40MSilson3.9 
3029:29   Brian Green V50MOxford City/Midland Masters4.4 
3329:34   Stuart Still V40MLuton9.2 
3529:38   Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury6.3 
3729:49   Nick Pacey V45MSilson7.3 
3930:02   Steve Herring V40MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.1 
5130:18   Mark Richards V35MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service19.1 
5630:52   Adam Atkins SENMMarshall Milton Keynes6.0 
7732:19   Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City6.0 
7832:19   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.9 
7932:23   Richard Grant V55MOxford City6.5 
8132:37   Mike Lepps V50MHarrow10.8 
8232:38   Mikk Bradley V50MWatford14.4 
8432:41   Dave Coates V50MSilson17.7 
8532:46   Michael O'Connor V50MVale of Aylesbury13.1 
9033:06   Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City9.3 
9333:22   Dan Meaney V55MDacorum & Tring18.8 
9833:54   John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.8 
9934:12   Mike Burling V50MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
11535:26   Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes13.8 
11536:08   Julian Starkey V45MBracknell AC36.0 
13338:04   Bob Thompson V60MBedford & County25.1 
13738:51   Colin Hamlet V60MWatford23.6 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:26   Jack Goodwin U17MBedford & County2.0 
217:30   Zak Seddon U17MBracknell AC-5.4 
318:06   Matt Bergin U17MBedford & County/Ireland-5.0 
418:28   Sean Still U17MLuton16.9 
518:34   Thomas Atkins U17MVale of Aylesbury32.1 
618:35   Elliott Woolmer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
718:43   Tom Mead U17MLuton13.2 
818:50   Alex Goodall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
918:51   Nathan Ditton U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.6 
1019:06   Alex Watson U17MChiltern  
1119:12   Luke Angell U17MBedford & County36.0 
1219:13   Khalid Al-Abaidy U17MSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts30.3 
1319:19   Harry Robertson U17MOxford City36.0 
1419:24   Ryan Burling U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
1519:50   Zak Curran U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:33   Ben Alcock U15MBedford & County-4.1 
213:57   Sam Redding U15MMarshall Milton Keynes26.1 
313:59   Ryan Isaacson U15MBedford & County30.8 
414:00   Kieran Wye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
514:02   A OtherU15MBrack  
614:09   Ben Bradley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.8 
714:14   Matthew Seddon U15MBracknell AC-2.8 
814:18   Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1.4 
914:18   Shaun Wyllie U15MCamberley2.9 
1014:31   Ross Taylor U15MDacorum & Tring36.0 
1114:39   Michael Harrison U15MBedford & County1.8 
1214:43   Jack Dutton U15MChiltern36.0 
1314:48   Jack Douglas U15MBedford & County4.0 
1414:48   Patrick Taylor U15MVale of Aylesbury-5.0 
1514:49   Matthieu Marshall U15MOxford City-0.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:48   Tom Verbena U13MWatford36.0 
29:58   Kieran Lindars U13MVale of Aylesbury0.1 
310:00   James McCarthy U13MChiltern-3.9 
410:01   Bill Hughes U13MChiltern16.6 
510:02   Andrew Stenning U13MChiltern36.0 
610:03   Jonathan Janes U13MBedford & County-2.7 
710:04   Gus Cockle U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
810:15   Toby Herdman-Smith U13MMarshall Milton Keynes31.2 
910:16   Thomas Coe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.2 
1010:18   Callum Neal U13MChiltern26.1 
1110:27   Joe Cochrane U13MChiltern/Warwick Uni0.6 
1210:28   Joseph Aherne U13MChiltern28.2 
1310:29   George Gathercole U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.6 
1410:30   Steven Seddon U13MBracknell AC36.0 
1510:31   Matthew Simpson U13MDacorum & Tring31.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:33   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)2.4 
219:42   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts19.8 
319:49   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni36.0 
420:39   Helen Barnes SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni36.0 
520:57   Jude Craft V35WHeadington26.8 
621:10   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.8 
721:29   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes10.9 
821:45   Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni22.6 
921:46   Nicki Gooderham SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London21.4 
1021:51   Sian Thomas SENWChiltern4.9 
1122:04   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury10.8 
1222:36   Laura Kyte SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni9.8 
1322:50   Alison Young V35WChiltern4.4 
1422:59   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County24.1 
1523:19   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury3.2 
1623:23   Sophie Wright U23WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
1723:31   Charlotte Harris SENWHeadington9.7 
1823:32   Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington/Abingdon36.0 
1923:36   Judith Orr V40WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Ealing Southall & Middx28.2 
2023:50   Christine Lathwell SENWLuton5.4 
2123:54   Catherine Davies V45WDacorum & Tring31.3 
2224:04   Rachel Doherty U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni3.1 
2324:07   Liz Roberts U23WDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12.4 
2424:13   Kerry Large SENWBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick11.5 
2524:37   Julie Rogers SENWBedford & County25.4 
3125:34   Debbie Hindmarch V50WMarshall Milton Keynes29.6 
3225:41   Barbara Ralph V55WChiltern22.2 
3526:18   Helen Turley V55WHeadington14.2 
3826:32   Ruth Rutt V45WTring RC13.3 
4026:46   Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury21.5 
4427:18   Jane Porteous V45WTring RC28.4 
4727:43   Claire Todd V45WSilson36.0 
4827:48   Marie-Anne Fischer V45WHeadington/Luxembourg17.9 
5028:20   Melanie Bignell V45WSilson24.4 
5229:13   Carol CrawleyV45WDac  
5330:01   Ursula Ghaleb V55WMarshall Milton Keynes29.4 
5430:08   Brenda King V65WChiltern36.0 
5736:20   Pat CardV65WVoA  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:49   Hannah Walker U20WDacorum & Tring10.6 
217:07   Emily Wallbank U17WBedford & County31.0 
317:12   Beth Swords U17WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
417:40   Melanie Wood U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5.7 
518:10   Elle Roche U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2.0 
618:11   Alice Burgin U17WBedford & County2.7 
718:52   Emily Relton U17WBedford & County8.6 
818:55   Maryse Haynes U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.4 
919:08   Ella Row U17WBracknell AC34.3 
1019:38   Natalie Wickings U17WWatford22.9 
1119:39   Grace Birch U20WChiltern33.0 
1219:48   Anna Madry U17WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
1319:53   Naomi Barbour U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.5 
1420:04   Rebecca Goyder-Smith U17WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
1520:13   Dani Seddon U17WBracknell AC21.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:17   Rebecca Murray U15WBedford & County-0.6 
215:29   Sky Draper U15WHarrow36.0 
315:31   Rebecca Berger-North U15WBracknell AC6.9 
415:34   Imogen Kempton U15WOxford City36.0 
515:37   Ellie Still U15WLuton17.2 
615:40   Shannon Swann U15WWatford36.0 
715:56   Ellie Hemming U15WBedford & County36.0 
816:04   Alanah Harris U15WBedford & County16.2 
916:12   Hannah Farmer U15WLuton36.0 
1016:25   Rebecca Turton U15WBracknell AC5.1 
1116:33   Jade Leggett U15WMarshall Milton Keynes35.8 
1216:45   Emma Croft U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1316:50   Leah Relton U15WBedford & County21.7 
1416:50   Elissa Clark U15WOxford City/Headington22.1 
1516:55   Rebecca Byren U15WOxford City36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:23   Connie Lewis U13WChiltern35.8 
210:24   Rebecca Croft U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
310:36   Sophia Cliffe U13WMarshall Milton Keynes16.4 
410:47   Amalia Edwards U13WLuton31.4 
511:03   Rosalind Firth U13WChiltern28.4 
611:13   Emma Barraclough U13WChiltern20.0 
711:16   Amy Botham U13WMarshall Milton Keynes35.1 
811:19   Felicity Johnson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.4 
911:20   Vicki Birch U13WBracknell AC36.0 
1011:23   Sarah Kerr U13WBedford & County9.7 
1111:24   Siannah Rayment U13WBracknell AC34.4 
1211:26   Kelly Rodd U13WBedford & County36.0 
1311:27   Kathryn Ditton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.9 
1411:28   Eloise Milbourn U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.6 
1511:36   Alice Wright U13WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:42   Orlando Edwards SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-0.3 
227:35   Simon Fisher SENMAbingdon1.4 
328:29   Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse0.5 
428:37   Trevor Hunter V40MHandy Cross/Harrow4.6 
528:40   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
628:41   Adam Searle SENMStevenage & North Herts36.0 
729:35   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross2.3 
829:48   Adam OtherSENMUnatt  
929:54   Zac Randall U20MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx0.1 
1030:05   Richard Coles V35MGade Valley2.1 
1130:11   Colin Braybrook V45MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.5 
1330:33   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley6.2 
1731:06   Kevin Cole V45MBearbrook29.8 
2431:49   Howard Papworth V50MOxford City/Thame28.2 
2932:12   David Crossland V50MMaidenhead4.6 
4133:02   Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard31.6 
4433:18   John Dooey V50MHandy Cross33.0 
5834:49   David Sanderson V50MHandy Cross36.0 
6035:22   Philip Jones V40MWycombe7.0 
7235:49   Fred Watt V60MLeighton Buzzard32.9 
8437:50   Geoff Smith V60MBanbury36.0 
9440:54   Steve Graham V60MThame23.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:02   George Miller U17MRadley36.0 
220:05   Daniel AbbotU17MSB  
320:13   Lewis Keeble U17MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:30   Matt McLaughlin U15MShaftesbury Barnet29.3 
213:53   James McMurray U15MSt. Albans AC-5.5 
314:28   Michael Callegari U15MShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Christian Von Eitzen U13MRadley/Germany-5.6 
29:53   Ross Testa U13MBedford & County36.0 
310:02   Toby Wapshare U13MWycombe36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:23   Ros Kelling V45WBanbury12.1 
222:00   Gail Duckworth V50WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11.7 
322:02   Julie Dixon V40WBanbury6.0 
422:05   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders9.8 
522:08   Michelle BuzzardV35WBanb  
622:10   Tracey Patmore V40WRiverside36.0 
722:58   Vicky CunninhamSENWBanb  
823:07   Vicky Crawley-Wise SENWGade Valley18.7 
923:29   Maria Russell SENWBearbrook19.2 
1023:58   Claire McDonnell V40WGade Valley12.1 
1124:23   Lisa Dethick V35WLeighton Fun Runners/Bearbrook35.1 
1725:46   Barbara Orth V45WThame32.6 
2729:00   Paula Cook V45WGade Valley21.9 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:25   Pippa Woolven U17WWycombe-0.4 
218:01   Sophie Connor U17WShaftesbury Barnet4.9 
319:01   Laura Farrar U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts5.6 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:09   Connie McMillan U15WBanbury36.0 
216:15   Georgina Russell U15WWycombe5.4 
316:21   Freya Lenton U15WShaftesbury Barnet27.6 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:32   Natalie Connor U13WShaftesbury Barnet10.4 
210:39   Megan Humphreys U13WRadley21.0 
310:42   Tory Mobley U13WBanbury36.0