Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 376 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
11 May 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Gary Whitehouse SBV45MTipton16:3416:240.3 
216:42   Vincent Riviere SBV40MWare Joggers16:2516:25-1.2 
317:05   Kevin Loundes SBV35MChase H17:0516:381.6 
417:14   Phil Clamp SBV45MTipton17:0716:371.2 
517:22   Matthew Pollard  V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters16:5116:510.0Click your Clock logo
617:24   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:0816:581.4 
717:30   Richard Wright V45MUnattached    
817:40   Dean Hill SBV45MTipton17:4017:151.8 
917:48   Nathan Casey  U18MBirchfield H17:4217:182.6 
1018:00   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:5917:103.3 
1118:06   Alex Dicken S20MUnattached    
1218:07   David Morrell V45MUnattached    
1318:23   Stephen Forcer  V40MBournville Harriers18:1818:144.3 
1418:24   Mark Shaw SBV40MAldridge18:1118:033.2 
1518:37   Darren Bentley V40MUnattached    
1618:38   Steven Darby  SENMTipton18:1517:533.0 
1718:39   Lynden Hunt  U18MTipton18:2418:151.1 
1818:50   Kelly Louise Butler  S30WUnattached18:0718:073.9 
1919:03   Dylan Illidge PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:4918:494.9 
2019:06   Adam Lightfoot SBSENMUnattached19:0518:305.8 
2119:07   Giles Bates  V40MLawley18:4918:005.0 
2219:10   Stephen Morgan V35MUnattached    
2319:11   Dave Pearson V55MUnattached    
2419:27   Karl Fletcher SBV45MTipton19:2719:136.3 
2519:27   Tomos Rees S20MUnattached    
2619:31   Brett Antill  V40MAldridge19:2218:536.6 
2719:34   Paul Richards SBS30MTipton19:3416:559.9 
2819:39   Kevin Robinson PBV45MDerwent Cockermouth19:3919:397.1 
2919:40   Simon Rhodes  V40MBirchfield H18:1718:174.7 
3019:49   Phil Sutcliffe PBV55MLichfield19:4919:496.7 
3119:52   Stuart Whitehouse  V40MTipton19:3319:336.3 
3219:58   Adam Benjamin S30MUnattached    
3319:59   Tom Lucas U15MUnattached    
3420:01   Alan Harris V45MUnattached    
3520:03   Max Thomas U20MUnattached    
3620:09   Jak Barnes S20MUnattached    
3720:11   Mark Sheldon V50MUnattached    
3820:13   Monica Baptista PBV35WBournville Harriers20:0720:077.8 
3920:16   Malkit Sund V35MUnattached    
4020:18   Robert Davidson U18MUnattached    
4120:19   James Hoskinson S25MUnattached    
4220:26   Brian Taylor  V55MChase H19:1619:135.1 
4320:28   Carli Baldwin  S30WBirchfield H18:0418:043.0 
4420:33   Melissa Lawley S30WUnattached    
4520:37   Derek Bolton SBV55MTamworth/Midland Masters20:3719:518.6 
4620:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:45   Yulan Brosse U20MUnattached    
4820:46   Lee Harris  V40MBirchfield H17:4717:472.1 
4920:47   Ben Witham  S30MSweatshop17:3017:302.5 
5020:52   Andrew Moseley  V55MBirchfield H20:4719:489.6 
5120:55   Richard Poole V45MUnattached    
5220:58   Sandip Patel V35MUnattached    
5321:03   Adam Hanlon S30MUnattached    
5421:08   Tom Neal  V50MUnattached18:2718:144.1 
5521:09   Gordon Walker  V40MAldridge17:5517:542.6 
5621:14   Robert Beech S20MUnattached    
5721:18   Steve Biddle V40MUnattached    
5821:19   Peter Eckersley  V60MBRAT20:2519:417.7 
5921:22   Dave McCarthy  V45MBirchfield H20:1519:398.2 
6021:30   Christopher Stewart V40MUnattached    
6121:33   Martyn Jennings-Temple SBV40MBirchfield H20:5920:598.8 
6221:34   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
6321:35   Jonathan Alsop V40MUnattached    
6421:36   Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
6521:38   Jonathan Swain SBV45MBirchfield H20:5719:539.8 
6621:42   Mark Fantom  V50MTipton19:5819:277.6 
6721:42   Neil Winnall  V50MUnattached20:5520:559.2 
6821:44   Matt Coley  S30MUnattached20:1118:506.8 
6921:55   Louise Booker  V40WAldridge21:2420:2810.9 
7021:57   Mark Walsh V55MUnattached    
7121:58   Nick Amos V40MUnattached    
7222:05   Mark Illidge V45MUnattached    
7322:07   Keith Boxley  V50MBirchfield H21:3120:239.5 
7422:11   Chris Wellings S25MUnattached    
7522:15   Tonderai Mudyawabikwa  V45MUnattached21:0721:07  
7622:19   Nick Ford  V45MAldridge21:4521:3911.4 
7722:23   Jonathan Pierce SBV55MMercia Fell22:2322:1612.5 
7822:25   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
7922:32   Jayesh Patel V40MUnattached    
8022:33   Pete Lam V40MUnattached    
8122:36   Richard Arnold V45MUnattached    
8222:38   Russell Mason S30MUnattached    
8322:39   Kate Le Chevalier  S30WPershore Plum Plodders19:2919:296.2Click your Clock logo
8422:43   Michael Mason  S20MAldridge21:1720:5310.8 
8522:44   Fletcher Cooksey  U15MUnattached20:1420:148.7 
8622:51   Andy Day S30MUnattached    
8722:53   Andrew Ball S30MUnattached    
8822:58   Neil Read V55MUnattached    
8922:59   Kai Tolley U18MUnattached    
9023:03   Alfie Hadley U11MUnattached    
9123:04   Sarah Pallett SBS30WBirchfield H22:5722:4315.1 
9223:05   Ian Hadley V45MUnattached    
9323:05   Jack Wooldridge S25MUnattached    
9423:06   Thomas Wood U15MUnattached    
9523:09   John Harvey  S25MSneyd22:3122:3114.1 
9623:10   Steve Hampson V55MUnattached    
9723:15   Robert Saunders V55MUnattached    
9823:21   Kaine Watson S20MUnattached    
9923:24   Sophie Brookes U15WUnattached    
10023:29   Martin Ogbourn V40MUnattached    
10123:31   Stuart Rawlings V50MUnattached    
10223:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:43   Todd Nash S30MUnattached    
10423:44   Bryan Davis V50MUnattached    
10523:47   Daniel Wellings S30MUnattached    
10623:49   Lewis Owen U18MUnattached    
10723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:54   Tony Dutton  V55MSneyd22:5419:4712.6 
10923:56   Geoff Woodfield V55MUnattached    
11023:57   Peter Gaskell U15MUnattached    
11123:59   Helen Freeman-Matthews V55WUnattached    
11224:03   Phil Truslove V35MUnattached    
11324:04   Allan Fletcher  V50MUnattached24:0023:1215.3Click your Clock logo
11424:07   Tim Burfoot V35MUnattached    
11524:09   Philip Colver PBV60MWest Bromwich24:0924:0914.8 
11624:10   Toby Wilkes U11MUnattached    
11724:15   Rachel Ball S25WUnattached    
11824:18   Phoebe Sharma U11WUnattached    
11924:19   Hans Duggal SBV55MSandwell Valley24:1420:0814.6 
12024:19   James McFarlane V40MUnattached    
12124:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:21   Michael Davis SBV55MAldridge24:0022:3615.2 
12324:22   Kevin McInerney S20MUnattached    
12424:22   Euan Carlile V50MUnattached    
12524:23   Jess Gray S25WUnattached    
12624:28   Sam Dunn S25MUnattached    
12724:30   Mark Andrew Powell V50MUnattached    
12824:33   Keran A Wood  V50MAldridge23:3422:1716.6 
12924:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:38   Matthew Seal V35MUnattached    
13124:39   Craig Edwards S25MUnattached    
13224:41   Bethan McGarrie S25WUnattached    
13324:43   Mark Porter S25MUnattached    
13424:44   Leanne Hollinshead S25WUnattached    
13524:46   Tammy Edwards  V35WCivil Service23:3323:3315.8 
13624:46   Grace Brindley U15WUnattached    
13724:49   Ian McKay V40MParkrunnerPB    
13824:50   Flynn Neal S20MUnattached    
13924:54   Tim Hadfield V55MUnattached    
14024:54   Rachel Stephens  V35WLonely Goat RC23:4923:4914.8Click your Clock logo
14124:55   Paul John Lambert V40MUnattached    
14224:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:57   Robin Tinsley  V40MEssington Harriers23:3223:0915.7 
14425:00   Lucy Bennett S25WUnattached    
14525:09   Patrick Elliott S25MUnattached    
14625:10   Louise Brookes V45WUnattached    
14725:11   Sullivan Cooksey  U11MUnattached21:5821:5812.0 
14825:12   Peter Cooksey V35MUnattached    
14925:12   Laura Kelly S30WUnattached    
15025:13   Stuart Hodgkins V35MUnattached    
15125:17   Malcolm Le Chevalier S30MUnattached    
15225:19   Julie Derry V45WUnattached    
15325:20   Andy Shaw S30MUnattached    
15425:20   Donald McPhee V65MUnattached    
15525:22   Luke Godfrey S25MUnattached    
15625:24   Ian Fletcher V40MSweatshop Running Community    
15725:27   Simon Crook V50MUnattached    
15825:27   Jude Mansfield SBV45WUnattached25:0623:0518.7 
15925:29   Simon Brown S30MUnattached    
16025:31   Mei Pang S20WUnattached    
16125:32   Anne Kelsall  V60WAldridge24:5224:1917.7 
16225:33   Palminder Ghuman V45MUnattached    
16325:35   Ella Jupp V35WUnattached    
16425:36   Lisa M Dimbleby  V45WBirchfield H24:4524:4516.3 
16525:38   Helena King V35WUnattached    
16625:38   Dilip Patel SBV45MBirchfield H24:5821:0918.6 
16725:39   Jayne Greatrex V45WUnattached    
16825:43   Karl John Agg V50MUnattached    
16925:44   Keith Palmer V35MUnattached    
17025:45   Nikhel Chhiba S20MUnattached    
17125:47   Garry Craddock V45MShabbarunners    
17225:48   Stuart Brindley V45MUnattached    
17325:48   David Baker SBSENMUnattached25:4819:3318.7 
17425:50   Paul Wilkes V40MUnattached    
17525:51   Kamila Bury V40WUnattached    
17625:56   Lyndsey Killian S30WUnattached    
17725:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17826:00   James Tippins V35MUnattached    
17926:01   Holly Rigby V40WUnattached    
18026:05   Chris Tucker  V40MUnattached25:4221:5719.1 
18126:06   Lucas Doblado Lau U15MUnattached    
18226:06   Tai Pang U18MUnattached    
18326:07   Robert Travis SBV65MUnattached26:0723:3420.0 
18426:07   Abigail Wright  V40WAldridge25:4024:4519.0 
18526:08   Rupinder Badhan V35WUnattached    
18626:10   Rohal Korpal V45MUnattached    
18726:10   Jajhar Singh Bachra V40MUnattached    
18826:13   Beverley Ward SBV55WWest Bromwich26:1324:0318.4 
18926:14   Roxy Babla V40WUnattached    
19026:15   Philip Jones V35MUnattached    
19126:17   Michelle Pheasant V35WRun And Ride    
19226:17   Lucy Walters S25WUnattached    
19326:18   Rick Solly V65MUnattached    
19426:20   Guy Fearenside V60MUnattached    
19526:21   Bhavinie Patel V35WUnattached    
19626:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:32   Victoria Slevin V50WUnattached    
19826:33   Natasha Tolley V35WUnattached    
19926:36   Liam Austin U20MUnattached    
20026:37   Lorenzo Doblado Lau U18MUnattached    
20126:38   Helen Carlisle  V40WPershore Plum Plodders25:4725:3318.2 
20226:40   Nicholas Edwards V35MUnattached    
20326:42   Lance Warwood V60MUnattached    
20426:44   Nigel Brown V35MUnattached    
20526:46   Jonathan Healy V55MUnattached    
20626:50   Martin Holyhead S30MUnattached    
20726:50   Valerie Law V50WUnattached    
20826:52   Tomas Marshall V35MPershore Plum Plodders    
20926:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:55   Aman Bola U18MUnattached    
21126:58   Krish Shah U18MUnattached    
21227:00   Juliana De Jonge S30WUnattached    
21327:01   Rebecca Allsopp V35WUnattached    
21427:05   Ray Beech V55MUnattached    
21527:11   Sky Mileto S20WUnattached    
21627:12   Lizi Chambers SBS30WAldridge24:5323:4417.2 
21727:13   Jamie Van Rensburg U18MUnattached    
21827:14   Maisie Amos U15WUnattached    
21927:17   Terence William Allsopp V70MUnattached    
22027:20   Emma Goddard V35WUnattached    
22127:23   Mark Phillips V45MUnattached    
22227:25   Trevor Clark  V55MUnattached24:1519:5615.9 
22327:26   Jason Vigrass  V45MAldridge24:2822:4516.4 
22427:29   Charlie Long U11MUnattached    
22527:30   David Long  S30MWest Bromwich18:5417:192.5 
22627:30   Steven Clarksmith V60MUnattached    
22727:36   Anna Haddow V40WUnattached    
22827:37   Karen Cooper SBV50WPershore Plum Plodders27:3724:0120.3 
22927:37   Joe Whale S20MUnattached    
23027:40   Tony Cowdrill V55MUnattached    
23127:41   David Johnson SBV65MAldridge26:4924:3720.6 
23227:43   Matt Tolley V40MUnattached    
23327:45   Simon Jesson V40MUnattached    
23427:46   Louise Freeman  V35WAldridge27:0023:2924.5 
23527:47   Ade Cooper V50MUnattached    
23627:49   Julie Venables V45WUnattached    
23727:50   Jill Blackwell V60WUnattached    
23827:51   Rob Price V50MUnattached    
23927:51   John Best  V45MUnattached22:4722:4713.5 
24027:52   Becky Lucas V45WUnattached    
24127:52   David Benton V55MUnattached    
24227:53   Pradeep Prabhu V35MUnattached    
24327:55   Brian Slater V65MUnattached    
24427:57   Steven Ancill V55MUnattached    
24527:57   Ian Smith V55MUnattached    
24627:58   Ray Bowyer V70MUnattached    
24727:59   Chris Gough S30MUnattached    
24828:00   Giorgio Iaconi S30MUnattached    
24928:02   Shawn Brighton V40MUnattached    
25028:03   Nick Peach V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3