Mid Lancs League External Results
Barrow-in-Furness
6 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:55Peter Huck U20MBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Liverpool H-0.5 
229:05Gary Priestley U23MHorwich/Edge Hill Uni-4.0 
329:13James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.4 
429:58Russell Maddams V35MHorwich0.3 
530:01Danny Parkinson SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe22.6 
630:08Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth37.9 
730:16Josh Tighe U23MBlackburn/Northumberland Fell Runners1.1 
830:19Mike Whyatt V45MGarstang/Bowland20.9 
930:22Graeme Mason V35MBorder35.8 
1030:24Malcolm Eadie V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde32.8 
1130:26Matt Nuttall V40MBlackburn2.5 
1230:47Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick1.5 
1330:52Garry Dixon V35MBarrow & Furness45.0 
1431:07Steven Wilkinson V35MSouthport Waterloo9.1 
1531:08Gary Shaw V35MClayton le Moors0.3 
1631:14Andy Ward V35MWigan Phoenix/Guildford & Godalming8.7 
1731:22Philip Waite U23MBarrow & Furness8.1 
1831:33Mark Aspinall V45MClayton le Moors11.1 
1931:35Kieran Alderson U23MKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe29.0 
2031:46Richard Walker V35MBarrow & Furness7.3 
2732:40Alex Rowe V50MWesham/Northern Masters16.2 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:44Matthew Grieve U17MBorder/Northern Reivers-4.0 
218:06Luke Betts U17MChorley AC (defunct)-2.1 
318:31Jonathan Benson U17MBarrow & Furness30.6 
419:12Zac Howe U17MHorwich1.6 
519:23Adam Weightman U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21.3 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:34Alistair Nelson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton23.9 
212:54Jake Walley U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.8 
312:57Ross Campbell U15MBarrow & Furness-3.2 
413:01James Grundy U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton43.3 
513:02Adam Howarth U15MLeigh11.6 
1013:49James Whitaker U15MLancaster & Morecambe49.5 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:01Darius Boardman U13MPendle39.6 
211:01Sam Nicholson U13MBarrow & Furness21.6 
311:10Matthew Dutton U13MPendle30.8 
411:27Andrew Kershaw U13MSouthport Waterloo-1.1 
511:32Fergus Tallon U13MChorley AC (defunct)45.4 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:27Jack Crook U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.2 
27:37Tiarnan Crorken U11MPendle-4.6 
37:48Cole BlakeyU11MKend  
67:55AN Other      
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:35Sarah Ridehalgh SENWAccrington6.7 
219:55Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni9.8 
320:07Karen Bridge V40WEden Runners7.6 
420:10Tracey Dutton V35WWigan Phoenix16.6 
520:36Lynne Clough V40WWigan Phoenix/Chorley Harriers (defunct)9.3 
620:50Carolyn Robbins V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Northern Masters53.6 
721:02Jacqueline Redmayne V40WChorley Harriers (defunct)37.8 
821:12Katie Waite U23WBarrow & Furness17.7 
921:21Anna Kelly V45WClayton le Moors  
1021:55Tracey Allan SENWSouthport Waterloo6.1 
1121:59Jacqui Jones V45WWigan Phoenix11.8 
1222:03Stasia Bligh SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.1 
1322:12Nicola Wood SENWAccrington49.1 
1422:24Gretel Jackson SENWAccrington54.0 
1522:28Kelly AltySENWUnatt  
2423:30Dianne Priestley V55WKendal16.4 
3424:42Holly Marshall U20WEden Runners54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:35Beckie Taylor U17WBlackburn25.8 
214:11Bianca Pedersen U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.6 
314:22Ellie Wilson U17WBarrow & Furness49.4 
415:07Samantha Smith U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde54.0 
515:27Jennifer Huck U17WBarrow & Furness54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:21Florrie McLeish U15WPreston50.0 
212:05Sarah Hodgson U15WLancaster & Morecambe7.3 
312:27Jodie Ferguson U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde48.3 
412:32Olivia Miller U15WBarrow & Furness54.0 
512:34Emily Fletcher U15WBlackburn51.4 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:53Danielle Thompson U13WWigan & District18.7 
29:59Amy Moran U13WPendle53.7 
310:12Phoebe Howe U13WHorwich33.6 
410:24Erin Donagh U13WSouthport Waterloo54.0 
510:29Isabel Perez U13WLiverpool H54.0 
810:56Hannah Delaney U13WLiverpool H6.4 
910:59Sophie Seddon U13WBarrow & Furness43.0 
1811:44Tasmin Crook U13WBarrow & Furness54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:57Anna Nicole Rowe U13WLiverpool H28.5 
28:23Alexa McTiffin U11WHyndburn25.4 
38:26Samantha BlandU11WKend