Brockwell parkrun # 420 External Results
Brockwell
11 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Andrew Inglis  V40MCambridge H15:3915:39-1.5 
216:28   Andrew Barrington PBS25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:2816:28-0.9 
317:08   Richard Lilley PBS30MTeamCOCO17:0817:080.6 
417:42   Sam Skerratt S25MUnattached    
517:46   Jack Evans  S25MGloucester17:0817:081.1 
617:50   Edward Davies S30MUnattached    
717:51   Edmund Crowther S25MUnattached    
817:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:09   Hugh-Guy Lorriman V40MUnattached    
1118:13   Graham Sutherland  V40MClapham Chasers17:4317:412.6 
1218:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:44   Isaac Stopard S25MErme Valley Harriers    
1418:46   Conor Murray V35MUnattached    
1518:59   Nick Finney S25MUnattached    
1619:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:04   Graham Lane V40MUnattached    
1819:11   Keith Collins-Achong S30MUnattached    
1919:11   Alice Sinclair PBS30WUnattached19:1119:116.0 
2019:16   Ross Bishop S30MWindrush Triathlon Club    
2119:16   Andrew Smallwood V35MUnattached    
2219:17   Max Tollemache SBS30MFulham18:2317:563.4 
2319:20   Joseph Thompson S30MUnattached    
2419:25   Joe Ogden S25MUnattached    
2519:33   Elliott Northmore S25MUnattached    
2619:34   Tom Winterton SBSENMUnattached19:3418:127.1 
2719:37   Rod Shephard S30MUnattached    
2819:40   Rebecca Fode  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:3619:367.3 
2919:42   Tim Heming SBV40MBourton/United States19:3518:376.3 
3019:55   Jonny Hough  V40MDulwich19:0919:096.2 
3119:57   Tommy Haycocks  V45MHerne Hill19:0118:295.6 
3219:58   Mark Foster  V50MDulwich19:3219:156.6 
3320:00   Mark Preskett  V40MEastern Masters/Basildon18:5618:565.8 
3420:01   Stuart Woolmer S25MUnattached    
3520:03   Sam Le Pard S25MUnattached    
3620:16   Andy Phillips S25MUnattached    
3720:22   Neal Coughlan  V40MUnattached19:5319:297.2 
3820:24   Tom Frake S25MUnattached    
3920:26   George Nicholls V35MUnattached    
4020:34   Matthew Golden S30MUnattached    
4120:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:41   Matthew Peffers  S25MQueens Park19:1119:115.7 
4320:44   Aidan Kidder S20MUnattached    
4420:51   Esme Fillingham SBS25WGrit & Grin/Newquay RR20:1520:156.8 
4520:52   Julia Noble  S25WUnattached19:3819:387.3 
4620:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:56   Austin Laylee S20MUnattached    
4821:02   Daniel Howe S25MUnattached    
4921:03   Connor Wilkin S20MUnattached    
5021:04   Ben Orrell S25MUnattached    
5121:04   Nicholas Maggiulli V40MSerpentine RC    
5221:12   Chun Wah So S30MUnattached    
5321:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:21   John O'hara  S25MUnattached19:2118:335.5 
5521:24   James Auger  V45MDulwich20:4620:468.7 
5621:25   Martin Edwards V40MUnattached    
5721:26   Rian Henry  S25MUnattached20:2420:249.2 
5821:27   Ollie Tomlins S25MUnattached    
5921:28   Matthew Jordan S25MUnattached    
6021:29   Christopher Williams  SENMUnattached20:3220:009.3 
6121:31   Katrina Scott S30WUnattached    
6221:35   Iggy Abbott U15MUnattached    
6321:36   David Arnold S25MUnattached    
6421:37   Callum Newbury S25MUnattached    
6521:38   Benjamin Davis S30MUnattached    
6621:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:42   Bob Reynolds V45MUnattached    
6821:45   William Hugh Cameron Timmis  V40MDulwich21:2820:579.2 
6921:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:57   Stefan Baskerville S30MUnattached    
7321:59   Lukas Weber S20MUnattached    
7422:00   Gwenno Henley S25WUnattached    
7522:01   Simon Davies V35MUnattached    
7622:01   Rob Anthony S30MUnattached    
7722:02   Robert Smyth  V65MUnattached21:3521:1410.7 
7822:05   Anna Spinney V35WSerpentine RC    
7922:07   Jonathan Lovat S30MUnattached    
8022:10   Andy Vanags V45MUnattached    
8122:11   Paul Gilbertson V40MUnattached    
8222:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:15   Peter Clark S20MUnattached    
8422:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:19   Jenni Le Pard S25WUnattached    
8622:24   Jonathan Thomas V50MUnattached    
8722:28   Jimmy Lane U15MUnattached    
8822:33   Tara MacPherson S25WUnattached    
8922:34   Tim Giles S30MUnattached    
9022:36   Hannah Spiro S20WUnattached    
9122:39   Karoline Lende S25WUnattached    
9222:45   Robert Mackay  V40MUnattached21:1220:2810.9 
9322:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:47   Jack Farrant S25MUnattached    
9522:47   Tom Wright S30MUnattached    
9622:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:49   Thomas Baird S25MUnattached    
9822:51   William Hunkin S20MUnattached    
9922:53   Paul Chambers V50MUnattached    
10022:55   Claire Oldaker V40WUnattached    
10122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:00   Ian McCullagh V35MUnattached    
10423:01   Charles Baybutt V35MUnattached    
10523:02   Neil Johnston  V45MUnattached21:5519:599.9 
10623:03   Makesha MacFarlane S30WUnattached    
10723:08   Patrick Drysdale S30MUnattached    
10823:12   Brian Bell V35MUnattached    
10923:14   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans22:0721:0211.7 
11023:15   Conor Stanley S30MUnattached    
11123:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:21   Josephine Bretherton S30WUnattached    
11323:22   Rahul Saha S30MUnattached    
11423:23   Paul Gill V40MUnattached    
11523:23   James Morris  V40MBlackheath & Bromley22:2122:2111.6 
11623:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:28   Paul Kociucki V35MUnattached    
11823:30   Geraint Price SBV45WUnattached22:5122:0012.5 
11923:32   Ed Dean S25MUnattached    
12023:33   Rowena Henderson S25WUnattached    
12123:35   Chloe Detanger S20WUnattached    
12223:36   Alex Mockridge S25MUnattached    
12323:38   Joseph Brown S25MUnattached    
12423:41   Peter De Rosa S20MUnattached    
12523:43   Taiwo Fowosere S30MUnattached    
12623:47   Antony Craddock V55MUnattached    
12723:47   Lauren Auty S25WUnattached    
12823:47   John Greenwood S25MUnattached    
12923:48   Philip Lingard V50MUnattached    
13023:48   Toby Broadhurst S25MUnattached    
13123:49   Verity Cleveley-Jones S25WUnattached    
13223:57   James Clark V35MUnattached    
13323:57   Kathy Chambers V45WUnattached    
13423:58   Matt Butler S25MUnattached    
13523:59   Graeme Cromwell V35MUnattached    
13624:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:02   Alysia Sawicka  S25WLondon Heathside22:5920:5912.8 
13824:03   Jan Brasching V40MUnattached    
13924:05   Jessica Mayers S25WUnattached    
14024:06   David Jenkins  V45MOrpington/Swanley22:4522:0413.4 
14124:07   Alex Drozdov V35MUnattached    
14224:08   Donald Edwards V35MUnattached    
14324:09   Olivia Sloan S30WWindrush Triathlon Club    
14424:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:15   Tom Allitt S20MUnattached    
14624:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:21   Finn Luxton U15MUnattached    
14824:24   Toby Vaughan S25MUnattached    
14924:25   Angharad Jenkins S25WUnattached    
15024:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:28   Ed Davey V50MUnattached    
15224:32   Neil Lancaster S25MUnattached    
15324:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:34   Leo Crolla S25MUnattached    
15524:38   Andrew Burke  V60MUnattached24:0122:3015.4 
15624:41   Mary Christine Burke SBV60WUnattached24:3422:5117.1 
15724:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:42   Laura Vroomen V45WUnattached    
15924:45   Andrew Firman V50MUnattached    
16024:45   Caroline Hutchins S25WUnattached    
16124:46   Laurence Harrison S25MUnattached    
16224:47   Sarah Tizzard V45WUnattached    
16324:48   Chloe Alecock S30WUnattached    
16424:49   Alex Crimmens S30MUnattached    
16524:50   Rachael Panday S25WUnattached    
16624:52   Tim Hayes S25MUnattached    
16724:53   Chun Kit Cho S30MUnattached    
16824:54   Robert Oldham S30MUnattached    
16924:55   Tom Gilhooly V35MUnattached    
17025:10   Tamsin Parker S20WUnattached    
17125:16   Robert Cusack S30MUnattached    
17225:17   James Dawkins S20MUnattached    
17325:20   Emma Raleigh V35WUnattached    
17425:22   Victoria Watkins S25WUnattached    
17525:24   Dan Walpole S25MUnattached    
17625:27   Jim Dickson V55MUnattached    
17725:28   Anna Jones S25WUnattached    
17825:33   Anna Brackenridge V45WUnattached    
17925:35   Thomas Copeland S30MUnattached    
18025:39   Hannah Wallis S20WUnattached    
18125:43   Beibei Du S30WUnattached    
18225:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:44   Chris Humphrys V50MUnattached    
18425:44   Ed Enayat S30MUnattached    
18525:47   Kristina Ooi S30WUnattached    
18625:47   Helena Jaconelli S30WUnattached    
18725:49   Mary Ampah V35WUnattached    
18825:49   Ted Allen V40MUnattached    
18925:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:51   Garry White S25MUnattached    
19125:54   Helen Bower S30WUnattached    
19225:54   Euan Bonnar S25MUnattached    
19325:55   Iggy Scibor-Kaminski U11MUnattached    
19425:56   Bill Nash V50MUnattached    
19525:58   Katherine Robinson V35WUnattached    
19626:04   Barry Holden V50MUnattached    
19726:06   Martin Gaston S30MUnattached    
19826:08   Jamie Mathieson S25MUnattached    
19926:10   Amy Buckingham S25WUnattached    
20026:13   Katherine Price  V40WUnattached24:4124:2017.2 
20126:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:21   Emma Davis S25WUnattached    
20326:22   Nancy Purdy V35WUnattached    
20426:22   Lorraine Ni Annrachain S30WUnattached    
20526:23   Sam Evanson S25MUnattached    
20626:25   Helen Culshaw V40WUnattached    
20726:26   Don Ramble  V40MUnattached24:5122:1019.5 
20826:28   Joanna Clark S25WUnattached    
20926:34   Ruth Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
21026:38   Tilly Craddock S20WUnattached    
21126:39   Paul McNamee S30MUnattached    
21226:39   David Griffiths V50MUnattached    
21326:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21526:42   Tapera Samkange V45MUnattached    
21626:42   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached24:1522:4716.6 
21726:45   Jane Duffus  V40WSouthville23:4723:4714.8 
21826:46   Rebecca Love S30WUnattached    
21926:48   Julian Kenny V45MUnattached    
22026:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:49   Genevieve Seddon S30WUnattached    
22226:50   Martin Lumb V65MUnattached    
22326:51   George Williams V50MUnattached    
22426:51   Stephen Heming  V55MUnattached26:0724:5018.6 
22526:51   Zoe Gates S25WUnattached    
22626:52   Gary Slater  V55MUnattached25:0822:5017.9 
22726:52   Ashley Stevenson S30WUnattached    
22826:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:56   Madeleine Barr-Hamilton S25WUnattached    
23026:57   Angus Farr  V45MUnattached26:4825:0420.2 
23127:05   Ella Murdoch S25WUnattached    
23227:07   Chloe Lorriman U15WUnattached    
23327:08   James Sutherland V50MUnattached    
23427:10   Wendy Firman V45WUnattached    
23527:22   Jane Ansell S30WUnattached    
23627:25   Mia Baker S20WUnattached    
23727:28   Sarah Farrington S25WUnattached    
23827:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23927:31   Amy Maguire S30WUnattached    
24027:32   Alex Hill V40MUnattached    
24127:34   Caroline Scott V35WUnattached    
24227:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:39   Alex Moore V35MUnattached    
24427:40   Isabel Abbs S25WUnattached    
24527:42   Tanita Corbeanu S20WUnattached    
24627:45   Henry Ferguson V45MUnattached    
24727:47   Ed Martin S30MUnattached    
24827:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:53   Claudine Martin S30WUnattached    
25027:55   Alex Haylett  SENMUnattached21:5920:5715.2 
Page: 1 2