Carluke on the Run 10K External Results
Carluke
2 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:2335:22   Richard Carr  SENMCambuslang32:5632:56-1.1 
235:4035:40   Darran Muir  V40MLaw32:5032:50-1.2 
336:3236:32   Stephen Wylie  V45MCambuslang/Girvan33:2430:24-0.9 
437:3537:35   Euan Rennie  SENMLothian34:5134:510.9Click your Clock logo
537:5537:54   Michael Healy  V40MCambuslang34:1234:120.4 
638:1338:13   Iain Burns  V35MBellahouston RR34:5134:211.0 
738:4938:48   Jo Williams  SENWLothian36:1035:152.5 
839:1239:11   Simon Fraser  SENMHamilton H35:1935:192.0 
939:4339:43   Gordon Dickson V50M     
1039:5639:53   Dougie Carstairs SENM     
1140:1640:15   John Speirs  V40MKilmarnock35:5435:542.1Click your Clock logo
1241:0841:07   Owen Williams  SENMLothian37:1635:422.8 
1341:3141:31   Andrew Potts V40M     
1441:4641:45   Ryan Kirkland  U17MLothian35:2935:291.2Click your Clock logo
1542:5642:53   James Healy V50M     
1643:5943:56   Ben Fitzhugh SENM     
1745:0044:56   Jonathan Kean SENM     
1845:0745:04   Jamie Mclelland SENMCobra Scotland    
1945:1545:13   Neil Gracie V40MJog Lanark    
2045:1745:15   Jean-Yves Daniel  V50MAirdrie Harriers41:0840:376.2 
2145:5445:46   Richard Murciano  V35MHamilton H43:1238:3110.1 
2246:2146:17   Kevin Crawford SENM     
2346:2846:23   Nic Crutchley V40M     
2446:2946:22   Ally Imrie SENM     
2546:3646:34   Joanne Clark V40W     
2646:4846:45   Claire Campbell-swan  V35WFalkirk43:2343:239.9 
2746:5346:52   Iain Hughes V40MCobra Scotland    
2847:1047:06   Les Hill  V60MDumfries RC42:3836:309.3 
2947:2047:13   Finlay Slane  V55MLothian47:1341:3613.2 
3047:2547:24   Martin Connolly SENM     
3147:2747:25   Marion O'Connor  V60WUnattached43:1142:149.8 
3248:0347:57   Donny Cartwright V40MCurtis Brothers 2    
3348:1348:09   Simon Harkness SENM     
3448:1348:03   David Telfer SENM     
3548:2748:19   Terence Grady  V55MHamilton H45:0943:1514.9 
3648:3448:32   Sandy Eaglesham  V65MCambuslang47:0337:2511.7 
3748:3648:29   Steven Henderson SENM     
3848:4548:39   Steve Donaghy V50MMoray Road Runners    
3949:0849:06   AN Other         
4049:1149:05   David Easton V40MClyderunners    
4149:1349:08   Drew Mcintosh V40M     
4249:1849:17   Finn Milligan  U17MLaw46:2046:207.0 
4349:2049:16   Lauren Sergeant SENW     
4449:3049:23   Paul Waterson SENM     
4549:3149:25   Lisa Major V40W     
4650:0049:54   Clare Waters V40W     
4750:2650:23   Ian Davidson V60M     
4850:3850:33   Frances Wood  V60WLinlithgow/Scottish Vets H47:1042:5712.6Click your Clock logo
4951:1451:08   David Nelson  V35MMornington Chasers48:1642:09 9.7 
5051:1451:01   Paul Malone SENM     
5151:2451:22   Mark Milligan  V45MLaw45:3345:3310.8 
5251:4151:39   Alison Jardine  SENWMotherwell51:3945:4412.8 
5351:4551:35   Allan Rundell SENM     
5451:4651:42   Beth Shearer SENW     
5552:0552:00   David Johnston V40M     
5652:1952:14   Stuart Mcmillan SENM     
5752:2052:17   Pamela Waite SENW     
5852:3052:24   Richard Johnstone V50M     
5953:2153:17   Ross Sinton SENM     
6053:2353:19   Douglas Selfridge SENM     
6153:2453:21   Gordon Mcinally  V50MCalderglen49:1045:5014.9 
6253:2853:25   Lorraine Mackenzie V40W     
6353:4453:40   David Jack SENM     
6453:4853:41   Scott Johnstone V40MCurtis Brothers    
6553:5053:44   Colin Bryce SENMStrathaven Striders    
6654:1254:00   Ryan Sweeney SENMCobra Scotland    
6754:2654:20   Holly Tennant U20W     
6854:3054:21   Neil Clifton V40M     
6954:3354:25   Laura Mcdonald SENWCurtis Brothers 2    
7054:5654:45   Andy Mcnaughton V50MRons Runners    
7155:0354:53   Callum Mcmillan SENM     
7255:2255:19   Kristoffer Murdoch SENMClyderunners    
7355:2755:19   Connie Ritchie SENWCurtis Brothers    
7455:5655:48   Tommy Mcneil SENM     
7555:5655:48   Godwin Matembe V40M     
7656:0756:00   Archie Geddes V40MClyderunners    
7756:1556:04   Graeme Warren SENM     
7856:1756:13   Nicola Goedkoop SENW     
7956:3156:22   Simon Hartog V50M     
8056:4356:37   John Nelson V40MClyderunners    
8156:4456:35   Stephen Mcmonagle V40M     
8256:5056:41   Graeme Brown SENM     
8357:3157:24   Ashley Imrie SENWCurtis Brothers 2    
8457:3857:31   Alex Wood  V65MLinlithgow54:2749:4318.8 
8557:4857:43   Frances Sinton SENW     
8658:0958:07   Russell Couper  V50MCalderglen50:2844:3915.9 
8758:1458:03   Steve Currie V40MR&W Scott    
8858:2358:18   Karen Deighan V50WJOG Scotland (Airdrie)    
8958:2758:13   Craig Brannan V40M     
9058:4058:30   Andrew Mcmillan V40M     
9158:4158:35   Lynsay Gourlay SENW     
9258:4858:39   Mary Lees SENWClyderunners    
9358:4858:37   Hazel Mcgregor V50WJog Lanark    
9458:4858:37   Julie Laird V40W     
9558:5558:43   Lisa Davidson V40W     
9659:1659:10   Colin Stewart  V45MBellahouston RR49:2547:0114.7 
9759:2359:16   Sian Watters SENW     
9859:4459:39   Gail Tennant V40WJogscotland Airdrie    
9960:2060:09   Alex Crosbie V50MJog Lanark    
10060:4560:32   Brian Douglas V60MNot applicable    
10160:4860:45   Nicole Smith SENW     
10261:0760:55   Paul Mcmahon V40MR&W Scott    
10361:1461:02   Jean Telfer V50WJog Lanark    
10461:1461:07   Helen Keenan SENWCurtis Brothers 2    
10561:3261:31   Kian Fitzgerald U20MCobra Scotland    
10661:4261:31   Andrea Currie V40WR&W Scott    
10761:5661:49   Lorraine Monaghan SENW     
10862:2362:15   Carol Forrest V50WCurtis Brothers    
10962:2562:13   Amy Kelly V40W     
11062:2762:26   Robin Laing V60M     
11162:3862:34   Gayle Mackie V40W     
11263:0862:56   Paul Leahy V40MR&W Scott    
11363:1162:59   Kevin Mcmenamin V40M     
11463:5563:52   Hannah Stark SENW     
11564:0663:57   Drew Maccallum V40M     
11665:3165:31   Richie Jeffrey SENMCobra Scotland    
11765:5765:45   Gillian Simpson SENW     
11866:1066:06   Andrew Mackie V40M     
11966:2666:15   Sheila Young V50WJog Scotland Carluke    
12067:3167:23   Lara Pennycott SENWCurtis Brothers    
12168:0367:53   Dianne Clifton V40WStrathaven Striders    
12268:0767:54   Janice Campbell V40W     
12368:1968:06   Alison Brannan V40W     
12470:3970:24   Alison Simpson SENWJapes    
12570:3970:24   Finola Ashe V40WJapes    
12670:3970:24   Russell Shanks V50MJapes    
12770:4070:24   Annette Flaherty V40WJapes    
12870:4170:25   William Martin V40MJapes    
12970:4270:27   Nelson Liddle V50MJapes    
13070:4370:28   Derek Millar V40M     
13170:4470:28   Ted Mcpake V40MJapes    
13272:0271:53   Lou Gracie SENW     
13372:5772:45   Jean Mcmeekin V40WCarluke jog scotland    
13473:2673:16   June Duggan SENW     
13573:2673:16   Lorraine Taylor SENW     
13675:1074:56   Tapiwa Chifunde SENW     
13775:1174:58   James Nheta SENM     
13875:3175:19   Jack Mcmeekin U20M     
13976:4476:43   Christopher Veldon U20MCobra Scotland    
14077:1677:04   Lynsey Campbell SENWCobra Scotland    
14177:2477:13   Laura Hamilton SENWStrathaven Striders    
14283:0582:47   Lesley Mcnicol V40WLaw & District AAC    
14383:0682:49   Lynn Dawson V60WLaw & District AAC    
14483:0782:50   Mhairi Kennedy V50W     
14583:0782:49   Norma Houston V60W     
14683:0882:51   Iain Kennedy V60M     
14786:5686:48   David Wardman V60M