SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
7-8 Jun 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.73Lewis Thomson PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:00.922:00.927.5 
22:05.24Oscar Logan  U15MLaw1:58.941:55.04-2.0 
32:05.46Kai Crawford PBU15MAberdeen2:01.391:53.16-2.0 
42:10.56Murray Close PBU15MLothian2:10.32:10.34.2 
52:11.09Cameron Deverill  U15MGiffnock North2:08.831:55.29-2.6 
62:14.26Logan Beagley PBU15MLivingston2:10.111:54.78-3.3 
72:19.12Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.542.8 
82:20.47Jamie Mooney PBU15MAirdrie Harriers2:20.472:05.291.5 
800 U14M h1 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.06Connor Bell  U15MCentral2:07.071:59.77-3.0 
22:18.97Jordan Phillips  U15MKilmarnock2:09.361:56.50-2.3 
32:19.62Brodie Cameron PBU15MArbroath & District2:17.152:13.048.6 
42:20.73Sam Hosie PBU15MEast Kilbride2:19.652:09.761.1 
52:30.05Brodie Gordon-Gibson PBU15MScottish Schs2:30.052:30.0513.5 
62:32.43Iain Matheson PBU13MStornoway2:29.862:10.772.9 
72:35.59Jack Wallace  U13MGiffnock North2:27.912:09.19-0.4 
800 U14M h2 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.40Harris Morrison  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:09.842:08.927.1 
22:17.43Dean Hill  U15MLarkhall2:12.402:03.352.0Click your Clock logo
32:20.91Ruaridh Woodland-Broome PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:20.912:20.9115.7 
42:29.75Josh Scott  U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.681:59.26-1.4 
52:31.11Alasdair Nugent  U13MGiffnock North2:25.772:07.41-1.9 
62:31.56Conor Scobie  U15MAyr Seaforth2:26.692:11.21.2 
72:31.69Crawford Smith PBU15MKirkintilloch2:31.692:10.180.2 
800 U14M h3 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.06Euan Wilson PBU15MFalkirk2:13.452:13.4517.4 
22:14.59Ruairidh Burns PBU15MCentral2:14.092:10.899.6 
32:15.15Johnny Burns PBU15MShettleston2:15.152:15.158.5 
42:17.14Caleb Mcleod  U15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.381:55.41-3.3 
52:17.52Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:15.971:58.80-0.9 
62:22.73Rhys Crawford  U13MAberdeen2:16.741:58.58-2.1 
72:41.94Thomas Hilton  U13MMoorfoot2:28.682:28.680.4 
800 U15W (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.09Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:06.041.5 
22:20.06Anise Macaulay Orr PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:16.422:10.581.6 
32:24.21Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.9211.4 
42:28.55Katie Christie  U15WFalkirk2:20.182:16.723.9 
52:30.71Ella McGregor  U15WGiffnock North2:27.182:27.1815.9 
62:30.96Rachel Murray SBU15WStornoway2:30.962:21.095.3 
72:47.38Georgia Wood  U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.562:33.5617.7 
800 U15W h1 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.99Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:06.041.5 
22:28.73Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.9211.4 
32:33.61Rachel Murray  U15WStornoway2:30.962:21.095.3 
42:38.22Isla Raeburn  U15WKilmarnock2:30.872:30.8712.6 
52:47.19Nuala O'Donnell  U15WGiffnock North2:32.672:32.6715.5 
62:49.12Maya Millar  U15WPitreavie2:32.042:27.665.4 
72:57.48Grace Wylie PBU15WGiffnock North2:57.482:57.4825.2 
800 U15W h2 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.00Anise Macaulay Orr  U15WEdinburgh AC2:16.422:10.581.6 
22:28.04Ella McGregor  U15WGiffnock North2:27.182:27.1815.9 
32:28.67Katie Christie  U15WFalkirk2:20.182:16.723.9 
42:32.21Amy Cully  U15WCentral2:23.822:21.8711.9 
52:33.56Georgia Wood PBU15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.562:33.5617.7 
62:36.91Katie Slimon PBU15WHighland HR2:36.912:36.916.6 
72:38.59Eloise Kerr PBU15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:37.82:37.819.7 
82:43.12Cara Mcaneny PBU15WEast Kilbride2:43.122:43.1221.9 
92:50.22Eilidh Kennedy SBU15WCambuslang2:50.222:41.7414.0 
800 U14W h1 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.78Amber Wade  U13WGiffnock North2:24.222:20.778.7 
22:24.93Abbie McClue  U15WCambuslang2:20.162:20.1613.7 
32:25.34Erin MacFarlane  U15WPitreavie2:23.522:13.393.6 
42:31.85Tallulah McMorris PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:29.52:29.515.5 
52:32.41Ava Beaton PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:30.482:22.945.4 
62:33.24Connie Roxburgh  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.092:27.3419.1 
72:41.87Leona Melville PBU15WCentral2:41.872:41.8720.5 
800 U14W h2 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.85Carly Smith  U15WEdinburgh AC2:21.562:20.036.0 
22:33.03Caitlyn Christie  U15WFalkirk2:23.02:19.43.9 
32:35.47Sarah MacIver PBU13WStornoway2:35.472:35.4715.4 
42:36.10Emma McMillan  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.9516.0 
52:37.12Fiona Currie U14WLanark Gramm/Scotland    
62:39.68Aoibha Ballard  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:34.522:34.5215.3 
72:55.07Hannah Staal U14WBell Baxter HS/Scotland    
800 U14W h3 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.20Codie Mcholm PBU15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2012.7 
22:28.24Beth Urquhart PBU15WMoray2:28.242:26.939.0 
32:28.61Aaliyah McCloud PBU13WPitreavie2:26.762:26.7616.8 
42:28.66Adele Street  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:27.112:27.1111.7 
52:32.58Sophie Frater  U13WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.062:26.0614.9 
62:36.68Ailsa Bagnall  U15WCorstorphine2:30.932:30.9315.9 
72:41.64Katie Murray PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:40.262:40.2620.2 
-DNFAnna Harrison  U15WStornoway  30.6 
800 U20M (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.08Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk1:52.081:49.36-5.4 
21:57.94Ross Whitelaw SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:57.941:54.943.5 
31:58.56Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.602.6 
41:59.02Luke Davidson  U20MInverness1:57.561:53.86-3.4 
52:01.70Lorn Webster SBU20MGarscube2:01.701:56.1111.4 
62:03.06Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.826.4 
72:09.81Thomas Ross  U20MCorstorphine1:59.971:56.69-1.6 
800 U20M h1 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.24Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk1:52.081:49.36-5.4 
22:01.41Luke Davidson  U20MInverness1:57.561:53.86-3.4 
32:02.59Harry Hall  U20MAberdeen2:00.811:58.048.3 
42:03.01Thomas Ross  U20MCorstorphine1:59.971:56.69-1.6 
52:05.34Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.826.4 
62:08.43Eoghan O'Donnell PBU20MGiffnock North2:02.472:01.254.8 
72:10.86Fraser Clyne SBU20MTeviotdale2:10.862:09.1812.7 
800 U20M h2 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.12Lorn Webster  U20MGarscube2:01.701:56.1111.4 
22:05.09Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.602.6 
32:05.21Ross Whitelaw  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:57.941:54.943.5 
42:05.85Cameron Mckenzie  U20MKilbarchan2:03.802:03.808.1 
52:06.74Michael Watt  U20MAberdeen2:06.702:06.639.7 
62:11.27Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine2:06.411:59.17-3.4 
800 U17M (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.04Ben Sandilands PBU17MFife1:55.701:50.07-4.5 
21:59.67Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston1:59.361:59.36-2.8 
32:00.09Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:56.921:55.102.0 
42:02.96Andrew McGill PBU17MLivingston1:58.801:51.93-4.0 
52:03.69Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.941.6 
62:03.87Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North1:59.231:59.165.9 
72:04.02Fraser Morris PBU17MLivingston1:58.261:58.26-1.8 
82:05.61Harris Paterson  U17MGiffnock North2:01.571:59.734.5 
800 U17M h1 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.56Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North1:59.231:59.165.9 
22:03.66Harris Paterson PBU17MGiffnock North2:01.571:59.734.5 
32:03.95Lewis Watt  U17MAberdeen1:55.871:51.06-3.2 
42:04.31Gregor Campbell PBU17MShettleston2:04.312:04.3110.4 
52:05.99Callan Hogarth SBU17MFalkirk2:04.322:01.555.1 
62:06.42Lewis Hainey  U17MInverclyde2:01.681:50.06-3.4 
72:09.30Leo Dickson PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:09.302:09.3011.7 
82:09.72Peter Scott  U17MFife2:03.322:03.3210.8 
92:16.06James Mcmanus PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:16.062:13.279.1 
800 U17M h2 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.36Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston1:59.361:59.36-2.8 
21:59.96Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:56.921:55.102.0 
32:00.28Andrew McGill PBU17MLivingston1:58.801:51.93-4.0 
42:03.04Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.941.6 
52:05.04Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North2:01.911:57.79-2.2 
62:05.31Euan Wond  U17MFalkirk2:01.901:56.81.3 
72:09.99David Addison  U17MCorstorphine2:01.782:01.784.1 
82:10.59Sholto Kinghorn  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.642:06.649.7 
92:13.49Cameron Thores SBU17MCorstorphine2:10.422:10.4210.8 
102:13.70Finlay Balloch PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:13.702:13.7015.6 
800 U17M h3 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.16Fraser Morris PBU17MLivingston1:58.261:58.26-1.8 
22:04.22Ben Sandilands  U17MFife1:55.701:50.07-4.5 
32:04.53Laurence Petty  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:00.351:54.34-2.6 
42:04.77Shaun MacDonald  U17MAberdeen2:04.032:04.0310.7 
52:05.07Danny McPake PBU17MRoss County2:00.341:58.814.7 
62:10.26Kyle Sutherland  U17MRoss County2:06.252:06.259.6 
72:14.58Robbie Woods PBU17MCambuslang2:14.582:14.5811.5 
82:17.30Matthew Macleod PBU17MStornoway2:17.302:17.3032.4 
92:24.25Matthew Stewart  U17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.282:18.285.7 
-DNFAlasdair McMonagle  U17MCumbernauld/Red Star2:01.191:56.990.2 
800 U14M (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.23Connor Bell PBU15MCentral2:07.071:59.77-3.0 
22:09.84Harris Morrison PBU15MGreenock Glenpark2:09.842:08.927.1 
32:12.40Dean Hill PBU15MLarkhall2:12.402:03.352.0Click your Clock logo
42:13.45Euan Wilson PBU15MFalkirk2:13.452:13.4517.4 
52:14.09Ruairidh Burns PBU15MCentral2:14.092:10.899.6 
62:14.22Caleb Mcleod PBU15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.381:55.41-3.3 
72:15.83Johnny Burns  U15MShettleston2:15.152:15.158.5 
82:15.97Calum Charters PBU15MEast Kilbride2:15.971:58.80-0.9 
800 U20W (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:05.682:02.961.0 
22:15.50Charlotte Clare  U20WLasswade/Moorfoot2:10.252:10.253.4 
32:18.90Eilidh Gibson  U20WKilbarchan2:16.512:12.368.0 
42:21.86Katie Craig PBU20WLivingston2:19.092:19.0912.7 
52:22.44Cera Gemmell PBU20WTeam East Lothian2:22.162:22.166.4 
62:26.04Orla Lang  U20WGiffnock North2:19.502:18.9511.8 
72:27.75Ishbel Strathdee  U20WEdinburgh AC2:22.902:19.5015.5 
82:49.00Rachel Wardrope SBU20WCambuslang2:49.002:34.2811.6 
800 U17W (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.33Isla Calvert PBU17WLivingston2:05.092:05.096.0 
22:12.67Sarah Coutts SBU17WPitreavie2:09.122:09.121.7 
32:18.76Anna Dalglish SBU17WFife2:18.072:17.065.9 
42:19.47Hannah Little PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:19.472:19.478.9 
52:19.53Louise Hastie  U17WKilbarchan2:16.942:16.944.0 
62:24.99Aurelia Tiffoney  U17WKilbarchan2:20.752:20.7512.0 
72:30.18Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.598.2 
800 U17W h1 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.23Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:05.092:05.096.0 
22:22.29Anna Dalglish  U17WFife2:18.072:17.065.9 
32:22.94Hannah Little  U17WEdinburgh AC2:19.472:19.478.9 
42:25.88Meredith Reid  U17WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.592:23.071.4 
52:26.63Jenny Scott  U17WHelensburgh2:25.482:24.338.5 
62:33.23Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:24.672:24.6712.9 
72:45.66Abbie Tosh  U17WGreenock Glenpark2:45.182:41.7618.9 
800 U17W h2 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.42Louise Hastie  U17WKilbarchan2:16.942:16.944.0 
22:19.82Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:09.122:09.121.7 
32:21.90Francesca Davidson SBU17WGiffnock North2:21.902:17.4613.7 
42:23.67Aimee Smith SBU17WShetland2:19.152:19.1514.1 
52:29.59Nicola Farmer PBU17WSpringburn2:29.592:29.5916.8 
62:30.19Abi Hammerman  U17WInverclyde2:25.472:25.4711.4 
72:30.19Kirsty Arnaud SBU17WInverness2:30.192:23.7818.4 
82:35.18Holly McAneny SBU17WEast Kilbride2:35.182:33.8416.8 
800 U17W h3 (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.50Aurelia Tiffoney  U17WKilbarchan2:20.752:20.7512.0 
22:24.76Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.598.2 
32:24.90Mhairi Arnott SBU17WCorstorphine2:17.742:17.7410.7 
42:28.29Grace Tindall PBU17WCentral2:28.292:28.295.9 
52:29.97Emma Livingstone PBU17WEast Kilbride2:29.972:29.9712.3 
62:30.35Jenna Little  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:26.202:26.207.5 
72:34.79Joey Leach  U17WMotherwell2:26.812:24.438.0 
82:43.20Cara Baldwin  U17WMotherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire2:40.932:37.68.5 
800 U14W (8 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.16Abbie McClue PBU15WCambuslang2:20.162:20.1613.7 
22:21.56Carly Smith PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:21.562:20.036.0 
32:23.99Caitlyn Christie PBU15WFalkirk2:23.02:19.43.9 
42:24.83Codie Mcholm  U15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2012.7 
52:28.67Beth Urquhart  U15WMoray2:28.242:26.939.0 
62:32.57Aaliyah McCloud  U13WPitreavie2:26.762:26.7616.8 
72:34.55Amber Wade  U13WGiffnock North2:24.222:20.778.7 
-DNFErin MacFarlane  U15WPitreavie2:23.522:13.393.6 
 
1500 U20M (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.97Ross Whitelaw  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:05.014:05.013.5 
24:13.03Luke Davidson  U20MInverness4:00.553:51.47-3.4 
34:15.76Tom Graham-Marr PBU20MCentral4:15.763:59.35-5.1 
44:20.33Iain McWhinnie  U20MFife/Glasgow Uni4:13.364:13.365.7 
54:22.96Gavin McWhinnie  U20MFife4:20.834:19.617.1 
64:24.00Michael Watt SBU20MAberdeen4:24.004:19.009.7 
74:39.47Andrew Robertson  U20MGiffnock North4:30.484:26.848.1 
84:40.02Kai Newell  U20MCambuslang4:24.024:24.029.7 
1500 U14M h1 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.01Fergus Currie  U15MGarscube4:21.474:21.478.6 
24:40.02Oliver Patton  U13MKilbarchan4:31.253:54.46-3.2 
34:41.64Roy Taylor  U15MMoray4:34.054:08.38-1.2 
44:42.75Aidan Page PBU15MTeam East Lothian4:41.023:58.62-2.4 
54:42.80Finlay Ross  U15MHarmeny4:18.304:05.6-3.1 
64:43.74Alexandre Robin PBU15MGiffnock North4:38.434:33.324.1 
74:50.99Cameron Rankine  U15MGala/Team Borders4:44.364:23.430.8 
85:02.51Gregor Smith  U15MKirkintilloch4:42.074:35.719.0 
95:04.36Oliver Rodger  U15MPitreavie4:57.924:57.9211.4 
105:04.83Cameron Harris U14MHutchesons'/Scotland    
115:06.82Finlay Robb SBU15MCambuslang5:06.824:20.120.2 
125:10.17Harry Mowatt PBU15MPerth Strathtay5:10.175:10.1716.9 
135:12.68Charlie Morrison  U15MStornoway5:03.754:36.466.6 
145:21.56Noah Hodson PBU15MCumbernauld5:21.565:21.5614.6 
-DNFTayven Adamson  U15MInverclyde4:40.314:40.318.4 
1500 U14M h2 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.74Archie McRonald PBU15MPerth Strathtay4:30.554:26.544.8 
24:39.11Jamie Phillips  U15MKilmarnock4:20.843:55.85-2.7 
34:39.66Corey Campbell  U15MTeam East Lothian4:31.183:48.49-4.0 
44:39.67Sam Rice  U13MKilmarnock4:32.594:32.594.7 
54:45.46Craig Shennan SBU13MGiffnock North4:34.774:05.53-2.4 
64:46.76Hamish Mckay PBU15MAberdeen4:44.864:06.38-3.1 
74:50.07Adam Currie PBU15MAyr Seaforth4:50.074:50.0719.1 
84:52.22Aleksander Jovcic  U15MAberdeen4:44.824:09.25-1.0 
94:57.81Ben Campbell  U15MGreenock Glenpark4:55.094:55.097.6 
104:59.49Struan Shaw U14MAirdrie Academy/Scotland    
114:59.86Finlay McWilliam PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:54.834:54.8312.5 
125:00.12David Lidstone PBU15MPerth Strathtay5:00.125:00.127.3 
135:10.80Ross Wolfenden SBU15MLasswade5:10.805:02.316.2 
145:14.33Logan Whitton PBU15MLaw5:14.334:23.071.4 
1500 U20W (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.93Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston4:25.954:14.591.0 
25:02.13Katie Craig  U20WLivingston4:47.364:47.3612.7 
35:11.80Clare Wallace  U20WGiffnock North5:04.574:59.1315.7 
45:29.66Libby Sutherland  U20WKilbarchan5:15.815:03.539.8 
1500 U15W h1 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.33Isla Hedley PBU15WFife5:06.765:06.764.0 
25:07.61Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC4:33.814:29.711.5 
35:08.52Eva Chong  U15WGiffnock North5:00.775:00.7716.1 
45:09.02Kaylee Tulloch PBU15WShetland5:09.025:09.0218.6 
55:10.20Molly Kidd PBU15WEdinburgh AC5:10.205:10.2012.3 
65:13.30Charlotte Narducci PBU15WAberdeen5:13.304:58.6411.6 
75:14.39Isla Carroll PBU15WPerth Strathtay5:05.495:05.4915.4 
85:16.69Erin Ellor  U15WShettleston5:12.375:12.3712.8 
1500 U15W h2 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.42Kate Paul  U15WGiffnock North5:02.255:02.257.3 
25:12.49Bridget Harley  U15WTeam East Lothian5:06.175:01.3110.0 
35:12.75Sorcha Shepherd  U15WEdinburgh AC4:53.634:53.6311.2 
45:13.97Kirstin Grant  U15WAberdeen5:10.355:10.3513.5Click your Clock logo
55:16.94Isla Cooper  U15WAnnan5:01.575:01.5716.7 
65:17.87Rachel Murray  U15WStornoway5:11.874:51.625.3 
75:18.43Katie Slimon SBU15WHighland HR5:18.435:11.126.6 
85:18.44Fiona Hay PBU15WCambuslang5:18.445:18.4419.2 
1500 U14W h1 (7 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.54Anna Cairns  U15WInverness4:47.774:44.118.4 
25:07.94Anya Morrison  U15WPitreavie4:57.084:57.0812.5 
35:09.52Amiya Patel PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:06.405:05.489.1 
45:12.58Millie McClelland-Brooks  U13WBanchory Stonehaven5:03.534:33.022.4 
55:14.64Olivia Meikle  U15WLasswade5:02.564:56.615.3 
65:17.26Olivia Robbins  U13WTeam East Lothian5:09.494:43.646.3 
75:18.83Charlotte Horne  U13WFalkirk5:11.634:49.234.8 
85:21.47Skye Rae  U15WNithsdale5:11.355:01.976.6 
Page: 1 2