CSSAL Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
1 Sep 19
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.62Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.97-0.3 
22:02.94Martin Brown PBSENMKilmarnock2:02.942:02.94-1.8 
32:11.58Iain Robertson  V40MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H2:05.652:01.201.1 
42:17.46Calum Mclean PBU23MLivingston2:17.462:17.466.8 
52:38.60Vincent Glennon  V45MEast Kilbride2:34.562:34.567.6 
62:48.00Keith Cuthbert PBV45MKinross2:48.002:48.0015.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.43Alastair White  U23MLivingston/Edinburgh Uni2:14.722:03.114.6 
22:30.30David Moodie SENMKilmarnock Harriers    
32:37.41Ryan Nelson  SENMClydesdale2:26.552:14.98.1 
42:45.69Keith Charters  V50MEast Kilbride2:36.492:36.499.3 
52:51.75Gordon Helm PBV35MDunfermline Track & Field2:51.752:51.7512.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.14Fraser Morris  U17MLivingston1:58.261:58.26-1.3 
22:21.05Elliot Wilkins  U17MDunfermline Track & Field2:10.962:05.232.9 
32:24.01Sam Lindsay  U17MKilmarnock2:16.942:16.946.0 
42:27.44Jonathan Faulks  U17MFalkirk2:23.682:23.683.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.84Ryan Littlejohn  U17MKilmarnock2:15.672:15.674.8 
22:32.05Angus McDonald  U17MLivingston2:27.032:22.1411.4 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1TBCCharlie McNulty  U15MKilmarnock2:16.722:16.726.4 
2TBCElliot Frame  U15MLivingston2:14.172:09.001.2 
3TBCCalum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:15.972:09.461.2 
4TBCLuke Kennedy  U15MFalkirk2:22.12:22.16.8 
5TBCJames Cuthbert  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:22.792:22.797.1 
6TBCEthan Polson  U15MAyr Seaforth2:16.832:16.833.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1TBCConor Scobie  U15MAyr Seaforth2:26.692:22.935.0 
2TBCSam Hosie  U15MEast Kilbride2:19.652:19.654.9 
3TBCSam Simmons  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:34.02:31.358.8 
4TBCRobbie Sanderson  U15MKilmarnock2:09.562:09.5613.3 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.94Daniel Byers  U13MAyr Seaforth2:29.542:25.136.8 
22:33.65David Cuthbert  U13MDunfermline Track & Field2:27.142:26.246.2 
32:36.50Greg Ritchie PBU13MFalkirk2:36.502:32.807.1 
42:38.48Jonathan Hunter  U13MEast Kilbride2:33.62:33.67.2 
52:44.10Moray Butler  U13MLivingston2:35.302:35.309.3 
62:59.69Liam Ross  U13MMotherwell2:46.02:46.012.9 
73:06.79Joshua Baird PBU13MKilmarnock3:06.793:06.7917.2 
83:10.34Oliver Lang  U13MClydesdale2:59.142:59.1415.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.89Sam Redwood  U13MFalkirk2:34.402:34.4010.3 
22:46.13Gregor Calvert  U13MLivingston2:34.272:34.279.3 
32:47.31Mark Harley  U13MDunfermline Track & Field2:40.082:40.089.6 
42:47.44Brady Mclean  U13MAyr Seaforth2:41.492:41.4910.2 
52:48.63Jamie Connor PBU13MEast Kilbride2:42.32:42.312.1 
63:02.88Cameron Foot PBU13MMotherwell3:02.883:02.8814.9 
73:12.88Lewis Rider  U13MClydesdale3:12.793:12.7915.9 
83:18.07Theo Mathieson PBU13MKilmarnock3:18.073:18.0720.7 
800 M35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.25Graeme Wiseman SBV40MClydesdale2:16.252:07.435.3 
22:17.81Robert Lindsay  V45MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:11.032:07.52.8 
32:17.96Robert Christie PBV40MFalkirk2:17.962:17.965.1 
42:19.63Allan Cameron SBV45MMotherwell2:19.632:09.40.7 
52:21.51Kenneth Neill SBV40MAyr Seaforth2:21.512:13.21-1.1 
62:36.34Michael Carlin PBV40MEast Kilbride2:36.342:36.349.6 
73:02.78John Penman  V55MDunfermline Track & Field2:54.932:54.939.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.64Charlotte McDowall  U20WAyr Seaforth2:31.342:24.3412.7 
22:38.78Colleen Tait  SENWKilmarnock2:36.642:21.6412.6 
32:44.03Emma Hunter  U23WMotherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:30.322:29.269.4 
42:51.30Kelly Baillie  V35WEast Kilbride2:45.182:45.187.9 
52:55.93Emily Paxton  U23WClydesdale2:55.272:27.5818.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.67Sarah Paterson  SENWAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni2:34.832:34.4211.0 
23:08.34Amanda Bryden PBSENWKilmarnock3:08.343:08.3414.8 
34:12.51Rachel Liddell  SENWClydesdale3:55.493:55.4935.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.90Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.595.9 
22:35.88Joey Leach  U17WMotherwell2:26.812:24.436.0 
32:43.73Zoe Dunn  U17WLivingston2:38.422:38.4210.2 
43:00.26Lucy Stanley  U17WAyr Seaforth2:54.772:54.7713.9 
53:06.89Victoria McDowall SBU17WKilmarnock3:06.893:06.7114.8 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.71Cara Baldwin  U17WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:40.932:38.189.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3Katie Christie  U15WFalkirk2:20.182:20.184.9 
22:37.6Isla Raeburn  U15WKilmarnock2:30.872:30.878.6 
32:39.4Kenzie Macintosh  U15WClydesdale2:30.792:29.8910.0 
42:40.9Emma McMillan  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.958.7 
52:44.6Emma Kelly  U15WMotherwell2:38.262:35.5511.0 
62:48.4Anna Allison  U15WLivingston2:41.852:41.8511.9 
72:49.0Maia Helm  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.1810.6 
82:59.8Gracie Carlin  U15WEast Kilbride2:49.22:49.215.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7Sofia Vidak PBU15WFalkirk2:33.72:33.719.4 
22:42.7Sophie McColm  U15WAyr Seaforth2:37.472:37.289.6 
32:48.9Lucy Hoy  U15WKilmarnock2:40.862:40.8611.0 
42:49.9Megan Turnbull  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.0812.2 
52:50.4Polly Anderson  U15WClydesdale2:41.272:39.7311.2 
62:55.0Ava Lenzt U15WMotherwell AC    
73:05.8Olivia Carlin  U15WEast Kilbride2:55.762:55.7616.7 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.59Sophie McCallum  U13WAyr Seaforth2:27.202:27.206.7 
22:35.09Olivia Warboys PBU13WKilmarnock2:35.092:35.096.2 
32:35.32Charlotte Horne  U13WFalkirk2:32.112:32.119.0 
42:37.32Aimee Anderson  U13WEast Kilbride2:33.092:33.098.4 
52:44.28Mia Sokoluk  U13WLivingston2:38.092:33.827.8 
62:47.78Ellie Candlish  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:44.522:44.5211.4 
72:59.59Lauren McNair PBU13WMotherwell2:48.112:48.1113.8 
83:01.97Kirstie Brown  U13WClydesdale2:59.142:59.1416.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.50Anna Kirk  U13WAyr Seaforth2:32.372:32.378.0 
22:42.17Rachel Warboys  U13WKilmarnock2:39.752:39.7510.1 
32:43.23Lois Cant  U13WFalkirk2:37.902:35.718.4 
42:55.43Tyler Kelly  U13WEast Kilbride2:45.152:45.1515.3 
52:57.12Ruby Candlish  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:55.012:55.0112.7 
63:01.06Roxanne Hardie  U13WLivingston2:56.692:56.6915.8 
73:04.27Mirren Stuart PBU13WClydesdale3:04.273:04.2717.8 
800 W35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.59Hazel Porter V35WDunfermline AC    
23:03.91Kirsty Mcnulty SBV45WKilmarnock3:03.912:51.0213.2 
33:07.77Vivien Thorpe PBV35WEast Kilbride3:07.773:07.7711.7 
43:32.36Ruth Kirk  V45WAyr Seaforth/Heaton3:14.643:04.3416.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.31Emma Frew PBU20WAyr Seaforth10:47.3110:47.318.5 
211:48.76Kelly Baillie SBV35WEast Kilbride11:48.7611:10.67.9 
311:52.97Laura Haggarty PBV35WKilmarnock11:52.9711:52.978.6 
411:58.01Emma Hunter  U23WMotherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds11:39.4611:37.769.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:21.79Jennifer Beattie PBV35WKilmarnock12:21.7912:21.7911.0 
3000 W35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.14Vivien Thorpe PBV35WEast Kilbride12:29.1412:29.1411.7 
213:16.44Gael Neil V35WAyr Seaforth AC    
313:37.59Kirsty Mcnulty PBV45WKilmarnock13:37.5913:37.5913.2 
413:42.49Carla Thomas V35WDunfermline AC