CSSAL Division 2 External Results
East Kilbride
2 Jun 19
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.74Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk1:59.021:58.811.3 
22:06.30Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.97-0.3 
32:07.14Grant Baillie  V40MEast Kilbride/Fire Service2:04.071:57.7-3.0 
42:18.14Robert Lindsay  V45MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:11.032:07.52.8 
52:23.46David Allan PBSENMDunfermline Track & Field2:23.462:23.468.2 
62:24.01Calum Mclean  U23MLivingston2:17.462:17.466.8 
72:28.36Sean Aitken SBSENMAyr Seaforth2:28.362:22.314.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.59Tom Timmons  SENMMotherwell1:59.721:59.302.6 
22:16.38Luke Kirwan SBU23MEast Kilbride2:16.382:05.745.0 
32:21.43Jamie Nix  U20MKilmarnock2:19.082:08.544.0 
42:45.90Ryan Nelson  SENMClydesdale2:26.552:14.98.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.57Calum Little PBU17MFalkirk2:02.12:02.10.6 
22:12.54Fraser Morris  U17MLivingston1:58.261:58.26-1.3 
32:14.88Stuart Russell  U17MMotherwell2:09.442:09.443.7 
42:17.75Malcolm Mclure  U17MDunfermline Track & Field2:13.732:13.730.8 
52:23.51Ryan Littlejohn  U17MKilmarnock2:15.672:15.674.8 
62:28.61Liam Callan  U17MClydesdale2:23.592:23.597.6 
72:38.05Cameron MacDonald  U17MEast Kilbride2:35.412:32.509.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.03Angus McDonald SBU17MLivingston2:27.032:22.1411.4 
22:30.93Adam Grieve PBU17MFalkirk2:30.932:30.937.6 
32:41.34Declan Osborne  U17MClydesdale2:32.492:32.4912.8 
42:51.70Brodie Ferguson PBU17MDunfermline Track & Field2:51.702:51.7033.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.45Logan Beagley  U15MLivingston2:10.112:09.190.3 
22:20.93Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:15.972:09.461.2 
32:30.91Conor Scobie SBU15MAyr Seaforth2:26.692:22.935.0 
42:37.05Craig Little  U15MFalkirk2:35.12:28.7214.8 
52:40.37Jamie McPherson PBU15MClydesdale2:40.372:40.3723.6 
62:50.79J Ye Wilson U15MKilmarnock Harriers    
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.51Sam Hosie PBU15MEast Kilbride2:19.652:19.654.9 
22:32.02Evan Kelly PBU15MAyr Seaforth2:32.022:19.774.6 
32:40.85Fraser McKechnie PBU15MClydesdale2:40.852:40.8512.4 
42:42.57Andrew Baird PBU15MFalkirk2:42.572:42.5714.0 
52:45.04Jay Turnbull PBU15MLivingston2:39.092:36.3111.2 
62:55.84Logan Forsyth U15MKilmarnock Harriers    
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.07David Cuthbert PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:27.142:26.246.2 
22:33.84Ryan McNamara PBU13MEast Kilbride2:31.32:31.37.9 
32:36.33Ross Duffin PBU13MMotherwell2:36.332:36.3316.5 
42:37.89Moray Butler PBU13MLivingston2:35.302:35.309.3 
52:37.91Greg Ritchie PBU13MFalkirk2:36.502:32.807.1 
62:44.62Roddy Crean  U13MAyr Seaforth2:39.332:39.3311.2 
73:03.67Ruaraidh McNulty  U13MKilmarnock3:03.153:03.1527.9 
83:04.72Oliver Lang PBU13MClydesdale2:59.142:59.1415.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.60Jonathan Hunter PBU13MEast Kilbride2:33.62:33.67.2 
22:46.45Brady Mclean  U13MAyr Seaforth2:41.492:41.4910.2 
32:50.33Adam Kennedy  U13MFalkirk2:47.562:47.5613.0 
42:54.57Liam Ross  U13MMotherwell2:46.02:46.012.9 
53:12.79Lewis Rider PBU13MClydesdale3:12.793:12.7915.9 
63:25.71Ross Bain PBU13MKilmarnock3:25.713:25.7121.7 
73:25.89Callum MacQueen PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field3:25.893:25.8920.6 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.79Iain Robertson  V40MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H2:05.652:01.201.1 
22:26.68Craig Johnston SBV50MFalkirk2:26.682:05.969.2 
32:45.06Michael Carlin  V35MEast Kilbride2:36.342:36.349.6 
42:54.93John Penman PBV55MDunfermline Track & Field2:54.932:54.939.5 
53:04.46Douglas Dickson PBV50MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H3:04.463:04.4620.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.34Charlotte McDowall SBU20WAyr Seaforth2:31.342:24.3412.7 
22:36.64Colleen Tait SBSENWKilmarnock2:36.642:21.6412.6 
32:42.81Eilidh McCallum  U20WFalkirk2:37.182:33.710.5 
42:43.49Minnie Brocklesby  U20WDunfermline Track & Field2:36.962:36.7011.6 
52:55.27Emily Paxton SBU23WClydesdale2:55.272:27.5818.3 
63:02.67Olivia Steven SBSENWEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni Harriers3:02.672:49.413.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.76Molly Murray  U20WKilmarnock2:42.522:30.7915.0 
23:07.81Rachael Thomson SBSENWEast Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni3:07.812:31.518.9 
33:55.49Rachel Liddell PBSENWClydesdale3:55.493:55.4935.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.63Holly McAneny SBU17WEast Kilbride2:35.182:33.8410.8 
22:40.78Zoe Dunn PBU17WLivingston2:38.422:38.4210.2 
32:42.71Laura Jedrusiak  U17WKilmarnock2:35.852:32.158.4 
42:45.55Cara Baldwin  U17WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:40.932:38.189.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.27Shannon Prevost  U17WLivingston/Lothian2:40.802:40.8011.4 
22:46.70Sofia Nelli  U17WMotherwell2:42.682:42.6812.5 
32:54.27Emily O'Shea PBU17WKilmarnock2:54.272:54.2733.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.20Caitlyn Christie  U15WFalkirk2:23.02:23.04.9 
22:30.79Kenzie Macintosh SBU15WClydesdale2:30.792:29.8910.0 
32:32.80Leah Muirhead PBU15WEast Kilbride2:32.802:32.8012.1 
42:38.26Emma Kelly SBU15WMotherwell2:38.262:35.5511.0 
52:39.56Maia Helm  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.1810.6 
62:40.15Ellie Anderson PBU15WKilmarnock2:40.152:40.098.4 
72:41.85Anna Allison PBU15WLivingston2:41.852:41.8511.9 
82:42.24Katie Murray PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:40.262:40.2612.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.04Erin Hendry PBU15WFalkirk2:37.042:29.068.3 
22:42.72Polly Anderson SBU15WClydesdale2:41.272:39.7311.2 
32:46.34Megan Turnbull PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.0812.2 
42:46.54Ava Lenzi SBU15WMotherwell2:44.32:43.0811.8 
52:51.82Holly Hopkins U15WKilmarnock Harriers    
62:57.43Hannah Stafford PBU15WLivingston2:57.432:57.4320.8 
73:08.93Charlotte Evans U15WEast Kilbride AC    
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.11Charlotte Horne PBU13WFalkirk2:32.112:32.119.0 
22:34.34Sophie McCallum PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:27.202:27.206.7 
32:36.81Aimee Anderson PBU13WEast Kilbride2:33.092:33.098.4 
42:44.69Shayna Asamoah PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:44.692:44.6913.9 
52:53.13Lily Murray  U13WKilmarnock2:51.332:51.3316.9 
62:58.95Roxanne Hardie  U13WLivingston2:56.692:56.6915.8 
72:59.14Kirstie Brown PBU13WClydesdale2:59.142:59.1416.5 
83:16.93Caoimhe Ryan PBU13WMotherwell3:16.933:16.9321.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.76Anna Kirk  U13WAyr Seaforth2:32.372:32.378.0 
22:45.21Lois Cant  U13WFalkirk2:37.902:35.718.4 
32:47.38Kirstin Penman PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:47.382:47.3813.9 
42:55.49Rhianna Docherty SBU13WEast Kilbride2:55.492:52.0813.0 
53:03.41Lucy Denholm  U13WClydesdale2:48.502:48.5013.8 
63:19.69Beth Henderson  U13WKilmarnock3:19.113:15.823.4 
800 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.18Kelly Baillie PBV35WEast Kilbride2:45.182:45.187.9 
23:06.40Kirsty Mcnulty  V45WKilmarnock3:03.912:51.0213.2 
33:30.71Ruth Kirk  V45WAyr Seaforth/Heaton3:14.643:04.3416.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.19Jamie Clements SBSENMEast Kilbride9:15.199:02.95-0.6 
29:31.77Stephen Allen  V50MMotherwell/Scottish Vets H9:24.789:10.940.2 
39:35.30Michael Miller PBU20MClydesdale9:35.309:35.30-0.7 
49:39.38Danny Graham PBSENMAyr Seaforth9:39.389:39.380.4 
511:32.76Murray McDonald SBSENMKilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni11:32.7610:59.79.1 
612:06.32Gordon Helm PBSENMDunfermline Track & Field12:06.3212:06.3212.9 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.23Mark Gallacher PBV45MMotherwell9:49.99:48.941.3 
211:29.57Ryan Nelson SBSENMClydesdale11:29.5710:20.38.1 
312:50.10Stewart McAllister SBSENMKilmarnock12:50.1011:21.5411.2 
3000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.93Brian Robinson PBV40MAyr Seaforth9:59.939:35.750.6 
210:01.28Allan Cameron  V45MMotherwell9:46.199:38.020.7 
310:27.02Robert Christie PBV40MFalkirk10:27.0210:27.025.1 
411:32.01Vincent Glennon PBV45MEast Kilbride11:32.0111:32.017.6 
511:57.05Alasdair Murray PBV45MKilmarnock11:57.0511:57.058.5 
612:23.91John Penman PBV55MDunfermline Track & Field12:23.9112:23.919.5 
712:37.45Hugh Laverty SBV60MClydesdale12:37.4511:15.312.2