SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jun 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:10.57Fergus MacGilp  U15MPitreavie2:06.922:06.926.0 
P2:13.13Daniel Boyle  U15MWhitemoss2:07.752:07.757.1 
P2:25.68Finlay Jarvis SBU15MScottish Schs2:25.682:17.7410.5 
P2:30.14Steven Carswell PBU15MGiffnock North2:30.142:30.1414.3 
P2:34.15Kyle Skene PBU15MMontrose & District2:26.312:26.3117.1 
P2:34.17Jack Campbell PBU15MCentral2:24.892:18.212.4 
P2:40.36Euan Wallace SBU15MCumbernauld2:40.362:40.1117.0 
PDNSCorey Hill  U15MArbroath & District2:30.72:30.710.7 
800 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:17.09Caleb Mcleod  U15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.381:58.00-0.7 
P2:19.93Ruairidh Burns  U15MCentral2:14.092:10.896.6 
P2:20.72Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:15.972:05.920.9 
P2:24.01Daniel Martin PBU15MGiffnock North2:23.422:18.736.8 
P2:24.24Brodie Cameron PBU15MArbroath & District2:17.152:13.045.6 
P2:29.03Cameron Harris U14MHutchesons' Grammar School/Scotland    
P2:29.85Joe Hughes PBU15MScottish Schs2:29.852:29.8515.1 
P2:31.01Ben Heron PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:31.012:03.703.3 
P2:33.43Jackson Adams U14MHS of Glasgow/Scotland    
P2:34.26Finn Bryce SBU13MAberdeen2:34.262:21.648.5 
P2:36.75Zuan Chen PBU15MScottish Schs2:36.752:36.7516.9 
P2:41.18Henry Abbott PBU15MScottish Schs2:41.182:41.1818.1 
P2:45.53Sean Willis SBU15MArbroath & District2:45.532:43.4120.1 
P2:50.15Walter Marriott-Laurie PBU15MScottish Schs2:50.152:50.1520.4 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:55.23Phoebe Lewis  U20WNorth Ayrshire2:43.452:36.7715.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:31.90Katie Burr  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.532:24.5313.1 
P2:32.25Emma Livingstone PBU17WEast Kilbride2:29.972:29.9710.1 
P2:40.65Ella Bryce SBU17WWhitemoss2:40.652:40.2622.1 
P2:40.66Rosie Sharples PBU17WFalkirk2:34.802:31.7911.4 
P2:47.92Molly Cornes  U17WCentral2:41.812:41.8118.6 
P2:48.80Nicole Cameron SBU17WWhitemoss2:48.802:42.1420.8 
P2:48.95Amy Kennedy SBU17WCumbernauld2:37.352:31.2611.1 
P2:52.88Erin Williams PBU17WAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni2:52.882:52.8838.2 
P2:57.70Hannah Wallace SBU17WCumbernauld2:44.832:43.8315.1 
PDNSIsla Steel  U17WPitreavie/Forth Valley 2:50.7528.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:27.87Rebecca Grieve  U15WPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field2:23.752:15.2712.9 
P2:31.28Cara Davie SBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:31.282:29.9413.2 
P2:32.14Katherine Fowler PBU15WCentral2:31.952:31.9512.2 
P2:33.55Isla Raeburn  U15WKilmarnock2:30.872:30.8711.4 
P2:33.97Libby Currie SBU15WWhitemoss2:32.812:32.5114.1 
P2:37.40Emma Cormack PBU15WPerth Strathtay2:37.402:37.4023.4 
P2:39.97Paige Stevens  U15WFalkirk2:36.272:36.2718.7 
P2:41.76Louise Carroll PBU15WCentral2:41.762:41.7621.8 
P2:45.38Lexy Kenhard SBU15WHelensburgh2:45.382:43.0218.4 
P2:51.21Leah Murray  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:41.392:41.3916.4 
P2:54.65Brooke Dunlop  U15WKilmarnock2:46.432:29.8810.6 
P3:07.67Lorien Carnegie PBU15WInverclyde3:07.673:07.6729.9 
P3:11.14Jessica Molloy PBU15WScottish Schs3:11.143:11.1425.4 
800 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:25.01Stroma Fraser SBU15WInverness2:25.012:23.979.0 
P2:25.81Codie Mcholm  U15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2011.3 
P2:35.46Jenna Hilditch PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.462:33.6611.1 
P2:40.24Holly Gordon PBU15WPitreavie2:40.242:40.2412.7 
P2:46.20Rosie Meyer  U15WBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:45.312:44.5321.1 
P2:48.43Emily Watson  U15WGiffnock North2:47.282:42.4117.0 
P2:48.65Kaitlyn Clark PBU13WLarkhall2:48.652:48.6519.0 
P2:50.14Molly Sullivan PBU15WCentral2:50.142:50.1422.3 
P2:53.60Angela McAuslan-Kelly SBU15WAberdeen2:45.182:45.1822.4 
P2:54.66Heidi Smith  U15WArbroath & District2:52.82:52.819.4 
P2:56.00Kate Harvie SBU15WLasswade2:56.002:44.1023.8 
P2:58.21Jade Gray PBU15WLarkhall2:58.212:58.2127.6 
P2:58.73Courtney Fraser PBU13WWhitemoss2:56.062:56.0623.3 
P2:59.24Jessica Hanson PBU13WCentral2:59.242:59.2434.4 
P3:12.46Darcie Black  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:51.52:47.1715.3 
P3:23.91Eilidh Beggan PBU15WWhitemoss3:23.913:23.9134.9 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:35.44Elliot Wilkins PBU17MDunfermline Track & Field4:33.314:33.316.4 
P4:37.72Sholto Kinghorn PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:37.724:37.726.8 
P5:03.56Maxwell Wang PBU17MScottish Schs5:03.565:03.5616.6 
P5:04.79Ross Morgan PBU17MWhitemoss5:04.795:04.7917.8 
P5:11.40Kyle McAulay PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:10.775:10.7714.6 
P5:15.33Erik Escala PBU17MCentral5:15.335:15.3314.0 
P5:15.56Adam Hoole PBU17MTeam East Lothian5:15.565:15.567.7 
P5:20.65Owen Simpson  U17MArbroath & District5:09.995:09.9915.6 
P5:24.42Adam Hannah PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:24.425:24.4215.9 
P5:26.06Alister MacKay  U17MRoss County5:11.205:11.209.5 
PDNFAidan Brindley  U17MNorth Ayrshire5:06.805:06.8012.3