Gwent Leisure Centre League Cwmbran External Results
Cwmbran
6 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.5MNAD
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJamie Parry SENMParc Bryn Bach-0.7 
10NTDavid Richardson V35MPont-Y-Pwl3.2 
100NTChris Baker V45MPont-Y-Pwl11.2 
101NTLaura Davies SENWLliswerry5.4 
102NTJohn Darlington V50MIslwyn20.6 
103NTLucy Macdonald SENWMonmouth  
104NTDorian Waters V50MIslwyn/Unattached7.2 
105NTDavid Jakeway V45MIslwyn23.5 
106NTSi├ón Jones SENWParc Bryn Bach  
107NTGavin Perkins V35MLliswerry8.4 
108NTDaniel Mutlow V35MPont-Y-Pwl10.4 
109NTBen Gwinnutt SENMCaerleon22.1 
11NTHywel Diplock SENMParc Bryn Bach11.4 
110NTKraig Jackson U23MLliswerry20.0 
111NTNeil Beynon V50MParc Bryn Bach8.4 
112NTSteven Phillips V40MParc Bryn Bach12.6 
113NTMaixent Gaillard V40MMonmouth  
114NTBeth Jones U20WParc Bryn Bach13.6 
115NTJamie Ellison SENMCaerleon  
116NTAndrew Gunter V35MParc Bryn Bach14.4 
117NTKevin Dupe V50MCaerleon  
118NTJon East V40MLliswerry19.9 
119NTRicci Watts SENMPont-Y-Pwl4.9 
12NTLee Drew SENMLliswerry0.4 
120NTGeorge Burnett SENMMonmouth  
121NTEthan Sayce U20MParc Bryn Bach5.1 
122NTTim Buckley V50MChepstow H8.9 
123NTEmma Price SENWFairwater  
124NTRichard Roberts SENMGriffithstown14.5 
125NTPaul Mason V35MGriffithstown5.9 
126NTPaul Adams V40MCaerleon16.3 
127NTAde White V55MIslwyn11.8 
128NTAndrew Smith V35MPont-Y-Pwl9.5 
129NTCarl Brace V40MParc Bryn Bach27.5 
13NTCraig Collins SENMLliswerry  
130NTDavid Mather V50MMonmouth  
131NTIwan Roberts V35MCaerleon16.5 
132NTDarryl Douglas Donald Cook V35MParc Bryn Bach16.5 
133NTTom Steele SENMGriffithstown  
134NTPeter Hutton V60MChepstow H19.8 
135NTKimberley Price V35WParc Bryn Bach11.7 
136NTChristopher Cummings SENMParc Bryn Bach18.8 
137NTPeter Welbirg V65MGriffithstown14.6 
138NTBen Jenkins V35MGriffithstown13.9 
139NTHayley Jackson V45WParc Bryn Bach14.0 
14NTRobert Pritchard V35MChepstow H2.7 
140NTMelissa Morgan V35WIslwyn11.0 
141NTMichael John Bunston V50MIslwyn14.3 
142NTMichael Skyrme V50MFairwater10.6 
143NTToby Wales V45MMonmouth  
144NTIan Grant Harrhy V60MLliswerry17.3 
145NTLuigi Frige V50MMonmouth  
146NTRyan Jones V35MCaerleon14.4 
147NTWesley Harris V40MCaerleon8.4 
148NTJohn Lewis V45MGriffithstown  
149NTIwan Whittaker SENMIslwyn  
15NTJonathan Astley SENMParc Bryn Bach0.2 
150NTAnna Harding V35WLliswerry16.3 
151NTGary Clark V45MFairwater18.8 
152NTRichard Webb V55MLliswerry  
153NTStuart Duncan V55MChepstow H13.9 
154NTStephen Smith V40MFairwater9.9 
155NTPeter Rodger V60MCaerleon10.0 
156NTDimitri Vorres V55MPonty-Pwl  
157NTRhiannon Ahearne V35WIslwyn  
158NTMatthew Dawe U23MLliswerry20.8 
159NTJeremy Dickson V55MLliswerry13.8 
16NTDaniel Evans V35MParc Bryn Bach12.5 
160NTEmma Maloney SENWLliswerry  
161NTMalc Gonnella V65MFairwater16.1 
162NTSophie Williams V35WMonmouth  
163NTAndrew Spencer V55MGriffithstown11.6 
164NTLowenna Taylor SENWCaerleon10.4 
165NTKeith James V45MLliswerry12.8 
166NTAndy Creber V60MChepstow H10.8 
167NTAntony Evans V35MCaerleon10.5 
168NTLuke Styles SENMGriffithstown13.2 
169NTIan Roberts V50MGriffithstown  
17NTMartin Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach2.6 
170NTTony Lewis V50MParc Bryn Bach14.7 
171NTEmma King V35WMonmouth  
172NTTammy Fry SENWCaerleon15.0 
173NTNatasha Roderick SENWMonmouth  
174NTBrian Wiles V60MParc Bryn Bach15.4 
175NTStephen Dallow V60MParc Bryn Bach11.3 
176NTJoanne Summerfield Taylor SENWParc Bryn Bach  
177NTMark Breese V45MLliswerry12.2 
178NTPaul White V40MPont-Y-Pwl3.5 
179NTMike Pobjoy V50MLliswerry11.8 
18NTRhys Knight V35MLliswerry/Unattached3.9 
180NTSarah Lauder V35WLliswerry12.1 
181NTAN Other      
182NTPeter Jones V40MFairwater20.0 
183NTGareth Barrington V40MLliswerry13.4 
184NTDesmond Jones V45MLliswerry15.7 
185NTHannah Davies SENWIslwyn20.4 
186NTStephen Price V55MParc Bryn Bach8.7 
187NTKevin Bradfield V50MParc Bryn Bach12.9 
188NTRandal Jones V55MLliswerry6.9 
189NTVanessa Lawson V45WChepstow H11.3 
19NTJames Pearce V40MLliswerry9.0 
190NTMartin Stark V50MPont-Y-Pwl14.5 
191NTRachel Bowen V40WLliswerry9.1 
192NTKevin McEntee V60MChepstow H13.7 
193NTEmily Harrison V35WMonmouth  
194NTNick Osman V50MParc Bryn Bach9.6 
195NTDavid Wise V55MParc Bryn Bach  
196NTChris Davies V60MLliswerry15.1 
197NTStephen Mcmenemy V60MMonmouth  
198NTElla Louise Boorman U23WLliswerry12.3 
199NTSian Robbins U23WLliswerry27.8 
2NTLee Aherne V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters0.7 
20NTThomas Henry V35MLliswerry3.2Click your Clock logo
200NTMartyn Jones V50MLliswerry  
201NTJohn Edwards V65MLliswerry15.8 
202NTGareth Williams V55MParc Bryn Bach10.2 
203NTMark Hislop V50MCaerleon10.7 
204NTCharlotte Ralph SENWLliswerry12.0 
205NTElinor Phillips SENWLliswerry22.1 
206NTMelissa Pearce V45WParc Bryn Bach17.5 
207NTRussell White V45MPont-Y-Pwl22.8 
208NTDarren Kippest V45MParc Bryn Bach21.0 
209NTSteve Crowther V55MLliswerry19.2 
21NTLloyd Cottrell U23MLliswerry1.5 
210NTIeuan Powell U20MParc Bryn Bach25.5 
211NTCharlotte Moran V40WCaerleon11.1 
212NTIan Davies V50MParc Bryn Bach13.5 
213NTMartyn Powell V40MParc Bryn Bach11.2 
214NTKelly Major V35WMonmouth  
215NTJeanette Jenkins V55WFairwater/Welsh Masters19.9 
216NTNigel Foulkes-Nock V50MLliswerry14.7 
217NTSarah Davies V45WIslwyn16.2 
218NTRebecca Poole V35WFairwater24.3 
219NTMarina Wright V40WMonmouth  
22NTToby Jones V35MLliswerry2.1 
220NTThomas Guy V45MGriffithstown17.1 
221NTMichael Kelly V35MIslwyn20.9 
222NTMichael Probert V50MPont-Y-Pwl10.8 
223NTAlan Dobbs V40MChepstow H14.5 
224NTIuean Kingston SENMFairwater  
225NTSuzanne Tew V45WParc Bryn Bach9.7 
226NTBethan Richardson SENWPont-Y-Pwl10.7 
227NTRachel Hipkiss V35WChepstow H25.7 
228NTNeil Chipper V55MLliswerry17.2 
229NTTracy Baker V50WPont-Y-Pwl13.5 
23NTMark Hobbs SENMGriffithstown2.6 
230NTStephen Morgan V45MFairwater13.2 
231NTEmma Sowrey V40WPont-Y-Pwl26.5 
232NTToby Garratt V35MChepstow H14.9 
233NTCarly Stone SENWGriffithstown9.4 
234NTAndrew Hillis V50MMonmouth  
235NTJohn Maloney V55MLliswerry13.9 
236NTAndrew Meaney V55MGriffithstown13.4 
237NTMichael Barnes SENMFairwater13.2 
238NTNicola Smith V50WPonty-Pwl  
239NTLouise Crockett V50WChepstow H15.3 
24NTMike Dury SENMIslwyn31.8 
240NTAndrew North U20MFairwater22.1 
241NTAndrew Davies V35MCaerleon27.3 
242NTPeta Daniels V50WLliswerry18.9 
243NTOliver Marcus Hughes V35MLliswerry14.7 
244NTAndrew Baker V40MFairwater17.2 
245NTChristopher Hill V50MCaerleon22.4 
246NTEmily Chinn V45WLliswerry21.3 
247NTNicky Jaques SENWMonmouth  
248NTKevin Howells V35MCaerleon18.1 
249NTMatthew Gobbett V40MCaerleon22.8 
25NTJonathan Ford SENMFairwater4.6 
250NTLiz Richards V50WCaerleon14.4 
251NTAndrew Oliver V50MChepstow H8.9 
252NTHayley Tunnacliffe SENWCaerleon21.6 
253NTJeremy Creasey V50MMonmouth  
254NTUnknown Runner SENM   
255NTBarbara Wilkinson V45WLliswerry17.7 
256NTSharon Carrafa V40WIslwyn17.7 
257NTDenis John Brennan V55MGriffithstown30.7 
258NTTony Carrafa V50MIslwyn31.3 
259NTLyndon Kenney V60MGriffithstown17.8 
26NTPaul Hayward V35MIslwyn3.8 
260NTStuart Howison V40MLliswerry17.1 
261NTLyndsay Poulsom V35WPont-Y-Pwl13.3 
262NTCathy Fletcher V45WMonmouth  
263NTEddie Mcdaid V65MCaerleon  
264NTAbbie Buckley V35WMonmouth  
265NTDebbie Satchell V55WPont-Y-Pwl18.4 
266NTJanet Richards V50WLliswerry19.0 
267NTBarry Evans V50MChepstow H14.7 
268NTKevin Davies V50MLliswerry29.8 
269NTLeanne Westacott V45WLliswerry18.1 
27NTMatthew Partridge V40MParc Bryn Bach15.3 
270NTGeorgie Tidswell U23WLliswerry54.0 
271NTJen Watkins SENWPont-Y-Pwl15.1 
272NTJon Hancock V60MUsk20.1 
273NTIan Priday SENMLliswerry  
274NTMichael Tasker V45MCaerleon20.6 
275NTPaul Seed V60MParc Bryn Bach20.4 
276NTJenni Bell V45WChepstow H22.6 
277NTAnthony Derrick V45MCaerleon16.4 
278NTDaniella Gormley V45WGriffithstown24.4 
279NTLucy Atkin-Smith SENWParc Bryn Bach25.5 
28NTPaul Dodd V60MChepstow H/Forest of Dean AC4.7 
280NTAN Other      
281NTAlistair Cummings V40MPont-Y-Pwl16.2 
282NTVicky Roberts SENWMonmouth  
283NTDaley Witcombe V35MPont-Y-Pwl14.6 
284NTRobert Southgate V55MPont-Y-Pwl16.2 
285NTGareth Richards V35MParc Bryn Bach13.0 
286NTMatthew Ham V35MIslwyn26.5 
287NTAlex Lohfink V55MIslwyn15.5 
288NTPaul Dursley V65MLliswerry21.1 
289NTRichard Parnell V40MIslwyn10.7 
29NTRichard Basham V45MLliswerry9.4 
290NTRhiannon Thomas V40WFairwater22.6 
291NTNick Anderson V45MUsk  
292NTHoward Martin Attwood V65MLliswerry19.6 
293NTMike Evans V60MForest of Dean AC/Chepstow H12.8 
294NTKirsten Suttill V35WChepstow H31.6 
295NTHuw Gough V40MIslwyn16.1 
296NTAnna Symmonds V35WCaerleon  
297NTAndrew Clive Lawrence V70MParc Bryn Bach18.4 
298NTLinsey Holt V40WMonmouth  
299NTMark Robins V50MGriffithstown  
3NTRichard Jones V45MLliswerry/Welsh Masters0.2 
30NTMiles Thomas V35MLliswerry11.4 
300NTBrett Regulski V55MChepstow H19.8 
301NTJane Lewis V50WFairwater16.2 
302NTErica Wilson SENWChepstow  
303NTElizabeth Patricia Stokes V45WGriffithstown17.4 
304NTEd Jeremy V45MChepstow H30.1 
305NTPaul Hancox V55MGriffithstown16.4 
306NTBrian Evans V45MParc Bryn Bach25.9 
307NTSheryl Clark V45WIslwyn25.0 
308NTMalcolm Cox V75MGriffithstown23.5 
309NTBrenda Avery V65WChepstow H/Welsh Masters17.5 
31NTJonathan Carter V50MChepstow H3.5 
310NTJosh Hudd U20MChepstow H23.2 
311NTRob Rist V45MParc Bryn Bach18.4 
312NTAndrew James V45MFairwater36.9 
313NTYangi Vundamina V40WCaerleon18.7 
314NTKaylie Porter SENWGriffithstown20.8 
315NTDavid Limbrick V55MIslwyn19.0 
316NTHelen Warrender V50WGriffithstown  
317NTBeth James V40WParc Bryn Bach22.1 
318NTLouise Sadler V45WIslwyn  
319NTJohn Dalley V50MLliswerry  
32NTMax Hobbs SENMGriffithstown  
320NTLouise Hopkins V55WLliswerry27.1 
321NTAdam Gardner SENMFairwater30.8 
322NTJessica Appleby V40WGriffithstown29.3 
323NTJayne Rist V45WParc Bryn Bach21.7 
Page: 1 2