Dulwich Runners Midsummer Relay (3 x Mile) External Results
Dulwich
26 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52Arlo Ludewick  U20MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni  -3.7 
24:54Dale Seddon  SENMBelgrave/Fetch Everyone  -1.8 
34:58Andy Bond  V45MDulwich  -1.5 
45:00Richard Henderson  SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill  -3.0 
55:03Peter Lighting  V35MKent  -1.4 
65:07Stephen Davies  V50MDulwich  2.1 
75:08Rob Daly  SENMRoundhay Runners/London FrontRunners  2.1 
85:10Ben Cook SENMTom Marshall'S Custard Cream Army    
95:14Tim Cartwright SENMBrc Green    
105:18Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans4:584:542.1 
115:20Josh Walker SENMCptri Triceratops    
125:21Martin Belzunce  V35MDulwich  1.9 
135:24Rhys Annett  SENMSerpentine/Cardiff Uni  2.4 
145:24Giovanni Graglia  SENMUnattached 5:141.3 
155:32Alex Moorhouse SENMB.A.D.Ass    
165:33Alex Martin SENMAlbrijoe    
175:33Michael Kamps SENMVelocimax    
185:37Jamie Stinson  SENMKent  2.4 
195:40Joel Pott  V40MKent  8.1 
205:40Ben Pritchard SENMKay'S Kids    
215:41Andrew Mcnamara SENMHey Boys, Hey Girls …    
225:45Eugene Cross  V35MDulwich  3.8 
235:47Alex Loftus SENMTupper'S Trotters    
245:49Miles Gawthorp SENMDulwich Runners    
255:50Craig Phillips  V40MKent  3.2 
265:52Gower Tan SENMDulwich Runners    
275:53Ellie Osmond SENWThe Osmonds    
285:56Peter Killip  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners  7.0 
295:59Andrew Chong  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners  5.7 
306:01Richard Selway SENMBrc Yellow    
316:04Jen-Philippe Bournes SENMJam    
326:04Oliver Bottle SENMBottles    
336:06Pete Hanslip SENMBrc Blue    
346:06Peter Fisher SENMPeter'S Plodders    
356:08Andrea Ceccolini SENMThe Ceccos    
366:11Will Parry SENMLfr Athletico     
376:12Kevin Freeman SENMCptri T-Rex    
386:13Matt Bridge SENMCyclists Triathletes And Bears Oh My    
396:14Ellie Balfe SENWNot Fast, But Kinda Furious    
406:14Jorge Gomex SENMHerne Hill Zoe'S Team    
416:15Chris Raveney  SENMLondon City AC  8.2 
426:16Colin Munroe SENMLfr Dynamo     
436:16Faye Robertson SENWBrc Pink    
446:17Mike English SENMThe Englishes    
456:18Eleanor Rosario SENWWindrush    
466:18Tom Poynton SENMEat    
476:19Michael Beecher SENMRrc Grey    
486:21Gary Sullivan SENMKent    
496:21Andy Regan SENMBrc Orange    
506:23Alice Williams SENWCp Track Car Pool    
516:24Ken Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley Vets    
526:24Sergey Sanzhar SENMSanzhar Family    
536:25Clare Norris SENWClare Norris    
546:26Belinda Cottrill  V35WDulwich  7.6 
556:27Alex Stevens SENMRogue Runners    
566:28Vaclav Ceska SENMTeam D    
576:28Jack Davidson  SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  14.1 
586:30Susan Dixon  V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets  7.2 
596:31Kam Gill SENMTuc Too    
606:35Oli Perrens SENMCrc Perretts    
616:37Neil Colqqhoun SENMLfr Sporting     
626:37Lucy Pickering  V50WDulwich  9.4 
636:38Toby Bond SENMThe Bonds    
646:38Cameron Timmis SENMDulwich Runners    
656:40Jack Jones SENMTuc     
666:40Vincent Flasseur SENMGh Mixed Team    
676:41Pete Chadwick SENMDpr    
686:42Jack Wheeler SENMFullilove Family    
696:43David Groom SENMPwr Westminster Milers    
706:43Alexandra Dix SENWCptri Pterodactyl    
716:44Lucy Clapp SENWAc Yers    
726:45Jimmy Lane SENMSlh Underdogs    
736:46Alice Aniello  SENWLondon City AC  10.0Click your Clock logo
746:47Alan Brown SENMDpr    
756:48Anastasia Bligh SENWLondon City    
766:51David Batten SENMKent    
776:51Ernie Stoddart SENMLfr Lokomotiv     
786:56Mike Mann SENMGrowing Old Disgracefully    
796:58Aga Paliwoda SENMDark Horses    
807:00Maria Chandler SENWBrc Purple    
817:01Haydn Whitmore SENMCptri Iguanadon    
827:02AN Other SENMTeam001    
837:05Paul Croasdale  SENMDulwich Park  16.4 
847:06Mel Brown SENWSam    
857:07Helen Lister SENWHelen Lister    
867:15Simon Osborne SENMSauruslate    
877:18Steph Lundon SENWDulwich Runners    
887:21Sarah Cook  V35WDulwich Park  21.8 
897:22Sonja Jutte SENWDulwich Runners    
907:29Laura Hamilton SENWWindrush    
917:29Rosa Lumsden SENWTeam Moomin    
927:35Lucian Lumsden SENMHilly Fields Falcons    
937:35Laura Griffin SENWDpr    
947:45William Weyham  U11MSouth London  11.3 
957:55Sash Alexandra Fedina SENWHerne Hill     
967:57Bernard Simmons SENMSimmons Family    
978:17Ash Aly SENMDem Runners    
988:22Jane Hughes SENWHilly Fields    
998:31Rajaa Flasseuar SENMRac    
1008:37Anne-Marie Stevens SENWUneven Stevens    
1018:40Katherine Halton SENWHilly Fields Fit Bits    
1028:51Ian Strong SENMHerne Hill Ian'S Team    
10310:04Maria Heather SENWDéjà Vu (Cpfr)    
1ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09Barny Day SENMTom Marshall'S Custard Cream Army    
25:12Josh Pewter  SENMHerne Hill  -0.3 
35:18Glyn Parry  V35MKent5:045:040.5 
45:19Simon Morris  SENMSerpentine  1.4 
55:21John Appleton  SENMSt. Helens Sutton/Herne Hill5:145:145.8 
65:27Kevin Chadwick SENMPeckham Rye Parkrunners    
75:30Joe Farrington-Douglas  V40MDulwich  4.3 
85:33Roman Daly-Goudialsing SENMSlh Junior Juniors    
95:34Alastair Locke  V35MDulwich  1.6 
105:36Elkie Mace  V35WDulwich  4.0 
115:40James Macleod SENMCyclists Triathletes And Bears Oh My    
125:46Una English SENWThe Englishes    
135:50Alex Singh-Golden SENMGolden Showers (Cpfr)    
145:50Ali Campbell SENMDulwich Runners    
155:58Joe Hughes SENMAlbrijoe    
165:59Phil Graham  V40MBeckenham  7.3 
176:00Isaac Griffiths SENMCptri T-Rex    
186:00Chloe Green SENWReggie'S Rockets    
196:01Georgina Wiley  SENWKent  2.8 
206:06Matt Brown SENMJam    
216:06Ed Osborne SENMBrc Orange    
226:06KC Lloyd  SENWLondon City AC 6:037.2 
236:07Elinor Skinner  V40WSouth London  5.2 
246:08Alex Bond SENMThe Bonds    
256:09Becca Schulleri SENWB.A.D.Ass    
266:10Michael Rutherford  SENMLondon FrontRunners5:425:427.1Click your Clock logo
276:16Helena Page  SENWHerne Hill  6.7 
286:18John Barron  V60MKent5:555:557.5Click your Clock logo
296:18Sam Osmond SENMThe Osmonds    
306:20Paolo Ceccolini SENMThe Ceccos    
316:21Alan Curtis  V50MKent  6.6 
326:22Eliot Rees  SENMLondon FrontRunners/UCL  9.2 
336:22Tony Chandler SENMBrc Purple    
346:23Gianpaolo Manalastas  SENMLondon FrontRunners5:535:535.0 
356:27Ian Mizen  V50MKent  10.6 
366:27Jenny Leng SENWBlackheath & Bromley Vets    
376:28Chris Nunn SENMDulwich Runners    
386:28Andrew Breese  V45MPetts Wood6:005:387.5 
396:30Joe Ursell  SENMLondon FrontRunners  9.2 
406:31Emer Kerr SENWLondon City    
416:31Hugo Rogers SENMDark Horses    
426:36Michelle Lennon  V50WDulwich  6.3 
436:38Minesh Patel  SENMLondon FrontRunners  12.6 
446:38Anna Thomas SENWAc Yers    
456:38Amanda Nio  V35WKent  9.2 
466:38Sonny Pickering SENMRomolans    
476:40Gabriella Thorburn SENWKay'S Kids    
486:40Xavi Rabnal-Hunt SENMSauruslate    
496:45Russell White  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners  9.0 
506:45Alex Collinson SENMTuc     
516:47Eleanor Simmons SENWSimmons Family    
526:49Ruth Hardy  SENWLondon City AC  10.6 
536:52Shoko Okamura SENMCrc Lakers    
546:55Sarah Smith SENWHey Boys, Hey Girls …    
556:57Jane Haile  V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners  13.0 
566:58Eric Glover SENMKent    
576:58Sarah Rounding  V35WWindrush TC  16.1 
586:58Naomi Crowther SENWDulwich Runners    
596:58Lisa Rabnal SENWLateasaurus    
607:01Mel Burdett SENWBrc Pink    
617:06Rachel Kearsey SENWNot Fast, But Kinda Furious    
627:07Richard Tickner SENMHerne Hill     
637:09Jared Gittins SENMSlh Underdogs    
647:12Anke Bronus SENMBrc Green    
657:12Niamh Mhaoileoin SENWTuc Too    
667:12Ben Halton SENMHilly Fields    
677:13Jim Phelan SENMTupper'S Trotters    
687:13Kati Pusey SENWCptri Pterodactyl    
697:13Leanne Sheldon SENWWindrush    
707:14James Adult SENMTeam D    
717:14Sally Carr  V45WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets  12.4 
727:15Alex Cornelius SENMHilly Fields Falcons    
737:16Mark Jennings SENMHilly Fields Fit Bits    
747:19Eda Korkmaz  V40WSerpentine 7:0120.1Click your Clock logo
757:20Hannah Harvest SENWHelen Lister    
767:21Holly Mills SENWDpr    
777:25Bob Bell  V65MDulwich  12.7 
787:25Clare Dunne SENWDpr    
797:28Esme Wiley SENWTeam Moomin    
807:30AN Other SENMTeam001    
817:33Fiona Campbell SENWCrc Perretts    
827:35Vicky Gashe SENWDulwich Runners    
837:36Gail Arnott SENWBrc Yellow    
847:37Iryna Sanzhar SENWSanzhar Family    
857:39Chris Ince SENMDpr    
867:40Gillian Wheeldon SENWHerne Hill Ian'S Team    
877:46Stella Hindle SENWSam    
887:51Chris Hindle SENMGh Mixed Team    
897:52Andy Hinds SENMRrc Grey    
907:56Jo Quantrill SENWDulwich Runners    
917:57Haddy Walker SENMCptri Iguanadon    
927:59Jenny Count SENWClare Norris    
938:00Lucy Fullilove SENWFullilove Family    
948:01Midge Cameron SENWDulwich Runners    
958:02Abbie Bottle SENWBottles    
968:11Sue Woodhead SENWDpr    
978:20Julie Hawkins SENWPeter'S Plodders    
988:20Claudia Senese SENWRac    
998:30Nicola Pogson SENWRogue Runners    
1009:06Emma Feeney SENWUneven Stevens    
1019:09Karen Samuel SENWDem Runners    
1029:57Carol Hayes  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners  24.4 
10310:11Joanne Fox SENWDpr    
1ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54Dylan Wymer SENMDulwich Runners    
25:00Jack Broatchie SENMHerne Hill    
35:07Adam Paterson  SENMKent  1.0 
45:13Alex Turner  SENMLondon FrontRunners4:554:55-1.0 
55:13Douglas Cameron PBSENMLondon City AC 5:150.9 
65:19Tim Shakespeare SENMGolden Showers (Cpfr)    
75:19Ian Burns  SENMUnattached  3.3 
85:19Dominic O'Sullivan SENMMartin'S Marvels    
95:20Ian Elwood SENMTom Marshall'S Custard Cream Army    
105:23Tom Watts SENMSerpentine    
115:23Daniel Mann SENMTeam D    
125:24Tom Thain SENMCyclists Triathletes And Bears Oh My    
135:24Andy Bond SENMThe Bonds    
145:26Ellis Mizen  SENMKent  4.2 
155:26Des Crinion SENMB.A.D.Ass    
165:33Matt Briddon SENMCptri Triceratops    
175:33Stewart Dabin  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners  5.6 
185:38Mark Brown SENMCptri T-Rex    
195:44Ed Simmons SENMSimmons Family    
205:45Bruno Ceccolini SENMThe Ceccos    
215:46Kamal Lewis-Gopie  SENMDulwich  9.0 
225:49Roz Johnson  V35WDulwich  7.1 
235:55David Devlin  V45MKent 5:367.8 
245:55Chris Lydon SENMBrc Purple    
255:57Hayley Seddon SENWPeckham Rye Parkrunners    
265:57Tim Sharp  V40MKent 5:424.2 
275:58David Olver SENMBrc Blue    
286:00George Tovey  U20MSouth London 5:483.5 
296:01Will Hooper SENMDulwich Runners    
306:01Scott Meakin SENMBrc Green    
316:01David Lewis SENMDem Runners    
326:03Jon Kensington SENMKent    
336:03Grzegorsz Galezia SENMCp Track Car Pool    
346:03Justin Siderfin SENMDulwich Runners    
356:04Roger Kennedy SENMLfr Athletico     
366:08Paul Crompton  V50MKent5:495:235.9 
376:10Alex Bazin SENMGrowing Old Disgracefully    
386:11Olly Osmond SENMThe Osmonds    
396:11Alex Jeffreys SENMEat    
406:12Nick Kinsey SENMTupper'S Trotters    
416:12Phil Myers SENMLfr Sporting     
426:13Louise Maignan SENWThe Englishes    
436:13Sophie Denman SENWHey Boys, Hey Girls …    
446:14Michael Fullilove SENMFullilove Family    
Page: 1 2