Glastonbury Round the Tor 5K External Results
Glastonbury
5 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:3717:37   Archie Tyler SBU17MYeovil/Wells City17:3717:272.5 
218:0718:04   Harry Roffey  U17MSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch18:0418:04-0.1 
320:0020:00   Nick Jones PBU15MHolland Sports AC20:0020:007.3 
420:0620:03   Adam Hobson U15M     
520:1320:10   Oliver Wild U15M     
620:2220:22   Sacha Redding-Hoet U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
720:2320:23   Max Nowak U15MMillfield - Shapwick    
820:2620:26   Pia Lewis SBU17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch20:2620:256.4 
920:4020:38   Joseph Bridgman U20MMillfield - Orchards    
1020:5420:54   Thomas Stewart U15MMillfield - Keen's Elm    
1121:1321:13   Poppy Pellow SBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch21:1319:386.9 
1221:2421:23   Oliver Morris  U15MMillfield Sch21:2321:236.6 
1321:2921:29   Lydia Louw PBU15WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh21:2921:297.5 
1421:4621:46   Phoebe Evans U13W     
1521:4621:40   Nikita Syrota U15MMillfield - Orchards    
1621:4721:46   Alexander Knox-Jones U17MMillfield - Shapwick    
1721:5121:48   Ben Taylor-Payne U17MMillfield - Butleigh    
1821:5121:51   Dylan Evans U17MMillfield - Shapwick    
1921:5521:55   Luke Sloman U15MMillfield - Keen's Elm    
2021:5621:54   Matthew Shields V35M     
2122:1622:14   Aaron Hooper SENMMillfield    
2222:3122:28   Mike Jones V45M     
2322:3622:32   Tai Pitman U13M     
2422:5322:52   Unknown Runner SENM     
2523:0723:03   William Ridings U13M     
2623:0823:06   Evelyn Wigley PBU13WMendip23:0623:0614.2 
2723:2123:21   Darcie Cockburn U13WGold Stars    
2823:2423:22   Marcus Sychta  U20MMillfield Sch23:2223:2226.2 
2923:3223:32   Thomas Holmes U17MMillfield - Joan's Kitchen    
3023:3223:30   Anton Dulia U17MMillfield - Orchards    
3123:3823:35   George Hussey U20MMillfield - The Grange    
3223:4323:35   Julie Gilbert V45W     
3324:0824:03   Mircea Tifra V35M     
3424:1924:15   Richard Briar V45M     
3524:1924:16   Anna Rose PBU15WMendip24:1624:1614.4 
3624:2124:15   Charlie Court  U13MMendip24:1524:1514.3Click your Clock logo
3724:4724:46   Bali Chapman  U15WWells City24:4623:0615.8 
3824:4924:43   Thomas England U13M     
3924:4924:45   Kevin DeLima SENM     
4024:5024:42   Thomas Mccallion SENM     
4124:5224:52   Edward Erskine U15MMillfield - Holmcroft    
4225:1325:09   Matthew Longmuir U17MMillfield - Butleigh    
4325:2325:21   Colin Tyler V45M     
4425:2925:26   Elizabeth Gray U17WMillfield - Abbey    
4525:2925:26   Anya Hegde U17WMillfield - Abbey    
4625:2925:27   Charlie Roper U20MMillfield - The Grange    
4725:3325:28   Raphael Kpalobi U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
4825:3325:31   Tom Dailley U15MMillfield - Keen's Elm    
4925:3525:27   Justin Lisk V45M     
5025:4425:42   Charles Kelleway U17MMillfield - Orchards    
5125:4825:41   Jen Fear SENW     
5225:5425:52   Nick Bracey V50M     
5326:0526:02   Jack Rohun U13M     
5426:2426:17   Inigo Rust U15MMillfield - Orchards    
5526:2426:22   Darcy Highmore U15WMillfield - Acacia     
5626:2426:22   Lauren Pickup  U15WMillfield Sch26:2226:228.1 
5726:2626:22   Oliver Jackson U13M     
5826:3026:21   Gary Blazeby V50W     
5926:3026:30   Georgy Gabashvili U15MMillfield - Shapwick    
6026:3326:28   Peter Leggett V50M     
6126:3526:32   Ceri Jones V45W     
6226:4526:43   Christina Jowett U17WMillfield - Kernick    
6326:5026:50   Louise Smith U13W     
6426:5526:54   Benjamin Huckle U15MMillfield - Shapwick    
6526:5726:57   Saran Singhsachathet U15MMillfield - Shapwick    
6627:0126:57   Dylan Roberts U17MMillfield - Butleigh    
6727:0627:04   Solomon Williams U15MMillfield - Keen's Elm    
6827:1327:10   Joshua Green U17MMillfield - Butleigh    
6927:1527:15   Nia Clarke U17WMillfield - Kernick    
7027:2127:17   Frankie Stephens U15M     
7127:5127:50   Chiara Clark U15WMillfield - Martins     
7228:1128:11   George Timmins U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
7328:1528:10   Aedhan Griffith-Mccann U15MMillfield - Etonhurst     
7428:2428:18   Kevin Hancock V55M     
7528:2528:17   Rowan Lisk U13M     
7628:2528:25   Aurora Burrowes U17WMillfield - Kernick    
7728:2628:26   James Sclater U15MMillfield - Keen's Elm    
7828:3128:23   Paul Eomunos V55M     
7928:3228:30   Morimasa Wong U17MMillfield - Holmcroft    
8028:4028:36   Rares Horvat U15M     
8128:4628:42   Archie Attwell U13M     
8228:4728:42   T-Jay Anstey U13MTor Rugby Club    
8328:5128:49   Daksh Talwar U15MMillfield - Keen's Elm    
8428:5328:48   Finlay Edwards U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
8529:0729:05   Charles Leach U20MMillfield - The Grange    
8629:1029:02   Kaelan Deady U13M     
8729:1129:07   Kathryn Bickham V35W     
8829:1129:07   Millie Lawson U13W     
8929:1329:04   Nicky Deady V40W     
9029:1429:10   Manou Smits U13W     
9129:1429:11   Amelie Whatling U15WMillfield - Staff    
9229:1629:11   Carrie Lawson V45W     
9329:2629:22   Jo Whatling V40WMillfield - Staff    
9429:2929:27   Tom Churchill SENMMillfield - Keen's Elm Staff    
9529:3229:25   Matthew Rees U15M     
9629:3229:26   Julie Rees V45W     
9729:3229:29   Oliver DeBeaux U15MMillfield - Etonhurst     
9829:3529:30   William Leggett U13M     
10029:3829:31   Tristan Kingsford V40MMillfield - The Grange Staff    
10129:3829:31   Tonia Horgan SENWMillfield - The Grange Staff    
9929:3829:34   Maureen Smits V40W     
10229:4129:39   Cisca Norris U15MMillfield - Ivythorn    
10329:4829:45   Maddy Whatling U15WMillfield - Staff    
10429:4829:46   Grace Davey U15WMillfield - Staff    
10529:5129:47   Prajwal Pun U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
10629:5929:56   Adam Norris V45M     
10730:0029:57   Arthur Bentley U13M     
10830:0129:57   Tracy Hawkins V45W     
10930:0329:58   Lucie Harmsworth U13W     
11030:0529:57   Leigh Gilbert V45M     
11130:1130:09   Yvette Carver V40WMillfield - Staff    
11230:2030:15   Kevin Penny V45M     
11330:2230:22   Andrea Augier U20WMillfield - Warner     
11430:2230:22   Robyn Watkins PBU20WChiltern/Millfield Sch30:2230:2210.8 
11530:3930:32   Sian James V50W     
11630:3930:36   Libby Kilner  U13WMendip30:3630:3622.9 
11730:3930:37   Lexie Pickup U13W     
11830:3930:37   Mia Braithwaite U17WMillfield - Kernick    
11930:4030:38   Skyla Erskine U17WMillfield - Abbey    
12030:4730:43   Mary Powell V60WWells City Harriers    
12130:5930:53   Paul Williams SENMMillfield - St Anne's Staff    
12231:2431:19   Alex Lester SENM     
12331:2831:28   Freya PlattsCosteloe U17WMillfield - Abbey    
12431:2931:23   Cody Mates U13MCrispin School    
12531:4231:38   Holly Lesley  U17WMillfield Sch31:3831:3829.0 
12631:4231:38   Sofia Cupper U17WMillfield - Warner     
12731:5031:45   Olivia Partlow U13W     
12831:5131:45   Dave Partlow V50M     
12931:5631:47   Callum England U13M     
13032:1532:14   Rebecca Khanan U17WMillfield - Kernick    
13132:1832:11   M Lokabandhu V60M     
13232:1932:13   Peter Wescott V65M     
13332:3132:25   Matthew Miller V40M     
13432:3232:25   Emma Miller V35W     
13532:4432:36   Molly Grainger SENW     
13633:1133:08   Chiara Jacobs U20WMillfield - Martins     
13733:3533:28   David Cowell V65M     
13833:3533:28   Denise Wright V50W     
13933:3933:34   Charlie Breadmore SENW     
14033:4033:34   Gabriella Lavender SENW     
14133:4133:33   Sarah Tubridy V55W     
14233:4433:37   Harriet Hall V40W     
14333:4733:41   Charlotte Jeffreys U15WMillfield - Warner     
14433:5133:44   Michelle Hall V35W     
14533:5633:51   Beverley Jackson V45W     
14633:5633:51   Amy Ridings V40W     
14734:0433:57   Elsie Sharkey U15W     
14834:0834:03   Kayleigh Branston SENW     
14934:4734:39   Sharon England V40W     
15034:5534:45   Martin Kay V55M     
15134:5934:58   Thomas Mcclafferty U17MMillfield - Walton    
15235:0034:52   Karen Jennings V50W     
15335:0134:55   Jess Hamlyn SENW     
15435:0635:04   Regina Minnakhmetova U20WMillfield - Martins     
15535:1835:15   Jonathan Coleman U17MMillfield - Butleigh    
15635:5235:42   Benjamin Leigh V35M     
15736:5636:54   Lucie Gonder U17WMillfield - Kernick    
15836:5636:54   Sean Tsai U17MMillfield - Holmcroft    
15937:0536:59   Jenny Jeffreys V40W     
16037:1637:14   Deb Bracey V45W     
16138:3138:31   Henry Metcalfe U17MMillfield - Orchards    
16238:4238:38   Oscar Pearce U15M     
16339:0839:00   Jo Crook V35W     
16439:1339:13   Karen Lloyd V40WMillfield - Staff    
16542:3142:27   Laura Lester V35W     
16642:4042:36   Megan Davies SENW     
16742:5342:44   Helen Langlois V40W     
16844:3544:34   Haohong Wang U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
16945:0845:03   Alexander Graham U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
17045:0945:05   Spike Dibb U15MMillfield - Millfield House     
17145:2545:22   Fred Jones U13MCrispin School    
17248:0248:01   Denisa Muresan U17WMillfield - Kernick    
17348:0248:02   Anusha Law U17WMillfield - Kernick    
17448:2948:28   Ayo Bamisile  U15MMillfield Sch48:2848:2836.0 
17548:4748:39   Chudi Ezeigbo U17MMillfield - Walton    
17648:4748:39   Cameron Macdonald U17MMillfield - Walton    
17753:2253:22   Toby Smith U15MMillfield - Walton    
17853:2353:20   Pengzhao Lin U15MMillfield - Walton    
17980:4880:44   Matthew Croker U13M