Penistone parkrun # 4 External Results
Penistone
4 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Scott Hinchcliffe  S30MPenistone15:5215:52-3.6 
217:38   Stuart Wilson PBS25MBarnsley AC17:3817:380.9 
318:03   Paul Dodd  SENMUnattached18:0017:532.4 
418:13   Hannah Oldroyd  S30WRibble Valley H17:3217:150.9 
518:16   John Hackleton SBV40MKimberworth18:1617:452.2 
618:23   Lee Nash  S30MPenistone18:2118:152.3 
718:25   Andrew Pearson PBV50MPenistone18:2518:253.5 
818:42   Michael Grain  S30MBarnsley H17:2517:251.0 
918:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:02   Damian Kilpin  V40MPenistone18:2617:453.0 
1119:05   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:0617:413.6 
1219:19   Andy McSheffrey V35MUnattached    
1319:23   Oliver Pike  V35MPenistone19:1718:355.0 
1419:25   Steven Fowler  V45MSaltaire Striders18:1917:542.6 
1519:32   Jacob Pow  U15MLeeds City18:5818:585.7 
1619:41   Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached18:4318:433.9 
1719:45   Steven Taylor SBV35MStadium Runners19:3218:566.8 
1819:47   Gareth Irvine  V40MSheffield RC18:4318:054.6 
1920:05   Richard Heywood S30MUnattached    
2020:18   Mark Law  V55MHolmfirth20:0419:236.1 
2120:21   Richard Singleton  V35MBarnsley H19:4018:344.6 
2220:25   Mike Raynes  V40MCity of York19:5017:315.7 
2320:26   Colin Earl  V55MKimberworth19:2019:054.7 
2420:31   Joshua Carter PBU15MHalifax18:4018:40-0.4 
2520:39   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall/Leeds & Bradford TC19:1518:505.5 
2620:49   Adam Pow  U15MLeeds City19:4919:496.3 
2720:52   Philip Kelly SBV45MSteel City19:3618:396.4 
2820:57   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
2921:03   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:2818:146.9 
3021:05   Jamie Hudson S25MUnattached    
3121:14   Stuart Turner  S25MSheffield TC20:1520:158.4 
3221:18   Daniel Green V35MUnattached    
3321:22   James Fryers  U15MPenistone21:0020:408.7 
3421:28   Steve Darby  V50MUknetrunner17:5717:213.5 
3521:31   Stephen Kent V35MUnattached    
3621:33   Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
3721:37   Chris Siddall V35MUnattached    
3821:42   Thomas Szczepanski  S30MBarnsley H20:4120:416.8 
3921:46   Jo Bolton  V50WKingstone/Kimberworth20:4520:208.2 
4021:49   Christopher Lilley SBV40MKimberworth21:1121:119.8 
4121:49   Dean Wallace V60MUnattached    
4221:50   Chris Charlesworth SBV40MPenistone21:5021:1024.7 
4321:55   George Parr U18MUnattached    
4421:58   Matthew Coldwell SBV40MPenistone21:4221:0210.2Click your Clock logo
4522:02   Rebecca Timms V40WUnattached    
4622:04   Poppy Tovey PBS20WSteel City/Nene Valley22:0422:049.1 
4722:05   Mark Graham V50MUnattached    
4822:11   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
4922:13   Andrew Charlesworth SBV45MHyde21:5321:3811.3 
5022:15   Lee Bowskill V45MUnattached    
5122:19   Mike Heywood  V35MUnattached21:3121:319.3Click your Clock logo
5222:20   Martha Currie SBU15WLeeds City22:2022:029.0 
5322:27   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:3719:098.8 
5422:34   Matthew Smith  V35MStadium Runners21:5021:3210.6 
5522:37   Jason Slater V45MUnattached    
5622:39   Graihagh Turner U11WUnattached    
5722:40   Malcolm Senior  V65MKimberworth21:3420:449.5 
5822:42   Matt Ridge SBV45MTotley22:1321:1011.6 
5922:43   Pat Rooney SBV60MKimberworth21:3420:2010.3 
6022:53   Paul Anderson  V35MUnattached18:0818:083.7 
6122:54   Ellen Cameron  S30WGoodGym22:4922:0311.6 
6222:55   Wayne Parkinson V55MUnattached    
6322:55   Daniel Cowgill V40MUnattached    
6422:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:57   Neil Waddington V35MUnattached    
6623:05   Francis Lowe V60MUnattached    
6723:09   Richard Sykes V35MUnattached    
6823:13   Neil Fleming V45MUnattached    
6923:16   Liam Crossfield S20MUnattached    
7023:22   Daniel Imeson S30MUnattached    
7123:23   Kelvin Bowskill  V65MPenistone21:3521:359.8 
7223:29   Michael Walsh  V35MPenistone22:5321:5312.3 
7323:30   Lisa Malloy  S30WKingstone22:2221:3111.1 
7423:33   Peter Weatherill  V45MUknetrunner22:3522:0712.1 
7523:44   Benjamin Johnson V40MUnattached    
7623:55   Ken Poyner V60MSweatshop Running Community    
7723:59   Bryan Wood V55MUnattached    
7824:05   Steve Ollerton V40MUnattached    
7924:07   Manpreet Sandhu V35MUnattached    
8124:12   Michael Nicholson V45MUnattached    
8224:16   Sean Clayton  V40MUnattached21:5921:3311.2 
8324:17   Finn Pepper PBU11MPenistone23:4223:4215.3 
8424:18   Nick Pepper V45MUnattached    
8524:19   John Osborne V40MUnattached    
8624:22   Emily Dodd SBV35WBarnsley H23:0823:0813.6 
8724:26   Karl-Eric Devaux V45MUnattached    
8824:28   Ian McNulty V35MUnattached    
8924:29   Marcus Hoyland S30MUnattached    
9024:31   Jordan Firth S25MUnattached    
9124:32   Jenny Jones S30WUnattached    
9224:34   Sam Brown S30MUnattached    
9324:35   Craig Royston V45MUnattached    
9424:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:38   Thom Cooper V35MUnattached    
9624:39   Dean Catley V40MUnattached    
9724:42   Richard Morton S30MUnattached    
9824:42   Dale Kent V50MUnattached    
9924:44   Paul Grierson V50MUnattached    
10024:45   Leanne Race  V45WKimberworth23:5423:4915.1 
10124:47   Tim Meekings V40MUnattached    
10224:48   Jen Probert V35WUnattached    
10324:51   Richard Pullan  V60MHyde Park Harriers24:1221:0014.3 
10424:55   Michael Horton V55MUnattached    
10524:56   Richard Taylor  V65MBarnsley H24:5023:3915.8 
10624:57   Gary Middleton V40MUnattached    
10724:58   Susan Bowes  V45WShropshire Shufflers23:1623:1613.7Click your Clock logo
10825:00   Michael Dixon V35MUnattached    
10925:06   Darren Wassell V45MUnattached    
11025:08   Caroline Entwistle V40WUnattached    
11125:10   Andrew Taylor V50MUnattached    
11225:15   Julian Saunders V55MUnattached    
11325:19   Liz Eardley V35WUnattached    
11425:21   Jessica Dodds S25WUnattached    
11525:24   Mark Crouch V45MUnattached    
11625:26   Jim Harrison V60MUnattached    
11725:27   AN Other         
11825:28   David Wright  V60MRotherham24:5624:0816.6 
11925:32   John Trotter V40MUnattached    
12025:33   Anna Goulding S25WUnattached    
12125:34   Finlay Nicholson U15MUnattached    
12225:35   Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone24:4223:3815.7 
12325:36   Caroline Ridley-Duff V50WUnattached    
12425:36   Peter Beever V45MUnattached    
12525:37   Rebecca Green V35WUnattached    
12625:48   Richard Eastall V60MUnattached    
12725:52   Julie Darigala V45WUnattached    
12825:53   Dan Birch V40MUnattached    
12925:57   Melanie Cook  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield24:2124:2115.6 
13026:01   Rowena Melleney S30WUnattached    
13126:05   Matthew Radford S30MUnattached    
13226:29   Fiona Earl  V50WKimberworth25:4924:5917.5 
13326:30   Amy Oatway  S30WStadium Runners25:5722:1216.1 
13426:31   Nick Greenwood  S30MStadium Runners21:1619:579.8 
13526:33   Helen Ahmad  V40WStadium Runners24:2323:3916.5 
13626:37   Myfanwy Cross PBV35WPenistone26:3726:3718.8 
13726:39   Martha Urwin  V40WVegan25:3525:3516.8 
13826:40   Helen Woodburn SBS30WKimberworth25:4623:2718.1 
13926:41   Amanda Wassell V45WUnattached    
14026:45   Elizabeth Meekings V40WSmiley Paces    
14126:46   Julie Thompson  V45WBeaumont24:4922:2716.9 
14226:52   Louise Galvin  V45WUnattached24:2424:0817.0 
14326:53   Heather Lindley V55WUnattached    
14426:54   Tom O'Hara S25MUnattached    
14526:55   Adrian Good  V35MSteel City26:4326:1020.7 
14626:55   Hilary Herman V55WUnattached    
14726:57   Paul Bednall V40MUnattached    
14826:57   Catherine Bednall SBV40WStainland26:5723:2627.6 
14926:59   Michael Thorogood V40MUnattached    
15027:00   Alan Edwards V65MUnattached    
15127:03   Dean Hughes V35MUnattached    
15227:04   Emily Grobler S30WUnattached    
15327:06   Joanne Egerton  V40WHyde25:5525:5519.0 
15427:11   Eleanor Law SBV45WPenistone27:1126:0719.8 
15527:12   Janet Clark  V55WKimberworth25:2924:0118.3 
15627:13   Kathryn Pow V40WUnattached    
15727:14   Nick Binns V40MUnattached    
15827:14   Gary Cadman V60MUnattached    
15927:20   Nichola Cooper S30WUnattached    
16027:24   Rebecca Broadbent V55WUnattached    
16127:27   Sarah Shelton SBV40WBarnsley H25:2225:2217.5 
16227:29   Philippa Dale S30WUnattached    
16327:31   Julie Sykes V60WDenby Dale Athletics Club    
16427:35   Donna Hackleton  V35WKingstone26:1723:4220.6 
16527:37   Clare Louise Elizabeth Malloy  SENWUnattached27:2322:3324.3 
16627:40   Duncan Batty V40MUnattached    
16727:42   Richard Flye V50MUnattached    
16827:51   Justine Stephenson V40WUnattached    
16927:51   Rachel Szczepanski S30WUnattached    
17027:53   Emily Plumtree V35WUnattached    
17127:55   David Porteous V55MUnattached    
17227:57   Anthony Kilburn V55MUnattached    
17327:57   Paul Stephenson V45MUnattached    
17428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:08   Lucy Cowell V45WUnattached    
17628:09   Paul Driver V55MUnattached    
17728:13   Leanne Middleton V40WUnattached    
17828:13   James Landimore-Birch U15MUnattached    
17928:14   Sarah Johnson V45WUnattached    
18028:15   Bryony Cross S25WUnattached    
18128:16   Colin McDonald V45MUnattached    
18228:17   Chris Ibbotson V35MUnattached    
18328:21   Rob Francis V40MUnattached    
18428:26   Craig Sewell S30MUnattached    
18528:27   John Harding V50MUnattached    
18628:28   Mandy Helliwell SBV50WBarnsley H27:3724:2821.3 
18728:28   Melissa Goulty S25WUnattached    
18828:32   Katie Alovisi V35WUnattached    
18928:37   Steven Johnson V35MUnattached    
19028:38   Stella Taylor  V55WDenby Dale27:5627:1622.1 
19128:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:42   Lucy Harding U18WUnattached    
19328:43   Scott Wilson  V45MBarnsley H24:3921:1118.7 
19428:44   Rachel Yarwood-Murray SBV50WKingstone28:4424:4619.7 
19528:45   Kay Conway V55WUnattached    
19628:51   Paul Dachtler V40MUnattached    
19728:53   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton28:2226:5121.0 
19829:00   Deborah Wilson  V50WBarnsley H28:2928:2921.9 
19929:04   Fiona Morgan V35WUnattached    
20029:09   Mark Thompson  V45MBeaumont24:2121:4718.4 
20129:10   Julie I Paterson  V40Wjogscotland27:1326:0319.9 
20229:17   Elizabeth Currie V45WUnattached    
20329:21   Caron Holburt  V55WBarnsley AC28:3528:2122.8 
20429:32   Eve Dachtler U15WUnattached    
20529:32   Jonathon Hodges V40MUnattached    
20629:35   Onnee Turner U11WUnattached    
20729:35   Helen Turner V40WUnattached    
20829:37   Cherie Miller  V45WBarnsley H29:3028:5424.1 
20929:37   Craig Tattersall V45MUnattached    
21029:42   Julie Lindsay V55WUnattached    
21129:50   Ian Wilson V35MUnattached    
21229:51   Ruth Ives V40WUnattached    
21329:52   Jane Banks V45WUnattached    
21429:56   Lee Turner V45MUnattached    
21529:59   Elizabeth Wood S25WUnattached    
21630:00   Bryan Sewell V55MUnattached    
21730:06   Hayley Morton S30WUnattached    
21830:10   Sally Crouch V40WUnattached    
21930:14   Isobel Brooke U15WUnattached    
22030:15   Zanna Perry V45WUnattached    
22130:15   David Tym V40MUnattached    
22230:17   Andrew Brooke V40MUnattached    
22330:19   Stephen T Warner PBV60MDenby Dale29:1429:1422.1 
22430:23   Melanie Sanders V60WBarnsley Harriers    
22530:26   Gill Flye V50WUnattached    
22630:29   Holly Bennett-Neave S25WUnattached    
22730:35   Amy Brown S25WUnattached    
22830:38   Paul Howson V35MUnattached    
22930:39   June Sims  V65WBarnsley AC30:1129:1824.6 
23030:39   Richard Webb V65MUnattached    
23130:41   Jeanette Fretwell V40WUnattached    
23230:41   Louise Bearcroft V35WUnattached    
23330:46   Tina Bell V50WUnattached    
23430:47   Beth Hughes V40WUnattached    
23530:50   Emelia Taylor SBV35WPenistone30:5026:4533.9 
23630:55   John Partridge-Round V50MUnattached    
23730:56   Anne Slater-Brooks  V45WValley Hill/Unattached26:1723:4819.9 
23830:57   Joy Benson  V40WBarnsley AC29:3029:3023.0 
23931:02   Rachael Sullivan S30WUnattached    
24031:05   Julia Martin V40WUnattached    
24131:09   Alex Radford V40WUnattached    
24231:16   Deborah Dearden  V55WBarnsley H31:0431:0425.7 
24331:18   Laura Iles S25WUnattached    
24431:22   Alexandra Kilner PBV45WBarnsley H31:0931:0925.6 
24531:25   Peter Cross  V65MPenistone29:3128:1725.1 
24631:34   Kathleen Taylor  V65WBarnsley H29:2829:2823.9 
24731:39   Karen Schofield SBV55WPenistone31:3928:2928.2 
24831:44   Emma Bruce V40WUnattached    
24931:46   Clare Partridge V40WUnattached    
25031:47   Cameron Staley Howson U15MUnattached    
25131:50   Helen Conley S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2