Frickley Country parkrun # 17 External Results
Frickley Country
4 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Michael Walker PBV35MWakefield17:5517:551.5 
218:40   Thomas English S25MUnattached    
318:56   David Hanks  V40MBarnsley H18:0918:092.4 
418:58   John Thomson S30MUnattached    
519:07   Connor Anderson  U18MDoncaster17:4917:490.6 
621:35   Phil Tyas  V35MBarnsley H20:4319:437.8 
721:39   Matthew Carlton S30MUnattached    
821:52   Amanda Sterling  V50WKeighley & Craven19:5919:317.6 
921:53   Hadrian Knight SBV45MRothwell20:0718:428.8 
1021:56   Camille Askins  V50WKeighley & Craven21:1421:149.8 
1122:54   Mark Rawnsley V50MUnattached    
1223:39   Rachael Murdoch S25WUnattached    
1323:55   Tracy Hughes  V45WBarnsley H22:4522:3511.8 
1424:04   Jon Barker V35MUnattached    
1524:07   Simon Sanderson V40MUnattached    
1624:26   Janette Jackson  V45WBarnsley AC23:3623:3613.8 
1724:52   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers23:0522:4612.9 
1825:10   Jurie Swanepoel V55MUnattached    
1925:26   Paul Lawrence  V40MAckworth23:0222:1412.0 
2025:29   Mark Lukaszewicz V40MUnattached    
2125:31   Gemma Guy  V35WAckworth24:3123:2215.2 
2225:41   Colin Anderson V55MUnattached    
2326:08   Darren Smith V45MUnattached    
2427:18   Emma Jones  S30WBarnsley H25:0825:0816.1Click your Clock logo
2527:25   Mark Heaton V60MUnattached    
2627:31   Ruth Blackburn  S30WBarnsley H25:4725:4717.2 
2727:31   Natalie Fawcett S25WUnattached    
2827:35   Rebecca Dooley S25WUnattached    
2927:35   Hayley Goldthorpe S30WUnattached    
3027:48   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H27:1826:1418.8 
3127:50   Geoffrey Rogers V35MUnattached    
3228:09   James Murdoch V60MUnattached    
3328:15   Stuart Knight  V65MUnattached26:2624:0218.5 
3428:32   Laura Bennett  V35WBarnsley H27:2125:3819.8 
3528:45   Sarah Mansel V50WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
3628:54   Andrew Haigh V55MUnattached    
3729:20   Tracy Hayward V50WUnattached    
3829:38   Lynn Findlay V45WUnattached    
3930:12   Eleanor Hall V40WUnattached    
4030:20   Caroline Copeland  V40WAckworth27:4826:4421.4 
4130:22   Stephanie Field V35WUnattached    
4230:49   Katie Smith S30WUnattached    
4331:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4432:02   Tracey Buxton V35WSweatshop Running Community    
4532:06   Gareth Athorn V40MUnattached    
4632:22   Michael Higgitt  V70MAckworth30:2724:5423.2 
4732:24   Luke Preston V35MUnattached    
4832:45   Jenny Brown V50WUnattached    
4933:24   Christopher Field V35MUnattached    
5033:43   Andrew Kenyon V35MUnattached    
5133:56   Carol Speight V40WDronfield Diamonds    
5234:10   Angela Pallett V45WUnattached    
5334:23   Karen Hannah V35WUnattached    
5434:45   Karen Gyte V50WUnattached    
5535:31   Amie Gyte S30WUnattached    
5636:01   Joanne Cotton V45WBarnsley Harriers    
5737:27   Richard Whitaker V50MUnattached    
5837:53   Steph Willmer V40WUnattached    
5937:53   Sara Fletcher V45WUnattached    
6038:27   Julie Swanepoel V55WUnattached    
6143:34   Hazel MacTavish V40WUnattached    
6244:10   Anna Higgins V45WUnattached    
6344:10   Stuart Cave V40MUnattached    
6446:45   Brendan Cronin V40MUnattached    
6546:45   Les Knowles V45MUnattached    
6647:09   Amanda Mitchell V45WUnattached    
6747:10   Philip Green V35MUnattached