Coldham’s Common parkrun # 30 External Results
Coldham’s Common
4 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18   Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni/City of York15:5715:56-3.4 
217:09   Naoki Toyomura S25MUnattached    
317:49   Josh Brian S20MUnattached    
417:55   Mosope Oyelola SBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles17:5517:273.8 
518:10   David McLean V35MCambridge Triathlon Club    
618:17   Luke Ashby  S30MUnattached17:5517:554.3 
718:46   Luke Hattersley  S20MCambridge TC18:1318:135.4 
818:56   David Pell V40MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
918:57   Callum McCarthy S20MUnattached    
1019:08   Timothy Venkatesan S20MUnattached    
1119:11   Hamish Daniel Pritchard V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
1219:18   Tim Phipps SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge19:1818:395.6 
1319:28   Alan Darbyshire  V55MHeadington19:0519:045.7 
1419:30   Kyle Frohna S20MUnattached    
1519:30   Mikael Papantoniou S25MUnattached    
1619:35   Adam Parke  S25MUnattached18:2418:243.2 
1719:41   Joshua Darley S25MUnattached    
1819:41   Tom Hannon V35MUnattached    
1919:44   Nathan Dean S20MUnattached    
2019:47   Shaun Avis S25MUnattached    
2119:48   Liam Richardson  S30MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:3517:133.0 
2219:52   Joe Coghlin U20MUnattached    
2319:53   Laurie Carroll V35MUnattached    
2419:53   Oscar Wilson S20MUnattached    
2520:05   Jonathan Edwards U20MUnattached    
2620:06   Joe Crane V45MUnattached    
2720:10   Julian Baldrey V50MUnattached    
2820:20   Callum Dunsmore  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:2817:533.6 
2920:26   Stephen Goldrick S30MUnattached    
3020:29   Richard Holland  V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring18:3316:464.0 
3120:32   Conor McBrien  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:4019:409.2 
3220:33   Chris Hayhurst V45MUnattached    
3320:39   Toine Werner V40MUnattached    
3420:42   Ronan Gough V35MUnattached    
3520:44   Joserra Velasco V45MUnattached    
3620:48   Nicola Mcbride SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge20:4819:448.0 
3720:51   Daniel Garlick S20MUnattached    
3820:53   Chris Beazeley SBV50MSpringfield20:5219:4910.1 
3921:09   Sean Fagan  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:2419:247.0 
4021:13   Charlotte Kenyon  U20WDurham20:3220:3211.2 
4121:15   Pedro Santos S25MUnattached    
4221:15   Fred Benham-Crosswell S20MUnattached    
4321:19   Cameron Dunsmore V50MUnattached    
4421:20   Toby Proudfoot U18MUnattached    
4521:20   Harry Potts S20MUnattached    
4621:22   Tadhg O'Keeffe S20MUnattached    
4721:25   Neil Feeder  V50MRoyston21:2120:5111.5 
4821:29   Max Schwiening SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni21:2917:3512.5 
4921:36   Leif Denby S30MUnattached    
5021:36   James Rutland  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4919:496.4Click your Clock logo
5121:50   Sebastian Palmer S30MUnattached    
5221:55   Peter Warland SBV50MStowmarket21:5521:3310.8 
5322:01   Ben Wright SBV40MSweatshop22:0121:3613.0 
5422:03   Ellie K Russell SBS20WUnattached22:0320:4710.6 
5522:09   Hugo Catarino U18MUnattached    
5622:11   Chris Smith V55MUnattached    
5722:14   Tom Moss V35MUnattached    
5822:18   Marcel Weiss S25MTrinity College Trotters    
5922:20   Nick Bond V35MUnattached    
6022:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:23   Alex King S25MUnattached    
6222:24   Andrew Brand V35MUnattached    
6322:25   David Pike  V55MChichester22:0320:4212.9 
6422:25   Mark Yeates V45MUnattached    
6522:26   Lynsey Walker  V35WUnattached22:0721:579.0 
6622:26   Amy Edwards SBS20WLagan Valley/Cambridge Uni22:2021:4612.2 
6722:28   Hasan Blower U18MUnattached    
6822:29   David Chalcraft V60MUnattached    
6922:31   Ian Baxter S30MUnattached    
7022:35   Lucy White S25WUnattached    
7122:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:41   Douglas Tennant U18MUnattached    
7322:43   Garry Shortall V45MUnattached    
7422:49   Ceridwen Salisbury S25WCambridge Canoe Club    
7522:50   Joanne Usher S25WUnattached    
7622:52   Stephen Rhodes V50MUnattached    
7722:55   Jane Munro PBV55WCSR Running Club22:2922:2913.1 
7822:56   Hervé Vandekerckhove S30MUnattached    
7922:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:59   Elizabeth Nelmes S20WUnattached    
8123:00   Pete Beech V45MUnattached    
8223:02   Lloyd Fleming  V55MUnattached22:4321:3914.7 
8323:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:12   Gemma Irvine  V35WNewmarket TC21:4521:0112.0 
8523:13   Chris Pearce S30MMid Essex Casuals    
8623:14   Petra Booij V40WUnattached    
8723:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:30   Julia Robinson S30WUnattached    
8923:31   Mark Alsop V45MUnattached    
9023:35   Joseph Scott S20MUnattached    
9123:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:40   Anastasiya Timoshyna PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge/Ukraine23:2923:2919.1 
9323:41   Steven Broad  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2221:0615.4 
9423:43   Theresa Clark S20WUnattached    
9523:45   George Smith S25MUnattached    
9623:45   Sam Ellis V40MUnattached    
9723:47   Lara Pocock S30WUnattached    
9823:48   Ian Cockram  V50MUnattached23:0721:3712.8 
9923:48   Richard Fraser V35MUnattached    
10023:50   Marit Gran Andreassen S20WDurham University AC    
10123:51   Kevin Sisson V55MUnattached    
10223:51   Simeon Hill SBV40MUnattached23:5121:3317.1 
10323:54   Steve Potter V45MUnattached    
10423:55   Nichola Norman  V45WSpringfield21:5421:5412.5 
10524:04   Surina Fordington S20WUnattached    
10624:04   Tom George S20MUnattached    
10724:05   Lydia Dean S20WUnattached    
10824:05   Clara Browning S25WUnattached    
10924:06   William Oakley S30MUnattached    
11024:08   Joe Rudge U11MUnattached    
11124:11   David Hurst V55MUnattached    
11224:12   Peter Howard V40MUnattached    
11324:13   Tilele Stevens  S30WUnattached20:5420:549.0 
11424:16   Jonathan Rudge V40MUnattached    
11524:18   Ross Dunsmore  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:3117:310.9 
11624:21   Steffi Ball S30WUnattached    
11724:22   Edward Barker S25MUnattached    
11824:28   Mark Murphy V40MUnattached    
11924:31   Jonathan Robinson V50MUnattached    
12024:31   Andres Arcia Moret  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:3922:0013.7 
12124:34   Afef Mahmoud V35WUnattached    
12224:38   Simon Wall V45MUnattached    
12324:38   Hannah Mearns S20WNewcastle University Running Club    
12424:39   Tony Chapman V50MUnattached    
12524:42   Graham Drane V55MUnattached    
12624:51   Beatrice Carpenter U20WUnattached    
12724:59   Linda Baxter V50WUnattached    
12825:01   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
12925:01   Louisiane Ferlier V35WUnattached    
13025:03   Rhiannon Davies S20WUnattached    
13125:05   Caroline Cockram  V50WUnattached24:3823:0915.5 
13225:07   Tariq Ishtiaq U15MUnattached    
13325:08   Alexandre Sabard S25MUnattached    
13425:10   John Dudley S30MUnattached    
13525:11   Elise Hickey S30WUnattached    
13625:11   Daisy Rudge U15WUnattached    
13725:13   Katia Smith Litiere V50WUnattached    
13825:14   Kat Rudge V40WUnattached    
13925:18   Finlay Clarke U15MUnattached    
14025:23   Hamish Tennant U15MUnattached    
14125:25   Jason Howe S30MUnattached    
14225:26   Alice Wright S25WUnattached    
14325:27   Catherine Folwell S25WUnattached    
14425:29   Julia Coonan S20WUnattached    
14525:34   Neil Chippington V50MUnattached    
14625:35   Owen Varley U11MUnattached    
14725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:38   Laura Burrows  SENWUnattached24:1024:1025.5 
14925:39   Ian Hosking V50MUnattached    
15025:39   Tim Carter V40MUnattached    
15125:39   Lee Harris-Redfern SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:3922:4919.7 
15225:43   Chris James V55MUnattached    
15325:43   Miriam Shovel S25WUnattached    
15425:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:46   Michael Arbuckle V60MUnattached    
15625:47   Simon John Osborn V45MUnattached    
15725:49   Simon Nicholls V45MUnattached    
15825:50   Gertine Blom S25WUnattached    
15925:52   Eve Hughes S20WUnattached    
16025:53   Sharon Warland  V50WStowmarket25:0024:0816.9 
16125:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:59   Miguel Pereira S30MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
16326:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:13   Matthew Dunlop U11MUnattached    
16526:19   Graeme Proudfoot V55MUnattached    
16626:20   Inès Khazri S25WUnattached    
16726:22   Ammar Anwar S30MUnattached    
16826:24   Eliza Piano S25WUnattached    
16926:25   Andrew Dunlop SBV40MElvet25:1925:1918.1 
17026:30   Helen Stanford S20WUnattached    
17126:32   Sue Yendley  V50WBRJ Huntingdon25:4623:3016.5 
17226:33   Lucy Matthews V50WUnattached    
17326:35   Cameron Fehr V40MUnattached    
17426:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:46   Colin Rudwick V55MUnattached    
17726:47   Rachel Evans  S25WWarwick Uni/Unattached25:2223:3717.6 
17826:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:02   Eli Yeates U15MUnattached    
18127:03   David Johnson  V40MSaffron Striders24:4822:3718.7 
18227:04   Nicholas Barnham S20MUnattached    
18327:06   Tazuko Edwards S25WUnattached    
18427:07   Andrew Varley S30MUnattached    
18527:11   Andrew Curran V40MUnattached    
18627:14   Alicia Watson V40WUnattached    
18727:16   Jonathan Green V55MUnattached    
18827:18   Justine Pietersen V35WUnattached    
18927:18   Alex Casabuena V40MUnattached    
19027:20   Alison George U15WUnattached    
19127:21   Ben Smith S25MUnattached    
19227:23   Shane McCarthy V40MUnattached    
19327:24   Anup Pala S30MUnattached    
19427:27   Evie Anema U20WUnattached    
19527:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:31   Kelly Phillips V35WUnattached    
19727:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:34   Frances J Chaloner  V55WUnattached26:0823:4222.2 
19927:36   Lauryn Anderson U20WUnattached    
20027:37   Christopher Deane U20MUnattached    
20127:37   Kaye Pollard S20WUnattached    
20227:38   Matthew Tennant V50MUnattached    
20327:39   Christopher Thorpe V65MUnattached    
20427:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:41   Tristan Williams V50MUnattached    
20627:42   Bethany Parker  SENWUnattached27:2121:5522.6 
20727:48   Jon Abell V55MUnattached    
20827:51   Sarah Laws S30WUnattached    
20927:52   Elisa Cooper V35WUnattached    
21027:53   Kevin Wright  V35MUnattached22:3121:1820.1 
21127:54   Cerys McBrien U11WUnattached    
21227:55   Philip McBrien V40MUnattached    
21327:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:03   Daisy Gomersall S25WUnattached    
21528:04   Rosie Abbott V55WUnattached    
21628:04   Farrell MacRae V50MGodmanchester Running Club    
21728:06   Isabelle De Wouters V50WUnattached    
21828:07   Colin Seltzer  V50MUnattached25:2423:4219.5 
21928:11   James Jay S25MUnattached    
22028:15   Andrew Riches V60MUnattached    
22128:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:24   Fiona Greig V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22328:26   Nigel Blower V55MUnattached    
22428:31   Nick Picton V40MUnattached    
22528:34   Henrikas Banys U15MUnattached    
22628:35   Morag Gillings V40WUnattached    
22728:40   Grainne Newark V40WUnattached    
22828:47   Maxim Kolesnikov U18MUnattached    
22928:52   Olga Romanova V40WUnattached    
23028:53   Andrew Cleland V45MUnattached    
23128:55   Vanessa Schmiedemann V45WUnattached    
23228:56   Russ Ladkin  V50MUnattached21:5319:439.9 
23329:03   Alan Winter V65MUnattached    
23429:05   Polly Russell S25WUnattached    
23529:06   Ian Manning V40MUnattached    
23629:09   Millie Morgan U20WUnattached    
23729:14   Ronan Smith S25MUnattached    
23829:15   Mary Goldman S25WUnattached    
23929:19   Anthony Irwin V55MUnattached    
24029:23   Alison Dowsett V55WUnattached    
24129:32   Hannah Riches  S30WUnattached27:5426:3919.4 
24229:35   Janay Fehr V35WUnattached    
24329:36   Alex Dixon U15MUnattached    
24429:37   Sabine Buchholz V45WUnattached    
24529:43   Lorraine Dunsmore V45WUnattached    
24629:50   Anna Fryer S25WUnattached    
24729:50   David Herbert V50MUnattached    
24829:54   Shu Ting Tan S25WUnattached    
24929:57   Martin Hyland V70MUnattached    
25029:58   Rebecca Dudley S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2