North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
16 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
2130:32   Daniel Barrie U17MNewark AC18.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:17   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang-0.7 
235:50   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby-0.9 
336:17   Ben Norris U20MNotts-0.3 
436:19   Tom Bishop U20MDerby/Leeds Uni29.1 
536:21   Ian Kimpton U23MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-4.3 
637:24   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.4 
737:29   Chris Wright U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-4.1 
837:38   Stuart King U23MMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.1 
937:52   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army/Nottingham Uni1.9 
1038:21   Jarratt Perkins U23MKingston upon Hull/Nottingham Trent Uni8.0 
1138:32   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-2.4 
1238:33   Taylor Lawrence U13MDerby36.0 
1338:50   Tom Crowley U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni4.0 
1438:55   Doug Kelley SENMNewark AC/Bristol Uni10.4 
1539:01   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-3.7 
1639:03   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.6 
1739:12   Paul Lewis V35MLong Eaton24.8 
1839:15   Richard Darling SENMNotts1.0 
1939:15   Joshua Moody U20MNotts-1.9 
2039:16   Andy Wetherill V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield2.7 
2139:22   David Connor V40MDerby36.0 
2239:25   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby1.8 
2339:30   Michael Romanienko SENMNotts15.6 
2439:44   Tom Offord SENMDerby20.4 
2539:49   Richard Brown SENMCharnwood9.7 
2639:56   Peter Tallents V35MRetford8.4 
2740:07   Doug Ross V45MMansfield36.0 
2840:19   Ian Stevens SENMDerby20.7 
2940:26   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont3.3 
3040:27   William Clapp V40MHarborough7.7 
4041:04   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield9.5 
5942:19   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters5.3 
12047:28   Clive Russell V65MMatlock28.7 
12347:59   Jim Munro V60MRedhill RR/Midland Masters36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:02   Niall Maguire U17MDerby30.7 
219:03   Sam Hunt U17MNene Valley3.6 
319:20   Jacob Wisbey U17MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire35.3 
419:50   Edward Hewitt U17MNene Valley16.0 
520:22   Ryan Saxton U17MMansfield36.0 
620:27   Nicholas Stone U17MPeterborough1.4 
721:34   Henry Dunn U17MNene Valley36.0 
1021:36   Tom Collins U17MNotts21.0 
821:36   Cameron McNeill U17MLong Eaton36.0 
921:36   Freddie Hessian U17MNotts-4.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:06   Matthew Williams U15MNotts-0.9 
215:33   Alex Benfield U15MBurton9.0 
315:36   Kaci Ibeggazene U15MNotts34.5 
415:37   Harry Foster U15MNotts0.3 
515:56   Josh Rae U15MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
616:00   Thomas Williams U15MNotts31.5 
716:03   Dominic Chambers U15MDerby10.6 
816:06   Alfie Holland U15MDerby  
916:08   Paddy Clark U15MNotts2.0 
1016:10   Ross Huskisson U15MNene Valley6.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:47   Sam Johnson U13MMansfield-2.9 
213:49   Alex Rieley U13MMansfield-4.2 
314:07   Lewis Ashmore U13MMansfield7.0 
415:03   George King U13MMansfield36.0 
515:09   Artem Chymbai U13MPeterborough21.5 
615:10   Matthew Ward U13MDerby0.9 
715:21   Daniel Stephenson U13MPeterborough26.5 
815:22   Liam Ward U13MPeterborough19.5 
915:38   Bailey Wardle U13MMansfield36.0 
1015:58   Miles Phillips U13MPeterborough36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:59   Hugo Milner U13MDerby-4.5 
26:07   Harry Freeman U11MCorby11.0 
36:24   Harrison Smith U11MMansfield36.0 
46:34   John WebsterU11MMat  
56:38   Bradley Allan U11MNene Valley0.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:52   Emma Jackson U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni7.3 
222:10   Sarah Harris SENWLong Eaton11.9 
322:19   Christine Howard V35WMatlock/Police12.7 
422:48   Helen Rollins U23WKettering/Cambridge Uni36.0 
523:08   Nicola Roder SENWLeicester Tri/Royal Navy11.8 
623:25   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield19.3 
723:29   Cat Foley-Wray U23WNene Valley/East Anglia Uni14.8 
823:46   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley7.0 
923:54   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood28.9 
1024:11   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby4.2 
1124:18   Clare Spencer SENWCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Uni35.1 
1224:25   Rachel McCuaig V40WNewark AC36.0 
1324:30   Sophie Cowper U20WLincoln Wellington/South London1.0 
1424:39   Sarah Costin SENWNotts14.0 
1524:49   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe29.8 
1624:52   M ThomsonV40WCharn  
1724:54   Nicky Morgan V35WNene Valley14.0 
1825:01   Steph Spencer V35WDerby7.8 
1925:07   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley8.6 
2025:13   Kate Armstrong V45WCorby/Police17.5 
2125:41   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield30.0 
2225:44   Caroline Scott V35WSinfin12.3 
2326:04   Christine Heaton V45WHolme Pierrepont6.6 
2426:05   Serena Bignell V40WHolme Pierrepont19.3 
2526:06   Charlotte Kenny U20WPeterborough16.0 
2626:17   Jackie Mather V45WLong Eaton14.0 
2826:19   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough10.3 
3527:29   Clare Coombes V35WMansfield11.0 
4528:24   Ann Brown V55WMansfield  
5329:21   Eleanor Robinson V60WRipley16.4 
6531:49   Sandra Poole V65WHolme Pierrepont24.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:34   Kate Holt U17WCity of Stoke0.0 
217:20   Emma Randall U17WNene Valley5.6 
317:32   Sammey-Joe Daley-Davies U17WCity of Stoke/Poole AC36.0 
418:02   Claire Talbot U17WMansfield36.0 
518:16   Grace Hobbs U17WCharnwood30.9 
618:35   Aimee-Louise Hargreaves U17WCity of Stoke22.3 
718:44   Penelope Ford U17WPeterborough36.0 
818:54   Amy Haines-Eynon U17WPeterborough36.0 
919:04   Laura Arnold U17WPeterborough33.7 
1020:43   Charlotte Saunders U17WNotts28.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:47   Sophie Coldwell U15WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs7.0 
214:36   Sarah Hemington U15WNotts34.6 
315:08   Emma Erskine U15WChesterfield19.2 
415:13   Ellie Saxton U15WMansfield36.0 
515:22   Veleska Wills U15WDerby4.5 
615:26   April Beeby U15WLeicester35.1 
715:33   Rebecca Miller U15WDerby11.3 
815:41   India Hasnip U15WNotts36.0 
915:43   Lindsay Morgan U15WChesterfield24.0 
1015:50   Hannah Hardy U15WMansfield23.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:14   Mari Smith U13WLeicester-1.2 
212:19   Lucy Holt U13WCity of Stoke3.5 
312:56   Molly Johnson U13WMansfield19.3 
413:07   Jade Heath U15WCity of Stoke36.0 
513:08   Tasha Stone U13WCity of Stoke14.4 
613:22   Natasha Clowes U13WCity of Stoke35.4 
713:38   India Mitchell-Jarvis U13WLeicester36.0 
813:59   Danielle Booth U13WDerby3.8 
914:01   Katie Hutchinson U13WPeterborough36.0 
1014:03   Lara Wisdish U13WDerby36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:08   Tilly Birkin U11WBlackwell/Derbyshire Schs36.0 
26:20   Niamh Emerson U11WAmber Valley & Erewash6.1 
36:36   Amy Stone U11WDerby17.4 
46:41   Bella Reed U11WNotts24.0 
56:59   Ruby Foster U13WNotts35.4