Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 436 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
4 May 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46Connor Milnes  S20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:4315:43-3.0 
216:30Matthew Craig  S25MHallamshire16:1615:49-2.0 
316:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:57Joe Harding S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
517:04Thomas Hall  V35MHallamshire16:5116:510.3 
617:07Ben Burrell PBS30MHeaton17:0717:071.9 
717:16Joel Paisley SBS20MBelper H/Sheffield Uni17:1616:403.5 
817:17Stuart Scott PBV35MSheffield TC16:3816:38-0.5 
917:25Bruno Beckett  V40MSheffield RC17:2216:442.6 
1017:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:53Thomas Beautyman  V40MHallamshire17:1817:051.5 
1217:59Thomas King V35MUnattached    
1318:07Mikko Juusola SBV50MUnattached17:1917:190.5 
1418:15Chris Guy  V40MSteel City18:0918:073.9 
1518:15Will Carter U20MUnattached    
1618:22Mark Baker  V45MSheffield RC18:2117:263.4 
1718:34Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley17:5617:562.8 
1818:42Leni Scott  U15MSheffield & Dearne17:3917:130.7 
1918:42Sam Needham  V35MSteel City17:3717:334.2 
2018:50Joe Mothersole S30MUnattached    
2118:50Sam Mason S20MUnattached    
2218:51David Forrest  S30MSteel City17:3717:373.3 
2318:56John Lea-Wilson  S20MSteel City18:2818:234.2 
2419:00Robbie Langford  U20MTynedale18:2918:295.2 
2519:00Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC17:4517:361.7 
2619:03Adam Piotrowski S30MUnattached    
2719:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:09Andrew Wilson S25MUnattached    
2919:10Alasdair Mair S30MUnattached    
3019:12Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:2717:563.1 
3119:13Ben Marshall U18MUnattached    
3219:14Evan Hughes S20MUnattached    
3319:15AN Other         
3419:16Tom Pickering PBS30MVegan18:5018:504.7 
3519:16Sian Elizabeth Evans  S30WSteel City18:3118:314.9 
3619:21Joe Ashman S20MUnattached    
3719:25Alex Davis  S20MUnattached17:5517:552.9 
3819:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:28Sarah Burrell  S30WHeaton18:2618:265.4 
4119:29Henry Lloyd-Hughes U20MUnattached    
4219:30John Rist PBV45MUnattached19:2119:215.0 
4319:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:42Henry Robertshaw S25MUnattached    
4519:43Jon Gillgrass V35MUnattached    
4619:44Dominic Shepherd  S20MUnattached18:4318:434.5 
4719:45Nick Melson V40MUnattached    
4819:50Sam Connelly S30MUnattached    
4919:54Gavin Rosson  V50MUnattached19:3319:217.0 
5019:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:02Andrew Ward V50MUnattached    
5220:03Adam Follett SBV35MSheffield RC20:0318:069.5 
5320:04Tom North S20MUnattached    
5420:12Abigail Scales  S20WScunthorpe19:1619:165.7 
5520:18Ben Firth-Jones S20MUnattached    
5620:22Angus Goldsmith S20MUnattached    
5720:23Malcolm Baggaley V35MUnattached    
5820:23Tony Hall SBV55MDark Peak19:2918:236.5 
5920:27Allan Shaw S25MUnattached    
6020:27John Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
6120:31James Bradbury S30MUnattached    
6220:33Adrian Mark Wilks SBV40MSteel City20:3319:4612.0 
6320:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6420:35Joseph Diacon U15MUnattached    
6520:37Ian Blenkharn V35MUnattached    
6620:39Joel Kesterton  V35MSteel City18:5018:504.4 
6720:41James Bateman S20MUnattached    
6820:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:43Matthew Diacon U15MUnattached    
7020:44Francis Ward V45MUnattached    
7120:47Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
7220:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7320:51Tony Williams S25MUnattached    
7420:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7520:53Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
7620:55Jeremy Hawksworth V45MUnattached    
7720:56Charlotte Jenkinson  S30WSheffield TC20:2519:499.7 
7820:59Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
7921:03Sam Baker  SENMUnattached20:2619:4010.1 
8021:03Edward Lawrence S25MUnattached    
8121:08Mark Graham V50MUnattached    
8221:10Leon France U20MUnattached    
8321:11Andrew Deery U20MUnattached    
8421:13Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC19:0718:255.9 
8521:14Adam James U18MUnattached    
8621:15William Howes S20MUnattached    
8721:16Daniel Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
8821:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:17Sam Gunnewicht  SENMUnattached19:1819:186.5 
9021:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:23Alistair Lofthouse  V50MUnattached21:0220:388.6 
9221:24Louise Platts V45WUnattached    
9321:25Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
9421:26Peter Anstess V50MUnattached    
9521:29Jon Marshall V40MUnattached    
9621:34Jack Harrison U15MUnattached    
9721:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9821:37Kurtis Barrow S25MUnattached    
10021:40Steve Cox  V45MSheffield RC17:5617:301.1 
9921:40Nick Denton PBV50MUnattached21:4021:4011.3 
10121:41Claudia Mordas SBV50WUnattached21:4121:1419.6 
10221:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10321:43Holly Phipps SBS20WSheffield Uni20:0219:477.0 
10421:44Richard Hide  V55MUnattached21:1719:3010.8 
10521:48Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
10621:49Oliver Grady S20MUnattached    
10721:50David Crackles  V35MEton Manor20:1719:1310.6 
10821:54Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1921:1510.6 
10921:55Harry Roberts U18MUnattached    
11021:58Robin Nelson V45MUnattached    
11121:59William Bednall S20MUnattached    
11222:01Richard Bulmer  V50MBillingham20:2219:4310.0 
11322:05Peter Dawson  S30MUnattached21:0321:039.8 
11422:06Helen Ashfield S30WVegan Runners    
11522:12Steve Harrison  V45MSouth Cheshire20:5019:528.5 
11622:13Joe Harrison S20MUnattached    
11722:15Steven Ling V40MUnattached    
11822:15John Alexander V35MCGCC    
11922:16Basile Marquier S30MUnattached    
12022:17John Blake V50MUnattached    
12122:18Sarah Christian S30WUnattached    
12222:19Nicholas Webster S25MUnattached    
12322:19Fraser Davies S25MSettle Harriers    
12422:20Edward Dawtrey U20MUnattached    
12522:21Hannah Whiteoak S30WUnattached    
12622:21Ben Heller  V55MSteel City21:1319:499.7 
12722:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:22Melvyn Mccart SBV55MUnattached22:0322:0311.0 
12922:23Mark Wood V35MUnattached    
13022:24Luke Bartlett S25MUnattached    
13122:25Adam Kellett S20MUnattached    
13222:27Steve Haake  V50MUnattached21:2719:4511.0 
13322:29Jon Harrison V50MUnattached    
13422:30Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
13522:31Mark Humphreys S20MUnattached    
13622:32Daniel Igoe U15MUnattached    
13722:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13822:37Luke Thompson S25MUnattached    
13922:37Jacob Whittle S20MUnattached    
14022:38Kevin Walker V40MUnattached    
14122:39Hattie Lance Jones S20WUnattached    
14222:39Douglas Armstrong  V40MSteel City21:1520:2612.8 
14322:41Dot Kesterton  V65WSteel City21:5721:3311.9Click your Clock logo
14422:43Steven Yeoman V40MUnattached    
14522:45Timothy Rafferty  S20MUnattached17:5117:513.1 
14622:47Gary Sheppard V45MUnattached    
14722:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14822:51Paul Bednall V50MUnattached    
14922:52Hugo Braddock U18MUnattached    
15022:54Robert Wake V35MUnattached    
15122:56Lewis Cox U18MUnattached    
15222:58Agnes Flinders  U15WSheffield & Dearne22:0322:039.7 
15323:00Kevan Chambers V55MUnattached    
15423:00Jonathan Lambert U11MUnattached    
15523:01Grace Igoe  U15WHallamshire22:4022:4012.5 
15623:02Simon Hughes V55MUnattached    
15723:02Jess Bird S20WUnattached    
15823:03Paul Lambert V40MUnattached    
15923:04Connor Cree S25MUnattached    
16023:05Geraldine (gerry) Bennet  V55WUnattached21:4421:4412.1 
16123:06Edward Rysdale V40MUnattached    
16223:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:08Brian Noble V40MUnattached    
16423:10Craig Boyd V45MUnattached    
16523:11Chris Iveson S30MUnattached    
16623:14David Rowe V50MUnattached    
16723:21John Bysouth  V40MUnattached22:0020:5713.5 
16823:22Gemma Thorpe V35WUnattached    
16923:22Liam Hardy S25MUnattached    
17023:23Joe Armitage V45MUnattached    
17123:23Nick Phillips V45MUnattached    
17223:24Neil Sheehan V65MUnattached    
17323:26Mark Coggin S30MUnattached    
17423:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17523:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17623:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17723:33Richard Esquilant V40MUnattached    
17823:34Robert Home V40MUnattached    
17923:35Ed Pennington V40MUnattached    
18023:36Dave Beech  V60MSteel City23:0020:3312.4 
18123:38Liam Ciniewicz S25MUnattached    
18223:38Andrew Vallintine V50MUnattached    
18323:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18423:40Liam Sparkes  S25MUnattached23:2422:2815.1 
18523:40Beth Asquith V40WUnattached    
18623:41Caroline Adams S25WUnattached    
18723:41James Pierce  S30MHorsforth Harriers23:3722:1117.1 
18823:41Emma Anderson S30WUnattached    
18923:42Chris Fung S25MUnattached    
19023:43Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
19123:46Wendi Evans V55WUnattached    
19223:47Jack Phelps S30MUnattached    
19323:48Kenny Strain  SENMUnattached21:1519:2612.8 
19423:49Alexander Krizhanovskiy U11MUnattached    
19523:51Daniel Roche S30MUnattached    
19623:51David Turner V45MUnattached    
19723:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19823:53Aisling Redmond  S20WSteel City22:4122:1711.3 
19923:54Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached23:3321:2915.7 
20023:55Andrew Woffindin SBV50MSteel City21:4120:5910.0 
20123:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20223:57Laura Edwards V40WUnattached    
20324:03Joe Hill U20MUnattached    
20424:04Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
20524:04Ian John Warwick  V40MUnattached22:5322:3212.7 
20624:05Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
20724:06Hang Yu U20MUnattached    
20824:06Carolyn Chadwick V40WUnattached    
20924:07Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
21024:08Claire Harrison  V40WSouth Cheshire21:5221:4611.3 
21124:09Michelle Longson S30WUnattached    
21224:09Richard Adams S30MUnattached    
21324:10Eleanor Haworth S30WUnattached    
21424:10John Bridgman SBV40MSteel City22:5521:1015.0 
21524:11Vikki Cleveland  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:3820:3812.1 
21624:12Trevor John Cleveland  V55MSteel City22:5321:0513.0 
21724:13Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
21824:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:14Nick Brignal V50MUnattached    
22024:15Alex Wallace S20WUnattached    
22124:16Issy Dunning S20WUnattached    
22224:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22324:17David Stephens V35MUnattached    
22424:18Samuel Skirvin S20MUnattached    
22524:19Sally Wheatley V40WUnattached    
22624:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22724:21Raveendra Babu Pasumarthi V40MUnattached    
22824:23Ruairidh Wilson S25MUnattached    
22924:24Richard Atherton V45MUnattached    
23024:24Jonathan Gregg S20MUnattached    
23124:25Daniel Revitt V50MUnattached    
23224:25Joe Williams S20MUnattached    
23324:26Sharron Kebell V50WUnattached    
23424:27Felix Jenkins S20MUnattached    
23524:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23624:29Sarah Hawker V35WUnattached    
23724:29Barnaby Hawker U11MUnattached    
23824:30Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:1723:0014.7 
23924:30Sara Eames  V40WTotley19:1318:559.8 
24024:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24124:31Matt Jones S20MUnattached    
24224:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24324:32Jack Thomas U15MUnattached    
24424:33Ashley Barwick  V50MRother Valley Swallows22:4922:4914.5 
24524:34Oliver Rogerson U18MUnattached    
24624:35Philip Thomas V45MUnattached    
24724:36Alice Berendt S20WUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
24824:36Lucy Braddock U15WUnattached    
24924:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25024:37Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4