Wycombe Phoenix Junior Championships External Results
Wycombe
16 Jun 19
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.38Raihan Lenoire  U15MWycombe2:08.62:08.63.1 
22:13.82Edwin Isted  U15MCookham2:09.552:09.554.4 
32:16.05Oakley Denson PBU15MChiltern2:14.532:14.532.6 
42:16.51Nick Holdsworth PBU15MCookham2:14.192:14.195.6 
52:24.41Owen Westbrook  U15MWycombe2:23.32:23.37.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.46Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U13MChiltern2:17.052:17.054.0 
22:24.24Archie Pinder  U13MChiltern2:22.242:22.242.3 
32:25.95Sam Sanderson  U13MWycombe2:21.52:21.57.1 
42:26.67William Dart  U13MCookham2:24.632:24.636.6 
52:27.61Harry Charles PBU13MCookham2:27.612:27.614.7 
62:29.57Leon Doran  U13MChiltern2:26.562:26.565.5 
72:32.11William Alexander  U13MWycombe2:30.02:30.09.0 
82:38.24Jamie Smith PBU13MSlough Junior2:38.242:38.2414.1 
92:44.98Charlie Kassar PBU13MWycombe2:44.982:44.9817.6 
102:45.47Ishi Burmi PBU13MWycombe2:45.472:45.4711.7 
113:12.30Toby Bartlett PBU13MChiltern3:12.303:12.3017.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.33Olivia Brown  U15WWycombe2:17.602:17.605.5 
22:18.61Cara Terry PBU15WCookham2:17.682:17.685.6 
32:23.13Siena Brancato  U15WCookham2:19.622:19.626.8 
42:35.63Tia Lomas  U15WChiltern2:35.192:35.1911.3 
52:42.44Amy Hogbin PBU15WWycombe2:42.442:42.4412.5 
62:43.39Sally Walling  U15WWycombe2:35.92:35.912.3 
72:47.85Emma Caddell PBU15WWycombe2:44.432:44.4313.6 
82:48.67Charlotte Wilkinson PBU15WCookham2:48.672:48.6715.5 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.42Lizzie Garner PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.422:24.428.6 
22:32.47Marea Logan  U13WChiltern2:30.412:30.416.3 
32:34.25Jacqueline Heller  U13WCookham2:31.302:31.306.6 
42:38.16Lucy Wilkinson PBU13WChiltern2:33.322:33.327.8 
52:41.47Libby Sutton PBU13WWycombe2:39.022:39.028.6 
62:45.05Grace Allan PBU13WCookham2:45.052:45.0512.3 
72:45.33Savarnah Pandya PBU13WChiltern2:43.342:43.3410.4 
82:47.72Carys Allan PBU13WCookham2:47.722:47.7212.1 
93:00.05Sophia Stavely PBU13WCookham3:00.053:00.0518.8 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.94Olivia Clarke  U13WChiltern2:38.112:38.119.5 
22:44.67Libby Kirby PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:44.672:44.6726.8 
32:47.34Lucy Cuthbert  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:43.402:43.4010.0 
42:48.05Bella Hussein PBU13WWycombe2:48.052:48.0523.8 
52:48.55Alice Emily O'Leary PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.552:48.5513.3 
62:49.18Lily Jessop-Tranter  U13WChiltern2:40.02:40.07.5 
72:49.27Olivia Carter PBU13WCookham2:49.272:49.2714.9 
82:51.04Lyla Griffin PBU13WWycombe2:51.042:51.0414.3 
92:52.34Joanna Snelling PBU13WChiltern2:52.342:52.3415.6 
103:01.81Laila Wright PBU13WWycombe3:01.813:01.8117.6 
113:21.26Josephine Crockett PBU13WWycombe3:21.263:21.2626.2 
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.18Lesedi Nkoane PBU13WChiltern3:48.53:48.54.4 
23:58.71Madeleine Pearce PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes3:58.713:58.719.0 
34:05.39Asmi Saha PBU13WCookham4:05.394:05.399.7 
44:12.28Annabel Insley PBU13WCookham4:12.284:12.288.8 
54:17.27Thea Gray  U13WWycombe4:15.64:15.69.0 
64:25.67Alice Peckham PBU13WChiltern4:25.674:25.6714.3 
74:26.63Beth Togneri  U13WChiltern4:26.44:26.411.0 
84:29.15Evie Burton PBU13WWycombe4:29.154:29.157.2 
94:40.49Ellie Faulkner PBU13WWycombe4:40.494:40.4913.1 
104:51.48Honey Fitzgerald PBU13WCookham4:51.484:51.4812.3 
114:59.31Emma Readman PBU13WChiltern4:59.314:59.3119.6 
-DNFEmma Westbrook  U13WWycombe  23.5 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.97Frank McGrath  U15MCookham/Lagan Valley4:28.724:28.722.0 
24:34.48Rollo Parry PBU15MWycombe4:34.484:34.483.0 
34:54.61Henry Johnston PBU15MCookham4:54.614:54.615.9 
44:56.75Tom Lebeau PBU15MCookham4:56.754:56.753.8 
54:58.67Jack Everson-Plant PBU15MCookham4:58.674:58.677.9 
65:04.64Sam Gilbert  U15MWycombe/Unattached4:54.04:54.06.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.69Euan Pinder PBU13MChiltern4:43.694:43.692.8 
24:48.11Casper Chillingworth PBU13MWycombe4:48.114:48.115.1 
35:09.45Callum Powell  U13MChiltern5:07.715:07.715.9 
45:09.97Alex Hughes  U13MChiltern4:58.214:58.213.7 
55:35.06Jai Burmi  U13MWycombe5:24.25:24.210.7 
65:37.23Angus Blackburn PBU13MCookham5:37.235:37.239.4 
76:20.86Daniel Cogan PBU13MWycombe6:18.86:18.816.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.08Maddie Hughes  U15WChiltern4:53.844:53.845.7 
25:16.76Jemima Ridley  U15WCookham5:14.535:14.536.4 
35:17.27Eleanor Shield PBU15WChiltern5:15.835:15.838.3 
45:30.43Matilda Firth SBU15WWycombe5:30.435:22.912.9 
55:33.27Hannah Ashby  U15WChiltern5:17.065:16.998.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.00Leo Freeland PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:14.009:14.00-1.3 
29:35.53Jacob Sanderson PBU17MWycombe9:35.539:35.531.4 
39:39.94Jamie Darcy PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:39.949:39.940.2 
49:44.73Thomas Redmond PBU15MChiltern9:44.739:44.730.8 
59:54.16Benjamin Jackson PBU17MChiltern9:54.169:54.161.0 
69:56.04James Palmer PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:56.049:56.040.6 
710:19.63Luke Martin PBU17MChiltern10:19.6310:19.632.4 
810:41.77Alex Brent  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes10:14.0910:14.094.7 
910:42.31Harry Totton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:42.3110:42.313.5 
1011:08.17Woody Jackson SBU15MChiltern11:08.179:52.29.0 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:16.93Olivia Martin  U15WAbingdon10:03.0910:03.093.1 
210:19.53Orla Williams PBU17WChiltern10:19.5310:19.535.1 
310:35.46Anna Cuthbert  U17WVale of Aylesbury10:21.3410:21.345.3 
410:40.71Emily Johnston PBU17WVale of Aylesbury10:32.3110:32.314.5 
510:52.82Tilly Westbrook  U15WWitney10:47.010:47.05.6 
611:16.58Hortense Seed PBU15WVale of Aylesbury11:16.5811:16.587.6 
711:26.06Millie Freeland  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:23.3311:23.338.7