Lanhydrock parkrun # 272 External Results
Lanhydrock
27 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:37   Rob Orton  V35MBodmin Road Runners/PB16:2016:180.6 
219:45   James Trubridge  V40MUnattached17:4517:453.5 
320:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
420:29   Phil Dawber SBSENMBodmin Road Runners19:2617:483.4 
520:58   Max Kent U18MUnattached    
620:59   Ed Hawkey  V40MUnattached18:5318:533.6 
721:25   James Youlden  V40MSt. Austell/Royal Air Force19:1619:166.3 
821:30   Nick Giles V35MUnattached    
922:02   Martin Amy V35MUnattached    
1022:49   David Ellicott V35MUnattached    
1123:06   James Durham  V35MBeverley20:3119:486.4 
1223:08   Adam Roberts V35MUnattached    
1323:15   James Wood S20MUnattached    
1423:15   Jodie Ross  V35MUnattached21:0321:0310.5 
1523:27   Pippa Riches V35WUnattached    
1623:42   Peter Roper  V45MVictory20:1620:167.1 
1724:00   Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:5520:108.6 
1824:34   Kevin Bates  V55MBillericay20:5920:379.6 
1924:39   Norman Iddon V55MUnattached    
2024:58   Steve Allsop V45MUnattached    
2125:03   Ian Gronwalt  V50MPB19:0819:086.6 
2225:13   Ross Savage V40MUnattached    
2325:15   Tim Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
2425:25   Thomas Davis U18MUnattached    
2525:46   Darrell Fuller  V45MSt Petroc's Dragons23:0922:5514.8 
2625:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2725:58   Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
2826:04   Will Lucas V35MUnattached    
2926:12   Kelly Woodfine-Beard  V35WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par22:1622:1611.4 
3026:17   Mick Davison  V45MNewquay RR21:5621:5612.3 
3126:20   Donald MacLaren  V60MSt. Austell/MudCrew22:5919:3813.9 
3226:21   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par18:5218:085.0 
3326:21   Chris Lucas V55MUnattached    
3426:23   Simon Lee V35MUnattached    
3526:29   Antony Boardman  V45MUnattached24:5324:5313.8 
3626:39   Alan Chelton  V55MShrewsbury Triathlon22:2421:1111.5 
3726:40   Isabel Weatherhead-Featherston S25WUnattached    
3826:49   Paul Devitt S30MUnattached    
3927:02   Clare McKee V40WUnattached    
4027:09   Gary Collings V50MUnattached    
4127:15   Rich Callaway V35MUnattached    
4227:29   Ian Savigar V55MUnattached    
4327:56   Clare Fuller  V45WSt Petroc's Dragons27:2624:1716.8 
4428:03   James Willis S25MUnattached    
4528:22   Kate Giles S30WUnattached    
4628:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4728:37   Mary Sparkes V35WUnattached    
4828:41   Marty Barnfield  V45MUnattached23:3723:3714.7 
4928:46   James Pritchard V45MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
5028:48   Michael Visick V50MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
5128:54   Jonathan Stapley S20MUnattached    
5229:04   Christopher Manetta  V60MFarnham Runners23:3423:1913.6 
5329:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5429:27   Philip Russ V55MFowey Accidental Running Team    
5529:33   Emma Cundy-Cooper  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:0826:3518.6 
5629:34   Lisa Cassidy  V40WBodmin Women's RC25:0625:0618.8 
5729:44   Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
5829:54   Daniel Fitzpatrick V45MUnattached    
5930:00   Claire Barlow  V40WBodmin Road Runners28:4527:5618.3 
6030:24   Angela Davis V40WUnattached    
6130:25   Diana Lesnic V35WUnattached    
6230:31   Jacky Tyler  V60WBodmin Road Runners27:3723:5820.3 
6330:32   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
6430:37   Richard King V45MUnattached    
6530:56   James Hawke V50MUnattached    
6631:08   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
6731:11   Tom Collins V45MUnattached    
6831:13   Paul Gray  V60MNorthampton RR26:2324:1419.6 
6931:16   John Tilley  V65MBodmin Road Runners27:3025:1221.5 
7031:19   Sarah Hayes S25WUnattached    
7131:34   William Roberts U11MUnattached    
7231:35   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
7331:53   Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
7431:54   Claire Tully  V45WBodmin Women's RC29:1929:1922.3 
7532:03   Vince Swain V55MUnattached    
7632:04   Alistair Spencer S25MUnattached    
7732:27   Tyler Stewart U15MUnattached    
7832:32   Jenny Saunter  V50WBodmin Women's RC29:5926:0920.1 
7932:39   Vicki Sparkes  V35WBodmin Road Runners21:2621:2611.1 
8032:53   Kara Hayes S30WUnattached    
8132:54   Jennifer Lawson V50WUnattached    
8233:09   Craig Welch V35MUnattached    
8333:15   John Bearne V35MUnattached    
8433:25   Holly Cummings S30WUnattached    
8533:31   Lucy Jewels  V45WSt. Austell28:3228:1323.5 
8633:46   Roseanna Beresford S25WUnattached    
8734:26   Tessa Wood S20WUnattached    
8834:34   Peter Smith  V45MEast Cornwall32:0524:2324.1 
8935:05   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
9035:33   Rosie Tamkin V55WUnattached    
9135:36   Chris Horne V60MUnattached    
9236:15   Fiona Cripps V45WUnattached    
9336:24   Julie Atherton V50WUnattached    
9436:37   Oliver White U11MUnattached    
9536:38   Katy White V35WUnattached    
9636:57   Paige Swain U20WUnattached    
9737:31   Rachel Fisher V45WUnattached    
9837:47   John Spencer S30MUnattached    
9937:55   Emma Wigley S30WUnattached    
10037:56   Sarah Wigley S30WUnattached    
10137:59   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
10238:04   Olivia Loewendahl V65WUnattached    
10338:46   Robert Rowley V60MUnattached    
10439:38   Christina Spencer S30WUnattached    
10540:00   Kerry Bate V35WUnattached    
10640:06   Miranda Murray V40WUnattached    
10740:20   Sarah-Louise Davies S25WUnattached    
10842:01   Jen Robertson V40WCanicross Cornwall    
10942:12   Emma Welch V35WUnattached    
11042:36   Kerrie Bramall V35WUnattached    
11142:36   Chris Rowley V60WUnattached    
11243:25   Isla Jenkinson U11WUnattached    
11343:52   Sian Jenkinson V40WUnattached    
11446:55   Kylie Heather V35WUnattached    
11550:54   Amy Viveash S30WUnattached    
11650:54   Emma Hayes V35WUnattached    
11751:30   Jane Kellie V45WUnattached    
11851:30   Dee Doherty S30WUnattached    
1191:11:34   Alison Rees V50WUnattached    
1201:11:38   Dee Smith  V50WBodmin Women's RC28:1927:4423.0 
1211:11:51   Rebecca Hayes S25WUnattached    
1221:11:54   Karren Hayes V50WUnattached    
1231:11:56   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners58:5039:4534.1