Weymouth parkrun # 296 External Results
Weymouth
27 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Joshua Avenell  S20MUnattached16:5516:48-0.2 
218:04   Bruce Campbell  V50MEgdon Heath17:2217:221.1Click your Clock logo
318:06   Niall Laming  S25MRoyal Manor of Portland17:3916:502.1 
418:16   Andy Parker SBV40MValley Striders17:0917:090.7 
518:31   Alex Ward  S25MDorking & Mole Valley18:0117:062.3 
618:43   Harry Rolph  S25MEgdon Heath18:1718:173.0 
718:50   Matt Faramus  S20MEgdon Heath17:5717:573.1 
819:00   Adam Foote  S30MEgdon Heath18:3518:353.7 
919:13   Sam Swift PBU20MErme Valley17:5017:500.8 
1019:23   Daniel Bibby U18MUnattached    
1119:42   Philip Reese  V35MDorset Doddlers18:4918:265.0 
1219:43   Marc Balistrari V35MUnattached    
1319:45   Martyn Bell S30MUnattached    
1419:50   Amie Buttle  S20WDorchester19:2519:255.3 
1520:10   Julian Thacker  V45MEgdon Heath18:3618:082.9 
1620:12   Alexandra Door  S30WEgdon Heath19:3419:345.7 
1720:22   Robbie Morgan V55MUnattached    
1820:23   Matthew Jarman V35MUnattached    
1920:32   Thomas James V35MUnattached    
2020:37   Matthew Bacon PBV40MRoyal Manor of Portland20:3720:377.7 
2120:45   Gary Harvey S30MUnattached    
2220:46   Danny England U18MUnattached    
2320:51   Ross Godfree V35MUnattached    
2420:52   Edward Stock S30MUnattached    
2520:53   Gary McNab V40MUnattached    
2620:58   Philip Bowden V40MEgdon Heath Harriers    
2721:02   Brian Fields  V50MEgdon Heath19:5218:387.5 
2821:25   Alice Adams U18WUnattached    
2921:30   John Cook  V60MEgdon Heath19:5418:576.6 
3021:32   Marc Powell  V40MRunning For Time20:2320:238.0Click your Clock logo
3121:35   Matthew Holloway V35MUnattached    
3221:38   Toby Goss S30MUnattached    
3321:42   John Murphy V45MUnattached    
3421:50   Stuart Dennis V45MUnattached    
3521:54   Jaine Swift  V50WErme Valley20:3320:279.3 
3621:59   Chris Ellis  V40MRoyal Manor of Portland19:4619:466.7 
3722:01   Kevin Archer  V65MWeymouth/South West Vets20:0017:336.6 
3822:05   Oliver Feist S30MEgdon Heath Harriers    
3922:08   Paul Ackerman V50MUnattached    
4022:16   Simon J. Fowler V45MUnattached    
4122:20   Jonathan Bayliff V60MUnattached    
4222:23   Edward Baker S20MUnattached    
4322:27   David Mudford  V45MAvon Valley20:3920:136.9 
4422:29   Tom Swatridge V35MUnattached    
4522:32   Martin Mitchell V35MUnattached    
4622:33   Abbie Rule U20WUnattached    
4722:34   Simon Mark Rule  V50MEgdon Heath20:5720:299.5 
4822:41   Richard Hazelgrove V40MUnattached    
4922:44   Fiona Brown V55WUnattached    
5022:44   Tim Brown V45MUnattached    
5122:44   Rachel Jones S30WUnattached    
5222:45   Sophie Elford S20WUnattached    
5322:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:48   Isabel Watkins U18WUnattached    
5522:58   Matt McGivney V35MUnattached    
5622:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:59   Michael McDowell V50MUnattached    
5823:01   Matt Bosomworth S25MUnattached    
5923:08   John Borrows V40MUnattached    
6023:15   Keith Russell  V40MAshford TC22:0419:4211.6 
6123:16   Lyn Brymer PBV40WRIOT22:2822:2812.7 
6223:20   Li Watkins V55WUnattached    
6323:28   Hannah Martyn S25WUnattached    
6423:29   Natasha Randall S20WUnattached    
6523:33   Eleanor Hyde S30WUnattached    
6623:37   Rob Firth V40MUnattached    
6723:45   Nicholas Gee V45MUnattached    
6823:47   John Robinson  V55MEgdon Heath22:2819:2712.2 
6923:51   Alex Gugan U18MUnattached    
7023:58   Andy Pipe V55MUnattached    
7124:02   Neil Carter V40MUnattached    
7224:04   Richard Orme  V65MEgdon Heath23:0520:0512.0 
7324:07   Tom Rigby  V35MRoyal Manor of Portland22:5221:5213.1 
7424:11   Chris Reynolds V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7524:22   Ian Miller V50MUnattached    
7624:26   Jo Barrett  V45WEgdon Heath22:4722:4712.4 
7724:27   Bob Terrey V45MUnattached    
7824:29   Emily Felton  SENWUnattached23:0923:0912.7 
7924:30   Martin Pering V50MUnattached    
8024:32   Karen Croad SBV55WEgdon Heath24:3223:1215.1 
8124:33   Jody Higham V40WUnattached    
8224:36   Julian Dillow  V60MCroydon23:3119:4913.2 
8324:38   Tim Humpage V40MUnattached    
8424:44   Rob James S30MUnattached    
8524:44   Mark Fagg  V50MEgdon Heath22:2519:2412.2 
8624:46   Kirsty McGivney S30WUnattached    
8724:47   Perry Hayward V45MUnattached    
8824:50   Robert Mowbray  V55MUnattached23:5523:0214.3 
8924:53   Phoebe Mills U18WUnattached    
9024:55   Nicholas Mowlem V40MUnattached    
9124:56   Jerry Ryall V55MUnattached    
9224:58   Rob Coppin  V65MEgdon Heath22:5521:3914.5 
9324:59   Clint Dance V55MUnattached    
9425:00   Mark Carter U18MUnattached    
9525:01   Peter Williams V35MUnattached    
9625:02   Andrew Fowler V45MUnattached    
9725:04   Nicola Chapman  V50WEgdon Heath24:1021:2315.0 
9825:05   Rick Suter V55MUnattached    
9925:07   Christopher Prior S30MUnattached    
10025:10   Delia Carr V35WUnattached    
10125:13   Frances Anderson  V60WEgdon Heath23:1821:2714.0 
10225:16   Peter James  V45MMaiden Newton19:5018:317.5 
10325:19   Charlotte Campbell U15WEgdon Heath Harriers    
10425:19   Mari Fowler V55WUnattached    
10525:23   Phillip Haddrell  V50MWeymouth23:5821:2214.4 
10625:24   Vaughan Fellows V35MUnattached    
10725:25   Gary Hedges V50MUnattached    
10825:27   Matt Pavey S30MUnattached    
10925:33   Cerys Lee U20WUnattached    
11025:34   Archie Campbell U15MEgdon Heath Harriers    
11125:35   Andrew Smith V45MUnattached    
11225:37   Mike Scrivin S30MUnattached    
11325:42   Mark Walton V60MUnattached    
11425:44   Kate Perrett  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland24:2123:1215.4 
11525:51   Nick Bevan S30MUnattached    
11625:54   Mark Stevenson V50MUnattached    
11725:54   Kevin Moore V50MUnattached    
11825:55   Jason Marshalsea  S30MWrekin25:0625:0616.6 
11925:58   Charlie Squibb S20MUnattached    
12026:00   Anna Millard  S30WEgdon Heath22:3121:5614.3 
12126:02   Kirsty Lloyd S30WUnattached    
12226:05   Jonathan Newton V35MUnattached    
12326:13   Bradley Guile U15MUnattached    
12426:14   Sarah Robertson V50WUnattached    
12526:16   Jucinta Marshalsea  V35WWrekin24:5824:4117.3 
12626:18   Oliver Tribe S25MUnattached    
12726:18   Amy Wiles S30WUnattached    
12826:20   Gerry Keenan V60MUnattached    
12926:24   Jasmine Cardiff U20WUnattached    
13026:25   Jeremy Tribe V55MUnattached    
13126:27   Catherine Dash V35WUnattached    
13226:30   Riley Churchill U15MUnattached    
13326:31   Bobby Whitely V45MUnattached    
13426:32   Mike Askew V45MUnattached    
13526:32   Samuel Jones S20MUnattached    
13626:34   Julian Newman V40MUnattached    
13726:37   Katie Crowell S25WUnattached    
13826:39   Glenn Britton SBV50MUnattached26:0523:1118.1 
13926:40   Ryan Lewendon S25MUnattached    
14026:41   David Boyd V55MUnattached    
14126:41   Grant Spann V45MUnattached    
14226:43   Rod Squibb V50MUnattached    
14326:47   Moira Priestley V45WUnattached    
14426:53   Elizabeth Haynes S30WUnattached    
14526:54   Ian Wilson V65MUnattached    
14626:55   Paul Bushell V40MUnattached    
14726:57   Christopher Goodby V65MUnattached    
14826:58   Jenson Mills U20MUnattached    
14927:00   Matthew Ames  V40MEgdon Heath23:2919:4213.9 
15027:07   Steve Wash V65MUnattached    
15127:12   Nick Hollis V60MUnattached    
15227:18   Catherine Dennis S25WUnattached    
15327:18   Kirsty Eveleigh  S30WMaiden Newton25:0625:0615.8 
15427:27   Nick Harding S30MUnattached    
15527:27   Anna Harding SBV35WLliswerry27:2722:4718.5 
15627:29   Helen Rule V50WUnattached    
15727:32   Tanya Goodwin V35WUnattached    
15827:36   Andy Richmond V40MUnattached    
15927:38   Mark Cleaver V40MUnattached    
16027:40   Maurice Welch V60MUnattached    
16127:42   Gordon McGuinness V50MUnattached    
16227:45   Carolyn Schofield  V55WDorset Sole Sisters26:5424:2620.0 
16327:47   Jules Foote S20WUnattached    
16427:48   Kenneth Hawtin V70MUnattached    
16527:49   Caroline Morgan  V50WEgdon Heath26:2424:3819.2 
16627:53   Jonathan Tite V35MUnattached    
16727:54   Claire Jarman V35WUnattached    
16827:55   Emma Kaye S30WUnattached    
16927:56   Richard Brown V45MUnattached    
17028:04   Grace Farrar U15WUnattached    
17128:05   Graham Haldwell V50MUnattached    
17228:07   Mary Ellis V55WUnattached    
17328:11   Ben Bunnell V55MUnattached    
17428:15   Phillipa Mills V45WUnattached    
17528:16   Andrew Scowcroft  V45MWindle Valley Runners25:4022:4217.5 
17628:18   Ruth Kirby V60WUnattached    
17728:19   Craig Willis V45MUnattached    
17828:21   Peter Brown V70MUnattached    
17928:22   Hannah Hunter S20WUnattached    
18028:26   Robert Moore V35MUnattached    
18128:32   Stephen Blair V45MUnattached    
18228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:34   Darren Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
18428:35   Claire Pengelly S30WUnattached    
18528:36   Cathy Dennis V40WUnattached    
18628:37   Melanie Denyer V40WUnattached    
18728:40   Chris Timlin V50MUnattached    
18828:40   Bonnie Stevens V45WUnattached    
18928:41   Jolyon Stevens U15MUnattached    
19028:43   Alex Lark S30MUnattached    
19128:44   Ben Sibley U18MUnattached    
19228:46   Pollyanna Knight V50WUnattached    
19328:46   Wayne Knight V50MUnattached    
19428:49   Jodie Howell U20WUnattached    
19528:52   Beth Mowlam  V35WUnattached27:5626:2821.1 
19628:53   Teresa Green V40WUnattached    
19728:54   Ruth Hicks V35WUnattached    
19828:54   Andrew Cross V55MUnattached    
19928:55   Richard Wills V35MUnattached    
20028:55   Rachel-Jayne Wood U18WUnattached    
20128:56   Tina Wood V50WUnattached    
20228:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20328:57   Jo Davies V35WUnattached    
20428:57   Hannah Slater V35WUnattached    
20528:58   Ali Quinney S30WUnattached    
20628:59   Chez Stevenson S30MUnattached    
20729:00   Glen Conroy V40MUnattached    
20829:01   Michelle Wiggins V50WUnattached    
20929:03   John Christopher V55MUnattached    
21029:04   Richard Butler V55MUnattached    
21129:05   Katy Kennedy SBV40WPoole Runners29:0525:5122.7 
21229:14   David Whitlow V60MUnattached    
21329:21   Nicola Blair V45WUnattached    
21429:25   Mark Chegwidden V50MUnattached    
21529:30   Thomas Davison V60MUnattached    
21629:34   Paul Elford V50MUnattached    
21729:40   Richard Dale V65MUnattached    
21829:41   Stephanie Woods S25WUnattached    
21929:43   Liz Elliott  V60WRIOT28:2126:1222.3 
22029:44   Alison Moore V50WUnattached    
22129:45   Hilary Yuille V45WUnattached    
22229:46   Bronwen Davison V45WUnattached    
22329:47   Clive Edridge V60MUnattached    
22429:51   Jade Carroll S25WUnattached    
22529:52   Steve Pullan V55MUnattached    
22629:53   David Wallis V35MUnattached    
22729:53   Lizzy Kessell S25WUnattached    
22829:54   Deb Kirkpatrick V55WUnattached    
22929:58   Martin Reynolds  V65MSouthern Counties Vets29:2725:2225.0 
23030:00   Emma Collinge V35WUnattached    
23130:03   Janice Chegwidden V50WUnattached    
23230:04   Rebecca Harry V35WHamstreet Run England    
23330:08   Gail Coverley  V65WEgdon Heath26:5623:1419.6 
23430:08   Victoria James S30WUnattached    
23530:08   Ryley Limm U11MUnattached    
23630:09   Laura Limm V40WUnattached    
23730:10   David Stevens V50MUnattached    
23830:10   Susan Ives V55WUnattached    
23930:11   Graham Lawson V50MUnattached    
24030:19   Kerry Adams V50WUnattached    
24130:24   Alison Cheeseman V50WSub60 Hash House Harriers    
24230:27   Craig Vincent S30MUnattached    
24330:29   Louise Bell V45WUnattached    
24430:31   Suzanna Bell S25WUnattached    
24530:32   Bruce Langridge V50MUnattached    
24630:40   Karen Burge V50WUnattached    
24730:42   Rebecca Miles V35WUnattached    
24830:45   Paul Shipton V45MUnattached    
24930:56   Alastair Thorne S30MUnattached    
25030:57   Kathryn Blacknell U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2