Hillsborough parkrun # 324 External Results
Hillsborough
27 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Adam Dunajko  V35MSt. Albans Striders16:5516:210.8 
218:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:07   Wyatt Hill  S20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1216:480.0 
418:09   Sam Birch-Machin PBS20MUnattached16:4816:482.3 
518:25   Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone17:3216:382.3 
618:43   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
719:15   Zanthe Wray  S30WDark Peak/Sheffield Uni18:1617:462.9 
819:24   Afif El Amrani  V45MSheffield RC18:5618:564.4 
919:33   Chris Potts S20MUnattached    
1019:49   Adam Brooks S25MUnattached    
1119:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:53   Tom Childs S20MUnattached    
1319:59   Robert Dawson V45MUnattached    
1420:12   Ewen Laycock S25MUnattached    
1520:13   Heather Hatton  S25WSteel City19:5219:525.4 
1620:14   Mark Robbins S25MUnattached    
1720:20   Dominic Shepherd  S20MUnattached18:4318:434.9 
1820:23   Gwilym Owen S25MUnattached    
1920:28   Joe Moss U15MUnattached    
2020:36   James Smith  V35MSteel City19:0219:026.6 
2120:37   Gareth Irvine  V40MSheffield RC18:4318:054.5 
2220:47   Tom Garwood S30MUnattached    
2320:48   Dominic Watts  V45MDark Peak19:5719:036.5 
2420:52   David Wilson  V60MSteel City19:3219:324.1 
2520:55   Nathan Brotherdale S25MUnattached    
2620:57   Paul Geering V50MUnattached    
2721:17   Fran Cummins  S30WSteel City20:1620:166.2 
2821:18   Isaac Oliver  U15MSheffield & Dearne20:2620:268.7 
2921:22   Christopher Deeks S30MUnattached    
3021:24   Michael Slater  V50MSteel City20:4518:538.2 
3121:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:27   Richard Ward  SENMUnattached20:4020:348.0 
3321:29   Chris Williamson S30MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
3421:30   Andy Hinchliffe V55MUnattached    
3521:32   Eric Latham  V45MSteel City21:3019:088.5 
3621:33   Tom Evans PBS30MUnattached21:3321:339.7 
3721:33   Richard M Bramham  V55MGoole Viking Striders20:2419:137.8 
3821:36   David John Horsfield V45MUnattached    
3921:37   Philip Jarvest S30MUnattached    
4021:38   Martin Moss V50MUnattached    
4121:40   Richard Wilkinson Hall  SENMUnattached20:3620:055.6 
4221:41   Luke Teggert U18MUnattached    
4321:44   Chris Smithson-Connelly S25MUnattached    
4421:45   Peter McCoy  V40MSteel City21:1020:567.9 
4521:47   Andrew Stratton SBV60MEgdon Heath20:3720:036.7 
4621:50   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
4721:52   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:0920:098.2 
4821:54   David Allen  V60MHallamshire21:2320:199.7 
4921:56   Edward Startup  V35MSteel City19:1018:344.9 
5022:01   Steve Chu V40MUnattached    
5122:05   Ed McGee  V35MSteel City21:1019:469.3 
5222:17   Lois McCartan V35WUnattached    
5322:20   Sally C Hook  SENWUnattached20:4320:4310.3 
5422:24   Andrew Ellis S25MUnattached    
5522:27   Alan Dalton SBV45MSteel City20:4520:458.5 
5622:28   Isabel Hunt PBU15WHallamshire21:4221:429.8 
5722:31   David Higginbottom V50MUnattached    
5822:33   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
5922:34   David Naisbitt V50MUnattached    
6022:35   Mark Millinson PBV55MStamford22:3522:3511.6 
6122:36   James Mason SBV45MSteel City22:3622:1412.3 
6222:37   Daniel Shinn V40MUnattached    
6322:38   Richard Stockley V45MUnattached    
6422:47   Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V45MUnattached21:2221:2210.9 
6522:58   Richard Sedgley S30MUnattached    
6622:59   Richard Jackson V40MUnattached    
6723:01   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached20:3420:348.9 
6823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:02   Mick Brogan V50MUnattached    
7023:06   Samuel Beresford S20MUnattached    
7123:09   Claire Wolstenholme  S30WSheffield RC22:3821:4111.9 
7223:13   Michael Tutty S20MUnattached    
7323:14   Liz Kooper SBV45WSteel City/Police22:3820:4811.7 
7423:15   Beth Cole V35WSmiley Paces    
7523:18   Sarah Carroll S25WUnattached    
7623:19   Michael Hunt V55MUnattached    
7723:20   Michael Griffin S30MUnattached    
7823:21   Caitlin Robertson S25WUnattached    
7923:23   Jamie Manton S25MUnattached    
8023:23   Fiona Jeffries  V50WSteel City22:3221:2411.3 
8123:33   Lucy Shaw U18WUnattached    
8223:34   Tim O'Connell V50MUnattached    
8323:35   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
8423:38   Jack Phelps S30MUnattached    
8523:38   Sarah Moore S30WUnattached    
8623:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:40   Myles Coleman S25MUnattached    
8823:44   Mark Warriner V40MUnattached    
8923:47   James Ellwood V40MPorter Valley Plodders    
9023:47   Ben Stittle S30MUnattached    
9123:53   Ibrahim El Amrani U20MUnattached    
9223:59   Josh Teggert S20MUnattached    
9324:00   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak22:1121:5111.1 
9424:03   Stephanie Llewelyn S30WUnattached    
9524:04   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached19:3518:565.0 
9624:09   Tom O'Brien S30MUnattached    
9724:10   Daniel Hunt  U15MHallamshire23:1723:1512.6 
9824:12   Aisling Redmond S20WUnattached    
9924:15   Heather Grayson S25WUnattached    
10024:17   Emilia Frost U11WUnattached    
10124:18   Jacob Oxley U15MUnattached    
10224:20   Helen Storey V45WUnattached    
10324:22   George Marshall S25MUnattached    
10424:27   Chris Walker S30MUnattached    
10524:31   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
10624:41   Christopher Willman  S25MBuckley RC23:3819:2515.8 
10724:42   Andrew Morgan S25MUnattached    
10824:43   Neil Wardley V35MUnattached    
10924:48   Chloe Evans S20WUnattached    
11024:57   Loz Harvey  V40MSteel City23:3021:5413.0 
11124:58   Rory Duncan S20MUnattached    
11224:59   Claire Pearson V35WUnattached    
11325:00   Tom Brooks  S30MSteel City22:2421:2711.9 
11425:06   Graham Northing V60MUnattached    
11525:08   John Atkinson-Croad S30MUnattached    
11625:13   Liam Longstone S30MUnattached    
11725:14   Steve Blake V40MUnattached    
11825:14   Esther Lawrence S20WUnattached    
11925:15   Eleanor Smith S30WUnattached    
12025:16   Paul Newey V40MUnattached    
12125:26   Flynn Rogers U11MUnattached    
12225:26   Oleksandr Mykhaylyk V50MUnattached    
12325:27   Aimee Hunter U18WUnattached    
12425:30   Elliot Robinson U20MUnattached    
12525:31   Phil Dooley  V40MSteel City23:5222:2812.5 
12625:32   Rob Hiney-Saunders V55MUnattached    
12725:32   Donna Shaw V50WUnattached    
12825:34   Simon Beirne V40MUnattached    
12925:36   Anna Wolfendale S30WUnattached    
13025:38   Lorna Jennings V45WUnattached    
13125:39   Georges Moss S25MUnattached    
13225:41   Dale Kent V50MUnattached    
13325:43   Benjamin Breeze  SENMUnattached22:4822:0012.2 
13425:45   Bernadette Edge V55WUnattached    
13525:46   Laura Jayne Fletcher  V35WSteel City25:2523:3317.0 
13625:52   Dave Saxton S25MUnattached    
13725:53   Kate Saxton S25WUnattached    
13825:54   David Parker S25MUnattached    
13926:05   Michael Peter Weir  S30MSteel City24:2523:1116.3 
14026:07   Andy Brown V40MUnattached    
14126:08   Peter Brash  V50MSteel City25:5124:4717.8 
14226:15   Archie Johnson U15MUnattached    
14326:18   Peter Swift V35MUnattached    
14426:19   Dora Deane S30WUnattached    
14526:21   Don Jenkins  V40MDark Peak25:0422:2517.6 
14626:24   Julie Higginbottom V45WUnattached    
14726:25   Richard Eyre  V50MWest Yorkshire Police22:2019:4610.1 
14826:26   Richard Moody V55MUnattached    
14926:27   James Dewhurst S25MUnattached    
15026:29   Martin Horton V45MUnattached    
15126:32   Tracey Davies SBV45WSteel City23:2223:1112.9 
15226:32   Gavin Richards V45MUnattached    
15326:33   Robert Johns V40MUnattached    
15426:36   Tony Bilsborough V55MUnattached    
15526:38   Paul Beagley V40MUnattached    
15626:41   Louise Robinson V35WUnattached    
15726:51   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City21:5321:319.0 
15826:52   Lola Carne U15WUnattached    
15926:52   Iain Carne V50MUnattached    
16027:02   Jen Edwards V35WUnattached    
16127:03   Jon Howse V45MUnattached    
16227:12   Iona Jeffries U18WUnattached    
16327:23   Daisy Crawshaw U15WUnattached    
16427:24   Charlotte Anna Pryke U18WUnattached    
16527:24   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
16627:26   Stuart Shepherd V35MUnattached    
16727:29   Shan Oxley V35MUnattached    
16827:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:34   Sophie McKie S25WUnattached    
17027:34   Nicola Brown S30WUnattached    
17127:36   Jill Scrivens V45WUnattached    
17227:37   Donna Marshall V45WUnattached    
17327:37   George Baugh S25MUnattached    
17427:38   Rosemary Maguire V55WUnattached    
17527:39   Joe Maples S25MUnattached    
17627:41   Greg Hughes V40MUnattached    
17727:42   Rachel Anderson V40WUnattached    
17827:43   Richard Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
17927:47   Edward Pinnock S30MUnattached    
18027:50   Paul Treslove U15MUnattached    
18127:53   Nathan Rawson V50MUnattached    
18227:54   Rebecca Roberts SBV35WUnattached26:4423:5719.2 
18327:57   Sam Andrews V35MUnattached    
18427:59   Catherine Anderson S25WUnattached    
18528:00   Jim Robinson V50MUnattached    
18628:01   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
18728:03   Mandy Talbot V50WUnattached    
18828:03   Claire Slade V35WUnattached    
18928:04   Ashley Bell S25MUnattached    
19028:05   Brendan Walker V35MUnattached    
19128:06   John Morris V45MUnattached    
19228:07   Andrew Emery S30MUnattached    
19328:09   Danielle Hardy  S25WTyne Bridge25:1325:1318.1 
19428:13   Eleanor Childs S20WUnattached    
19528:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19628:25   Jackie Mitchell SBV35WSteel City/Sheffield TC28:0127:5521.9 
19728:26   Angela Kim Horsfield V45WUnattached    
19828:28   Ian Simpson V35MUnattached    
19928:29   Connor Bridgeland-Knowles S25MUnattached    
20028:29   Whitney Bridgeland-Knowles S20WUnattached    
20128:31   Jackie Mather V45WUnattached    
20228:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20328:37   Jenny Townsend S25WUnattached    
20428:38   Philippa Southern S30WUnattached    
20528:39   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
20628:39   Jonathan Trickett V35MUnattached    
20728:40   Dawn Jackson SBV45WSteel City26:2924:2119.1 
20828:41   Shaun Mirfield V50MUnattached    
20928:42   Nancy Stuart  V40WSteel City27:4326:0921.4 
21028:42   Beverley Lindley V55WUnattached    
21128:44   Dave Sahman V60MUnattached    
21228:45   Cameron Black SBV40MSteel City28:4526:1922.3 
21328:46   Anne Johnstone  V50WStamford28:1325:1722.5 
21428:47   Angela Harrison V50WUnattached    
21528:48   Will Ryan V65MUnattached    
21628:49   Kathy Fearn V50WUnattached    
21728:50   Simon Clifton V45MUnattached    
21828:51   Dale Harrison V55MUnattached    
21928:52   Barbara Ashton V55WUnattached    
22028:52   Adrian Good  V35MSteel City26:4326:1020.7 
22128:54   Zoe Meridan V40WUnattached    
22228:55   Donna Ellis V40WUnattached    
22328:58   Ann Hetherington V55WUnattached    
22428:59   Patricia Leafe V45WUnattached    
22529:00   Rachael Wilkinson-Hall V40WUnattached    
22629:01   Catherine Ager V45WUnattached    
22729:07   Richard Johnson V35MUnattached    
22829:10   Jane Huws PBV50WSteel City28:5428:5423.0 
22929:13   David Rhodes V60MUnattached    
23029:15   Hannah Murphy V40WUnattached    
23129:18   Julia Waldron V45WUnattached    
23229:20   Paul Allsop V50MUnattached    
23329:21   Isaac Nockels U11MUnattached    
23429:22   Keith Nockels V55MUnattached    
23529:23   Andrew Goulden V55MUnattached    
23629:25   Carol Castle V35WUnattached    
23729:26   Ellie Ingamells S25WUnattached    
23829:32   Liam Hirst S30MUnattached    
23929:42   Ian Turner V40MUnattached    
24029:43   Rick Buckley S30MUnattached    
24129:44   Kathryn Briggs S25WUnattached    
24229:45   Ben Jones  S25MSteel City17:1817:111.0 
24329:46   Sian Tedds S30WUnattached    
24429:47   Caroline Brash  V40WSteel City26:3925:2520.1Click your Clock logo
24529:48   Sophie Fields S25WUnattached    
24629:52   Jane Cockerton  V55WPenistone29:3325:0722.5 
24729:57   Katy Stokes V45WUnattached    
24830:04   Erica Oram V50WUnattached    
24930:06   Celine Day V40WUnattached    
25030:08   Richard D Smith V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2