Mount Edgcumbe parkrun # 162 External Results
Mount Edgcumbe
20 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:46   Jamie Williams  U20MCity of Plymouth17:3516:481.3 
220:29   Steven Hayes-arter  V45MUnattached18:0217:433.2 
320:56   James Wickett S25MUnattached    
421:05   Daniel Clewley S30MSweatshop Running Community    
521:21   Neil Holmes  V50MErme Valley19:3217:555.6 
621:23   Matthew Bisco V35MUnattached    
722:03   Harry Trump S25MUnattached    
822:11   Nicole Frith  S25WSouthampton18:4218:424.2 
922:46   Toby Kendall  V40MUnattached20:0219:387.8 
1022:54   Bevan Johnson  V45MPlymouth H22:1721:1012.8 
1123:02   Bryan Simpson V40MUnattached    
1223:18   Steve Cochrane  V55MUnattached20:0819:129.3 
1323:24   Simon Paice V45MUnattached    
1423:39   Hans Thompson V65MUnattached    
1523:44   Jonathan Hunt S25MUnattached    
1623:50   David Whitfield V50MUnattached    
1724:00   Molly Gilbey  U15WCity of Plymouth19:4519:436.2 
1824:32   Oliver Demaine S20MUnattached    
1924:43   Elliot Jordan U20MUnattached    
2024:48   Ross Harvie U18MUnattached    
2125:02   Freddy Newman  U11MErme Valley20:5920:598.8 
2225:04   Brennan Drewitt V35MUnattached    
2325:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2425:11   Darren Hutchinson V40MTri Sport Epping    
2525:14   Edward Cooke S20MUnattached    
2625:37   Andy Marshall  V50MWestbury22:3122:2014.0 
2726:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2826:07   David Twiss V65MUnattached    
2926:20   Roger Bradshaw  V50MPlymouth Musketeers22:1122:1117.2 
3026:26   Lisa Marshall  V45WWestbury24:0223:4815.0 
3126:30   Alice Fox S25WUnattached    
3226:36   Emily Thomson S20WUnattached    
3326:37   Eleanor Connelly  V35WUnattached23:0922:3814.6 
3426:39   Rose Harvie S20WUnattached    
3526:49   Sam Espig V45MUnattached    
3626:51   Jim Collier V60MUnattached    
3727:09   Robert Hughes V50MUnattached    
3827:19   Steve Watson V35MUnattached    
3927:24   Mark Housam V50MUnattached    
4027:27   Michael Connelly  V40MUnattached23:0422:2813.6 
4128:00   William Hughes S30MUnattached    
4228:21   Benjamin Marriott  U11MEast Cornwall22:5322:5314.5 
4328:37   Nadja Brouwer SBV35WGreenwich Tritons28:3724:3421.1 
4428:39   Lesley Hitchen  V50WPlymouth Musketeers25:5624:4018.1 
4528:40   Hannah Cochrane S25WUnattached    
4628:44   Richard Mather V60MUnattached    
4728:47   Hayley Marriott  V45WEast Cornwall23:1323:1313.7 
4828:50   Roger Gibb V50MUnattached    
4928:55   Joao Martins S25MUnattached    
5028:56   Ian Savigar V55MUnattached    
5129:02   Liza Hart V45WUnattached    
5229:04   Thomas Whittaker S30MUnattached    
5329:06   Jonathan Stapley S20MUnattached    
5429:26   Chloe Hoatson  V35WPlymouth Musketeers24:1923:5717.3 
5529:30   Shona Deardon S20WUnattached    
5629:43   David Duffy V55MUnattached    
5729:55   Niamh Hutchinson U15WUnattached    
5830:14   Hannah Dorrington U15WUnattached    
5930:19   David Salvage  V70MTamar27:5726:1322.0 
6030:25   Ian Baggott V55MUnattached    
6130:37   Jay Raby V50MUnattached    
6230:43   Imogen Espig U15WUnattached    
6330:44   Adrian Owen V50MUnattached    
6430:52   Nikki-Louise Stacey U18WUnattached    
6531:18   Claire Courtney V40WUnattached    
6631:25   Sarah Mumford V55WUnattached    
6731:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6831:50   Tim Williams V60MUnattached    
6931:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7031:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7132:14   Jane Deary V55WUnattached    
7232:31   Carol Pollard V65WUnattached    
7332:47   Matthew Hutchinson U18MUnattached    
7433:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7533:03   Josh Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
7633:10   Tamar Dean V40WEast Cornwall Harriers    
7733:15   Jennifer Lawson V50WUnattached    
7833:20   Dominique Cheffers Gibbs V40WCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club    
7933:21   Harriet Williams S30WUnattached    
8033:23   Philippa Housam S20WUnattached    
8133:39   Nicola Housam V45WUnattached    
8233:45   William Newman U11MUnattached    
8333:46   Duncan Newman V50MUnattached    
8434:34   Naomi Lee S30WUnattached    
8534:47   Catharine Bleasdale  V50WAmman Valley23:5121:4913.5 
8634:48   Martin John V45MUnattached    
8734:48   Mark Bleasdale  V50MAmman Valley22:5021:2512.4 
8834:58   Will Bersey V40MUnattached    
8934:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9035:00   Nicki Broomer  V50WUnattached29:0329:0328.0 
9135:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9235:01   Cass Bisco V35WUnattached    
9335:05   Ian Jordan V60MUnattached    
9435:17   Clare Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
9535:22   Samantha Ellis S25WUnattached    
9635:26   Alison Raby V50WUnattached    
9736:07   Rachel Siddle S25WUnattached    
9836:30   Josephine Hough S30WUnattached    
9936:34   Paul Hough V65MUnattached    
10036:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10136:58   Mark Rescorl  V35MTamar32:5929:0027.3 
10237:12   Maya Carter U11WUnattached    
10337:17   Anna Carter V45WUnattached    
10437:28   Terry King V60WEast Cornwall Harriers    
10538:53   Emma Nicholson V35WUnattached    
10639:30   Dean Trice  V50MPlymouth Musketeers24:2722:1417.4 
10739:42   Travis Trice U18MUnattached    
10841:28   Christine Collier V60WUnattached    
10942:12   Hollie Baxter  S30WTamar/Plymouth H34:4933:0130.5 
11043:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11144:10   Lauren Howell U18WUnattached    
11244:10   Bradley Divall U11MUnattached    
11344:11   Olivia Divall U11WUnattached    
11444:12   Lea Divall  U18WPoole AC28:4425:5224.4 
11544:12   Tabitha Divall  V35WLytchett Manor23:5421:0521.0 
11644:13   Colin Divall  V35MLytchett Manor21:1919:5311.3 
11745:12   Anne-Marie Pellew V45WUnattached    
1181:01:40   Emma Church S25WUnattached    
1191:01:40   Arielle Redman S25WUnattached    
1201:01:41   Robert Dorrington U18MUnattached    
1211:01:43   Dawn Dyer V55WRAM Runners