Maidenhead parkrun # 213 External Results
Maidenhead
20 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Luke Hynes  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:4316:43-0.5 
218:14   Matthew Blagg  V35MTadley17:3617:353.2 
319:15   Jon Kew  V45MMaidenhead18:5418:043.4 
419:19   Christian Noble V40MUnattached    
519:27   William Stride S25MUnattached    
619:28   James Calliss U18MUnattached    
720:02   David Crossland SBV60MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City20:0217:445.7 
820:31   Martin Furze  S30MUnattached19:4919:476.7 
920:33   James Fickling  V35MMaidenhead19:2318:564.6 
1020:34   Tony Pitcher V40MUnattached    
1120:40   Robert James  V40MKenilworth Runners20:3319:1511.0 
1220:43   Neil Parkinson V45MUnattached    
1320:47   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4817:576.4 
1420:48   Anuchaa Hynes  U15MMaidenhead20:1820:166.2 
1521:04   Christopher Marrow S20MUnattached    
1621:05   Samuel Lindsey-Halls  U15MReading AC19:1819:184.7 
1721:12   John Lawcock  V50MPenistone19:4019:264.8 
1821:14   Seb Vance V40MUnattached    
1921:24   Matthew Cox S25MUnattached    
2021:27   Jonathan Beckett  U15MHaywards Heath19:5119:336.4 
2121:32   Ross Johnstone U20MUnattached    
2221:42   Peter Litchfield V40MUnattached    
2321:43   James Tarrant  V55MMaidenhead21:1419:059.0 
2421:45   David Barnes V35MUnattached    
2521:47   Sterling O'Donohue U20MUnattached    
2621:53   Dennis Murphy V50MUnattached    
2722:03   Chris Lewington  V60MMaidenhead21:2521:248.9 
2822:06   Anthony Hornby  S25MMaidenhead21:0921:098.4 
2922:09   Madeleine Alice Reynolds S25WUnattached    
3022:15   Jody Brookes  V35MUnattached21:3120:367.9 
3122:22   Lara Bennett S25WUnattached    
3222:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:31   Michelle Burke PBV40WUnattached22:3122:3111.8 
3422:35   Graeme Walton V40MUnattached    
3522:38   Andrew Freear V35MUnattached    
3622:38   Julian Lockwood SBV45MUnattached21:5621:058.9 
3722:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:00   Dave Fitzgerald  V40MMaidenhead22:1722:1712.0 
3923:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:05   Nick Hammond V40MUnattached    
4223:08   Sam Gillespie V45MUnattached    
4323:12   Charles Proctor SBV50MUnattached21:2519:598.5 
4423:15   Nick Wall S30MUnattached    
4523:19   Jamie Davies S30MUnattached    
4623:21   Gareth Ralphs  V50MMaidenhead21:5221:4810.8 
4723:25   Matthew Fiander S25MUnattached    
4823:29   Adam Strong V35MUnattached    
4923:36   Chris Jennings V55MUnattached    
5023:37   Sebastian Lloyd U15MUnattached    
5123:37   Toby Pocock U15MUnattached    
5223:43   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:4320:1213.0 
5323:47   Connor Fitzgibbon U15MUnattached    
5423:51   Thomas Lawcock S25MUnattached    
5523:51   Rosie Beckett  U18WHaywards Heath22:5222:0312.1 
5623:53   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
5723:57   Michelle Pierce V40WUnattached    
5823:57   Derek Britton V35MUnattached    
5923:58   Richard Alvey V40MUnattached    
6023:58   Henry Reacher U15MUnattached    
6123:59   Paul Sharp  V45MMaidenhead22:2922:2910.0 
6224:02   Sean Hogan U18MUnattached    
6324:03   Paul Bradley V60MUnattached    
6424:04   Penny Avis V50WUnattached    
6524:06   Mo Fassihinia  V60MReading RR/Unattached23:0621:5712.5 
6624:09   David Woodcock V45MUnattached    
6724:14   David Kitley  V65MCookham/Maidenhead23:0722:2514.1 
6824:18   Lee Williams V40MUnattached    
6924:18   Mark Heard V45MUnattached    
7024:21   Harris Sinclair U15MUnattached    
7124:33   Henry Jackson U11MUnattached    
7224:36   Philip Jackson V35MUnattached    
7324:40   Dan Haldane V45MUnattached    
7424:49   Thomas Lloyd U15MUnattached    
7524:51   Patrick McMaster V45MUnattached    
7624:55   Amy Wills S25WUnattached    
7724:57   Greg Marsh  V55MMaidenhead22:0120:5210.2 
7824:57   Graeme Rochefort Rennie V50MUnattached    
7924:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:58   Richard Hobson V40MUnattached    
8125:06   Sarah Hodkinson S20WUnattached    
8225:11   Edgar Starmes V35MUnattached    
8325:12   Cath Beckett SBV45WBurgess Hill24:5624:0215.9 
8425:13   Caroline Bunn V50WUnattached    
8525:14   Bleddyn Williams  V45MUnattached22:3021:3710.0 
8625:14   Susie Davies V55WUnattached    
8725:15   Jade Derrick S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8825:19   Simon Kennedy V40MUnattached    
8925:21   Nick Baggott V65MUnattached    
9025:21   Darran Cottington V45MUnattached    
9125:23   Neil Mulvihill V50MUnattached    
9225:24   Peter Turner V40MUnattached    
9325:26   Rachael McMaster V45WUnattached    
9425:29   Henry Battimelli S20MUnattached    
9525:30   David Kinder V45MUnattached    
9625:31   Andrew Treadwell V45MUnattached    
9725:31   Lucy Bartlett  S30WBurnham23:4320:4214.2 
9825:33   Max Phillis U11MUnattached    
9925:34   Mark Allen V55MUnattached    
10025:36   Darren Ballard V50MUnattached    
10125:41   Lili Rawlings U18WUnattached    
10225:48   Matthew Shaw  V60MMaidenhead24:1022:4113.2 
10325:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:58   Sally Gaines V55WUnattached    
10526:02   Ben Gladwyn U18MUnattached    
10626:03   Emma Kelleway S25WUnattached    
10726:07   Stephen Watson SBV40MUnattached24:2621:1214.9 
10826:08   Kent Mason S20MUnattached    
10926:09   Tom Keen S25MUnattached    
11026:12   Finley Staunton U11MUnattached    
11126:13   Chris Staunton V45MUnattached    
11226:14   Heidi Vickery  V40WEaling Eagles24:1923:2916.3 
11326:17   Sarah Simms V40WUnattached    
11426:18   Sula Bransden V50WUnattached    
11526:19   Troy Shirley S30MUnattached    
11626:20   Adrian Fry  V45MBurnham23:3021:4812.9 
11726:21   Dean Draper V45MUnattached    
11826:22   Fiona Cottington V45WUnattached    
11926:26   Jason Crabtree V40MUnattached    
12026:27   James Gladwyn V45MUnattached    
12126:29   Gordon Mather  V45MUnattached24:2223:5018.0 
12226:36   James Culley U15MUnattached    
12326:41   Mackenzie Foxcroft U15MUnattached    
12426:44   Rob Fudge V50MUnattached    
12526:44   Chad Fitzgibbon V40MUnattached    
12626:47   Derek Philip-Xu PBV45MMaidenhead24:3724:3716.1 
12726:49   Toby Smith U11MUnattached    
12826:49   Dan Smith V40MUnattached    
12926:50   Thomas Quigley  V50MMaidenhead24:1422:5715.9 
13026:52   Colin Godbold V60MUnattached    
13126:53   Martin Palethorpe  V65MMaidenhead26:1824:1719.8 
13226:59   Abbi Watson  V35WBurnham26:1526:1519.6 
13327:01   James Cochrane V40MUnattached    
13427:02   Juli Wood  V55WUnattached21:3421:3413.1 
13527:06   Amelia Sinclair V40WUnattached    
13627:11   Jessica Mantell S25WUnattached    
13727:12   Tony Ziccardi V50MUnattached    
13827:12   Paul Battimelli V55MUnattached    
13927:15   Helen Pocock SBV45WMaidenhead27:1527:0121.3 
14027:19   Paul Strong V35MUnattached    
14127:21   David Kinna V50MUnattached    
14227:22   Tim Mathews V55MUnattached    
14327:23   David Hunter V40MUnattached    
14427:24   Thomas Walton S30MUnattached    
14527:27   Matthew Edmundson V40MUnattached    
14627:28   Oliver Keene  V60MBurnham25:3724:1718.0 
14727:32   Toby Noah U11MUnattached    
14827:33   Donna Fitzgerald V50WUnattached    
14927:36   Patrick Searing S25MUnattached    
15027:38   Jason Noah V45MUnattached    
15127:40   Eifion Richards V40MUnattached    
15227:41   Neil Clarke V40MUnattached    
15327:44   Lily Kinnon U15WUnattached    
15427:46   Suzy Ralphs  V50WMaidenhead24:4524:4516.5 
15527:49   Celine Sturiale  V40WMaidenhead25:0623:4316.4 
15627:51   David A Atkinson V65MUnattached    
15727:52   Jon Oliver  V40MMaidenhead20:4619:407.9 
15827:55   Jon Turley V45MUnattached    
15927:56   E Kelly V40WUnattached    
16027:57   Jemma Springle V35WUnattached    
16128:00   Kate Cooke  V45WMarlow Striders25:5825:5018.3 
16228:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:03   Nicky Hack V50WUnattached    
16428:05   Kanya Hynes V45WMaidenhead AC    
16528:05   Peter Richards U11MUnattached    
16628:06   Robert Richards V40MUnattached    
16728:08   Jenna Crossland S25WUnattached    
16828:12   Piper Lloyd U18WUnattached    
16928:14   Emily McMaster U15WUnattached    
17028:14   Sofia Lacey U15WUnattached    
17128:18   Niall Hines  V40MAlmost Athletes26:0225:1919.2 
17228:19   Jacob Cooke U15MUnattached    
17328:20   Philip Hanna V45MUnattached    
17428:21   Danielle Brock S30WUnattached    
17528:26   Charmaine Smith V45WUnattached    
17628:27   Harrison Walton U11MUnattached    
17728:27   Richard Strong V65MUnattached    
17828:29   Stephanie Walton V35WUnattached    
17928:32   Shannon Phillis V45WUnattached    
18028:38   Kate Parker  S20WSandhurst23:1223:1215.0 
18128:40   Cassandra Rigby S20WUnattached    
18228:40   Sarah Hicks S25WUnattached    
18328:43   David Waugh  V40MMaidenhead25:2024:4916.3 
18428:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:52   Andrew Millhouse V70MUnattached    
18628:54   Andrew Hill V35MUnattached    
18728:57   Ruth Hill V60WUnattached    
18828:58   David Barton V35MUnattached    
18929:04   Gavin Darke V40MUnattached    
19029:09   Ellen Winhammar U18WUnattached    
19129:10   John Davies V45MUnattached    
19229:11   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
19329:18   Dalis Davies V60MEton Tri    
19429:20   Andrew Foxcroft V50MUnattached    
19529:23   David Lloyd V40MUnattached    
19629:27   Jake Blackwell-Hughes S25MUnattached    
19729:29   Kim Stevens V55WReading Roadrunners    
19829:33   Rob Wingfield V40MUnattached    
19929:35   Chris Hoare V50MUnattached    
20029:35   Jo Rose V35WUnattached    
20129:36   Nikki Alvey V40WUnattached    
20229:39   Joanne Whitfield V45WUnattached    
20329:40   Adam Whitfield V50MUnattached    
20429:41   Fay Anstee V40WUnattached    
20529:42   Leanne Lloyd V45WUnattached    
20629:42   Karen Kinnon V45WUnattached    
20729:43   Megan Taheny S30WUnattached    
20829:49   Elisa Skinner V45WUnattached    
20929:58   Carl Tanner V45MUnattached    
21030:00   Matt Toms V35MUnattached    
21130:00   Barry Russell V45MUnattached    
21230:03   Ashwyn Lall S20MUnattached    
21330:09   Charlotte Scotchmere V45WUnattached    
21430:13   Martin Knight V50MUnattached    
21530:15   Sarah Helm V45WUnattached    
21630:17   Nellie Scotchmere U18WUnattached    
21730:19   Linus Scotchmere U18MRedingensians Rugby Club    
21830:19   Simon Robertson S25MUnattached    
21930:23   Sonia Fry V35WUnattached    
22030:24   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
22130:30   Pippa Jones V40WUnattached    
22230:32   Catherine Knight V50WUnattached    
22330:32   Rhian Culley V45WUnattached    
22430:42   Julie Rogers V45WUnattached    
22530:44   Sarah Lall V50WUnattached    
22630:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22730:46   Rachel Smith V35WUnattached    
22830:47   Steve Overbury  V50MMaidenhead28:1728:1722.0 
22930:50   Ellie Gladwyn U20WUnattached    
23030:52   Derrick Johnstone V60MUnattached    
23130:56   Adele Flood V40WUnattached    
23230:57   Ian Exworth V40MUnattached    
23330:58   Cyril Roger V35MUnattached    
23431:09   Catherine Willhoft V50WUnattached    
23531:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:12   Ruth Hellmund V55WUnattached    
23731:12   Mark Harris V50MUnattached    
23831:22   Michelle Watts V35WUnattached    
23931:26   Sirpa Pelkonen V60WUnattached    
24031:27   Ben Hawkins S20MUnattached    
24131:31   Tara Jennings U18WUnattached    
24231:32   Lukas Heroudek V35MUnattached    
24331:32   Jiří Foukal V35MUnattached    
24431:34   Laura Griggs S30WUnattached    
24531:35   Ian Styles V60MUnattached    
24631:41   Julie Gardner V45WUnattached    
24731:44   Katie Herbert V55WUnattached    
24831:45   Karen Anders  V55WBlackwater Valley Runners28:2828:1223.3 
24931:48   Nina Smith V60WUnattached    
25031:56   Binh Ngo S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2