Tamar Lakes parkrun # 237 External Results
Tamar Lakes
20 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Chris Livesey SBV35MSalford H/Preston15:4415:40-2.5 
218:14   Lucy Ashe SBS30WHarrow18:0017:522.1 
318:30   Dan Jones SBV40MGreat Western18:3018:153.6 
418:42   Wayne Stephens SBV45MTorrington18:4217:583.6 
518:53   Antony Jarvis SBV45MSt. Austell18:2018:203.2 
618:55   Dwayne Bowden S30MUnattached    
719:11   Jason Tilley  V45MGloucester/Midland Masters17:4817:262.2 
819:26   Alex Martin  S25MUnattached18:5418:083.6 
919:30   Richard Fowler  V50MWootton RR19:2817:577.3 
1019:32   Nick Percival SBV50MUnattached18:4118:373.8 
1119:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:58   Richard Neal  V40MBRAT18:4518:456.1 
1320:05   Sam Swift PBU20MErme Valley17:5017:500.8 
1420:13   Jeremy Baker  V40MRedway Runners18:5018:505.2 
1520:22   Robert Saxton V35MUnattached    
1620:23   Thomas Pitcher  S25MTamar19:1219:125.5 
1720:33   Ben Seymour-Smith V35MUnattached    
1820:35   Phil Olson  V55MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping19:4919:336.6 
1920:38   Ben Lang V40MUnattached    
2020:43   Paul Floyd V35MUnattached    
2120:55   John Kerr  V45MUnattached19:1619:164.0 
2221:06   Andrew Davis V35MUnattached    
2321:14   Colin Found V65MUnattached    
2421:23   Paul Moore  V55MLaunceston RR21:0920:379.5 
2521:24   Arthur Goodhart S20MUnattached    
2621:26   Matthew Garnett  S30MGoodGym19:0419:046.4 
2721:31   Jaine Swift SBV50WErme Valley20:3320:279.5 
2821:33   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
2921:47   Robin Jones V35MPremier Tri    
3021:47   Paul Bunning V50MUnattached    
3121:58   Rob Monk  V40MCroydon20:1020:108.1 
3222:00   Bevan Dickerson V45MNailsea RC    
3322:02   John Walsh V50MUnattached    
3422:04   Charlie Oakley V35MUnattached    
3522:10   Ryan Grigg S20MUnattached    
3622:16   Ian Blythe V35MUnattached    
3722:30   Emma Rickard S25WUnattached    
3822:35   Anna Tanner V35WUnattached    
3922:37   Chloe Slee  S30WGoodGym21:1021:109.8 
4022:38   Simon Franklin Swift  V50MErme Valley20:0719:127.2 
4122:39   Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
4222:47   Andrew Wareham SBV45MHaslemere Border22:4721:4912.3 
4322:50   Chloe Constantine PBV45WSutton Runners22:2822:2811.0 
4422:56   Bernard Dutton  V65MNorth Devon RR22:2820:1012.3 
4522:57   Paul Barnes V55MUnattached    
4622:58   Jason Price V45MUnattached    
4723:06   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
4823:07   Alex Warren U11MUnattached    
4923:41   Barney Bowers-Hall U18MUnattached    
5023:52   Graham Braund V40MUnattached    
5123:55   Zack Davis U15MBude Rats    
5223:56   Adrian Oliver V50MUnattached    
5324:02   Jack Rockett S20MUnattached    
5424:03   Phil Hall V60MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
5524:03   Verity Sharp S30WUnattached    
5624:08   Carla Cotton  V35W26.221:3921:3910.8 
5724:11   Oliver Bentley-Jones S20MUnattached    
5824:17   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
5924:21   Thomas Cotton U15MUnattached    
6024:25   Ben Bowers  V40MUnattached23:3723:1115.5 
6124:29   Dan Sonley V45MUnattached    
6224:34   Owen Beckett U15MUnattached    
6324:39   John Binns  V55MOkehampton21:5421:3510.9 
6424:49   Jon Green  S25MSandhurst/Unattached22:4522:4513.5 
6524:54   Annie Creo V50WUnattached    
6624:54   Steven Hancox V45MUnattached    
6724:55   Ben Lovejoy U18MUnattached    
6825:04   Nicky Blythe V35WUnattached    
6925:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:18   Paul Lovejoy V40MUnattached    
7125:22   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
7225:22   Simon Davis V35MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
7325:24   Helen Heard V45WUnattached    
7425:32   Peter R Down V55MUnattached    
7525:40   Vicky Skelton  V50WNorth Devon RR23:4920:5314.1 
7625:44   Clair Wadey SBV40WHaslemere Border25:4424:0216.8 
7725:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:53   Julius Daviter-Nowell U11MUnattached    
7925:54   Hugo Nowell V50MUnattached    
8025:55   Christopher Menlove-Platt SBV60MBude Rats25:2524:2817.2 
8125:56   Amber Cull V35WUnattached    
8225:57   Ben Shute U11MUnattached    
8325:58   Ian Shute V40MUnattached    
8425:59   Kim Thomas S30WUnattached    
8526:02   Helen Heard V45WUnattached    
8626:11   John Ashe V65MUnattached    
8726:13   Sophie Shute  U18WBude Rats25:2523:5817.9 
8826:14   Heather Smith V35WUnattached    
8926:16   David Newman V50MUnattached    
9026:19   Richard Smith S30MMuddy Race Team    
9126:58   Elena Daviter-Nowell U15WUnattached    
9227:03   Vicky Cave V50WUnattached    
9327:19   Linda Pickard  V55WLaunceston RR26:5824:4420.1 
9427:20   Mike Dauncey V55MUnattached    
9527:23   Paul Gleadle V60MUnattached    
9627:30   Merryn Allen V35WUnattached    
9727:42   Marie Poole U18WUnattached    
9827:44   Tom Gribble U18MUnattached    
9927:44   Peter McAughey  V45MLaunceston RR24:2022:3913.8 
10027:49   Carl Bergman V45MUnattached    
10127:50   Penny McMillan  V50WLaunceston RR27:3626:5023.0 
10227:55   James Mountford S25MUnattached    
10327:58   Edward Perry U11MUnattached    
10427:59   Darren Perry  V40MBlack Pear Joggers24:4124:4117.1 
10527:59   Lynsey Hyde V35WUnattached    
10628:00   Anne Binns  V50WOkehampton26:1824:0319.5 
10728:10   Noel Harding V45MUnattached    
10828:12   Hannah Cheston S25WUnattached    
10928:21   Jon Webb V40MUnattached    
11028:29   Martin Gardner V55MUnattached    
11128:32   Jane Oliver V50WUnattached    
11228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:34   Joseph Smith S30MUnattached    
11428:34   Lizzy Elston U15WUnattached    
11528:37   Philippa Edmonds S25WUnattached    
11628:43   Jane Walter V50WBradworthy Runners    
11728:45   Sophia Goss U11WUnattached    
11828:45   Michael Goss V45MUnattached    
11928:46   Zander Goss U11MUnattached    
12028:52   Michael Dolan V50MUnattached    
12128:52   Jessica Williams S25WUnattached    
12228:54   Robert Price V40MUnattached    
12328:55   Francesca Muccio S25WUnattached    
12428:57   Keith Shadrick V70MUnattached    
12529:00   Iris Bliss S20WUnattached    
12629:00   Katie Somerville-Hall S20WHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
12729:02   Ed Warren U11MUnattached    
12829:05   Geoff Warren  V45MBishops Stortford23:5021:2514.2 
12929:17   Kate Elston V45WUnattached    
13029:23   Derek Pearse V70MUnattached    
13129:31   Paul Bliss  V50MUnattached24:5423:4715.5 
13229:39   Jessica Lovejoy U15WUnattached    
13329:40   Michelle Livesey SBV35WRed Rose29:4026:3424.9 
13429:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:47   Isabelle Walsh U15WUnattached    
13630:02   Paul Cleaver V60MAbu Dhabi Striders    
13730:09   Erin Strong U11WUnattached    
13830:10   Charlotte Emmett U15WUnattached    
13930:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14030:12   Sarah Richardson V40WUnattached    
14130:13   Hayley Jollow V40WBradworthy Runners    
14230:16   Becky Lang V40WUnattached    
14330:17   Joshua Lang U15MUnattached    
14430:20   Rachel Lovejoy V35WUnattached    
14530:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:25   Kate Cleave V40WUnattached    
14730:27   Emma Garrett V50WUnattached    
14830:41   Ema Glaze S30WUnattached    
14930:42   Vicki Stone S30WUnattached    
15030:44   Thomas Fulbrook U11MUnattached    
15130:47   Pippa Wakefield U11WUnattached    
15230:48   Sally Wakefield V40WUnattached    
15330:50   Chris Carey V35MUnattached    
15430:57   Mark Gale V45MUnattached    
15531:03   Julie Olson V55WUnattached    
15631:09   Katie Dover V50WBracknell Forest Runners    
15731:13   Pauline Geen V55WBradworthy Runners    
15831:23   Darren Rockett V45MUnattached    
15931:29   Rosalyn Munton S25WUnattached    
16031:37   Naila Rana S25WUnattached    
16131:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16231:50   Cordelia Preece V55WUnattached    
16331:53   Paul Usher V60MUnattached    
16431:56   Julie Perry V40WUnattached    
16531:58   Roisin O'Hagan V40WMinehead Netball Club    
16632:00   Linda Somerville  V55WUnattached27:4426:1220.9 
16732:20   Kevin Bastow V55MUnattached    
16832:22   Merrow Golden S25WUnattached    
16932:37   Pamela Harvey  V45WTorrington30:4730:1625.6 
17032:39   Arthur Perry U15MUnattached    
17132:46   Louise Caola V60WUnattached    
17232:56   Tina Daviter V45WUnattached    
17333:04   Claire Moores V35WUnattached    
17433:16   Susan Jarvis V40WUnattached    
17533:18   Tina Kiff-Jamieson V50WNorth Devon Triathletes    
17633:19   Leanne Kiff S30WUnattached    
17733:23   Jennifer Sharp V55WUnattached    
17833:42   Ruth Goss V40WUnattached    
17933:45   Eleanor Newman  V45WPortsmouth JC31:2827:2126.4 
18033:51   Amy Caulkin S25WUnattached    
18133:53   Amelia Samways S25WUnattached    
18233:55   Norman Dunham V60MUnattached    
18334:05   Molly Walsh U15WUnattached    
18434:13   Caroline Roberts V50WUnattached    
18534:14   Kerrie Rockett V45WUnattached    
18634:14   Terry Pratt V75MUnattached    
18734:15   Milly Hignett U15WUnattached    
18834:30   Craig Davidge S30MUnattached    
18934:41   Chris Beckett V45MUnattached    
19034:44   Isabella Housley S20WUnattached    
19134:45   Tina Betts V45WUnattached    
19234:46   Steve Walker V45MUnattached    
19334:55   Richard Abbott V45MUnattached    
19435:02   Orla Strong U11WUnattached    
19535:03   Simon Strong V40MUnattached    
19635:06   Camilla Wakefield U11WUnattached    
19735:07   Nigel Wakefield V40MUnattached    
19835:08   Helen Abbott V50WUnattached    
19935:08   Sophie Down U18WUnattached    
20035:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20135:49   Pauline Brown V55WUnattached    
20235:49   Alex W Down S20MUnattached    
20335:52   Maxine Down V50WUnattached    
20436:01   Sarah Speare V50WUnattached    
20536:03   Kim Cawley V55WUnattached    
20636:15   Zoe Appleton V45WUnattached    
20736:21   David Pitcher  V60MTamar31:5626:3525.9 
20836:44   Jacqui Naylor V35WUnattached    
20936:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21036:53   Lucy Ward V40WUnattached    
21136:54   Helen Hardin V50WUnattached    
21237:14   Finley Jones U15MUnattached    
21337:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21437:24   Helen Cameron V40WUnattached    
21538:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21638:49   Claire Braund V40WUnattached    
21738:52   Kerris Lockwood V55WUnattached    
21839:07   Sally Zalewski V65WUnattached    
21939:15   Wendy Ranson V40WUnattached    
22039:32   Debora Walker V45WUnattached    
22139:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22240:01   Sally Lansdale V65WUnattached    
22340:07   Rachel Grills S30WBradworthy Runners    
22440:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22541:03   Jane Bunning V50WUnattached    
22641:34   Ria Thompson V35WUnattached    
22742:01   Victoria Barnes V40WUnattached    
22842:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22942:39   Cath Warren V45WUnattached    
23043:32   Alison Bradshaw V55WUnattached    
23143:54   Richard Jennings V50MUnattached    
23244:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23344:36   Leanne Oatham V35WFlyers Southend    
23444:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23544:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23645:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23745:47   Christopher Johns V50MUnattached    
23845:58   Nia Beckett U11WUnattached    
23945:59   Tricia Beckett V45WUnattached    
24048:12   Katherine Alder S30WUnattached    
24148:25   Joseph Stratton U11MUnattached    
24249:09   Ann Alder V60WUnattached    
24349:21   Katy Fairhurst V40WUnattached    
24450:20   Sally Howard V60WUnattached    
24550:58   Carol Gleadle V55WUnattached    
24651:03   Susie Bullock V60WUnattached    
24752:28   Emma Steadman S30WUnattached    
24852:40   Casey Lawrence S30WUnattached    
24953:25   Adam Lovejoy U15MUnattached    
25053:30   Lindsey Kinsman V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2