Bognor Regis parkrun # 247 External Results
Bognor Regis
20 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Ned Potter PBU18MChichester16:1916:19-1.8 
218:51   Jamie Howard  V40MSouth West RR17:3717:211.9 
318:54   Christo Oosthuizen  V50MTone Zone18:3518:352.9 
418:58   Helen Mussen  V40WWatford Joggers18:1118:113.3 
519:27   Stuart Luffman  S30MClapham Chasers17:5217:523.1 
619:37   Flynn Jeffery S20MUnattached    
720:18   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
820:43   James Stubbs S25MUnattached    
920:45   John Bugeja  V55MRotary19:5719:536.7 
1020:55   Alice Cox-Rusbridge  U20WChichester19:4019:285.7 
1120:57   Christian Shelton V45MUnattached    
1221:19   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V50MUnattached    
1321:28   Jessica Thomson S25WTone Zone Runners    
1421:31   Rob Stapely S30MUnattached    
1521:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:33   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
1721:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:38   Luke Petronijevich-Mcdowell U18MUnattached    
1921:39   Carolyn Stapely PBV35WTone Zone21:3921:399.7 
2021:42   Richard Spandley PBV40MHaslemere Border21:4221:429.5 
2121:55   James Norris S25MUnattached    
2221:56   Chris Smith V45MHorsforth Harriers    
2321:57   Mick Inversi V40MUnattached    
2422:18   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V55MTone Zone20:2419:257.2 
2522:26   Harry Boulter S20MUnattached    
2622:27   Robin Wickham SBV55MUnattached22:2721:1619.7 
2722:30   John Williams V55MUnattached    
2822:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:33   Mike Reddan V40MUnattached    
3022:36   Jim Simmons V50MTone Zone Runners    
3122:39   Jesse Hunt U11MUnattached    
3222:40   Stephen Gary Searle  V50MChichester21:2121:219.9 
3322:44   Rosie Pidgeon S20WUnattached    
3422:49   David Rowe  V45MTone Zone19:3117:324.8 
3522:51   Matt Isitt V40MUnattached    
3622:52   Charlotte Stubbs S30WUnattached    
3722:53   Carey Smith V50MUnattached    
3822:54   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
3922:55   James Hancox V45MFitstuff    
4022:57   April Martin V45WUnattached    
4122:58   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
4222:59   Aidan Wadey S20MUnattached    
4323:00   Graham Matthews V55MUnattached    
4423:01   Mike Daughtrey V50MTone Zone Runners    
4523:09   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
4623:12   James Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
4723:12   Sean Langridge V50MUnattached    
4823:13   Josey Faggetter  V50WTone Zone22:4022:2311.4 
4923:14   Jonathan Simmons U18MUnattached    
5023:15   Nick Solti V50MUnattached    
5123:17   Sarah Zacal V35WUnattached    
5223:29   Daniel Jones V45MUnattached    
5323:30   Mark Farndell  V45MTone Zone22:5822:5812.4 
5423:31   Trev Strowger V50MUnattached    
5523:32   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
5623:32   Kym Whitfield S25WUnattached    
5723:35   Aleksandra Vargin V40WUnattached    
5824:00   Keith Hardwell  V55MTone Zone22:1520:4110.7 
5924:02   Paul Coleman V40MUnattached    
6024:03   Alan Voke V55MUnattached    
6124:11   Juliet Stallard  V40WTone Zone20:1720:177.1 
6224:11   Samuel Finniear S20MUnattached    
6324:16   Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
6424:20   Robert Bentham S30MUnattached    
6524:21   Mark Harris V40MUnattached    
6624:24   Mark Holland V45MUnattached    
6724:28   Neil Ewens V35MUnattached    
6824:28   Paul Talley V50MUnattached    
6924:33   Tracy Orchard  V40WSutton Runners23:2621:3714.5 
7024:38   Fiona Noon V55WUnattached    
7124:40   Rodney Morley V55MHeAl's    
7224:45   Isabelle Isiitt U15WUnattached    
7324:47   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
7424:47   Pavla Kupkova S30WUnattached    
7524:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:56   Ian Upstone V40MUnattached    
7724:58   Tony Holcombe  V60MTone Zone24:0521:1813.7 
7824:59   Russell Anderson V40MUnattached    
7925:00   Grace Eminson  U15WChichester23:5123:5113.6 
8025:02   Jemma Langridge U15WUnattached    
8125:07   Adam Turner S25MUnattached    
8225:09   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone24:4123:4415.6 
8325:10   Jamie Knight U15MUnattached    
8425:11   Daniel King S25MUnattached    
8525:12   Lucy Pidgeon S20WUnattached    
8625:17   Ben Leney V40MUnattached    
8725:20   Gretchen Rowles V50WUnattached    
8825:26   Chris Thomas  V50MBrighton & Hove23:0321:4213.3 
8925:30   Peter Jones  V50MArunners23:0521:3213.5 
9025:32   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone22:1321:439.9 
9125:38   Jana Perry V40WUnattached    
9225:46   Luke Etheridge S30MUnattached    
9325:47   Jade Marsden S20WUnattached    
9425:48   Vinny Mac V40MUnattached    
9526:00   Richard Wiseman V50MUnattached    
9626:05   Mark Deall V40MUnattached    
9726:07   Andrew Stubbington V55MUnattached    
9826:10   Ally Pickard  V50WRanelagh24:5724:1616.7 
9926:11   Nick Smith S25MUnattached    
10026:13   Melissa Barker S30WUnattached    
10126:14   Kirstee Porter PBV40WTone Zone25:0925:0916.4 
10226:15   Jon Comins V40MUnattached    
10326:15   Mickey Hylands S30MUnattached    
10426:16   Kane Finniear U15MUnattached    
10526:19   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
10626:19   Felix Boote-Cook U18MUnattached    
10726:20   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
10826:23   Emma Simmons V50WUnattached    
10926:24   Mark Challen V55MUnattached    
11026:26   Mike Redstone V45MUnattached    
11126:26   Barry Groom V40MUnattached    
11226:27   Steve Scharmann V45MUnattached    
11326:29   Charlotte Fotherby V35WUnattached    
11426:30   Lisa Joyce V45WTone Zone Runners    
11526:31   Martin Whitfield V45MUnattached    
11626:32   Craig Joyce V45MUnattached    
11726:33   Jacob Fereday U11MUnattached    
11826:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:36   Steve Beadle V55MUnattached    
12026:37   Wendy Hudson V40WUnattached    
12126:41   Andrew Medlock V50MUnattached    
12226:43   Andy Green V45MUnattached    
12326:47   Marzena Sowinska V35WUnattached    
12426:57   Oliver Miles U11MUnattached    
12526:58   Louise Riddoch V60WUnattached    
12626:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:00   Daniel Adeline S25MUnattached    
12827:01   Michael Millyard V65MUnattached    
12927:04   Jacqueline Millington V35WUnattached    
13027:05   Rachel McKellar S30WUnattached    
13127:07   David Sheppard V40MUnattached    
13227:09   Sarah Santer  V45WTone Zone26:0424:2017.2 
13327:14   Andrew Evans V50MUnattached    
13427:15   Kathryn Beaven V45WUnattached    
13527:19   Kelvin Fenn V60MUnattached    
13627:20   Adrian Cocks V50MUnattached    
13727:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:22   Oliver Wood S25MUnattached    
13927:23   Annie Foot S25WUnattached    
14027:24   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
14127:24   Alan Haskell  V50MUnattached26:0224:5517.8 
14227:25   Kerry May  V50WUnattached26:2326:2318.5 
14327:29   Peter Anderson  V55MChichester25:5724:3617.6 
14427:33   Millie Isitt U15WUnattached    
14527:34   Keith Haskett V45MUnattached    
14627:39   Patrick Melard V55MUnattached    
14727:40   Jim McMonagle V50MUnattached    
14827:41   Liam Pound S30MUnattached    
14927:42   Ryan Olliver V35MUnattached    
15027:46   Jason Corbould V50MUnattached    
15127:46   Nick Carver V40MUnattached    
15227:48   Bernard Sweeney SBV60MStragglers27:4823:4421.6 
15327:50   Alan Coombs V50MTone Zone Runners    
15427:51   Dan Austin S30MUnattached    
15527:52   Bethany O'Carroll S20WUnattached    
15627:58   David Lowen V50MUnattached    
15727:59   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:0126:0018.2 
15828:05   Michelle Rudd V40WUnattached    
15928:08   Alison Cobbin V35WUnattached    
16028:10   Harriet Stewart S25WUnattached    
16128:11   Jody Hunt U11MUnattached    
16228:11   Lewis Hunt V35MUnattached    
16328:12   Melanie Green V35WUnattached    
16428:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:13   Olle Barker U11MUnattached    
16628:15   Matt Barker V40MUnattached    
16728:19   Tony Noon V55MUnattached    
16828:20   Jonathan Pink V50MUnattached    
16928:20   Jeremy Burgess S30MUnattached    
17028:25   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
17128:27   Amelia Freeman  U18WChichester27:4527:4520.9 
17228:29   Lauren Farndell U20WDofE    
17328:31   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
17428:33   Alan MacKay V60MUnattached    
17528:34   Steve Cooper V50MUnattached    
17628:36   Kevin Finniear V45MUnattached    
17728:37   Vicky Booker V40WUnattached    
17828:39   Tom Nagel S30MUnattached    
17928:41   Jason Hylands S30MUnattached    
18028:42   Pete Monaghan V35MUnattached    
18128:43   Jacqueline Freeman V55WUnattached    
18228:45   Robert Keene V55MUnattached    
18328:48   Frank Hams V80MUnattached    
18428:49   Michelle Farndell V45WUnattached    
18528:49   Liam Vass S20MUnattached    
18628:50   Ian Vass V50MUnattached    
18728:55   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
18828:57   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
18928:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:01   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
19129:01   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
19229:03   Kevin Ursell V50MUnattached    
19329:11   Catherine Jameson V55WUnattached    
19429:11   Tracey Hill V45WUnattached    
19529:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:15   Chris Norris V60MUnattached    
19729:17   Robyn Ostrom S20WUnattached    
19829:19   Paul Featherstone V60MUnattached    
19929:22   Andrew Massey S30MUnattached    
20029:24   Claus Capes V55MUnattached    
20129:27   Max Hughes U20MUnattached    
20229:30   Emma Searle  V50WChichester28:0126:3820.5 
20329:37   Amy Boniface V40WUnattached    
20429:39   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
20529:48   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
20629:50   Steve Carpenter V55MUnattached    
20729:55   Paul Wadey V50MUnattached    
20829:56   Carol Baptist V60WUnattached    
20929:58   Sasha Loeffen-Ames S20WUnattached    
21029:58   Sarah Butcher S30WUnattached    
21129:59   James Gardiner V45MUnattached    
21230:03   Michelle Rudd V40WUnattached    
21330:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21430:05   Ruby Noon S20WUnattached    
21530:11   Caroline Bugeja  V50WRotary27:3826:4721.2 
21630:12   Lyn Shaw V55WUnattached    
21730:15   Helen Loeffen V50WUnattached    
21830:15   Hannah Phillips  S25WLordshill28:3828:1922.7 
21930:21   Jo Hardwell S30WUnattached    
22030:28   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
22130:35   Lloyd Fowler V55MUnattached    
22230:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:40   Sally Deall V40WUnattached    
22430:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:43   Richard Taylor V60MUnattached    
22630:45   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
22730:46   Caroline Sargent V50WUnattached    
22830:47   Lorraine Robinson V45WUnattached    
22930:52   Anna Dingle V40WUnattached    
23030:53   Darren Saich V35MUnattached    
23130:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:59   David Boddy V35MUnattached    
23331:02   Michelle Crowley V45WUnattached    
23431:08   Susan Brigstock-Parker V55WUnattached    
23531:10   Nik Crisp V50WUnattached    
23631:13   Gillian Brown  V65WKeswick/Chichester30:1129:2124.2 
23731:14   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
23831:18   Clare Butler V35WUnattached    
23931:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:26   Emma Langridge V45WUnattached    
24131:41   John Greenfield V60MUnattached    
24231:49   Jason Staker V45MUnattached    
24331:52   Neil Watson V40MUnattached    
24432:00   Sarah Leveridge V45WUnattached    
24532:04   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
24632:09   Lindsey Knight S30WUnattached    
24732:16   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
24832:18   Lorraine Fowler V45WUnattached    
24932:19   Sarah Freeman Smith V50WUnattached    
25032:23   Victoria Jones PBV45WArunners31:4831:4826.6 
Page: 1 2