Wimpole Estate parkrun # 313 External Results
Wimpole Estate
20 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston17:3317:332.9 
218:57   William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
319:02   Paul Makowski  V45MRoyston16:3816:38-0.1 
419:02   Richard Zubrik V35MUnattached    
519:06   Gareth Williams V35MUnattached    
619:08   Jonathan Horsford S25MUnattached    
719:08   Daniel French V35MUnattached    
819:09   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
919:12   Robin Todd SBV40MRoyston19:1218:562.8 
1019:14   Matthew Kay  V35MRoyston18:0018:002.5 
1119:21   Joe Christopher  S25MCambridge Uni18:5018:073.6 
1219:26   Carl Leiser V45MUnattached    
1319:32   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1419:41   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3617:362.5 
1519:48   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC18:1517:445.0 
1619:58   Richard Stokes  V45MUnattached18:5018:505.8 
1719:59   Harvey Bailey S30MUnattached    
1820:07   James Weir  S30MBellahouston Harriers18:3418:343.8 
1920:14   Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
2020:16   Christopher Parson V35MUnattached    
2120:17   Jeremy Lovell V50MWaldenTri    
2220:20   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2320:22   Samuel Eldridge U20MUnattached    
2420:23   Joshua Darley S25MUnattached    
2520:31   Gwilym Owen S25MUnattached    
2620:32   Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
2720:33   Daniel Davey U20MUnattached    
2820:37   Ben Titchener S25MUnattached    
2920:40   Stuart Bennett V35MUnattached    
3020:53   John Edwards S25MUnattached    
3120:55   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston17:3117:311.7 
3220:55   David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:5418:526.6 
3320:58   Helen Barry V40WUnattached    
3421:01   Tim Savill S20MUnattached    
3521:06   Trevor Morgan V45MRoyston Runners    
3621:09   Matthew Skelding V40MUnattached    
3721:15   Vincent Wright SBV40MNorth Herts19:2018:526.0 
3821:18   Oliver Rubinstein S25MUnattached    
3921:24   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:1619:146.3 
4021:34   Will O'Nions S25MUnattached    
4121:38   Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
4221:43   Oliver Austin U18MUnattached    
4321:43   James Crisp  S25MRoyston18:0618:063.6 
4421:44   Mike Bishop V45MUnattached    
4521:51   Jon Bishop V40MUnattached    
4621:52   Lucy Cundliffe S30WUnattached    
4721:56   Paul King V45MUnattached    
4821:59   Paul House V35MUnattached    
4922:01   Philip Davidson  V55MRed Rose20:4420:218.2 
5022:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:04   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
5222:05   Phil Rushworth S30MUnattached    
5322:06   Thomas Norfolk U18MUnattached    
5422:09   Toby Spaxman U18MUnattached    
5522:10   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
5622:11   Lachlan Smith U20MUnattached    
5722:19   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston20:1119:587.8 
5822:24   Patrick Humphrey SBV45MRoyston20:5320:536.4 
5922:26   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
6022:31   Tim Pellatt S30MUnattached    
6122:32   Mark Harding  V55MUnattached21:0521:059.3 
6222:37   Adam Wallace  V35MSt. Albans Striders21:5720:039.4 
6322:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:46   Holly Christopher  S25WUnattached21:2421:2411.2 
6722:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:58   Des Kelly V50MUnattached    
6922:59   Joel Bishop U18MUnattached    
7023:01   Nik Speller V35MUnattached    
7123:03   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:0820:5911.1 
7223:05   Michael Brentnall SBV65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:4721:5311.9 
7323:07   Chloe Lucas SBS25WSouthwell22:1022:1013.0 
7423:07   Charles Kirchin S30MUnattached    
7523:08   Laurence O'Brien S20MUnattached    
7623:17   Nial Tanvir V50MUnattached    
7723:20   Patrick Gosling  V50MUnattached21:4721:099.9 
7823:26   Ryan Gore S25MUnattached    
7923:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:29   Nick Brewer S20MUnattached    
8123:31   Claire Wilshaw  V35WStilton/Cambridge TC21:4220:459.0 
8223:36   Jess Waterfall S30WUnattached    
8323:37   Edward Haselden U18MUnattached    
8423:41   Philip Rule V50MUnattached    
8523:42   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
8623:43   Douglas Armstrong  V40MSteel City21:1520:2613.2 
8723:45   Ian Spaxman V50MUnattached    
8823:52   Shusanah Pillinger  V40WSt. Albans Striders22:1821:2012.1 
8923:53   Robert Mackay  V40MUnattached21:1220:2812.0 
9023:59   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
9123:59   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
9224:00   Louis Nixon S30MUnattached    
9324:02   Steve Brenton  V35MNorth Herts22:2522:2510.1 
9424:03   Marc Stamford V50MUnattached    
9524:04   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC21:3319:5710.1 
9624:05   David Whiddon  V45MLytchett Manor22:4322:0014.1 
9724:05   Kieran Pinney S30MUnattached    
9824:07   David Rootes  V65MRoyston21:2121:2110.5 
9924:09   Will McGuinness U20MUnattached    
10024:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:13   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh21:4119:5311.6 
10224:16   Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
10324:19   Geoff Russell SBV70MRoyston24:1922:0518.6 
10424:20   Sam Harvey U20MUnattached    
10524:21   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:0419:478.9 
10624:23   Sean Streets V45MUnattached    
10724:24   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:1823:1812.5 
10824:25   Patrick Adams V40MUnattached    
10924:28   Isabel Marriage  V50WRoyston24:0124:0113.9 
11024:31   David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3118:174.7 
11124:32   Theo Coleridge  U18MCambridge & Coleridge23:0922:2213.7 
11224:33   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
11324:34   Peter Daniels V50MUnattached    
11424:35   Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
11524:38   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached22:1219:0113.6 
11624:39   Robin Wells  V55MRoyston23:5623:2516.4 
11724:41   Nathan Lee S20MUnattached    
11824:43   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
11924:48   Sinead Devine S30WUnattached    
12024:50   Tim Ireland V55MUnattached    
12124:52   Samuel Worthington  V35MUnattached23:5123:3116.8 
12224:54   Martin Lee V45MUnattached    
12324:54   David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
12424:57   Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City23:3422:2315.4 
12524:58   James Gosden S30MUnattached    
12625:00   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
12725:00   Gavin Kilpatrick V55MUnattached    
12825:02   Freddie De La Sayette U18MUnattached    
12925:03   Maxim Humphrey U15MUnattached    
13025:05   Pat Byrne V60MUnattached    
13125:06   Coffey Gary V50MRoyton Road Runners    
13225:07   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
13325:10   Claire Littlewood  V50WRoyston25:0424:1515.5 
13425:11   Jim Fallon V55MUnattached    
13525:15   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
13625:17   Martin Cross V50MUnattached    
13725:21   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached24:4521:1715.4 
13825:25   Philip Abel V45MUnattached    
13925:30   Roger Van Poortvliet V45MUnattached    
14025:34   John Christopher Lee SBV60MUnattached25:1522:4816.2 
14125:35   Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
14225:36   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:1617:163.2 
14325:38   Ruth Chamberlain  V45WRiverside24:2822:4115.0 
14425:39   Roger Westrope SBV45MHaverhill RC24:1323:2815.4 
14525:40   John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
14625:40   Craig Hammond S30MUnattached    
14725:41   Ian Mundy V55MUnattached    
14825:41   Tim Horan V65MUnattached    
14925:43   Rosey Grant V35WUnattached    
15025:44   David Parsons V55MUnattached    
15125:45   Emily Barton V35WUnattached    
15225:46   Ben James S30MUnattached    
15325:48   Meg Horobin V45WUnattached    
15425:49   Oli Wade  V35MSt Radegund24:4221:4215.8 
15525:50   Zsuzsanna Bódog S25WUnattached    
15625:52   Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
15725:53   William Daniels U15MUnattached    
15825:53   Emily Smith S30WUnattached    
15925:58   Harriet Speller S25WUnattached    
16025:58   David Brewer V45MUnattached    
16125:59   Viv Lucas V60MUnattached    
16226:00   Linda Ellett V40WUnattached    
16326:01   Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston24:4624:4616.6 
16426:04   Simon Whybrow V45MUnattached    
16526:05   Lucy O'Connor  V55WNorth Herts24:0124:0115.3 
16626:06   Cate Adams U15WUnattached    
16726:07   Mark Whitehead SBV60MRoyston26:0725:1818.1 
16826:09   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
16926:11   Richard Woodall V45MUnattached    
17026:14   Robin Dryer V45MUnattached    
17126:15   Katherine Brewer V45WUnattached    
17226:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:19   Daren Sewell V50MUnattached    
17426:20   Judith Shephard V45WUnattached    
17526:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:21   Holly Elbourn S25WUnattached    
17726:22   Chris Bradshaw  V40MUnattached24:5923:5318.2 
17826:23   Lawrence Wragg SBV70MUnattached26:2324:1617.7 
17926:27   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:3421:0014.0 
18026:31   Jonathan Buckler S30MUnattached    
18126:33   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
18226:34   Stuart Green SBV40MRoyston/Unattached26:3420:5918.2 
18326:35   Paul Haynes  V40MRoyston19:0319:033.7 
18426:35   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
18526:36   Henry J Beeton U18MUnattached    
18626:38   Annabel Thompson SBV45WRiverside26:3826:1419.1 
18726:38   Kate Millward S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
18826:39   Rachael Rhodes S20WUnattached    
18926:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:40   Ricardo Serrano Oliveira V40MUnattached    
19126:41   Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
19226:44   Amelie Dryer U15WUnattached    
19326:47   Robert Beeton V50MUnattached    
19426:49   Richard Bolm  V55MRiverside23:3521:2914.6 
19526:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:53   Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
19726:54   Andrew Taylor  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:5623:3615.6 
19826:55   Henry Hatton S30MUnattached    
19926:56   Rosie Carrick S30WUnattached    
20026:57   Jo Farnell V50WUnattached    
20126:59   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1125:0417.2 
20227:01   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
20327:03   Tim Young V50MUnattached    
20427:04   Sarah Grout S30WUnattached    
20527:04   Rosemary Wilson S25WUnattached    
20627:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20727:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:15   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders23:3521:0613.2 
20927:17   Geoff Harvey V60MUnattached    
21027:18   David Millward  S30MCambridge TC17:4317:124.0 
21127:19   Rebecca Gavazzo S30WUnattached    
21227:20   Emily Grey U15WUnattached    
21327:21   Nicola Bradley V45WUnattached    
21427:23   Clarence Goymour V70MUnattached    
21527:25   Richard Pollard V55MUnattached    
21627:26   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
21727:26   Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
21827:35   Michael Thatcher V45MUnattached    
21927:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:42   Bob Bampton V65MUnattached    
22127:43   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:5817:280.3 
22227:44   Joe Beddard U18MUnattached    
22327:45   William Dennett S25MUnattached    
22427:50   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
22527:51   Colin Sausman V45MUnattached    
22627:52   Paul Edwards V60MUnattached    
22727:53   Ellie Harvey S20WUnattached    
22827:54   Kasia Kotulska V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
22927:57   Peter Worsey  V55MRoyston25:3025:0119.9 
23027:58   Georgina Westrope S20WUnattached    
23128:02   Rachel Daly V45WUnattached    
23228:07   Wez Davey V50MUnattached    
23328:08   Sue Speller V60WUnattached    
23428:08   Andrew Ellams  V35MBRJ Huntingdon26:3022:2120.9 
23528:14   Mark Pilling  V45MMacclesfield/Unattached27:1822:2019.8 
23628:16   Stella Keenan  V40WUnattached25:2525:0818.9 
23728:20   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
23828:22   James Lillis V35MUnattached    
23928:23   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
24028:24   Félix Beaufils U15MUnattached    
24128:25   Rebecca Stratton V40WUnattached    
24228:26   Mark Stratton V50MUnattached    
24328:27   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
24428:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:28   Mark Burrows V35MUnattached    
24628:30   Luke Kenny U15MUnattached    
24728:31   Helen Lillis S30WUnattached    
24828:32   David Bates V50MUnattached    
24928:33   Elizabeth Roman V35WUnattached    
25028:33   Isabel Webb S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2