Lloyd parkrun # 457 External Results
Lloyd
20 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Chaoran Sun  S25MQueen Mary & Westfield College/China17:2117:210.9 
218:42   Lee Flanagan  V45MStriders of Croydon18:1517:181.4 
318:50   Nick Marshall  U18MCroydon18:0418:042.3 
418:59   Isaac Flanagan  U18MCroydon17:5017:500.3 
519:00   Hugh Lindsay S20MUnattached    
619:00   Simon Ambrosi  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3117:402.4 
719:01   Rachel Lindley  V35WStriders of Croydon18:2618:264.4 
819:03   David Ogden  V55MSouth London17:4917:292.6 
919:04   Steve Corfield SBV55MStriders of Croydon18:3718:373.5 
1019:22   Samuel Hansen  S20MNewcastle Uni17:0117:011.7 
1119:30   Graeme Drysdale  V50MStriders of Croydon17:5917:593.1 
1219:33   Theo Flanagan  U18MCroydon18:0018:003.4 
1319:52   Lucas Jones U20MUnattached    
1420:00   David Shaw SBV55MStriders of Croydon20:0018:454.0 
1520:06   Graham Hansen SBV55MStriders of Croydon19:1317:586.1 
1620:38   Erik Schrijnemaekers V35MUnattached    
1720:38   Luke White U18MUnattached    
1820:39   Craig Purle V35MUnattached    
1920:41   Nick Stone  V45MOrpington19:4219:126.4 
2020:49   Marc Burrows SBS30MUnattached18:4518:454.6 
2120:55   Levi Choutan  S20MUnattached18:5618:477.4 
2220:59   George Ogden  U18MSouth London16:5616:480.6 
2321:02   Roger Stevens V45MUnattached    
2421:10   Jon Bridges V40MUnattached    
2521:30   Ifetobi Salako  U20MBlackheath & Bromley18:0518:054.9 
2621:38   Owen Brabon U15MUnattached    
2721:52   Ben Amey S25MUnattached    
2821:53   Paul Hunter S25MUnattached    
2921:56   Paul Elliott V50MUnattached    
3021:58   Jamie Stevenson S25MUnattached    
3122:10   Jon Dean  V60MStriders of Croydon20:0119:396.6 
3222:16   Harvey Gallagher  V50MUnattached20:4120:327.6 
3322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:22   Carl Linkson V45MUnattached    
3522:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:49   Segun Magbagbeola V35MSouth London Harriers    
3722:54   Ben Walker S20MUnattached    
3822:54   Rian Henry  S25MUnattached20:2420:249.4 
3922:58   Phil Richards  V60MStriders of Croydon21:4721:4711.6 
4022:58   James Gooding S30MUnattached    
4123:05   Ryan Whatling S20MUnattached    
4223:23   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets21:2019:319.0 
4323:24   Sean Barnett S25MUnattached    
4423:27   Stav Tsielepis V35MUnattached    
4523:30   Laura McLellan S30WUnattached    
4623:30   Will Dobbie V35MUnattached    
4723:33   Amy Darch S25WUnattached    
4823:34   Fintan O'Reilly U20MUnattached    
4923:36   Nicholas Bryant S30MUnattached    
5023:36   Noah Findell PBU15MSouth London23:3623:3611.7 
5123:39   Lee Findell V45MUnattached    
5223:41   Aaron Pull S30MUnattached    
5323:42   Philip Gallagher V50MUnattached    
5423:42   Matthew Hansen U18MStriders of Croydon AC    
5523:43   Stephen Lambert V55MUnattached    
5623:44   Amy-Rose Poole V35WUnattached    
5723:46   Joseph Cosgrave V50MUnattached    
5823:49   Jeff Thwaites V60MUnattached    
5923:54   Sarah Belaon  V35WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet22:0619:4113.2 
6024:04   Caroline McLellan S25WUnattached    
6124:12   Tom Obafemi S30MUnattached    
6224:22   Steven Marsh V40MUnattached    
6324:29   Jim Meadows V45MUnattached    
6424:30   Robert Laing V40MUnattached    
6524:39   Ben Whatling U20MUnattached    
6624:39   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
6724:42   Joshua David Wheeler U15MUnattached    
6824:44   Dave Miller  V55MSouth London23:5621:5815.5 
6924:45   Tom White U18MUnattached    
7024:46   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached24:0521:0913.7 
7124:47   Steve Young V40MUnattached    
7224:48   Sarah-jane Alley  SENWUnattached24:3123:1826.2 
7324:52   Leanne Moore  U18WCroydon23:1322:2910.1 
7424:54   Gemma Halliday V35WUnattached    
7524:56   Noel O'Reilly SBV60MStriders of Croydon24:5623:2316.3 
7624:59   Jordan Leader S25MUnattached    
7725:08   Andrew Harrison S25MUnattached    
7825:12   Ian Garton V55MUnattached    
7925:17   Ian Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon24:0722:4913.0 
8025:23   Stephen Rhys-davies  V45MUnattached24:2822:3216.7 
8125:26   Mark Whatling V50MUnattached    
8225:27   Stephen Gould V40MUnattached    
8325:32   Martin Carr V40MUnattached    
8425:33   Adrian Ham V45MUnattached    
8525:40   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets24:3920:1814.5 
8625:42   Saf Rahman V35MUnattached    
8725:48   Roo Stewart V35MUnattached    
8825:57   Edward Javan V35MUnattached    
8925:58   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
9025:59   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley24:4020:4315.8 
9126:07   Nick Fiander  V55MStriders of Croydon23:5522:0612.9 
9226:09   Tamara Vazquez Perez V35WUnattached    
9326:18   Sinan Hawat V35MUnattached    
9426:24   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
9526:25   James Porter S30MUnattached    
9626:27   Martin Donnelly V50MUnattached    
9726:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:31   Euan Chan U11MUnattached    
9926:31   Kwai Chan V45MUnattached    
10026:35   Colin Lynch V45MUnattached    
10126:36   Alex Ausden S25MUnattached    
10226:37   Reynold Floode V40MUnattached    
10326:40   Connor Gravestock U20MUnattached    
10426:42   David Sawkins V50MUnattached    
10526:47   Zack Wroot S30MUnattached    
10626:52   Mark Robert Kelly  V50MUnattached23:3921:5514.6 
10726:59   Jonathan Stillwell V50MUnattached    
10827:00   Nadine Pryce  V45WStriders of Croydon25:1023:1317.9 
10927:01   Andrew Honeyman V55MUnattached    
11027:09   Johnathan Connor V40MUnattached    
11127:14   Andrew Jones  V45MUnattached26:4724:1021.9 
11227:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11327:18   Paul Mills V40MUnattached    
11427:24   Elizabeth Orchard  V45WOxford City24:0524:0516.3 
11527:31   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached24:1522:4716.3 
11627:35   Stuart Beech V60MUnattached    
11727:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:55   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
11927:57   Zeljko Popov V60MUnattached    
12027:59   Annie Cripps  V45WUnattached26:5824:0720.1 
12128:00   David Whitehead V70MUnattached    
12228:03   Segun Dada V45MUnattached    
12328:06   Yasushi Ito V55MUnattached    
12428:16   Sanjay Agarwal V45MUnattached    
12528:19   Caz Heath  V45WUnattached27:0725:1321.1 
12628:22   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
12728:25   Christian Xavier V55MUnattached    
12828:27   Peter Bailey V50MUnattached    
12928:45   Christian Spragg V45MUnattached    
13028:46   Abid Rehman V40MUnattached    
13128:55   Tim Fahey V60MUnattached    
13229:06   Ankit Rai S30MUnattached    
13329:15   Tim Stephens V45MUnattached    
13429:17   Chris James S30MUnattached    
13529:19   Helene Mccann SBV55WStriders of Croydon28:3125:5621.8 
13629:22   Heidi Allen S30WUnattached    
13729:32   Jayne Brackenborough V60WCroydon Harriers    
13829:40   Kate Myers V40WUnattached    
13929:41   Chris Myers V45MUnattached    
14029:55   Matthew McGuinness V45MUnattached    
14130:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:07   Kerry Kane V40WUnattached    
14330:14   Dean Brabon SBV45MUnattached30:1422:0930.6 
14430:17   Peter Mulligan SBV60MUnattached29:4625:1424.5 
14530:25   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14630:31   Harry Ogden U15MUnattached    
14730:32   Suresh Vellore V50MUnattached    
14830:32   Kay George V35WUnattached    
14930:42   Chris John Smith SBV60MStriders of Croydon30:2424:3325.3 
15030:44   Steve Dixon V55MUnattached    
15130:45   Stephanie Josephs S25WUnattached    
15230:48   Barry Graham S30MUnattached    
15331:29   Alison Rotheram  V50WSt. Helens Sutton29:2827:5926.3 
15431:36   Phil Mitchell SBV60MSouth London31:2023:2926.4 
15531:38   Slavka Kaczmarek V35WUnattached    
15631:38   Lez Gonsalves  V45MUnattached26:3423:2421.2 
15731:46   Karen Macenhill  V45WStriders of Croydon27:3324:3920.5 
15831:58   Ian Court V40MUnattached    
15932:09   Prashant Mistry S25MUnattached    
16032:14   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon29:3928:2624.8 
16132:19   Leighton Little U11MUnattached    
16232:20   Andrew Hall V60MUnattached    
16332:21   Caroline Corfield V55WUnattached    
16432:32   Sridhar Shanmugam V45MUnattached    
16532:37   Carmel Spanswick V55WRunning Sisters Network    
16632:39   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
16732:40   Eleanor Hunt U18WUnattached    
16832:41   Oliver Little V40MUnattached    
16932:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17032:55   Laura Cullum  S20WStriders of Croydon27:0325:0020.2 
17133:04   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
17233:07   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
17333:08   Vishnuraj Maharajan V35MUnattached    
17433:16   Hannah Sen V55WUnattached    
17533:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17633:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17733:44   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
17833:54   Nina Bennet V40WUnattached    
17933:59   James Saunders  S30MPetts Wood28:2528:2522.0 
18034:04   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached32:1628:4329.4 
18134:24   Shola Elerewe SBV45WUnattached33:1030:2329.4 
18234:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18334:26   Tracey Walters V40WUnattached    
18434:27   Louise Rockall S25WUnattached    
18534:33   Dhillon Sen U18MUnattached    
18634:38   Juliet Stevenson SBV50WStriders of Croydon34:3828:1233.4 
18734:44   Sarah Jones V40WUnattached    
18835:08   Nicola Kidd S30WUnattached    
18935:10   Nicola Tate V35WUnattached    
19035:12   Agnimitra Ghosh V40WUnattached    
19135:17   Eric Lanquaye V50MUnattached    
19235:27   Afolabi Bewaji V50MUnattached    
19335:37   James Jones V65MUnattached    
19435:42   Ruth Symes V50WUnattached    
19535:42   Chris Taylor V55MUnattached    
19635:48   Ljerka Martinovic-Vavra V65WUnattached    
19735:55   David Rotheram V50MUnattached    
19836:39   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
19936:41   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
20036:45   James Rolfe S30MUnattached    
20136:50   Hayden McLeod U15MUnattached    
20236:58   Alucard Burnitall V35MUnattached    
20337:26   Andrew Thynne V50MUnattached    
20437:27   Julie Corfield S20WUnattached    
20537:35   Jan Bannister PBV60WStriders of Croydon37:3537:3534.9 
20637:55   Alan Clarey  V65MMossley Hill33:3633:3630.0 
20737:56   Angua Bediako V35MUnattached    
20838:01   Ashleigh Stevens S20WUnattached    
20938:03   Lynn Seymour  V50WStriders of Croydon30:2725:3524.8 
21038:15   Tony Hunt V45MUnattached    
21138:27   Chao Gibbs V55WEmmanuel Runners    
21239:01   Lydia Goromonzi V45WUnattached    
21339:28   Susan Wray V70WUnattached    
21439:53   Victor Leser V65MUnattached    
21541:12   Lesley Ackerley V65WUnattached    
21642:16   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
21742:26   Ndidi Ihezue V45WUnattached    
21842:31   Fiona Hunt U15WUnattached    
21942:33   Ronnie Dann U18MUnattached    
22042:35   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
22142:50   Hortense Julienne V40WUnattached    
22243:45   Prasath Palaninathan V35MUnattached    
22343:57   Gunther Preissner V80MUnattached    
22445:04   Julie Gibson V55WUnattached    
22545:04   Kathryn Anderson V55WNorthside Running Group    
22646:00   Segun Alayande V55MUnattached    
22746:05   Alice Hunt U15WUnattached    
22846:05   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
22946:24   Fizzy Little S30WUnattached    
23046:25   Nigel Little V65MUnattached    
23148:49   Pauline Njenga V50WUnattached    
23251:37   Dave Linkson V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
23352:39   Rosemarie Stevens V45WUnattached    
23459:44   Emma Moir V50WUnattached    
23559:44   Andre Markley V40MUnattached    
2361:08:13   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
2371:08:15   Nikki Javan  V35WStriders of Croydon21:0221:0210.1