Bushy Park parkrun # 785 External Results
Bushy Park
20 Apr 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Daniel Kashi PBS25MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni15:4415:44-2.7 
215:56   Allan Stewart  S25MChiltern15:4015:14-1.5 
316:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:35   Craig Jarman SBS30MWalton16:2916:29-0.2 
516:40   Paul Cheetham SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans16:3416:26-1.0 
616:46   Paul Lowe SBV35MBelgrave16:2915:57-0.3 
717:11   Sebastian Lawrence  S20MUnattached16:5216:520.3 
817:19   Sonny Maund  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5516:550.1 
917:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:23   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2017:021.3 
1117:24   Oliver Craggs PBU15MReading AC17:1717:170.9 
1217:27   Anthony Jackson SBS30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:3815:320.2 
1317:31   Adam Eales PBS25MHarborough17:3117:311.4 
1417:38   David Sharman  S30MWimbledon Windmilers17:2616:551.2 
1517:40   Chris Limmer  S30MGrantham RC/Hinckley17:1117:001.8 
1617:41   Spencer Bateman  U18MSutton & District17:2917:290.0 
1717:49   Ben Friend PBV35MGuildford & Godalming17:4917:493.3 
1817:53   Chris Miles SBV40MTri-Anglia17:4517:032.4 
1917:54   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:4317:232.5 
2017:55   Richard Baggott SBS30MStragglers17:5517:382.6 
2117:56   Philip Pearson SBV45MUnattached17:5617:274.0 
2218:01   Paul Mitchinson  V35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets17:1716:460.0 
2318:02   Paul Bowden  V40MStragglers18:0117:402.6 
2418:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2518:05   Oliver Bernstein SBS25MChorlton17:3617:312.1 
2618:09   Tom Haworth  S25MStragglers17:5817:583.0 
2718:11   Alexandra Cook PBV35WWycombe18:1118:113.6 
2818:12   Tom Rann SBS30MMilocarian/Dulwich16:5516:551.4 
2918:12   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge18:0017:453.2 
3018:14   Rufus King U20MUnattached    
3118:16   Robert Standing SBV45MTruro17:5717:573.5 
3218:22   Laurie Baker PBU15MReading AC18:2218:222.0 
3318:23   Henry Oliphant S25MUnattached    
3418:24   Peter Moysey SBV55MStragglers18:2417:4110.3 
3518:24   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:4017:163.0 
3618:25   Richard Ward V45MUnattached    
3718:25   Bethan Everson PBS25WFenland18:0818:082.9 
3818:32   Aryan Gupta PBU18MReading AC18:3218:320.6 
3918:33   Ross Hyde  U18MUnattached18:1118:114.0 
4018:34   Ed Bellamy SBV45MUnattached18:3418:065.2 
4118:35   Ramon Benitez  V35MKingston & Poly18:1417:483.2 
4218:35   Henrietta Tarasewicz PBV35WUnattached18:3518:355.9 
4318:37   Matthew Tyas  S20MUnattached18:1618:164.1 
4418:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4518:39   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
4618:40   Edwina McDowall PBV45WHeadington/Tri2o18:4018:403.8 
4718:44   Sam Russell SBS30MWymondham18:4417:313.5 
4818:51   Naomi Lenane SBS25WEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern18:5118:004.6 
4918:52   Ted Munson S25MUnattached    
5018:56   Anna Boniface SBS25WReading AC/Brunel Uni London18:2517:313.8 
5118:59   Andrew Thompson V35MUnattached    
5219:04   Maddy Whitman  U15WBelgrave18:0218:023.8 
5319:06   Michael Wylie S25MUnattached    
5419:11   Alistair Kennis SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds19:1118:086.3 
5519:12   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0518:575.2 
5619:13   Bradley Harrad PBS25MUnattached19:0419:045.6 
5719:14   Joshua Southern S20MUnattached    
5819:15   David Sheldon SBV40MStragglers19:1519:056.4 
5919:15   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC19:0418:454.6 
6019:17   Stuart Horine  V45MUnattached18:5018:505.5 
6119:18   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers18:1317:083.3 
6219:19   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:3618:234.5 
6319:22   Anthony Lalsing SBSENMUnattached19:2218:165.5 
6419:25   Imogen Deakin  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:1119:115.4 
6519:27   Adam Wells S30MUnattached    
6619:28   Daniel Clarke  U15MHercules Wimbledon18:2018:205.6 
6719:29   Alice Germana' S30WSutton Runners    
6819:30   Guy Whitby-Smith  V35MUnattached19:0119:017.1 
6919:31   Dominic Parsons SBU15MBracknell AC19:3119:246.5 
7019:31   Kristie Matthiae PBV35WUnattached19:3119:319.4 
7119:32   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
7219:34   Gordon Newlands  V45MStragglers19:3219:237.7 
7319:34   Tom Ball V45MUnattached    
7419:35   David Noble V45MUnattached    
7519:35   Matthew Beaney SBSENMUnattached19:3318:435.3 
7619:35   Elliott Webb  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2319:146.3 
7719:37   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached18:1017:473.5 
7819:38   Danny Fennell S30MUnattached    
7919:38   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.4 
8019:39   Cameron Fraser SBSENMUnattached19:3919:387.2 
8119:39   Nicholas Ashby S30MUnattached    
8219:40   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:0718:335.5 
8319:40   Sophie Kenneally S20WUnattached    
8419:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8519:42   Christopher Nicholson S20MUnattached    
8619:42   Christian Lee S20MUnattached    
8719:42   Paul Hammett PBV50MUnattached19:4219:426.8 
8819:43   Tom Howarth  S20MStragglers19:2119:076.5 
8919:43   Harry Tuckman SBU15MWalton19:1819:185.6 
9019:43   Alex Holmes S20MUnattached    
9119:44   Alexander Carr SBSENMUnattached19:4419:1516.2 
9219:45   Rik King V40MUnattached    
9319:45   Rob O'Connor SBSENMUnattached19:4518:147.0 
9419:45   Yuriy Bezsonov V40MUnattached    
9519:46   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1718:496.6 
9619:46   Toby Thomson U20MUnattached    
9719:47   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:3119:226.2 
10019:48   Stephen Igglesden  V45MUnattached19:2619:266.5 
9819:48   Carla Novakovic  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:3419:296.0 
9919:48   Michael Carter S25MUnattached    
10119:49   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2819:126.4 
10219:50   Neil Price SBV40MUnattached19:5019:3725.1 
10319:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10419:51   Jamie Foggon V40MUnattached    
10519:52   Joe Bryant U18MRanelagh Harriers    
10619:53   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached19:5318:307.1 
10719:53   James O'Donnell U15MUnattached    
10819:53   Will Rawling  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:1817:121.2 
10919:55   Stuart Coleman V45MUnattached    
11020:01   Clive Alderson SBV60MThames Valley Triathletes/Tri2o20:0119:097.6 
11120:04   Mike Dennison  V60MUnattached19:2519:255.6 
11220:07   James Standing S25MHillingdon AC    
11320:07   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
11420:08   Albert Thomas U15MUnattached    
11520:09   Ella Fryer  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:531.9 
11620:09   Henry Carter S30MRoyal Canoe Club    
11720:09   Philip Bearman SBV55MWalton20:0917:307.5 
11820:10   Daniel Kiriakidis S30MNewcastle Flyers    
11920:11   Toby Gaitt U15MUnattached    
12020:12   Martin Burton PBV40MUnattached19:4519:457.1 
12120:13   Jim Buckle SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1319:147.4 
12220:13   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers20:0119:037.2 
12320:15   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached19:0618:045.4 
12420:16   Anthony D Brooke  V40MSt. Albans Striders/26.219:3119:316.3 
12520:18   Tony Maxwell SBV50MStragglers19:5517:447.7 
12620:21   Christian Morris SBV35MSerpentine19:4419:447.1 
12720:22   David Gold  S30MHercules Wimbledon19:0218:475.3 
12820:23   Christopher Webber  V50MUnattached19:5519:557.0 
12920:26   Jack Piper U15MUnattached    
13020:26   Harry Hepworth U18MUnattached    
13120:27   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3218:457.1 
13220:27   Paul Simmons PBV45MUnattached20:2720:2714.0 
13320:29   Louise H Shaw SBV40WUnattached20:2920:288.3 
13420:29   Mark Wallace S25MUnattached    
13520:29   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0519:487.6 
13620:31   Nancy Britten  U18WMansfield19:5219:526.5 
13720:31   Gary Robinson SBV40MWest 420:3119:028.4 
13820:37   Daniel Stoddart S30MUnattached    
13920:38   Douggie Bradley U15MUnattached    
14020:39   Richie Thorpe  V40MUnattached20:2419:169.2 
14120:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14220:40   Ollie Grant S25MUnattached    
14320:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14420:41   Felix Adams U18MUnattached    
14520:42   John Hampton V50MUnattached    
14620:43   Stephen Newman S25MUnattached    
14720:43   Claire Oxlade PBS20WDurham Uni/Unattached20:0820:087.2 
14820:44   Mark Bateman  V45MThames Turbo20:0620:069.1 
14920:45   John Allen SBV55MRed Rose20:1419:467.5 
15020:46   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
15120:48   Justine Albert SBV40WUnattached20:4820:409.6 
15220:48   Andrew Webber V55MUnattached    
15320:49   Zach Horn  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2719:016.8 
15420:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15520:51   Jude Bennett U18MUnattached    
15620:52   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
15720:54   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
15820:54   Niamh Hyland PBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached20:5420:5410.6 
15920:55   Mark La Frenais V40MUnattached    
16020:56   Damian Bradley V45MUnattached    
16120:56   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
16220:57   Jesper Naisby U15MUnattached    
16320:57   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
16420:57   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:2520:258.4 
16520:58   Ted Fraser  V55MStragglers20:4419:198.8 
16620:59   Oliver Sossick  U18MKingston & Poly20:3319:547.9 
16721:01   Brandon Leung  V40MMornington Chasers19:4918:515.7 
16821:02   Andy Hazell  SENMUnattached20:4020:379.2 
16921:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17021:03   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
17121:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17221:04   Ian Peggs  V50MStragglers19:2319:236.2 
17321:04   Richard Evans V40MUnattached    
17421:06   Laurie Montier SBV55MUnattached21:0619:269.5 
17521:07   Haydn Griffiths S30MUnattached    
17621:08   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:2919:448.0 
17721:11   Robert Wood U15MTeviotdale Harriers    
17821:12   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters19:0717:594.9 
17921:12   Richard Waite V35MUnattached    
18021:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18121:15   David Mallinson V45MUnattached    
18221:15   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
18321:17   David Ruegg V45MUnattached    
18421:17   Dave Parsisson V50MUnattached    
18521:19   John Bridger S30MUnattached    
18621:20   Ian Croll V45MUnattached    
18721:21   Chris Woolley V50MUnattached    
18821:22   Joe Gordon SBV55MUnattached21:2221:1323.5 
18921:22   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:4118:427.8 
19021:23   Christian Harper SBSENMUnattached21:2319:3511.9 
19121:24   Jovun Bath U18MUnattached    
19221:25   Sam Russell PBS20MUnattached21:2421:2410.3 
19321:25   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
19421:25   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
19521:25   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:5320:459.1 
19621:26   Kapil Agashi V35MUnattached    
19721:26   Laurence Brice SBV40MUnattached21:2619:4013.7 
19821:26   Jon Kinsey  V45M26.219:5319:447.2 
19921:27   Alice Roberts U15WUnattached    
20021:27   Patricia Ronksley SBV55WStragglers21:2721:2310.3 
20121:29   Peter Greaney  V40MClapham Chasers21:1721:179.7 
20221:29   Stuart Overhill  V40MSandhurst20:3820:389.1 
20321:30   Darren Till  S30MSerpentine19:0019:005.8 
20421:30   Simon J Webb SBV35MStragglers19:5319:537.8 
20521:30   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:2518:127.8 
20621:31   Lucy McCarthy S25WUnattached    
20721:31   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:1120:459.5 
20821:32   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:5718:249.0 
20921:32   Tommy Snowden V40MUnattached    
21021:32   Tim Thorowgood S20MUnattached    
21121:33   Richard Clark  V60MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans21:2520:068.9 
21221:34   Matthew Sossick  V45MUnattached21:2519:3710.9 
21321:35   Douglas Wood V50MUnattached    
21421:37   Craig Palmer V40MUnattached    
21521:37   Graham Goffey SBV50MUnattached21:2719:339.8 
21621:38   Joel Martin S25MUnattached    
21721:38   Martin O'Halloran  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1419:1810.3 
21821:38   Philip Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
21921:39   Jim Holder V40MUnattached    
22021:39   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:3521:3210.4 
22121:39   Ned Thomas U15MUnattached    
22221:40   Paul Ruston V45MUnattached    
22321:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22421:41   Danny Hutton SBV55MSouth London21:4120:1611.7 
22521:41   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
22621:41   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:2219:147.1 
22721:42   Tim Routledge V40MUnattached    
22821:42   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached21:3521:3510.7 
22921:43   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV45MUnattached21:3320:2310.1 
23021:43   Marianne Malam PBV35WUnattached21:4321:4311.4 
23121:43   Alexander Ring  V45MRanelagh19:3019:307.0 
23221:44   Nigel Bradley V55MUnattached    
23321:45   Jonathan Graham V35MUnattached    
23421:47   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
23521:48   Charlie Mortimer V35MUnattached    
23621:48   Michael White SBV65MUnattached21:4819:5914.6 
23721:49   Sarah Burdett SBS25WEnfield & Haringey/York Uni21:4921:0412.5 
23821:50   Daniel Asbery U18MUnattached    
23921:50   Tim Ayris V50MUnattached    
24021:50   Malcolm J Taylor SBV55MUnattached21:5020:4211.5 
24121:51   Roger Blackburn V50MUnattached    
24221:52   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:4221:0911.0 
24321:53   Robert Waiting PBV35MUnattached21:5321:5312.4 
24421:53   Jonathan Butterworth SBS20MUnattached21:5320:4611.3 
24521:54   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
24621:54   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:4721:4710.6 
24721:55   Philip Tauwhare  V55MStragglers21:5021:1410.9 
24821:56   Zoe Dennison  SENWUnattached21:0421:019.5 
24921:58   Julian Diamond  V55MSHAEF Shifters20:1919:187.7 
25022:03   Ben Downe  V40M26.221:3120:0110.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6