Active Northumberland Kielder 10K External Results
Kielder
12 Oct 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:0535:04   Liam Taylor  SENMSunderland32:0631:50-2.2 
235:2535:25   Mark Snowball  SENMMorpeth33:5533:38-1.0 
336:4236:42   David Best  V40MBlackhill35:5234:201.0 
437:3237:32   Sam Hodgson SENM     
537:3437:34   Nicholas Hamilton  V40MAchilles34:2334:231.0 
637:4337:41   Nigel Simpson  V40MBirtley35:1635:161.4 
737:5137:49   Chris Camps  V35MSouth Shields37:0535:302.4 
838:0438:02   Phil Coulson  V40MNorth Shields Poly37:2732:254.0 
938:3138:28   David Cowell SBV40MElvet38:2833:343.3 
1038:5938:56   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh37:4837:482.9 
1139:1039:07   Richard Houghton  V35MElswick37:4337:142.7 
1239:3039:29   Gary Dixon  V45MBlackhill37:3137:313.7 
1340:0740:07   Joe Parsons SENM     
1440:1540:14   David Humble SBV45MBlackhill40:1437:294.3 
1540:2540:24   Craig Downs  V40MCrook37:4837:373.6 
1640:3540:33   Darren Stoker  V45MSunderland38:1838:183.9 
1740:4940:46   Paddy Mcshane V40MKarrow&Hebgurn AC    
1840:5740:55   David Fuller  V40MCrystal Peaks40:5538:1413.0 
1940:5840:57   Darren Bransby V40M     
2040:5940:56   Catherine Young  SENWClaremont39:2139:215.1 
2141:3341:33   Claire Davies V40W     
2242:0342:02   Sophie Marr  SENWTyne Bridge38:4238:425.2 
2342:0942:06   Richard Tarrega  SENMKnavesmire39:5039:506.1 
2442:1042:02   Steve Jones V40M     
2542:1542:11   Miles Weston SBV45MSouth Shields40:5940:305.3 
2642:1942:11   Greg Hart V40M     
2742:2142:18   Alexis Dodd SBV35WJarrow & Hebburn39:3339:336.8 
2842:3842:25   Paul Dixon SENM     
2942:4642:46   Kate Salthouse SENWTynedale Harriers    
3042:5542:49   Dave Knowles SENM     
3142:5742:54   Colin Robson  V40MSouth Shields42:5440:217.1 
3243:0843:01   William Hutchison SENM     
3343:1243:05   John Darby V40M     
3443:1543:14   Jorge Fernandes SENM     
3543:2143:20   Peter Grey  V60MAlnwick40:5635:557.3 
3643:3643:33   Mervyn Evans V50M     
3743:3743:33   David Lyall PBV35MSouth Shields43:3343:337.8 
3843:5443:26   Sam Anderson SENM     
3943:5443:51   Jemma Amin  V35WSouth Shields42:4342:437.6 
4044:0043:48   Alex Potts SENM     
4144:1043:39   Andrew Charlton SENM     
4244:2244:10   Liam Hodgson SENM     
4344:2644:23   Peter Summerbell  V50MLow Fell42:0740:498.3 
4444:3044:29   Anna Fletcher  V45WGosforth44:2944:138.9 
4544:4144:34   Lindsay Turner V40W     
4644:4244:37   Simon Allen  V55MBuckley RC41:4841:488.8 
4744:5344:46   David Eskriett V40M     
4844:5644:51   Daniel Barry  V40MPonteland44:5140:319.0 
4945:0744:55   Andrew Gilmour V40M     
5045:1545:06   Craig Nicholson SENM     
5145:2245:19   Peter Dodd  V40MJarrow & Hebburn43:2043:209.2 
5245:2345:08   Ashley Milner V40M     
5345:2545:10   Dave Dougan V40M     
5445:2745:24   Mark Child SENM     
5545:3145:20   Jason King V40M     
5645:4945:46   Claire Ocallaghan SENWSouth Shields Harriers    
5745:5745:49   Jason Pattison SBV45MNorth York Moors43:1843:098.6 
5846:0445:51   Daniel Small SENM     
5946:0645:25   William Burlace SENM     
6046:0645:43   Ian Mcpake V40M     
6146:1046:08   Karl Robinson  V45MSunderland42:3740:599.5 
6246:1346:09   Suzanne Gutcher  V40WSouth Shields46:0943:5411.5 
6346:2446:15   Jon Schorah V50M     
6446:2946:19   Ian Roxburgh V40M     
6546:3146:06   Adam Wedgwood  V40MCumberland AC40:4340:437.7 
6646:3346:15   Giles Sandercock V40M     
6746:3346:20   Scott Kirkley V50M     
6846:3746:37   Alistair Burton SENM     
6946:5146:42   Kevin Gunn SENM     
7046:5246:43   Ellie Reed SENW     
7146:5446:45   Emily Birch SENW     
7246:5646:34   David Grant SENM     
7346:5946:36   Craig Ridley SENM     
7447:0146:35   Tim Begg SENM     
7547:0446:58   Si Gray V40M     
7647:0846:57   Andrew Fife V50M     
7747:1446:50   Christopher Winlow SENM     
7847:1447:09   Alex D'Ambrosie  V40MSouth Shields47:0947:0915.1 
7947:1947:15   Colin Walker V60M     
8047:2346:59   John Hewitson SENM     
8147:2447:18   William Goodfellow V50MMoray Road Runners    
8247:2447:24   Tracy Weston V50W     
8347:2747:10   Kevin Johnston V50M     
8447:2747:11   Simon Landels V50M     
8547:3147:26   Claire Jones V40WElswick Harriers    
8647:3947:20   Daniel Bailey-Withers SENM     
8747:4047:20   Jo Powell  V45WAlnwick45:2245:2211.5 
8847:5247:47   Tony Walker V50MSouth Shields Harriers    
8948:1047:58   Billie-Jo Blackett SENW     
9048:1548:11   Allan Ball SENM     
9148:1648:16   Josh Fiddaman  U17MBlyth/Alnwick35:0235:02-2.2 
9248:1646:22   Thomas Milburn SENM     
9348:2048:02   Andy Depear V40M     
9448:2147:41   Scott Nichol SENM     
9548:2248:19   Angela Charlton SBV40WSouth Shields45:3144:1410.7 
9648:3148:19   David Paxton V50M     
9748:3548:03   Mark Donnelly SENM     
9848:3948:07   John Snyder V50M     
9948:4048:19   Rachel Breheny  V35WSouth Shields40:3140:317.3 
10048:4948:21   Gary Mccullough V40M     
10148:5148:43   Stuart Ellis SENM     
10248:5848:43   Dave Bronsgeest V40M     
10348:5948:53   James Russell V40M     
10449:0748:24   Stephen Duthie V50M     
10549:1149:05   Tom Davies V40MSouth Shields Harriers    
10649:1549:03   Neil Pendlington V40MNorth Shields Poly    
10749:1949:00   Diana Weightman  V55WAlnwick47:5544:5212.8 
10849:2048:52   Grant Forster V50M     
10949:2448:54   Sam Cattanach  SENMLow Fell45:1545:1511.0 
11049:3349:17   Steven Hulse V40M     
11149:3849:16   Laura Henderson SENW     
11249:4249:06   Norman Hindmarsh V50M     
11349:5049:25   Thomas Booth SENM     
11449:5449:43   Frank Yuile V50M     
11549:5849:48   Paul Bonnick SENM     
11650:0149:34   Scott Watson SENM     
11750:0449:50   Mark Slade SBV40MHeaton49:5043:1812.4 
11850:1150:05   Gillian Nichol  V45WSouth Shields50:0547:1313.9 
11950:1649:49   Steve Porritt SENM     
12050:2750:17   Carly Ellis SENW     
12150:2749:06   Luke Rolt SENM     
12250:2850:19   David Woodhall V40M     
12350:3950:30   Claire English PBSENWBlackhill50:3050:3018.4 
12450:3950:21   Martin Welsh SENM     
12550:4250:22   Victoria Bainbridge SENW     
12650:4350:19   Adam Duckworth SENM     
12750:4350:37   Scott Nichol  V40MSouth Shields50:3745:2313.4 
12850:4450:39   Andy Birtles V40MSouth Shields Harriers    
12950:4550:38   Joseph Oldroyd  SENMBeverley46:3446:3413.3 
13050:5050:31   Chris Shearsmith  V40MElvet48:4946:4612.5 
13150:5550:41   Angie McKinney PBV40WBeverley50:4150:4116.7 
13250:5650:42   Stephen Curry SBV55MElswick49:0542:2115.3 
13350:5850:41   Helen Burn SENW     
13451:0650:25   Martin Rapier V50M     
13551:1350:31   David Smith V50M     
13651:1450:55   Kevin Stokoe V50M     
13751:1550:51   Andrew Oliver SENM     
13851:1550:39   Ian David Aslett  V40MAshington Hirst48:3548:3515.6 
13951:1650:49   Karl Lilburn SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
14051:1950:54   Jamie Robson V40M     
14151:2050:54   Graeme Hudson SENM     
14251:2051:14   Katherine Stewart V40WSouth Shields Harriers    
14351:2051:14   Steve Lowdon V40M     
14451:2150:45   John Smith SENM     
14551:2351:10   Julie Parkinson SENW     
14651:2451:05   Naomi Jones V40W     
14751:2550:54   Tony Norman V40M     
14851:2748:22   Adam Johnson SENM     
14951:2950:50   Duncan Fuller V40M     
15051:3451:10   Jenny Wilkin V40W     
15151:3451:20   Ross Dalgliesh V40M     
15251:3751:11   David Jurgens PBV55MLonely Goat RC51:1151:1118.1 
15351:4151:11   David Ledingham SENM     
15451:4551:33   Paul Haddon V50M     
15551:4651:33   Liam Kelly V50M     
15651:5251:23   Andrew Curran SBSENMRed Kite Runners51:2348:3016.0 
15751:5251:33   Helena Scott V40W     
15851:5651:43   Samantha Hume SENW     
15952:0050:54   Ellen Glynn V40W     
16052:0551:51   Aaron Phillips SENM     
16152:1051:31   Dave Anderson SENM     
16252:1151:25   Kyra Tweddle V40W     
16352:1151:27   Paul Bevan V40M     
16452:1351:37   Stuart Barrett V40M     
16552:1451:59   Mike Salthouse V50M     
16652:1651:57   Catherine Jarvis V40W     
16752:1852:01   Stephen Blackwell V40M     
16852:1851:49   Mark Tennant SENM     
16952:2150:50   Emily Green SENW     
17052:2151:44   Georgie Mccann V40W     
17152:2252:08   Jeff Dixon V40M     
17252:2351:36   Mark Appleby V40M     
17352:2552:00   Christina Paton SENW     
17452:2652:06   Jennifer Knight PBV35WAlnwick51:4651:4616.5 
17552:3951:52   Gavin Tweddle V40M     
17652:3951:37   Samantha Young V40W     
17752:4152:30   Lisa Fletcher SENW     
17852:4251:51   Paula Brown V40W     
17952:5052:34   Ian Hearn  V50MNorth Shields Poly50:4050:4016.7 
18052:5152:01   Callum Thompson SENM     
18152:5352:38   Louise Black V40WRichmond and Zetland Harriers    
18252:5452:11   Nick Young  V45MRun Nation RC51:0151:0116.4 
18353:0252:49   Shaun Cowan  V40MTyne Bridge52:4944:3615.1 
18453:0552:47   Alan O'Brien V40M     
18553:1553:01   Cathi Biggin  V45WRun Nation RC53:0153:0117.2 
18653:1551:28   Paul Mitchell V50M     
18753:1953:09   Danielle Knowles SENW     
18853:2452:47   Geoff Rogers  V45MAshington Hirst49:0849:0815.7 
18953:3253:09   Ray Clark V40M     
19053:3453:09   Ian Maholam V50M     
19153:3452:56   Rob Gray V40M     
19253:3553:06   Helen Lilley  SENWNorth Shields Poly51:3850:1915.5 
19353:4852:27   Leslie Williamson SBV70MElswick52:2748:4130.6 
19453:5353:31   Adam Wilks V40M     
19554:0053:42   Gordon Scott V40M     
19654:0153:26   Clair Southern  V40WBlyth51:1451:1415.1 
19754:0353:33   Sarah Tennant SENW     
19854:0553:48   Matthew Bailey SENM     
19954:0753:03   Kalyani Snell V40WNewcastleFront Runners    
20054:1954:10   James Herrington V60M     
20154:1952:44   Aaron Geraghty SENM     
20254:2053:47   Mark Fabian V50M     
20354:2252:50   Faye Ivison SENW     
20454:2353:45   Will Wood SENM     
20554:2353:48   Rebecca Keillor SENW     
20654:2453:50   Joseph Walker V60MCumberland AC    
20754:3153:26   Simon Harding SENM     
20854:3554:10   Victoria Atherton SENW     
20954:4353:48   Linda Mcleod V60W     
21054:4354:21   Phil Knighton V40M     
21154:4554:09   Michelle Conner SENWBlyth Running Club    
21254:5054:15   Tracey Smith SENW     
21354:5754:40   John Lewis SENM     
21454:5754:07   Ian Vogan  V60MAckworth53:2347:4315.1 
21554:5753:25   Claire Smith SENW     
21654:5854:15   Fred Bosanquet SENM     
21754:5954:29   Julie Thompson SENW     
21855:0153:55   Victoria Fawcett V50WHartlepool Burn Road Harriers    
21955:0253:49   Gordon Stuart SENM     
22055:0354:00   Bruce Tate SENM     
22155:0454:53   Adam Barker SENM     
22255:0454:00   Sathish Sethuraman V40M     
22355:0854:52   Roseanne Dougan V40W     
22455:0954:03   Colin Timney V40M     
22555:1254:33   Hayley Brown  V40WCrystal Peaks51:5051:5018.3 
22655:1254:33   Hayley Brown  V40WCrystal Peaks51:5051:5018.3 
22755:1554:42   Edward Ellender V50MPrudhoe Plodders    
22855:1954:58   John Anderson V60M     
22955:2054:24   Christopher Forster V40M     
23055:2554:33   Ann Revell V50W     
23155:2754:31   Paul Calvert V40M     
23255:3054:48   Andy Brown V50M     
23355:3355:11   David Alsford V50M     
23455:3655:14   Simon Townend V60M     
23555:3752:42   Dawn Lau V40W     
23655:3755:05   Steven Fulthorp V40M     
23755:3854:57   Adrian Henderson SENM     
23855:3855:20   Louise Woodison SENW     
23955:3955:13   Monique Burton V40W     
24055:4554:42   Nick Hogarth SENM     
24155:4755:35   Stephen Liddle SENM     
24255:5155:20   Elaine Grubb V50W     
24355:5355:13   Molly Conroy Oakes SENW     
24455:5355:32   Yvonne Barclay  V45WSouth Shields53:2147:5820.8 
24555:5354:51   Oscar Lorraine SENM     
24655:5454:12   Sam Gledhill SENM     
24755:5555:14   David Burlace SENM     
24855:5855:00   Helen Morrell SENW     
24955:5854:57   Aidan Heeney SENM     
25055:5855:08   Katie Cole SENW     
Page: 1 2 3 4