Lyme Park parkrun # 263 External Results
Lyme Park
13 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:39   Mohammed Yousaf Butt  S20MUnattached17:5417:513.5 
219:52   Luke Cook S30MUnattached    
320:08   James Stubbs SBS20MPennine20:0819:2013.4 
421:07   Stephen Edwards  V45MCalder Valley18:1917:372.4 
521:11   David Kelly  V40MUnattached19:5117:386.8 
621:31   Matthew James Hanson SBSENMUnattached20:0818:357.8 
721:41   Rob McMurdo  S30MUnattached19:3719:376.2 
821:43   Hannah Worthington S30WUnattached    
921:51   Nick Baillie  V40MUnattached19:3818:595.8 
1022:04   Darren Woodward  V45MTri-Anglia19:1519:024.8 
1122:14   Matthew Pink SBV45MUnattached20:5420:549.0 
1222:22   Matt Baraclough V40MUnattached    
1322:30   Robin Skelton V45MUnattached    
1422:45   Sharon Johnstone  V45WWilmslow18:4518:355.7 
1523:16   David Cartledge  V45MUnattached20:4620:3710.4 
1623:18   Sophie Kirk PBV40WMacclesfield23:1223:1216.1 
1723:19   Nicholas Minter V35MUnattached    
1823:21   Phil Owens  SENMPortobello20:4518:349.3 
1923:22   Andrew Vincent V55MUnattached    
2023:28   Rhys Jones V40MUnattached    
2123:39   Guy Greatorex S30MUnattached    
2223:40   Roger Cliffe V60MUnattached    
2323:55   Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached20:4519:368.1 
2424:07   James Fleet U18MUnattached    
2524:10   David Wathey V50MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
2624:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2724:28   Phil Calcutt V50MUnattached    
2824:33   Simon Frith V45MUnattached    
2925:18   Stephanie Wood PBV45WMacclesfield25:1825:1815.8 
3025:19   Michael Sheldon V55MUnattached    
3125:28   Trevor Shepherd V60MUnattached    
3225:32   Elaine MacDonald  S30WStockport22:0421:4111.6 
3325:41   Bill Roberts V50MUnattached    
3425:45   Rachael Lawrence  V40WMacclesfield22:4520:2731.9 
3525:48   Sophia Lois Turner U11WUnattached    
3625:48   Victoria Turner SBSENWUnattached24:1522:5216.1 
3725:59   Brian Davies  V55MUnattached20:5317:217.7 
3826:00   Izzy Bell S25WUnattached    
3926:02   Thomas Atkins U15MUnattached    
4026:15   Atiff Mazhar V40MUnattached    
4126:28   Tony Garrott  V35MUnattached22:5322:5312.8 
4226:31   Matthew Brennan  S30MPrestwich17:3717:372.4 
4326:40   Ciara Wilder  S25WPrestwich24:0322:4814.5 
4426:43   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport24:0822:4415.9 
4526:47   Naomi Rainey V35WUnattached    
4626:59   Peter Brown V40MUnattached    
4727:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4827:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4927:34   Adam Kirby  V40MUnattached24:0922:5617.3 
5027:41   Liam Gilbody S25MUnattached    
5127:42   Graham Dewar V50MUnattached    
5227:44   Yvonne Neary V55WUnattached    
5327:47   Paul Clifford  V55MManchester & Healthtrack23:5720:5515.0 
5427:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5527:53   Kate Watson S20WUnattached    
5628:01   Debbie Forster V45WUnattached    
5728:03   Steve Dempsey  V55MWilmslow22:4718:1911.5 
5828:04   Ben Atkins V40MUnattached    
5928:09   Kelly Wall V40MUnattached    
6028:12   Basharat Anwar V40MUnattached    
6128:14   Mary Jones  V45WGoyt Valley24:5023:4116.2 
6228:15   Alastair Edward Roberts V50MUnattached    
6328:15   Andrew Murray Roberts U18MUnattached    
6428:31   Andy Watson  V50MUnattached26:1625:5118.8 
6528:32   Helen Gray  V50WGoyt Valley25:0125:0116.1 
6628:45   Thomas Campbell S30MUnattached    
6728:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6828:55   Ben Gager S30MUnattached    
6929:10   Oliver Johnstone  V50MWilmslow21:4121:1310.1 
7029:15   Ben Sellers S25MUnattached    
7129:16   Tony McKay V55MSweatshop Running Community    
7229:19   Finn Grocock U11MUnattached    
7329:19   Joel Grocock  V40MUnattached19:0319:035.3 
7429:27   Abigail Dunne S25WUnattached    
7530:09   Michael Clark V45MUnattached    
7630:14   Nathan Nield U20MUnattached    
7730:28   Liam Gray S30MUnattached    
7830:30   Eilidh Nicholls U11WUnattached    
7930:30   Phil Nicholls V35MUnattached    
8030:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8130:44   Alex Shaw S25MUnattached    
8230:45   Sam Dunkerley U15MUnattached    
8330:46   Ross Kennedy  V35MBramhall Runners26:4120:5618.4 
8430:49   Tom Varga V50MUnattached    
8530:57   Debbie Fleet V45WUnattached    
8631:01   Richard Coulby V55MUnattached    
8731:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8831:07   Helen Wise V45WUnattached    
8931:11   Sarah Waller SBV50WUnattached31:1126:3532.0 
9031:12   Gordon David Sharp  V65MUnattached22:2721:0311.3 
9131:14   David Temesi V55MUnattached    
9231:15   Young Daniel Stockton S30MUnattached    
9331:16   Andy Mr Lyme Jackson V45MUnattached    
9431:18   Andrew Chaplin V55MUnattached    
9531:19   David Hirst  V60MUnattached22:5719:5212.2 
9631:20   James Atherton  V40MUnattached22:4421:4313.0 
9731:27   David Horsfield V55MUnattached    
9831:29   Mike Jones  V60MAltrincham27:5919:3823.3 
9931:30   Julie Smith  V50WUnattached23:3022:0813.5 
10031:33   Chas Wrigley SBV45MGlossopdale27:4022:3023.8 
10131:42   Mike Must Beat Holly Duffy V45MUnattached    
10231:42   Mark Oxborough-sharp  SENMUnattached21:1819:5110.7 
10331:47   Nadhim Bayatti  V45MBramhall Runners22:3621:0513.3 
10431:49   Dono Widiatmoko V45MUnattached    
10531:53   Siobhan O'Shea  V35WEpsom Allsorts28:3826:2125.7 
10631:57   Deborah Brown  V50WHeadington/Unattached28:0026:3322.4 
10732:13   Idris Evans U15MUnattached    
10832:15   Heidi Tollervey V35WUnattached    
10932:18   Mohib Ahmed U18MUnattached    
11032:23   Fiona Roberts  V40WChorlton28:1325:5421.4 
11132:28   Lindsay Bennison V55WUnattached    
11232:41   Robert Harvey V50MUnattached    
11332:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11432:52   Debbie Nield V45WUnattached    
11532:54   Emma Aldred  V35WBramhall Runners28:4126:1623.6 
11633:19   Celia MacDonald V55WUnattached    
11733:22   Steve Weids V60MUnattached    
11833:29   Hayden Stevenson-Stoker U15MUnattached    
11933:30   Jon Stoker V50MUnattached    
12033:32   Anne Fraser V50WUnattached    
12133:40   Joanna McKendrick V50WGoyt Valley Striders    
12234:15   Heather Stevenson V45WUnattached    
12334:21   Sara Rush SBV40WChorlton34:2127:3929.7 
12434:32   John McLaren V50MUnattached    
12534:34   Katie Draper SBS30WUnattached32:5327:2128.3 
12634:38   Maggie Jones  V60WAltrincham30:3019:4025.2 
12734:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12835:19   John Skyner V65MUnattached    
12935:39   Hayley Bowker V35WUnattached    
13035:40   Mike Butcher  V65MUnattached31:4529:0126.1 
13135:49   Joyce Johnson V60WUnattached    
13236:02   Sarah Harvey V50WUnattached    
13336:13   Katie Prideaux V35WUnattached    
13436:26   Henry Cameron U11MUnattached    
13536:28   Sophia Stylianou  V40WWatford Joggers25:5924:4819.7 
13636:42   Jenny Birtwistle V60WUnattached    
13737:38   Neil Mcgraw SBV45MGlossopdale37:3817:3816.8 
13838:03   Maria Clarke V35WUnattached    
13938:04   Nadia Hamilton-Rainey V35WUnattached    
14038:04   Hemisha Patel S25WUnattached    
14138:38   Suzanne Willerton V45WUnattached    
14238:39   David Birtwistle  V55MUnattached24:0023:4814.5 
14339:48   Kerri Audoire S25WUnattached    
14439:57   Anna MacDonell V40WUnattached    
14540:13   Lucy Clark S20WUnattached    
14640:19   Helen Clark V50WUnattached    
14741:57   Tanith Evans U11WUnattached    
14842:02   Jemma Evans V45WUnattached    
14942:23   Kim McKay V55WUnattached    
15042:43   Sandy Butcher V60WUnattached    
15143:21   Mike Walton V45MUnattached    
15243:22   Claire Rayner  V35WStockport Tri37:5631:0729.5 
15343:26   Emma Howes V40WUnattached    
15443:27   Rebecca Howes U18WUnattached    
15543:27   Molly Ojari S25WUnattached    
15643:34   Lucy Marris  V50WRacing TNT35:5428:1132.4 
15743:39   Leo Dexter-Lowe U11MUnattached    
15843:39   Janelle Dexter-Lowe V40WUnattached    
15944:18   Heather Huckle S20WUnattached    
16044:19   Roseann Worthington V50WUnattached