Rother Valley parkrun # 265 External Results
Rother Valley
13 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Arron Larkin SBS25MRotherham16:3616:15-2.2 
216:36   Kristoff Boynton SBS25MSteel City15:5115:51-0.7 
317:08   Paul Marchant SBV45MWakefield17:0815:558.6 
417:21   Brendan Moody SBS25MBarnsley AC17:2116:093.1 
517:22   Chris Ward  V35MWakefield17:1716:400.6 
617:28   Kieron Reed SBV35MPenistone17:2817:230.8 
717:44   Abiola Lugboso S30MUnattached    
817:49   Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone17:3216:381.9 
917:52   Nathan Andrew S30MUnattached    
1017:54   Ashley Crow PBS30MNorth Derbyshire17:5417:542.4 
1119:02   Noah Milbourn PBU15MHallamshire19:0219:024.4 
1219:07   Emma Shipley PBU15WHallamshire18:3818:382.8 
1319:25   Tim Baker SBV45MUnattached19:1717:305.9 
1419:34   John Gray  V50MBillingham19:1318:164.8 
1519:40   Tomasz Krzeszewski SBV40MUnattached/Poland19:4019:187.8 
1619:44   Jordan Harvey U20MUnattached    
1719:45   Louise Cocking  U18WMatlock/Chesterfield19:3419:225.5 
1819:46   Tracey West PBV50WWorksop19:4619:467.6 
1919:48   Paul Raddan V40MUnattached    
2019:57   Keith Bell SBV40MSteel City19:5719:467.9 
2119:59   Tom Bramham PBS25MGoole Viking Striders19:5319:537.4 
2220:00   David Sharratt V40MUnattached    
2320:01   Ryan Wood U18MUnattached    
2420:08   Sarah Gough PBV40WBarnsley AC20:0820:089.3 
2520:12   Ji Pattison-Smith S30MUnattached    
2620:13   Graham Tracey SBV45MVegetarian19:4419:197.0 
2720:21   Joe Baggaley S30MUnattached    
2820:29   Greg Eley V40MUnattached    
2920:32   Peter Walker S20MUnattached    
3020:32   Lydia Race PBS30WBarnsley AC20:3220:327.6 
3120:34   Collette Gains S30WUnattached    
3220:36   Paul Shipley  V50MSheffield TC20:0820:089.6 
3320:42   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
3420:49   Simon David Ellis SBV40MSteel City20:4920:479.8 
3520:58   Gemma Oughtred PBS30WGoole Viking Striders20:4820:489.7 
3621:00   Rafal Wojciechowicz S30MUnattached    
3721:09   Kevin Walker V40MUnattached    
3821:10   Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:5818:377.2 
3921:18   Lee Weatherall SBV50MKimberworth21:0620:1910.3 
4021:26   Peter Diamantis V55MUnattached    
4121:28   Rebecca Hunt  S25WKimberworth20:2120:219.3 
4221:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:36   Jason Slater V45MUnattached    
4421:46   Harry Vernon S20MUnattached    
4521:48   Richard Harland V40MUnattached    
4621:52   John Dutton SBV55MRotherham21:5221:1912.8 
4721:52   Peter Flynn  V45MClowne20:5420:5410.3 
4821:58   Stephen Standley V50MUnattached    
4922:03   Rob Millard V40MUnattached    
5022:03   Daniel Harris V35MUnattached    
5122:05   Thomas Norfolk U18MUnattached    
5222:09   Milena Dunska S25WUnattached    
5322:15   Paul Cregg SBV65MSouthwell21:3321:2310.3 
5422:18   Andrew Halliwell V35MUnattached    
5522:23   Lee Kostewicz V35MUnattached    
5622:26   Sidney Marchant U15MUnattached    
5722:29   Simon Deeks V40MUnattached    
5822:33   Myles Wood U15MUnattached    
5922:34   Anthony Hill SBSENMUnattached22:3420:5413.8 
6022:39   Steven Weaver V40MUnattached    
6122:42   Rob Lighton V45MUnattached    
6222:43   Jeff Crofts V55MUnattached    
6322:43   Laurie Middlemiss S25MUnattached    
6422:44   Carmen Marchant SBV45WWakefield Triathlon Club22:4421:0015.7 
6522:49   Rob Hardy V50MUnattached    
6622:54   Joseph Willey V45MUnattached    
6722:57   Richard Wood V55MUnattached    
6822:59   Ahmet Cerit V40MUnattached    
6923:00   Thomas Lee V35MUnattached    
7023:03   Carl Mullooly V35MUnattached    
7123:19   Tony Baines V40MUnattached    
7223:19   Peter Sporne V35MUnattached    
7323:20   Lee Parkin V40MUnattached    
7423:29   Carl Mortimer V40MUnattached    
7523:31   Nicholas Flatt S25MUnattached    
7623:38   Andrew Knowles V55MUnattached    
7723:47   Mark South V45MUnattached    
7823:50   Dylan Campbell S30MUnattached    
7923:51   Hannah Pattison-Smith S25WUnattached    
8023:51   Darren Milton V45MUnattached    
8123:52   John Ward V45MUnattached    
8223:53   Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
8323:54   George Wilson SBV55MUnattached22:5122:5112.5 
8423:55   Wayne Jones V55MUnattached    
8523:55   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
8623:56   Tom Wallace V35MUnattached    
8723:56   Allan Ogle V35MUnattached    
8824:07   Paul Constable V50MUnattached    
8924:08   Gary Schofield V50MUnattached    
9024:11   Craig J Parker V45MUnattached    
9124:13   Nick Easton  SENMUnattached23:4423:1815.6 
9224:13   Paul Thorpe V50MUnattached    
9324:15   Niall McWalter S25MUnattached    
9424:18   Gavin Sanderson  V40MKingstone20:1519:058.2 
9524:22   Dawn Allott V50WUnattached    
9624:23   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
9724:31   Jimmy Sharman  V35MSteel City19:2719:277.1 
9824:33   James Tilston S25MUnattached    
9924:43   Ben Ives  U15MPoole AC24:1423:1418.1 
10024:50   Rob Skingle V40MUnattached    
10124:51   Sam Brown S20MUnattached    
10224:54   Darren Hulley V35MUnattached    
10324:54   Kath Whipple V50WUnattached    
10424:55   Hannah Porter S20WUnattached    
10524:59   Richard King V45MUnattached    
10624:59   Philip Hicken V45MUnattached    
10725:00   Ron Sutherland V50MUnattached    
10825:01   Julian Meynell V55MUnattached    
10925:04   Ray King SBV55MJog Derbyshire25:0323:4618.2 
11025:07   Geoffrey Clarke V55MUnattached    
11125:09   John Mortimer V40MUnattached    
11225:14   Mark Witham V45MUnattached    
11325:17   Christian Westwood V40MUnattached    
11425:18   Ben Hamilton U11MUnattached    
11525:19   Jo Gray V50WUnattached    
11625:25   Kevin Rowles  V55MKillamarsh22:1821:1112.3 
11725:27   Ian Saunders V45MUnattached    
11825:30   James Corbett S30MUnattached    
11925:32   John Hayward  V55MWorksop25:1022:4418.7 
12025:36   Jim Harrison V60MUnattached    
12125:38   Glen Marshall  V50MKillamarsh25:3425:3420.7 
12225:39   John Hamilton V35MUnattached    
12325:40   Rebecca Keating V35WUnattached    
12425:41   Mark Tordoff V50MUnattached    
12525:42   Alex Stimson U15MUnattached    
12625:44   Martyn Walter SBV55MDoncaster25:4423:1021.0 
12725:44   Jonathan Pagdin SBV55MUnattached25:3923:4918.7 
12825:49   Lilja Raine U15WRacing TNT    
12925:49   Jacqui Milton V45WUnattached    
13025:56   Mark Powell  V45MCrystal Peaks25:3523:0719.1 
13125:57   James Thurman S25MUnattached    
13225:59   Timothy Lewis-Roberts S25MUnattached    
13326:02   Keith Bailey V65MUnattached    
13426:05   Catherine Simpson S25WUnattached    
13526:11   Elizabeth Eastwood V45WUnattached    
13626:11   Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached22:3721:3613.1 
13726:12   Daniel Morris S25MUnattached    
13826:12   Helen Saunders V35WUnattached    
13926:14   Steve Bundy V35MUnattached    
14026:18   Karen Burch V45WUnattached    
14126:21   Jim Rangeley S25MUnattached    
14226:25   Janet Dutton PBV50WRotherham26:2526:2522.3 
14326:30   Richard Davis V45MUnattached    
14426:32   Andrew Emery S30MUnattached    
14526:35   Jill Scrivens V45WUnattached    
14626:40   Alice Morgan S25WUnattached    
14726:41   Ellis Laming U11MUnattached    
14826:41   Michelle Laming V45WUnattached    
14926:42   Sally Frost V50WUnattached    
15026:43   Rachael Frost S25WUnattached    
15126:44   Neil Hambleton V40MUnattached    
15226:46   Cherie Turner V45WUnattached    
15326:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:48   Bryan Byrne V55MUnattached    
15526:50   Will Ryan V65MUnattached    
15626:50   Julie Susan Cull PBV60WDoncaster26:5026:5019.9 
15726:51   Jeremy Paramore U15MUnattached    
15826:56   Stephen Phillips V35MUnattached    
15926:57   Tony Cowley V65MUnattached    
16026:59   Ben Lawson U20MUnattached    
16127:03   Phil Horton V55MUnattached    
16227:07   Grace Walker U15WUnattached    
16327:08   Abby Smith S25WUnattached    
16427:10   Ian Williamson V55MUnattached    
16527:13   Joanne Walker V45WUnattached    
16627:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:23   Lisa Trozzo V35WUnattached    
16827:26   Mark Wilkin V35MUnattached    
16927:27   Joe Schofield S20MUnattached    
17027:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:30   Lorraine Rhodes V35WUnattached    
17227:32   Ian Hodgkinson S30MUnattached    
17327:33   Karen Milbourn V40WUnattached    
17427:35   Andy Nagy V55MUnattached    
17527:38   John Marshall  V60MIlkley26:1523:0318.5 
17627:45   Peter Priday V35MUnattached    
17727:47   Dan Griffin PBV45MKillamarsh27:4727:4723.4 
17827:52   Catherine Cooper V50WUnattached    
17927:55   Adam Goshawk V45MUnattached    
18027:57   Ken Chapman  V75MKimberworth/Northern Masters27:0822:2121.2 
18127:57   Neill Townshend V35MUnattached    
18227:58   Tom Thurman S30MUnattached    
18327:59   Lee Henshaw V40MUnattached    
18427:59   Chris Smithson V60MUnattached    
18528:07   Louise Woffindin PBV35WSheffield RC28:0727:4021.4 
18628:08   Carl Drayton S25MUnattached    
18728:12   Katie MacRae S30WUnattached    
18828:12   Charlotte Wright S30WUnattached    
18928:13   Nick Smith V45MUnattached    
19028:14   Alicia Parkes S30WUnattached    
19128:17   Adam Bishop S30MUnattached    
19228:30   Eleanor Childs S20WUnattached    
19328:30   Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V45MUnattached21:2221:2211.3 
19428:32   Annika Halsall SBV40WBlackburn RR28:3228:0122.8 
19528:34   Jessica Brougham S25WUnattached    
19628:34   Ruth Jenkinson V50WUnattached    
19728:35   Victoria West  U20WSheffield & Dearne27:4826:4823.1 
19828:36   Lisa Richards V45WUnattached    
19928:38   Sarah Mills V45WUnattached    
20028:39   Phil Whall S25MUnattached    
20128:39   Lyndsey Grayson S25WUnattached    
20228:41   Jennifer Barke S20WUnattached    
20328:43   Gary Dearden V60MUnattached    
20428:45   Mark Cooper V50MUnattached    
20528:47   Alyssa Ward S20WUnattached    
20628:49   Jody Breeze V45WDoncaster AC    
20728:53   Ellen Raddan U11WUnattached    
20828:53   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
20928:54   Fay Raddan V40WUnattached    
21028:56   Sonia Hicken V40WUnattached    
21128:58   Joan Smithson SBV55WGainsborough & Morton28:4426:5422.6 
21229:02   Stella Spetch  V55WUnattached28:1626:4623.2 
21329:03   Andrew Booth V35MUnattached    
21429:04   Lynn Thursby V50WUnattached    
21529:04   Chris Ward V50MUnattached    
21629:08   Sue Bass V55WUnattached    
21729:08   Amanda Jordan V40WUnattached    
21829:08   Sheila Gomez V50WUnattached    
21929:13   Susan Languille V50WUnattached    
22029:14   Olivier Languille V45MUnattached    
22129:14   Lucy Nicholl S25WUnattached    
22229:15   Ben Elmore S25MUnattached    
22329:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22429:16   Katherine Green V35WUnattached    
22529:20   Christine Cregg SBV65WSouthwell28:5927:2822.5 
22629:25   Steve Brookes V55MUnattached    
22729:26   Tom Kent S25MUnattached    
22829:33   Sally Cocking SBSENWUnattached29:3324:0124.4 
22929:34   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
23029:35   Martyn Gill V45MUnattached    
23129:36   Laura Rangeley S30WUnattached    
23229:39   Katie O'Brien V35WUnattached    
23329:41   Liz Humphreys V50WUnattached    
23429:45   Belinda White V45WUnattached    
23529:45   Jason Holden V40MUnattached    
23629:46   Andrew Rogers V45MUnattached    
23729:48   Ian Rookes V45MUnattached    
23829:51   Hannah Thorpe S25WUnattached    
23929:55   Lynne Gill V55WUnattached    
24030:02   Keeley McGregor V40WUnattached    
24130:04   Jenni Hodgson S25WUnattached    
24230:05   Rachel Mortimer V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24330:06   Emma Williams V40WUnattached    
24430:06   Neil White  V35MValley Hill22:5721:5911.1 
24530:11   Julie Knowles V50WUnattached    
24630:25   Jacqui Ives  V45WWestbourne29:4925:5225.2 
24730:31   Katie Wilkin S30WUnattached    
24830:33   Terence West V65MUnattached    
24930:41   Jacob Froggatt U18MUnattached    
25030:42   Katherine Marsden V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2