Dulwich parkrun # 373 External Results
Dulwich
13 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:22Nicholas Torry  V40MSerpentine14:4814:47-4.7 
216:15Timothy Bowen SBV35MDulwich/Ireland16:1516:11-1.6 
316:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:19Robert Laing  V40MKent15:5515:55-1.6 
516:29Oscar Bell PBS20MWare Joggers/UCL16:2416:24-1.8 
616:30Ralph Collett PBS30MWorthing16:2816:28-0.9 
716:33Ed Rees PBS30MClapham Chasers16:2416:24-0.1 
816:39Matt Kaufman PBV35MEaling Eagles16:3916:391.5 
916:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:13Ross McGhie SBS25MEdinburgh AC16:5816:425.2 
1117:15Joshua Penfold SBU18MKent17:1516:562.5 
1217:36Christopher King S25MUnattached    
1317:39Ritchie Leccia SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley/Army17:3916:417.1 
1417:41Stuart Rees PBS25MClapham Chasers17:2817:283.7 
1517:53Stuart MacDougall  V35MFulham16:1716:17-0.9 
1617:54Jonathan Ratcliffe  V50MHerne Hill/Kent17:2817:281.2 
1718:05Mark Lally  V35MBeckenham18:0216:452.5 
1818:11Kieran Page SBSENMUnattached18:0318:023.4 
1918:13Kevin Watson SBV35MClapham Chasers18:1317:436.7 
2018:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2118:26Lawrence Burton PBS25MFulham18:2618:043.2 
2218:28Guy Barnett PBU15MKent18:0918:092.3 
2318:29Stuart Franklin PBV50MBeckenham18:2918:296.0 
2418:29Paul Dennis SBS30MWoking18:2917:107.2 
2518:31Olivier Montfort PBV45MDulwich18:3118:319.2 
2618:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2718:36Mike Beadle PBV40MUnattached18:3618:369.4 
2818:39Jemma Day PBS30WLondon City AC18:3918:397.3 
2918:43Alice Whiley  S25WRavens City of London/Army18:1818:185.2 
3018:49James Tubb PBSENMUnattached18:2518:254.0 
3118:50Jo Hall PBS25WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5018:505.1 
3218:51Rhys Jones S25MUnattached    
3318:53Rob Green V40MUnattached    
3418:54Will Goodier PBS20MUnattached18:2718:274.8 
3518:55Jeremy Chapman V45MUnattached    
3618:56Lisa-Jane Day PBS30WHerne Hill/London City AC18:5618:568.2 
3718:57Oliver Wyncoll V50MUnattached    
3818:58Richard Giles  V40MKent17:0817:080.5 
3919:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:06Matthew Plunkett S30MUnattached    
4119:08Theo Gaymes  U15MKent18:1418:143.8 
4219:12Thomas Thain  S30MKent17:3217:321.2 
4319:13Victoria Buck PBV40WKent/Veterans18:5918:595.8 
4419:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4519:22Michael Fullilove SBV55MDulwich19:2218:407.6 
4619:25Ryan Rogai S25MUnattached    
4719:26Rupert Winlaw  V45MUnattached19:0119:016.7 
4819:27Alex Mills S30MUnattached    
4919:37Addiel Dzinoreva V45MUnattached    
5019:38Luke Armitage  V55MKent/Southern Counties Vets19:3616:498.3 
5119:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5219:40Ali Campbell  S25WDulwich18:2518:255.0 
5319:44Jon Drever V35MUnattached    
5419:49William Hole S25MUnattached    
5519:51Wyndham Richardson S30MUnattached    
5619:52David Synott  V40MWindrush TC18:5518:034.7 
5719:52Joseph Winlaw U15MUnattached    
5819:55James Venn V45MUnattached    
5919:57Adam Dady V35MUnattached    
6019:58Anthony Sanders S30MUnattached    
6120:00James Widdows V45MUnattached    
6220:05Yvette Dore PBV45WDulwich20:0520:057.6 
6320:06Eleanor Andrews PBS25WClapham Chasers20:0620:068.7 
6420:07John Hall S25MUnattached    
6520:08Michelle Lennon PBV50WDulwich20:0219:406.3 
6620:10Daniel Macrorie PBS25MUnattached19:5319:538.2 
6720:11Oliver Taylor S20MUnattached    
6820:14Alex Vinter V35MUnattached    
6920:19James Whitman S30MUnattached    
7020:21Gabriella Martin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2019:344.6 
7120:22Sam Jarman SBV35MUnattached20:2219:3916.0 
7220:23Drew Bristow S20MUnattached    
7320:24Richard Morgan S30MUnattached    
7420:27Korhan Ozturk S25MUnattached    
7520:28Mark Bebbington  V55MHerne Hill20:2119:447.5 
7620:33Carys Firth SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2319:236.8 
7720:34Cathryn Lower PBV35WClapham Chasers20:3420:3410.2 
7820:35Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:2519:238.2 
7920:36Alison Tunley PBV45WDulwich Park20:3020:3010.3 
8020:37James Clark V35MUnattached    
8120:38Grant Kennedy  V35MDulwich18:0418:043.3 
8220:38Julian Bentham V45MUnattached    
8320:39Sara Roloff  V35WDulwich19:5719:516.7 
8420:42Joanne Campbell PBS25WFinn Valley20:4220:127.9 
8520:44Alf Theodorou V35MUnattached    
8620:46Emma Ibell SBV45WDulwich20:2420:117.8 
8720:47Tom McJennett V35MUnattached    
8820:50Peter Emery SBV60MSouth London20:2919:4410.0 
8920:51Tom Mooney V35MUnattached    
9020:53James Mountford S30MUnattached    
9120:55Tom Fender V45MUnattached    
9220:56Simon Burnett  V35MDulwich20:3318:3311.2 
9320:58Tim Potter V35MUnattached    
9420:58Tom Fielden S30MUnattached    
9520:59Ross Bateman S30MUnattached    
9621:00Jeremy Campbell V45MUnattached    
9721:06John English SBV55MDulwich20:4819:019.5 
9821:07Tom Hancock S30MUnattached    
9921:08Tom Poynton SBV45MSerpentine21:0820:249.3 
10021:11Samuel Desborough S25MUnattached    
10121:13Marc Basson V35MUnattached    
10221:15Angus Robertson V45MUnattached    
10321:20Max Read  U15MSouth London19:2519:255.7 
10421:22Dan Richards V40MUnattached    
10521:23Ian Goodhew PBV55MUnattached21:2321:2313.9 
10621:24Gary Edwards  V50MUnattached21:1121:1111.4 
10721:25Sean Backhurst S30MUnattached    
10821:26Dylon Pereira S30MUnattached    
10921:28Gary Dishman V60MUnattached    
11021:29Oliver Corps S30MUnattached    
11121:32Greg MacFarlane S30MUnattached    
11221:33Russell Crumbleholme V50MUnattached    
11321:36Pam Iannella  V60WSouth London21:2020:1613.2 
11421:42Hadrian Ainsworth S30MUnattached    
11521:45Neil Cole PBSENMUnattached21:4521:4513.5 
11621:57Joshua Klein S30MUnattached    
11721:59Mark Rundall V35MUnattached    
11822:01Adam Alton S30MUnattached    
11922:03Emmanuel Logan-Moll V35MUnattached    
12022:06Will Forbes  V35MSerpentine19:5517:548.3 
12122:07Richard Phillips SBV40MSerpentine21:0216:114.8 
12222:07James Gardner V35MUnattached    
12322:08Will Lucas V35MUnattached    
12422:09Jack Davidson  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:3421:3414.1 
12522:11James McLean V45MUnattached    
12622:15Julian Day V50MUnattached    
12722:15James Williams S30MUnattached    
12822:17Anna Nicholls S25WUnattached    
12922:17Hugh Barnett V45MUnattached    
13022:21Barnaby Ellis V40MUnattached    
13122:23Richard Baker V55MUnattached    
13222:24Will Benton-Diggins S30MUnattached    
13322:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13422:28Kaleigh Jones S30WUnattached    
13522:35Asher Cohen S25MUnattached    
13622:35Morten Solemsli V35MUnattached    
13722:36Paul Lupton V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13822:37Brendan Walsh V40MUnattached    
13922:38Saoirse Carberry S25WUnattached    
14022:39Liam Beadman V35MUnattached    
14122:40Lyes Fridi  S30MStriders of Croydon20:1019:508.3 
14222:41Jo Allen S30WUnattached    
14322:46Peter Sanders SBV50MUnattached22:4521:1712.7 
14422:47Kyle Firth U15MUnattached    
14522:48Gregory Firth  V40MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:544.5 
14622:48Matthew Scales S25MUnattached    
14722:49Segun Osuntokun  V50MUnattached22:3021:2512.8 
14822:50James Cobbold V40MUnattached    
14922:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15022:54Eleanor Simmons SBV40WDulwich22:5421:5210.4 
15122:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15222:57Teresa Northey V45WUnattached    
15323:04James Cant S30MUnattached    
15423:05Catherine Melligan S30WUnattached    
15523:09Maxwell Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
15623:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:13Andrew Morley V65MUnattached    
15823:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15923:25Andy Goldsmith S30MUnattached    
16023:26Stephen Milne V55MUnattached    
16123:27Paul Gill V40MUnattached    
16223:27Bruce Gardiner V45MUnattached    
16323:28Andrew Cunningham V55MUnattached    
16423:32William Gardiner U15MUnattached    
16523:34James Morris  V40MBlackheath & Bromley22:2122:2112.7 
16623:37Anthony Wynn-Ruffhead V60MUnattached    
16723:40Philip Saunders V50MUnattached    
16823:41Joe Howlett S20MUnattached    
16923:42Abigail Tymon S25WUnattached    
17023:43Edward Hubbard S25MUnattached    
17123:48Sam Oliver V35MUnattached    
17223:49Zara Reid S25WUnattached    
17323:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17423:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17523:55Reuven Young V40MUnattached    
17623:56Charlie O'Reilly S25MUnattached    
17724:00David Speakman V35MUnattached    
17824:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:02Peter Chadwick  V50MDulwich22:2222:2212.8 
18024:02Clare Sharpen V40WUnattached    
18124:03Max Tidmarsh S20MUnattached    
18224:04Chris Tidmarsh V55MUnattached    
18324:05Andrew McDougall V55MUnattached    
18424:06Alexander Keith Baker  V40MUnattached21:2420:5913.0 
18524:07Thomas Dobson V45MUnattached    
18624:08Sam Cole S25MUnattached    
18724:09Errol Robathan V50MUnattached    
18824:11Kathryn Greenwood  V35WLondon City AC/London City Runners22:1921:5715.6 
18924:13Heidi Bentham U15WUnattached    
19024:13Emma Rees V50WUnattached    
19124:18Guy De Glanville V40MUnattached    
19224:23Connie Kovats U20WUnattached    
19324:24Laura Smith S25WUnattached    
19424:27Heather Bell S30WUnattached    
19524:28Ruby Dalziel S20WUnattached    
19624:29Neil Raitt S25MUnattached    
19724:30Alexandra Fedina  V50WHerne Hill23:4123:4116.2 
19824:31Eleanor Bamber S25WUnattached    
19924:36Andrew Hafpenny S30MUnattached    
20024:42Nick Gibbons V45MUnattached    
20124:55Nicholas Stockley V35MUnattached    
20224:57Richard Harris V40MUnattached    
20324:58Anthea Lloyd V40WUnattached    
20425:00Stephen Hutchings V50MUnattached    
20525:01Colin Whittington V40MUnattached    
20625:04Adam Kindred S30MUnattached    
20725:05Hamid Mashhadi V60MUnattached    
20825:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:10Anna Shields S30WUnattached    
21025:11Gary Slater  V55MUnattached25:0822:5018.3 
21125:14Krystyna Pomeroy S25WUnattached    
21225:15Nicholas Morley  SENMUnattached20:5718:5814.1 
21325:16Cameron Lund S30MUnattached    
21425:17Terry Bright V70MUnattached    
21525:20Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich24:4418:3318.5 
21625:21Zoe Young S30WUnattached    
21725:25Rossana Wing S20WUnattached    
21825:26Robert Stewart S30MUnattached    
21925:29Daniel Monks U15MUnattached    
22025:32Beth Jolly V35WUnattached    
22125:33Crispin Tuckley V55MUnattached    
22225:36Philip Lawrence V45MUnattached    
22325:37Robert Turner V40MUnattached    
22425:41Michaela Stewart SBS30WStragglers/Unattached25:0624:2617.2 
22525:42Nathan Ashworth V40MUnattached    
22625:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:50Alice Russell U20WUnattached    
22825:50Bronwyn Garrett S30WFIT Canberra (Females in Training)    
22925:54John-Paul Latham V60MUnattached    
23025:56Ellen Bentley V45WUnattached    
23126:01Natasha Chivers V45WUnattached    
23226:02Bernard Simmons  V70MDulwich Park25:0723:0318.4 
23326:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:07Claire Steward  V65WDulwich/Herne Hill25:0722:1817.3 
23526:09Matt Jones V50MUnattached    
23626:10Louise Fernandez SBV50WDulwich Park26:1023:4920.4 
23726:11Laura Denison  V40WSerpentine23:0419:5112.6 
23826:12Cleo Taylor S30WUnattached    
23926:13Stephen Johnson V55MUnattached    
24026:15Mark Moore V50MUnattached    
24126:17James Gooding V45MUnattached    
24226:18Francesca Elliott S25WUnattached    
24326:20Tony Buckland V45MWindrush Triathlon Club    
24426:24Peter Gordon V40MUnattached    
24526:25Louise Byrnes S25WUnattached    
24626:29Charlotte Beck S30WUnattached    
24726:31Nicola Rapson V35WUnattached    
24826:32Tom Carpenter S25MUnattached    
24926:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:35Susie J C Pajares V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2