Upton House parkrun # 96 External Results
Upton House
13 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Daniel Baker  S25MSouthampton16:2016:20-0.2 
217:57   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC16:2916:27-0.5 
318:24   Steven Yates SBV35MPoole Runners18:0916:391.0 
418:31   Andre Jensen S30MUnattached    
518:36   Mark Causebrook SBV35MHardley/Southampton18:3616:413.6 
618:41   Tristan Green  U15MWimborne17:4917:492.0 
718:45   Edward Crawley  S30MLytchett Manor17:4017:401.1 
818:47   Joseph Stachowiak S30MUnattached    
919:16   Tom East SBS20MPoole Runners19:0716:474.5 
1019:20   Mark Ormonde PBV40MLytchett Manor18:2118:213.9 
1119:28   John Hall V45MPoole Runners    
1219:31   Stephen Hogarth V60MUnattached    
1319:46   James Crickmore S25MDurham University Orienteering Club    
1419:55   Ed Snook S25MUnattached    
1520:00   Richard Swindlehurst  V45MPoole AC17:3616:570.7 
1620:00   Paul Hilton V40MUnattached    
1720:09   Justin Aspland Monger V40MUnattached    
1820:12   Tom Fowler S25MUnattached    
1920:13   Peter Turner S25MUnattached    
2020:31   Cameron Pier U15MUnattached    
2120:38   Karim El Yauti S30MUnattached    
2220:42   Mark Straffon SBS30MHaslemere Border19:1418:445.3 
2320:45   Andy Barnsley  V40MUnattached18:5817:538.3 
2420:48   Archie Weedon U18MPoole Runners    
2520:50   Glenn Keen V35MUnattached    
2621:00   Esref Ozdemir V45MUnattached    
2721:06   Lexie Brown U15WUnattached    
2821:07   Andrew Beckett SBV40MWimborne19:5819:476.8 
2921:24   Dan Prince V35MUnattached    
3021:28   Judith Vlaarkamp  V40WLytchett Manor20:3719:438.0 
3121:40   Jonathan Hartwell V40MUnattached    
3221:43   Karl Stephens V35MPoole AC    
3321:46   Chris Guerrier  V60MPoole Runners20:5719:268.7 
3421:47   Michael Pilling  V50MNew Forest Runners20:4720:228.2 
3521:54   Lita Short  U20WPoole Runners21:4920:399.7 
3621:56   Robert Johnson S30MUnattached    
3721:57   Michael Thompson S30MUnattached    
3821:58   Jon House SBV35MUKRunChat21:0618:4010.3 
3921:59   Steven Bowles  V60MPurbeck20:5519:5510.0 
4022:04   Jamie Christopher  V45MPoole Runners20:4020:1810.7 
4122:05   Jason Hawker  SENMUnattached20:1720:178.1 
4222:10   Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
4322:22   Nick Willis V45MUnattached    
4422:24   Ravinder Saini  V55MPoole AC20:2819:449.6 
4522:27   Ian Garlinge V50MUnattached    
4622:33   John Morris  V55MLytchett Manor21:3320:189.4 
4722:36   David Graham  V45MPoole Runners19:5318:407.3 
4822:40   Matthew East  V45MPoole Runners19:2517:326.5 
4922:42   Alex Brown V35MUnattached    
5022:43   David Whiddon SBV45MLytchett Manor22:4322:0013.7 
5122:49   Kian Shepheard-Walwyn U20MUnattached    
5222:50   Steven Miller S25MUnattached    
5322:51   Jim Driscoll V45MUnattached    
5422:53   James Clarke  S20MWestbourne20:2219:3913.9 
5522:54   Christian Reeves V40MUnattached    
5622:56   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners19:1318:426.8 
5722:58   Stephen Hoey V55MUnattached    
5822:59   Camilla Brown U15WUnattached    
5923:02   Franck Dy V50MUnattached    
6023:05   Lucy Jeffery U15WUnattached    
6123:10   Brian Atkins  V50MCorsham22:2022:14  
6223:11   Jack Kingham S20MUnattached    
6323:12   Gavin Rusling V45MUnattached    
6423:15   James Luther S30MUnattached    
6523:17   Steve Nethercott SBV50MLytchett Manor22:5519:5612.7 
6623:30   Jenny Clair Walker-leach SBV40WLytchett Manor22:2720:3711.2 
6723:32   Chris Blundell S25MUnattached    
6823:32   Dave Barfoot V35MUnattached    
6923:35   Peter Hamilton  V70MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets22:5719:2613.1 
7023:40   Chris Sparkes V50MUnattached    
7123:43   Frederick Kingshott V40MUnattached    
7223:47   David Webb S30MUnattached    
7323:48   Garry Clark V35MUnattached    
7423:49   Jj Burke V55MUnattached    
7523:51   Graham Filmer  V55MPoole AC21:4920:5210.4 
7623:58   Christopher Powis S20MUnattached    
7724:00   Peter Fraser  V50MUnattached23:0121:4713.1 
7824:01   Chris Ruck V55MUnattached    
7924:02   John Baker V50MUnattached    
8024:03   Julia Hurt V45WUnattached    
8124:05   Rachel Louise Ford SBSENWUnattached23:4620:5116.7 
8224:07   Jack Leach  U18MPoole Runners21:5720:3110.8 
8324:09   Richard Knowles V55MUnattached    
8424:10   Andrew Rouse V35MUnattached    
8524:14   Graham Baker V35MUnattached    
8624:16   Geoffrey Walder V65MUnattached    
8724:17   Laura Shambrook SBV40WFinch Coasters23:4523:0414.1 
8824:25   Jonathan Meyers V45MUnattached    
8924:27   David Ozanne SBV55MPoole Runners21:5618:5710.6 
9024:35   Keith Francis V40MUnattached    
9124:36   Heath Myers V45MUnattached    
9224:42   David Goodworth V55MUnattached    
9324:46   Veronique Dy V45WUnattached    
9424:52   Rick Bovill V60MUnattached    
9525:00   Greg Hawkins  V40MLittledown18:4518:456.6 
9625:06   Rosanne Buckley V35WUnattached    
9725:10   Simon Matthews V50MUnattached    
9825:14   Rachel Bailey V40WSerpentine RC    
9925:18   Matilda Pier U18WUnattached    
10025:20   Joanna Swallow S30WUnattached    
10125:34   Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners23:5722:2714.4 
10225:37   Graham Ford  V60MUnattached23:5823:5813.9 
10325:37   Hamish Macbeth  V45MUnattached22:3721:4112.1 
10425:38   Jason Wilkinson  V45MLonely Goat RC22:5322:5314.0 
10525:40   Kaye Nippard  V50WLytchett Manor24:3222:0716.6 
10625:41   Valerie Jean Waters  V55WUnattached23:5823:3415.4 
10725:43   Emma Shore  V40WPoole Runners24:0723:2816.5 
10825:44   Mark Smith  V40MReading RR23:5621:2414.2 
10925:46   Stephanie Luxton SBS30WPoole Runners24:3323:2416.7 
11025:47   Amelia Kermeen  U15WWoking24:3824:30  
11125:48   Leo Wolnicki-Price S25MUnattached    
11225:53   Kate Allam S25WUnattached    
11325:53   Jo Allam  V55WUnattached24:1322:4514.9 
11426:03   Peter Mallon V45MUnattached    
11526:06   Lisa Bird V40WUnattached    
11626:09   Jacqueline Mary Devereux  V45WUnattached25:0323:2615.3 
11726:11   Amy Thompson S30WUnattached    
11826:14   Laura Elfes U20WUnattached    
11926:15   Martin Shore  V45MPoole Runners25:2224:2617.7 
12026:18   Peter Jones V60MUnattached    
12126:22   Kirstin Hay  V35WPoole AC22:2822:1812.7 
12226:27   Neil Wellington V65MUnattached    
12326:28   Chris Powell V35MUnattached    
12426:30   Stuart Crook  SENMUnattached23:4523:3414.9 
12526:33   Hayden Andrew U11MUnattached    
12626:33   Ben Andrew  S30MHardley18:3618:013.7 
12726:34   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
12826:35   Luke Stace V35MUnattached    
12926:36   Claudia Howse  V50WPoole Runners24:1923:0615.8 
13026:37   Rob Ridgway V55MUnattached    
13126:38   Philip Anderson V45MUnattached    
13226:46   Richard Crawley V60MUnattached    
13326:49   Jeffrey Neagle V65MUnattached    
13426:49   Stephen Pickup V55MUnattached    
13526:51   Nichola Penfold S30WUnattached    
13626:52   Harriet Bradstock V40WUnattached    
13726:52   Lee Bradstock V45MUnattached    
13826:54   Sarah Lanham V45WUnattached    
13926:56   David Dent V55MUnattached    
14026:58   Alwyn Dominey  V70MPoole Runners25:0321:2018.1 
14126:59   Kai Chandler  V60MPoole Runners24:3122:3116.0 
14227:01   Emma Jeffery V45WUnattached    
14327:03   Juliet Clarke V35WUnattached    
14427:08   Tony Peach  V50MLytchett Manor20:1819:297.9 
14527:10   Curtis Watton S25MUnattached    
14627:13   Natalie Slater S30WUnattached    
14727:15   David Faulder V55MUnattached    
14827:16   Carys Faulder U20WUnattached    
14927:18   Paul Arnaudy V50MUnattached    
15027:24   Hilary Loveless V55WUnattached    
15127:25   Brogan Lovett S25WUnattached    
15227:29   Judy Waite SBV45WUnattached27:2925:3125.2 
15327:29   Victoria Johnson V35WUnattached    
15427:34   Lisa Bones V50WUnattached    
15527:38   Louise Fetigan V35WUnattached    
15627:40   Mark Wellbeloved V55MUnattached    
15727:45   Ted Payne  V65MUnattached25:5924:3219.7 
15827:48   Graham Lock V45MUnattached    
15927:49   Mike Haysom V50MUnattached    
16027:53   Louise Hendes  V35WLittledown23:5022:3114.5 
16127:56   Joanna Snoxell V55WUnattached    
16227:58   Mike Hilborne  V55MWimborne23:0820:5514.9 
16327:59   Malachi Pike U11MUnattached    
16428:02   Franco Sollazzo V50MUnattached    
16528:06   Neil Ryan  V45MLittledown24:5020:2917.0 
16628:11   Mark Pope V45MUnattached    
16728:19   Jasmine Pike U11WUnattached    
16828:21   Christopher Miller V65MWool Human Energy    
16928:22   Jules Booth V45WKingston Lacy Running Group    
17028:23   Ziggy Jamieson S20MUnattached    
17128:25   Eleanor Trevett V40WUnattached    
17228:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17328:28   Steve Beechey V60MUnattached    
17428:30   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
17528:31   Oliver Rush S30MUnattached    
17628:31   Louise Clare Clark V40WUnattached    
17728:32   Jemma Wellstead S30WUnattached    
17828:33   Kirsty Weston  V45WLytchett Manor23:3522:1413.5 
17928:33   Peter Howlett V50MUnattached    
18028:34   Peter Light V50MUnattached    
18128:39   Melody Morris V35WUnattached    
18228:41   Al Pike V35MUnattached    
18328:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:47   Rosie Henshaw U15WUnattached    
18528:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:51   Ami Glass S25WUnattached    
18728:58   Patrick Akers V65MUnattached    
18829:03   Richard Gamble V60MUnattached    
18929:04   Julie Donachy V50WUnattached    
19029:04   Claire Barringer V35WUnattached    
19129:07   David Jardine S25MUnattached    
19229:09   Stephen Dunk V50MUnattached    
19329:11   Max Payne U15MUnattached    
19429:12   Rebecca Coleman V35WUnattached    
19529:13   Steven Payne V45MUnattached    
19629:16   Joan Fox V70WUnattached    
19729:18   Alex Houston-Kypta V45MUnattached    
19829:20   Martin Orr  V65MLytchett Manor25:4224:0317.8 
19929:24   Marc Dyer S25MUnattached    
20029:27   Mark Galpin V50MUnattached    
20129:31   Helen Richards  V45WLytchett Manor24:2224:0515.4 
20229:32   Beth Thomas S20WUnattached    
20329:34   Ann Sellar  V55WUnattached27:2225:2720.6 
20429:38   Kit Walder V35WUnattached    
20529:38   Stewart Cottrell V65MUnattached    
20629:41   Rebecca Dwyer  V35WKirkstall28:0424:4223.2 
20729:44   Hayley Lafrance V35WUnattached    
20829:47   Alex Whale V45MUnattached    
20929:48   Samantha Sparkes V45WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
21029:49   David Rutt  V35MLonely Goat RC24:3124:3116.7 
21129:54   Grahame Barnwell V65MUnattached    
21229:54   Louise Perry S30WUnattached    
21329:55   Daisy Kerley S25WUnattached    
21429:55   Abigail Baker  S30WPurbeck25:0225:0217.3 
21529:55   Sally York V35WUnattached    
21629:58   Katy Shorrocks S20WUnattached    
21730:00   Mark Steen V60MUnattached    
21830:01   Ollie Hall U15MUnattached    
21930:05   Rob Weekes  V55MUnattached25:0424:5716.5 
22030:12   Maria Klimkowska V40WUnattached    
22130:13   Pawel Klimkowski V40MUnattached    
22230:15   Josie Armstrong  V40WPoole Runners24:4624:4617.3 
22330:15   Kelsey Jones S20WUnattached    
22430:15   Michelle Coney S30WUnattached    
22530:16   Steve Cole  V60MLytchett Manor25:0322:4216.9 
22630:16   Heather Nethercott  V50WLytchett Manor23:5222:2814.0 
22730:16   Julia Howlett V45WUnattached    
22830:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22930:17   Stuart Greenwood V35MLonely Goat RC    
23030:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:22   Julia Burke V45WUnattached    
23230:23   Ruby Hector U15WUnattached    
23330:24   Mike Dobson V45MUnattached    
23430:25   Nicky Mahmud V40WUnattached    
23530:27   David Colclough V55MUnattached    
23630:30   Sarah Clark  S30WLytchett Manor24:5224:5218.1 
23730:31   Sarah Taylor V50WUnattached    
23830:35   Clare Dickson S25WUnattached    
23930:36   Julie Shepheard-Walwyn V50WUnattached    
24030:39   Trevor Sellar  V60MUnattached27:1424:2520.8 
24130:42   Peter Cornes  V50MPoole AC28:5523:1824.7 
24230:43   Liane Beckett S25WUnattached    
24330:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24430:44   Nicola Cornes  V50WPoole AC29:0626:1023.0 
24530:44   Robert Campbell-Smith V50MUnattached    
24630:45   Richard Wood V40MUnattached    
24730:46   Melanie Pickup V55WUnattached    
24830:49   Natalie Hyde V35WUnattached    
24930:50   Georgina Lang S30WUnattached    
25030:55   Karila Faulkner  S30WWimborne27:0023:4118.7 
Page: 1 2