Bushy Park parkrun # 784 External Results
Bushy Park
13 Apr 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:21   Jake Wightman  S20MEdinburgh AC14:4314:43-6.5 
215:48   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:1215:12-3.7 
315:50   Charlie Wyllie PBS20MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni15:5015:50-4.0 
416:03   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:4415:44-2.6 
516:05   Hayley Carruthers SBS25WBirchfield H15:5815:58-2.0 
616:32   Tom Epton S20MUnattached    
716:55   Oliver Garner  S20MStragglers16:1716:17-0.1 
817:04   Daniel Agustus SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough17:0415:497.5 
917:06   Matt Price PBV35MFulham17:0617:065.5 
1017:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:38   Andy Wren V35MUnattached    
1217:41   Joshua Low  V45M 17:2917:171.3 
1317:42   Yasmin Marghini PBU18WHerne Hill/Belgrave17:4217:422.6 
1417:43   Mark McKinnon SBS30MSweatshop17:4317:232.1 
1517:45   James Chappell PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers17:4517:454.9 
1617:48   Thomas Wackett  S25MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix17:1617:160.4 
1717:52   Mir Baloch S30MUnattached    
1817:53   Marc Snaith SBV40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond17:5316:574.7 
1918:19   Daniel Ashwood S20MUnattached    
2018:20   Oliver Reynolds S20MUnattached    
2118:21   Andrew Shields S30MUnattached    
2218:24   Richard Huckstepp V35MUnattached    
2318:26   William Caruana S25MUnattached    
2418:27   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached18:1017:473.3 
2518:31   Henry Oliphant S25MUnattached    
2618:32   Crispin Allen SBV45MStragglers18:0217:362.8 
2718:33   Ross Hyde  U18MUnattached18:1118:114.3 
2818:34   Ramon Benitez SBV35MKingston & Poly18:1417:483.0 
2918:36   Andrew Davies SBV45MHercules Wimbledon18:3617:424.6 
3018:36   Jonathan Mainwaring SBV50MUnattached18:3618:234.4 
3118:38   Harry Chappell  U18MBerkshire Schs18:1418:145.5 
3218:43   George Woodrow S30MUnattached    
3318:45   George Stuart S25MUnattached    
3418:46   Mark Jarvis V45MUnattached    
3518:48   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
3618:51   Richard Somerset SBV50MGarden City Runners18:5118:434.9 
3718:53   Jake Swann U20MUnattached    
3818:53   Paul Prescott S25MUnattached    
3918:59   Paul Mathew  V40MSerpentine18:1618:164.0 
4019:04   Michael Tsimekis S20MUnattached    
4119:06   Vishal Madhan  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:5918:595.3 
4219:06   Jake Brodetsky SBV35MUnattached18:5318:055.6 
4319:08   Nick Hanson SBV45MThames Turbo19:0817:526.4 
4419:09   Ian Haylock SBV45MBritish Airways19:0918:525.9 
4519:11   Todd Thornback S25MUnattached    
4619:11   James Greene  S25MHercules Wimbledon/Swansea Uni18:5117:414.3 
4719:12   Nigel Royle V50MGlasgow South Running Club    
4819:13   Bradley Harrad PBS25MUnattached19:0419:045.2 
4919:14   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached18:4718:445.2 
5019:15   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0518:575.2 
5119:16   Jeremy Palmer SBV55MUnattached18:4818:484.9 
5219:16   Victoria Haslam PBS30W26.219:0519:055.1 
5319:21   Steven Clelland V35MShettleston Harriers    
5419:23   Elliott Webb SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2319:146.8 
5519:26   Sean Bowen SBV50MGarden City Runners19:2618:385.0 
5619:27   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC19:0718:175.6 
5719:28   Harrison Francis S20MUnattached    
5819:30   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:2017:584.1 
5919:30   Toby Thomson U20MUnattached    
6019:32   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
6119:35   Richard Mapes S30MUnattached    
6219:37   Joshua Southern S20MUnattached    
6319:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6419:39   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
6519:39   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.4 
6619:40   Felix William Kong S20MUnattached    
6719:42   Stephen Igglesden  V45MUnattached19:2619:266.2 
6819:43   Samuel Pickford  SENMUnattached19:0018:584.3 
6919:44   Mohammed Faiz SBSENMUnattached19:4419:367.2 
7019:44   Scott Forsyth V50MUnattached    
7119:45   Alex Doe S25MUnattached    
7219:47   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
7319:47   Ian Fullen  V35MSHAEF Shifters18:4816:404.5 
7419:48   Nick Rowe SBV50MSHAEF Shifters19:4419:016.5 
7519:50   Christopher Kennedy S25MUnattached    
7619:57   Sam Upsdell U20MUnattached    
7719:58   Martha Wightman PBS20WEdinburgh AC/LSE19:5819:589.2 
7820:01   Joe Bryant U18MRanelagh Harriers    
7920:04   Lily O'Neill U15WUnattached    
8020:05   Edward Neaves V40MUnattached    
8120:06   Rob Phillips  V45MRunnymede19:2617:295.9 
8220:07   Craig Palmer V40MUnattached    
8320:07   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers20:0119:037.6 
8420:08   David Bate  V45MUnattached19:4719:438.1 
8520:13   Joseph Whitbread S25MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
8620:13   Aidan McLennan U18MUnattached    
8720:15   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached19:5318:307.0 
8820:17   Toby Gaitt U15MUnattached    
8920:22   Stephen Collett  V50MUnattached19:5219:327.0 
9020:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9120:29   Jon Barks  V40MFul-On TC19:1319:065.5 
9220:29   Edward Brunskill SBV40M26.220:2918:358.2 
9320:31   Luke Lawrence U18MUnattached    
9420:35   Matthew McCrickard S25MUnattached    
9520:36   Ian Sims V45MUnattached    
9620:37   Luigi Medri U20MThames Turbo Triathlon    
9720:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9820:38   Stuart Overhill PBV40MSandhurst20:3820:389.3 
10020:39   Jay Hadfield  V45WElmbridge20:3120:139.1 
9920:39   Jason Venkatasamy SBV50MUnattached20:3918:369.7 
10120:40   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
10220:40   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
10320:41   Richard Ward V45MUnattached    
10420:42   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:2420:248.1 
10520:43   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
10620:44   Ed Horrox  V45MUnattached20:0119:268.0 
10720:45   Chris Woolley V50MUnattached    
10820:47   Peter M W Jones V60MUnattached    
10920:47   Louise H Shaw SBV40WUnattached20:2920:288.1 
11020:48   Tim Whishaw PBSENMUnattached20:4820:489.1 
11120:52   Szabolcs Ruzsa S30MUnattached    
11220:53   Austin Molnar SBS20MUnattached20:5320:459.3 
11320:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11420:54   Ryan Lynch U18MUnattached    
11520:55   Julian Diamond SBV55MSHAEF Shifters20:1919:187.7 
11620:55   William Lea  S20MUnattached20:0419:028.7 
11720:55   Lisa Hale SBV35WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham20:4620:148.0 
11820:55   Chris Fell V45MUnattached    
11920:57   Justine Albert SBV40WUnattached20:4820:409.1 
12020:58   Denis Mustafa  V50MStragglers20:1817:529.1 
12121:02   Paul Keddie SBV50M26.220:5219:578.4 
12221:05   Alexis Prince  V40WUnattached20:4119:388.4 
12321:06   Dominic Marchant V45MUnattached    
12421:07   Mark La Frenais V40MUnattached    
12521:09   Hannah Seekings S20WUnattached    
12621:10   Lucy Hutchison  S20WManchester Uni20:2420:249.8 
12721:11   Neil Wilson V50MUnattached    
12821:13   Chris Perry V45MUnattached    
12921:13   Rob Vaughan S25MUnattached    
13021:14   Antonia Klein  V40WSheen21:0020:459.7 
13121:16   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
13221:17   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
13321:17   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
13421:20   Dominic White SBV50MUnattached21:2020:4510.6 
13521:20   John Hampton V50MUnattached    
13621:21   Craig Mellors V35MUnattached    
13721:22   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
13821:24   Stuart Hunter  V40MUnattached21:0519:449.9 
13921:25   Matthew Sossick SBV45MUnattached21:2519:3711.4 
14021:26   Laurie Montier SBV55MUnattached21:0619:269.7 
14121:27   Sabrina Cant  V40WStragglers20:4720:159.3 
14221:27   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:5718:249.3 
14321:31   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
14421:33   Jaroslav Wisura S30MUnattached    
14521:34   Martin Blakebrough  V55MSpirit of Monmouth21:0221:029.5 
14621:34   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
14721:34   Clare Graham  V45WStragglers21:1918:179.6 
14821:38   Sophie Desmond  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2021:209.3 
14921:38   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached21:3519:3110.8 
15021:39   Tom Hickton V35MUnattached    
15121:40   Jovun Bath U18MUnattached    
15221:41   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
15321:42   Trevor Craggs V45MUnattached    
15421:42   Greg Mace SBV45MUnattached21:4221:0911.4 
15521:42   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
15621:43   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached21:3521:3511.2 
15721:45   Oliver George Thomas Woodall SBS20MUnattached21:4519:5711.3 
15821:46   Luke Mather V35MUnattached    
15921:46   Jack Fox S25MUnattached    
16021:49   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
16121:49   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers19:0517:425.7 
16221:50   Chris Gearey SBV50MUnattached21:5021:2212.8 
16321:50   Kristian Willcox SBSENMUnattached21:5017:2712.0 
16421:52   Joe Moffatt V45MUnattached    
16521:52   Andrew Law V45MUnattached    
16621:53   Georgiana Robitu S30WUnattached    
16721:55   Philip Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
16821:56   Martin O'Halloran  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1419:1810.2 
16922:02   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:3320:539.9 
17022:03   Robert Munro SBV50MUnattached21:5419:4212.0 
17122:04   Douglas Leapman S30MUnattached    
17222:06   Derek Farr  V55MUnattached21:1920:0211.5 
17322:06   Graham Goffey SBV50MUnattached21:2719:339.8 
17422:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17522:09   Stephen Penpraze  V45MStragglers21:5420:5211.0 
17622:10   Nate Brazier U18MUnattached    
17722:10   AN Other         
17822:10   Andy Wingate  V40MStragglers20:3119:218.7 
17922:11   Tom Harrison U18MUnattached    
18022:11   Paul Evans V40MUnattached    
18122:12   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:5920:0911.0 
18222:12   Reece Morgan U11MUnattached    
18322:13   Rupert Pick V40MUnattached    
18422:13   Helena White U18WUnattached    
18522:13   Julia Lowbridge PBV40WUnattached21:4521:4511.5 
18622:14   Andrew Gilroy-scott PBV40MUnattached22:1422:1412.5 
18722:14   Danny Hutton SBV55MSouth London21:4120:1611.5 
18822:15   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:2219:146.8 
18922:16   Philip Hammett V55MUnattached    
19022:16   Barry King  V65MHercules Wimbledon21:5220:5612.0 
19122:17   Emily Torode  S25WUnattached21:2021:2010.5 
19222:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19322:23   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:3521:3210.6 
19422:23   Alistair Brewin S20MUnattached    
19522:24   Orlando Gordouli V45MUnattached    
19622:25   Hardev Bal SBV55MUnattached22:2521:5512.9 
19722:25   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached21:5020:4211.9 
19822:26   Tim Routledge V40MUnattached    
19922:27   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:3320:2310.0 
20022:27   Ian Hawkes V55MUnattached    
20122:31   Kevin Parker  V40M26.222:1519:3513.3 
20222:32   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston20:1119:588.8 
20322:33   Paul Butler V40MUnattached    
20422:34   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached22:2919:5412.7 
20522:35   Maddy Marriage S30WWooters Runners    
20622:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20722:37   Vinh-Phuong Hoang  S25WUnattached22:1821:2011.7 
20822:40   Jeremy Hepworth V45MUnattached    
20922:41   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
21022:42   Shahin Mossavat V35MUnattached    
21122:42   Gwen Evans S20WUnattached    
21222:42   Andrew Scarlett SBV55MEly22:2121:0911.5 
21322:43   Stephanie Beech  S25WUnattached21:4221:2510.7 
21422:44   Stephen Lummis SBV45MDacorum & Tring22:4421:5813.5 
21522:46   Ian Clifford V55MUnattached    
21622:48   Shaun Ellis V50MUnattached    
21722:48   Reece Bertram S25MUnattached    
21822:50   Martin Delve SBV45MUnattached22:5022:0013.3 
21922:50   Mark Hepburn V50MUnattached    
22022:51   Yetkin Ergun S30MUnattached    
22122:51   David Stephens V50MUnattached    
22222:52   Charles Worth SBV55MUnattached22:3720:5812.6 
22322:53   Robert Waiting  V35MUnattached21:5321:5312.5 
22422:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:58   Ryan Moran  S20MUnattached20:3419:228.0 
22622:58   Tony Chapman  V60MUnattached22:0521:1312.1 
22723:01   Kim Rowe SBV50MThames Turbo23:0120:2314.0 
22823:03   Olivia Jones U15WUnattached    
22923:03   Oscar Derham U20MComet Triathlon Club    
23023:03   Roger Coe V60MUnattached    
23123:04   Callum Goddard U20MUnattached    
23223:04   Malcolm Dickson SBV50MUnattached22:4221:2913.2 
23323:08   Colin Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
23423:08   Richard Saunders V35MUnattached    
23523:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23623:11   Alan Shovlin PBV45MUnattached22:2422:2413.0 
23723:11   Jamie Hollins V45MUnattached    
23823:12   Doug Pemble V50MRichmond Canoe club    
23923:12   Tim Skelton U15MUnattached    
24023:12   Zoe Riding SBV35WStragglers23:1221:0613.6 
24123:13   Andrew Percival V45MUnattached    
24223:13   Steven Berrisford  S20MKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni21:3421:3411.0 
24323:13   John P Woods  V50MUnattached20:5219:379.5 
24423:14   Stefan Bullon V35MUnattached    
24523:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24623:15   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
24723:15   Philip Berman S30MUnattached    
24823:16   Vaughan Howells SBV60MStragglers23:0020:4813.9 
24923:16   Enda Heneghan V40MUnattached    
25023:17   Matthew Thomson V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5