Holymoorside 10K External Results
Holymoorside
12 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
25156:38   Katie Wood SENW     
25256:38   Stefanie Dickinson  V40WHalifax51:2951:2916.9 
25356:40   Jonathan Proctor SENM     
25456:42   Grace Walker SENW     
25556:47   Ian Melbourne SENM     
25656:48   David Hicken  V60MNorth Derbyshire52:3849:0816.6 
25756:50   Sally Owen  V50WMatlock56:1853:2220.2 
25856:56   Clive William Downing SBV55MSteel City56:5644:3313.2 
25956:58   Maeve Largey SENW     
26057:04   Paul Smith SENM     
26157:07   Adrian Jones V40M     
26257:09   Graeme Malcolm SENMBramley Breezers    
26357:14   Verity Bingham SENW     
26457:15   Helena Godley SENW     
26557:17   Susan Hall V40W     
26657:30   Gary Allen V40M     
26757:30   Craig Jenkinson V40M     
26857:33   Elizabeth Longstaff  V60WWingerworth57:0554:4025.1 
26957:33   Loz Burrow V50WWingerworth Wobblers    
27057:36   Elena Beard PBSENWNorth Derbyshire57:3657:3620.3 
27157:40   Lyndsey Petrey SENW     
27257:43   Beverley Baker SBV50WSheffield RC57:4351:5619.1 
27357:44   David Bailey  V35MSteel City56:2847:0223.7 
27457:44   Christopher Knight V50M     
27557:47   Tracey Davies PBV45WSteel City57:4757:4715.3 
27657:53   Chris Lacey SENM     
27757:54   Sandy Tomlinson V50W     
27857:57   Martin Finch V40M     
27957:58   Neil Chaplin SBV60MNorth Derbyshire57:5843:4323.7 
28057:58   John Boardman  V45MNorth Derbyshire54:4145:0712.3 
28157:59   Paul Scragg V40M     
28258:05   Vikki McAuley V40WSteel City Striders RC    
28358:11   Rebecca Biggs SENW     
28458:12   Colin Sinnott  V65MLonely Goat RC54:0643:5617.9 
28558:14   David Rooney  SENMSteel City50:3450:3417.8 
28658:28   Dawn Brooks V50W     
28758:33   Rachel Scragg V40W     
28858:43   Gemma Morris SENW     
28958:48   Wioleta Wydrych SENW     
29058:49   Ashleigh Blount SENW     
29158:52   Harrison Juhasz SENM     
29258:52   Jake Twigg SENM     
29358:58   Claire Mansell V40WNorth Derbyshire RC    
29458:59   Caroline Welton  V50WSteel City54:0348:2718.9 
29558:59   Sarah Bannister V40WSteel City Striders RC    
29659:03   Sophie Burrow SENW     
29759:04   Lynn Windmill V40WChesapeake Road Runners    
29859:27   David Bryan Lunn SBV50MSouth Derbyshire59:2749:4319.3 
29959:39   Alison Smith  V40WHolmfirth44:1844:1818.5 
30059:41   Sophie Ross SENW     
30160:04   Paul Thompson V40M     
30260:09   Sarah Walton PBV45WMatlock60:0960:0921.7 
30360:12   Sarah Sullivan SENW     
30460:15   Alison Nicholls SENW     
30560:19   David Bownes  V60MSteel City58:2958:2921.4 
30660:23   Caroline Brash  V40WSteel City54:4952:3319.7 
30760:24   Peter Brash  V50MSteel City52:4352:4317.4 
30860:31   Fiona Green V50W     
30960:43   Jason Payne SENM     
31060:51   Vicky Argyle SENW     
31160:51   Keely Allen  V45WBelper56:4956:4921.0 
31260:57   Kevin Smith SBV65MNorth Derbyshire60:5755:1219.3 
31361:02   Lindsey Craig V40W     
31461:06   Ruth Jacks  V35WSteel City56:0655:0221.2 
31561:07   Sara Jones SBSENWNorth Derbyshire61:0755:2423.7 
31661:08   Cath Jackson V40W     
31761:12   Eleanor Bailey V40M     
31861:15   Karen Ball SBV50WNorth Derbyshire61:1556:5120.8 
31961:44   Kevin McKechnie SENM     
32062:02   Caroline Caldecourt  V40WNotts Women56:4956:4922.4 
32162:07   Clare Moody V40W     
32262:14   Michaela Lewis V40W     
32362:24   Corinne Howse SBV45WSteel City62:2456:5825.3 
32462:27   Cathy Salt SENW     
32562:27   Lucy Horsfall SENW     
32662:36   Paul Rossi V40M     
32762:39   Chloe Rossi SENW     
32862:47   Catherine Ager  V45WSteel City62:3162:3124.7 
32962:57   Margaret Guerriero SENW     
33063:11   John Rollett V50M     
33163:14   Georgina Bell V40W     
33263:19   Jane Wilson  V35WSteel City63:0963:0924.9 
33363:29   Zoe Dickinson  V45WSteel City50:5150:5116.7 
33463:39   Mike Bailey V50M     
33563:39   Sian Thornton  V35WUnattached59:2058:0022.7 
33663:40   Jane Huws  V50WSteel City62:3061:3823.4 
33763:41   Rosie Smith SBSENWSteel City63:4152:4220.9 
33863:42   Gayle Dooley V40W     
33963:50   Richard Slater SBV50MSteel City63:5051:4526.0 
34063:57   Jenny Reeves V50W     
34164:00   Ben Hulett  SENMSteel City59:4159:4127.3 
34264:01   Matthew Winslow SBV40MSteel City64:0159:4923.9 
34364:31   Tracy Sacco V50W     
34464:31   Cas Sacco V60M     
34564:37   Martin Evans SENWNorth Derbyshire RC    
34665:02   Roger Lane PBV60MWingerworth65:0265:0225.1 
34765:02   Joanne Hage V40W     
34865:07   Liz Mantle V40W     
34965:15   Julia Joiner V40W     
35065:20   Hayley Argyle SENW     
35165:27   Pau Rickinson V50M     
35265:33   Ian Hodson V40M     
35365:46   Julia Waldron SBV45WSteel City65:4664:3927.1 
35465:51   Paul Donovan SENM     
35565:55   Carol Rhodes V40W     
35665:56   Tracey Hill V40W     
35765:57   Sonia Ward V60W     
35865:59   Cristina Frezzini V40W     
35966:00   Jade Rose  V35WSteel City63:0063:0026.7 
36066:10   Jonny Stringer SENM     
36166:11   Kelvin Rampton V40M     
36266:19   Gemma Pinder SENW     
36366:27   Marie Wilkinson V50M     
36466:43   Amanda Wilbraham V40W     
36567:03   Laura Sellars SENW     
36667:04   Sara Roberts SENW     
36767:50   Laurence Holmes V40M     
36867:55   Gisela Cooper V50W     
36967:55   Jane Naylor SENW     
37068:41   Georgia Ball  U23WNorth Derbyshire64:5264:5227.4 
37169:10   Helen Crimlisk V50W     
37269:38   Danny Grove SENM     
37369:39   Emily Grove SENW     
37469:57   Claire Harlow SENW     
37570:08   Alicia Sewell SENW     
37670:09   Hayley Mason SENW     
37770:39   Rebecca Allen V40W     
37870:58   Jo Lovatt V40W     
37971:00   Catherine Brailsford SENW     
38071:01   Claire Barley SENW     
38171:02   Clare Slavin SENW     
38271:03   Sally Shuttleworth SBV50WNorth Derbyshire71:0357:4524.5 
38371:10   Clare Evans SBSENWNorth Derbyshire71:1058:0626.0 
38471:21   Tracey Fishleigh V40W     
38572:56   Eleanor Bull  SENWSteel City66:0263:1625.2 
38673:55   Oliver Burt SENM     
38773:58   Rachel Burt SENW     
38874:21   Joanne Gleig  V55WSteel City71:3871:3828.1 
38975:21   Kenneth Stringer V60M     
39075:32   Helen Corkill SENW     
39176:43   Michael Joel V50MNorth Derbyshire RC    
39277:22   Lisa Farlin V40W     
39378:12   Sara Shaw V40W     
39479:22   Melanie Fox SENW     
39579:23   Shelley Gyte  SENWNorth Derbyshire73:0373:0332.0 
39684:36   Andrew Truby SENM     
3971:45:51   Christine Swain SENW     
Page: 1 2