Tour of Fife Hill Race 3 (Day 2) External Results
East Lomond
28 May 19
2MMT 1.5MMT 3MMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
2MMT U13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:11Martí Penacchio U13MFife AC    
219:21Archie Suttie  U13MFife13:4213:424.7 
320:38Adam Duncan U13MFife AC    
420:55Isla Thoms  U13WFife13:3613:369.4 
521:40Andrew Sanderson  U13MFife14:1114:1116.0 
622:24Isabella Passway  U13WDundee Hawkhill16:0416:0415.7 
722:28Freya Hedley  U13WFife15:2915:2915.7 
822:49Calum Gibson  U13MDundee Hawkhill15:3311:5920.9 
922:55Fraser Stewart U13MFife AC    
1023:11Katie Duncan U13WFife AC    
1123:18Willow Scott  U13WDundee Hawkhill16:0616:0617.2 
1223:37Bradley Marshall U13MFalkland Trail Runners    
1323:39Bruce Pickard U13M     
1423:48Sam Jaffray U13MFife AC    
1523:51Kieran Matthews  U13MDundee Hawkhill15:4815:4814.9 
1623:56Polly Geddes U13WFife AC    
1724:35Ross Maitland U13MNewburgh PS    
1824:41Eden Russell U13WFife AC    
1925:02Angus Graham  U13MFife15:2415:2421.5 
2025:05Lucy Nuttall  U13WFife17:4417:4425.9 
2125:17Dane Johnstone U13MBell Baxter HS    
2225:57Katie Smith U13WFife AC    
2325:58Arran MacPherson U13MSt Columbas PS    
2426:01Oisin Buckley-Zapf U13M     
2526:23Kaitlyn Lumsden U13WFalkland Trail Runners    
2626:27Ava Webster U13W     
2726:38Niamh Cumming U13W     
2826:52Fraser Johnson U13M     
2926:59Anna Suttie  U13WFife16:3916:3919.1 
3028:28Archie Duncan U13MBell Baxter HS    
3128:30Ella McGeorge U13W     
3229:27Elizabeth Ferris U13WSt Columbas PS    
3329:57Tara McGhie U13W     
3429:59Caera Baillie U13WFife AC    
3530:35Jack Webster U13M     
3630:59James Reid U13MSt Columbas PS    
3731:48Struan Robertson U13M     
3831:49Beth Harvie U13WFife AC    
3931:55Richard Laws U13M     
4032:02Calan Greig U13M     
4132:03Tianah Scott  U13WDundee Hawkhill20:0420:0424.0 
 
1.5MMT U11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26Beinn Anderson U11MEast Fife Tri    
211:12Finch Geary U11MFife AC    
311:27John Barr U11MSt Columbas PS    
412:09Freddie Melville U11M     
512:23Logan Graham  U11MFife  12.4 
612:29Josh Morenikeji U11M     
712:37Tegan Young  U13WFife  22.3 
812:38William Stewart U11MCeres PS    
912:44Donald Stevenson U11MSt Columbas PS    
1012:52Nellie Luxford U11W     
1112:54Alex McNeilly U11MCeres PS    
1212:56Fraser Armstrong U11MLetham PS    
1313:00Reece Nutall  U13MFife  25.2 
1413:07Oscar Burgess U11MAnster Haddies    
1513:08Cameron Dickson U11MFife AC    
1613:12Oliver Coulston U11M     
1713:19Moritz Gerken-Dempster U11M     
1813:27Olivia Johnson U11W     
1913:30Jack Anderson U11MEast Fife Tri    
2013:31Indigo Pratt  U13WFife  27.3 
2113:32Oscar Geary U11M     
2213:32Bertran Penacchio U11M     
2313:33Jake Reynolds U11M     
2413:36Maia Staal U11WFife AC    
2513:40Callum Maitland U11M     
2613:49David Wedderburn U11MSt Columbas PS    
2714:09James Wright U11M     
2814:19Liam Barr U11MSt Columbas PS    
2914:25Theo Milne-Akermo U11M     
3014:28Lewis Laws U11M     
3114:30Tilly Russell U11WFife AC    
3214:35Struan Trewartha U11MEast Fife Tri Juniors    
3314:47Edward Cooper U11MCeres PS    
3414:59Rowan O’Hare U11MLetham PS    
3515:08Euan Macfarlane U11MFife AC    
3615:08Lewis Whittingham U11M     
3715:10Sonny Flett U11MMadrascals    
3815:13Willow Williams U11WElie PS    
3915:16Ruaridh Gibson  U11MDundee Hawkhill  31.5 
4015:18Lewis Dickson U11MMadrascals    
4115:18Cillian Sweeney U11MBalmullo    
4215:19Frida Young U11WElie PS    
4315:25Rob Anderson U11M     
4415:31Sanna Wright U11W     
4515:36Thomas Papathomas U11M     
4615:38Jessica Bodger U11WElie PS    
4715:51Rebecca Smith U11WKirkton of Largo PS    
4815:56Fergus Fyfe U11M     
4915:58Annie Mackenzie U11WLomond Hill Runners    
5016:00Walter Stewart U11MCeres PS    
5116:09Jack Milne-Akermo U11M     
5216:12Eilidh Bodger U11WElie PS    
5316:34Joe Duncan U11MCastlehill PS    
5416:35Rory O’Hare U11MLetham PS    
5516:42Ella Morenikeji U11W     
5616:49Lily Mackenzie U11WLomond Hill Runners    
5716:50Murray Robertson U11M     
5817:02Peter Reid U11MSt Columbas PS    
5917:19Hannah Graham U11WCeres PS    
6017:33Abigail McNeilly U11WCeres PS    
6117:38Amelia Stephen U11W     
6217:50Georgia Marshall U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
6317:54Holly Laws U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
6417:55Katie Gourley U11WCastlehill PS    
6517:56Adam Harvie U11MCastlehill PS    
6617:59Lyle McKelvie U11M     
6718:16Fletcher Smith U11M     
6818:20Thomas Crawford U11M     
6918:21Deryn Trewartha U11WEast Fife Tri Juniors    
7018:23Anais Esslemont U11W     
7118:31Freya Melville U11W     
7218:39Struan Cumming U11MSt Columbas PS    
7319:00Alana Laws U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
7419:14Sophia Placentino U11WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
7519:19Jude Esslemont U11M     
7619:23Isla Fyfe U11W     
7719:27Megan Marshall U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
7819:37Jaden Mackay U11MCrossford PS    
7919:43Hal Arita U11M     
8020:21Xiomara Frisby U11WElie PS    
8120:24Emerson McNeil U11WKirkton of Largo PS    
8220:34Rowen Greig U11W     
8321:01Lewis Cumming U11MSt Columbas PS    
8421:44Stella Papathomas U11W     
8521:46Amy Arita U11W     
8621:50Emma Maitland U11WNewburgh PS    
8722:22William Crawford U11M     
8824:22Angus Logan U11M     
8927:24Alice Maitland U11WSmart Cookies    
9035:34Tennyson Bleak U11MFife AC    
 
3MMT U18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18Michael Sanderson PBU17MFife18:1818:18-2.0 
218:31Guillem Penacchio PBU15MFife18:3118:3110.6 
318:35Isla Hedley PBU15WFife18:3518:356.7 
420:11Andrew Thomson  U15MPH Racing19:0319:03-3.8 
520:21Tejay Scott SBU15MDundee Hawkhill19:5419:379.7 
621:02Libby Smith PBU15WFife21:0221:0212.1 
721:37Andrew Armstrong U15MFife AC    
821:47Fraser Passway PBU13MDundee Hawkhill21:4721:4718.3 
922:13Louis Mackenzie  U13MDundee Hawkhill21:0521:056.4 
1022:22Andrew Gourley U15MBell Baxter HS    
1122:56Hannah Staal U15WCupar and District Swimming Club    
1223:15Esmee Thoms  U15WFife21:5421:5415.4 
1323:45Eva Duke  U13WDundee Hawkhill22:5222:5216.0 
1424:00Oliver Cooper U15MBell Baxter HS    
1524:04Grace Matthews PBU15WDundee Hawkhill23:5223:5219.7 
1624:35Katie McGhie U15WWormit Runners    
1726:46Aaron Bennet  U15MPH Racing21:5821:580.3 
1827:11Arran Howe U20MFife AC    
1927:27Jennifer Pickard U15WFife AC    
2031:52Maisie Watson U15WCupar and District Swimming Club