Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2 External Results
Coulsdon
14 Jul 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.2Finn Punton PBU15MWalton2:14.22:14.218.1 
22:25.4Michael Warne PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:22.472:13.947.7 
32:26.9Adam Hammadi  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:24.492:24.497.1 
42:35.9Kieran Lewis PBU15MSutton & District2:35.92:35.919.6 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Harry Tuckman PBU15MWalton2:22.02:12.516.3 
22:33.0Thomas Erskine  U15MHolland Sports AC2:31.12:22.598.7 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.4Dylan Sweet SBU17MHerne Hill2:13.41:59.494.6 
22:14.0Justyn Moore PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley2:14.02:14.08.1 
32:17.8Chizoba Carl Nkamuo PBU15MCroydon2:16.502:07.141.7 
42:25.8Harvey McAndrew  U17MWalton2:25.72:09.565.0 
52:30.3Ben Roohan PBU15MKingston & Poly2:30.32:30.318.8 
62:33.3Kai Enslin PBU17MSouth London2:33.32:33.316.4 
72:44.3Issah Abdulkarim PBU15MLondon City AC2:44.32:44.320.9 
82:46.9Callum Stewart  U15MWalton2:43.602:43.6018.7 
93:07.4Ambrose Derefaama PBU17MLondon City AC3:07.43:07.426.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Ethan Newell PBU13MSutton & District2:30.92:02.69-0.7 
22:39.0Ronan McArdle  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:35.42:35.49.8 
32:50.8Ollie Burnett  U13MReigate Priory2:48.92:48.920.2 
42:52.2Alexander Drury  U13MWalton2:48.72:48.722.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.9Henry Stockley PBU13MReigate Priory2:55.92:55.924.3 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.9James Higham SBU15MSouth London2:40.92:38.323.8 
22:41.0Eralbi Hyselli  U13MSouth London2:35.22:35.29.6 
32:41.2Benny Pocock PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:41.22:30.89.6 
42:42.1Finley Robinson SBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:42.12:41.815.9 
52:42.4Abinadab Panchalingam  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:40.62:13.74.9 
62:42.7Joe Mcdonald  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:39.42:14.103.6 
72:42.8Daniel Julius PBU13MHerne Hill2:42.82:42.89.4 
82:43.2Mustafa Osman PBU13MHerne Hill2:43.22:34.9515.7 
92:47.0Tom Williams U13MEpsom&Ewell    
102:51.5Vincent Peake  U13MHerne Hill2:34.62:34.67.0 
112:55.7Euan Chan PBU13MCroydon2:55.72:55.719.5 
122:56.4Kadan Opapa U13MCroydon    
132:56.4Harrison Stanesby PBU13MSouth London2:56.42:56.423.9 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.8Oscar Curry PBU15MReigate Priory4:33.84:07.07-1.6 
24:39.5Ben Shepherd PBU15MWalton4:39.54:39.56.4 
34:47.2William Belton PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:47.24:43.014.9 
45:06.2Arthur Ford PBU15MHolland Sports AC5:06.25:06.216.6 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.2Josh Punton SBU15MWalton4:42.24:28.95.2 
24:56.3Thomas Beare  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:54.84:54.83.4 
35:10.4Gusie Lewis PBU15MReigate Priory5:10.44:48.635.1 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.7Sam Camenzuli PBU17MHerne Hill/London Schs4:33.74:22.383.7 
24:54.0Dylan Street PBU15MHerne Hill4:54.04:54.015.0 
35:00.0Martin van Domselaar  U15MSouth London4:46.784:46.7814.6 
45:01.8Hugo Lewis PBU17MSutton & District5:01.85:01.815.3 
55:06.9Krishnamohan Nagarajan PBU17MSutton & District5:06.95:06.915.6 
65:45.2Lewis Baker PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley5:45.25:45.221.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.4Lewis Jessup PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:07.44:36.177.7 
25:11.6Alex Lennon  U13MSutton & District5:04.14:02.45-1.8 
35:14.2Sam Rolaston  U13MReigate Priory5:01.124:33.030.4 
45:19.9Jack Hobden PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:13.04:31.491.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.1Tom Davies SBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:39.14:39.632.6 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.0William Holland PBU13MEpsom & Ewell5:26.05:26.015.2 
25:35.6Daniel Aisa Miller PBU13MHerne Hill5:35.65:35.618.1 
35:36.2Rory Orsborn PBU13MEpsom & Ewell5:36.24:52.973.8