Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 External Results
Coulsdon
14 Jul 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9Zachary Crowther  U15MHerne Hill2:05.892:01.745.8 
22:10.2Chukwuebuka Nkamuo PBU15MCroydon2:09.362:05.25.9 
32:11.1Hayden Gale PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:11.12:11.115.4 
42:16.4Sam Hinton  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:10.22:04.74.8 
52:19.7Connor Foley  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:19.601:55.55-2.4 
62:22.8Brandan Morrell  U15MSouth London2:20.62:20.61.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1Samuel Mowa  U15MCroydon2:12.312:02.258.1 
22:23.6Diego Lister PBU15MHerne Hill2:17.682:17.685.9 
32:31.0Dylan Kingaby PBU15MSouth London2:31.02:31.010.9 
42:31.8Jake Valkenburg SBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:31.82:27.53.0 
52:36.9Charlie White  U15MKingston & Poly2:23.32:23.317.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.2Joshua Lee-Baum PBU13MHerne Hill2:13.132:01.46-0.2 
22:22.4Tom Harmer  U13MSouth London2:17.612:06.53.4 
32:28.5Alex Chapman PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:28.52:28.513.2 
42:34.2Kobi Blake  U13MCroydon2:29.202:19.325.3 
52:42.5Dylan Jenkins PBU13MKingston & Poly2:42.52:42.522.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6Keeran Sriskandarajah PBU13MHerne Hill2:14.61:54.67-2.3 
22:29.6Max Lorke PBU13MSouth London2:29.62:10.41.9 
32:29.6Samson Taylor PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:29.62:11.987.6 
42:38.9Kyron-Bailee Burke PBU13MCroydon2:31.082:03.541.7 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.8Conrad Norman  U15MSouth London4:21.753:59.42-1.8 
24:44.2Daniel Slaven  U15MEpsom & Ewell4:39.34:14.5-0.1 
34:45.8Max Passingham  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:37.84:27.054.7 
44:47.8Tom Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly4:45.34:45.39.6 
54:54.4Douglas Aikman  U15MCroydon4:53.364:44.680.2 
65:04.5Evan Cowell-New PBU15MHerne Hill5:04.54:47.604.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.9Matthew Pickering  U15MSouth London4:33.164:05.7-0.7 
24:59.6James Garner PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:59.64:59.61.0 
35:03.5James Birbeck PBU15MEpsom & Ewell5:03.55:03.516.5 
45:05.6David Aisa Miller  U15MHerne Hill4:55.644:24.323.3 
55:14.7Zachary Johan Allyne U15MCroydon    
65:18.2Ben Reynolds SBU15MKingston & Poly5:18.25:06.0911.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.9Luke Danby  U13MSouth London4:44.794:17.992.0 
24:59.4Fabien Whitelock  U13MHerne Hill4:49.264:28.460.4 
35:11.5Elliott Manning  U13MEpsom & Ewell5:10.04:38.40.6 
45:16.3Harry Walker  U13MKingston & Poly5:08.95:08.919.5 
55:23.4Alexander Duke PBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:23.45:23.412.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.4Oscar Prebble  U13MSouth London4:45.514:45.5110.6 
25:04.8Fred Hake  U13MHerne Hill4:54.494:40.391.6 
35:29.4Benjy Carr  U13MEpsom & Ewell5:28.324:46.91.4 
45:38.7Kian Hooker PBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:38.75:38.722.7