ESAA English Schools' Cup South West B Final External Results
Basingstoke
5 Jun 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8Charlie Shakespeare PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:18.82:18.812.4 
22:21.4Elliot Norwood U16MGloucestershire    
32:25.1Brad Probert PBU17MAvon Schs2:25.12:25.114.1 
42:25.7Rupert Peach PBU17MDorset Schs2:25.72:25.714.3 
52:26.8Olivia Elliott PBU17WPerth Strathtay2:26.82:26.810.0 
62:27.1Joseph Baynham PBU17MWimborne2:27.12:27.130.8 
72:27.6Tom Jackson SBU15MWimborne2:27.62:08.7-0.3 
82:29.8Ben Millard  U17MHampshire Schs2:27.82:27.814.8 
12:34.2Jacob Paterson PBU17MHampshire Schs2:34.22:34.216.9 
92:37.3Kane French U16MBerkshire    
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Roman Gill U16MDorset    
22:27.4Joseph Gough U16MAvon    
32:34.0Alex Groves-Way U16MBerkshire    
12:34.7Paris Griffin SBU17MCheltenham2:34.72:29.918.2 
22:37.6Joseh Maguire U16MGloucestershire    
32:50.7Connor Lace U16MBerkshire    
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Sam Powell PBU15MGloucestershire Schs2:25.92:25.910.8 
22:26.4Charlie Donovan PBU15MHampshire Schs2:26.42:26.415.3 
32:29.5Tommy Helliwell U14MWiltshire    
42:41.1Hal Jamieson PBU15MCheltenham2:41.12:41.121.1 
52:44.4Marcus Bucknel PBU15MTeam Kennet2:44.42:44.419.2 
62:53.5Leo Godwin U14MBerkshire    
72:54.0Harvey Barfoot-Saunt U14MGloucestershire    
83:12.2Declan Gallivan U14MBerkshire    
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3Theo Evans  U15MCheltenham2:25.52:25.522.2 
22:38.2Sam Jarrett  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.92:24.713.8 
32:38.5Jamie Chapman U14MGloucestershire    
42:39.3Jack Bragg U14MBerkshire    
52:39.9Finn Skittrall  U13MWiltshire Schs2:36.972:36.9717.0 
62:40.1Hadi Nuoreddine PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:40.12:40.118.1 
72:41.2Will Makant PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:41.22:41.232.3 
82:49.0Leon Walsh  U13MYate2:40.32:39.0515.6 
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2Esther Browning PBU15WDorset Schs2:37.22:37.222.6 
22:41.4Lucinda Slack PBU17WBerkshire Schs2:41.42:41.424.9 
32:42.2Sophie Bhatt SBU15WNewbury2:42.22:34.08.3 
42:42.7Bethan Howells PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:42.72:42.714.9 
52:50.6Daisy Weedon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.62:43.929.5 
62:55.6Jemima Rundell SBU17WSomerset Schs2:55.62:39.3427.4 
73:06.5Rebecca Saunders U16WBerkshire    
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.1Georgina Thomson  U17WTeam Kennet2:38.32:38.315.5 
22:48.4Susie Wood PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:48.42:48.420.3 
32:53.4Tori Fisher U16WBerkshire    
43:10.0Vicky Maxwell U16WBerkshire    
53:17.6Devan Gibson SBU17WCookham3:17.62:52.029.7 
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Sofia Foster  U15WBracknell AC2:30.52:20.817.7 
22:35.5Molly Colwell PBU13WDorset Schs2:35.52:25.409.9 
32:35.8Elizabeth Ryan PBU13WReading AC2:35.82:35.88.6 
42:39.5Isabelle Law  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.842:29.8110.7 
53:00.0Lulu Moore PBU15WBerkshire Schs3:00.03:00.023.1 
63:01.0Isabelle Millard PBU15WBerkshire Schs3:01.03:01.023.2 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.2Elfye Richards PBU13WWinchester2:46.22:46.222.4 
22:51.9Sophie Hammond PBU13WBracknell AC2:51.92:51.924.7 
32:53.1Millie Wicks PBU13WPoole AC2:53.12:53.111.9 
42:54.0Rachel Burchardt  U13WReading AC2:52.12:42.817.3 
52:57.0Lyla Gilbert PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:57.02:57.022.8 
63:00.9Isabella Markou PBU15WBerkshire Schs3:00.93:00.927.2 
73:03.4Leonora Harrison U14WBerkshire    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.9Oliver Rawles PBU17MWimborne4:40.64:24.941.9 
24:46.7Will Oxley PBU17MBerkshire Schs4:46.74:46.713.9 
34:49.6Finlay Hurst PBU17MGloucestershire Schs4:49.64:49.612.9 
45:06.3Josh Morgan U16MAvon    
55:06.7Conor Charlwood PBU17MBournemouth5:06.75:06.733.6 
65:07.0Xavier Cleland PBU17MGloucestershire Schs5:07.05:07.015.2 
75:09.6Thomas Joyce  U17MTeam Kennet5:00.15:00.124.8 
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.5Jacob Bunch PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:47.54:47.517.2 
24:54.7Max Lockyer U16MDorset    
34:59.2Finley Allen PBU15MNewbury4:59.24:59.212.9 
45:01.4Cameron Corbin SBU15MPoole AC5:01.44:53.312.5 
55:04.8Bevan Lewis  U17MHampshire Schs4:55.94:55.914.3 
65:12.7Scrase Duffy U16MGloucestershire    
75:20.3Marcos Becemil U16MAvon    
85:24.5Ollie Hall  U15MHampshire Schs5:19.05:19.017.1 
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.7Samuel Rai  U13MSwindon4:51.314:38.85.3 
25:13.7Tom Yates PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.244:40.95.8 
35:22.5Finlay Hudson  U15MKidderminster & Stourport4:48.74:48.711.9 
45:23.9Charlie Coles U14MGloucestershire    
55:24.4Bryan Stalley U14MGloucestershire    
65:31.3Harrison Blakemore U14MBerkshire    
75:31.9Sebastian Metcalfe U14MBerkshire    
85:47.8Ryan Fox PBU15MBerkshire Schs5:47.85:47.819.6 
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.5James Harris PBSENMBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs5:25.55:25.541.8 
25:28.8Evan Hale U14MGloucestershire    
35:30.1Tom Janta-Lipinski PBU15MCheltenham5:30.15:30.114.9 
45:32.1Max Grey U14MWiltshire    
55:32.2Rowan Chester PBU15MNewbury5:32.25:32.217.4 
65:49.3Oliver George PBU15MHampshire Schs5:49.35:49.320.8 
75:50.7Rohan Sharma U14MBerkshire    
85:51.4Oliver Pullin PBU15MGloucestershire Schs5:51.45:51.420.9 
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.8Abigail Baines  U17WBracknell AC4:56.04:43.53.8 
25:08.6Luci Robertson PBU17WNewbury5:07.65:07.68.3 
35:29.7Camilla Linton PBU15WReading AC5:29.525:29.5218.4 
45:40.9Amy Bolton U16WWiltshire    
55:47.1Honore Cutler PBU17WDorset Schs5:47.15:47.121.1 
65:47.8Yasmine McLennan U16WBerkshire    
75:56.3Arte Sershi PBU17WBerkshire Schs5:56.35:56.321.2 
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.6Rebecca Thomson SBU17WTeam Kennet5:27.65:19.015.6 
25:31.7Lara Marsh U16WWiltshire    
35:56.1Tilly Bridgeman U16WBerkshire    
46:00.9Maise Russel PBU17WBerkshire Schs6:00.96:00.922.0 
56:21.9Caitlin Everton U16WBerkshire    
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.1Ella Botha  U15WReading AC4:47.374:47.3710.7 
25:00.1Darcy Dryden  U15WYeovil4:53.064:53.069.9 
35:27.9Jenna Bailey SBU13WBracknell AC5:27.94:54.15.2 
45:37.1Evie Chappell PBU15WBerkshire Schs5:37.15:37.118.8 
55:43.8Rania Ali  U15WWinchester5:39.75:39.719.7 
65:44.5Isobella Palmer Ward PBU13WHampshire Schs5:44.55:11.428.3 
76:03.9Gemma Wardle U14WBerkshire    
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.1Lucy Bickerton  U13WDorset Schs5:05.944:43.155.8 
25:45.2Amelie Jacobs PBU15WBracknell AC5:45.25:45.221.2 
35:48.9Saskia Fawcett  U15WCity of Portsmouth5:47.35:47.317.6 
45:57.3Georgina Owen PBU13WIsle of Wight5:57.35:57.318.3 
56:09.3Katia Loggie PBU15WBerkshire Schs6:09.36:09.323.7