Worcestershire County Championships External Results
Stourport
12 May 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7Ben Voyce SBU20MKidderminster & Stourport2:00.21:59.808.2 
22:03.5Adam Soley SBSENMTipton2:02.12:00.462.2 
32:05.1James Hoult SBSENMHalesowen2:02.02:02.01.7 
42:08.2Laurie Higgins PBU20MWorcester2:08.22:08.210.0 
52:09.3Alexandru Radu PBU20MWorcester2:09.32:09.312.6 
62:19.5Jason Smith PBU20MKidderminster & Stourport2:19.52:19.512.6 
 2:34.5Michael Brookes PBU20MHalesowen2:34.52:34.522.1 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0Sam Davey PBU17MWorcester1:59.21:52.08-3.7 
22:02.9Max Price  U17MBirchfield H1:59.921:54.40-3.1 
32:05.8Sam Mannings  U17MHalesowen1:58.661:56.142.6 
42:09.8Owen Jinks  U17MHalesowen2:07.32:07.310.5 
52:21.7Ryan Parkes PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport2:20.62:20.614.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Pijus Tdauskas U15MBirchfield Harriers    
22:28.7Oliver Hill PBU15MWorcester2:28.72:22.415.8 
32:41.8Santino Hosell PBU15MWorcester2:41.82:21.1815.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Nathan Sanders PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:22.42:14.62.6 
22:30.5Samuel Hembry PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:26.52:01.51-1.3 
32:32.9Willem Hembry PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:29.22:05.97-0.1 
42:35.2Theo Wallcroft PBU13MWorcester2:33.32:09.11.2 
52:37.7Ollie Dieppe  U13MCannock & Stafford2:37.682:37.6817.5 
62:38.9Eli McMillan PBU13MHalesowen2:38.32:38.317.7 
72:40.6Patrick Wood PBU13MHalesowen2:40.62:40.622.8 
82:41.5Finley Stephenson PBU13MHalesowen2:41.52:41.522.0 
92:42.6Joshua Sanders PBU13MWorcester2:40.12:11.21.6 
102:45.1Joe Maddock PBU13MWorcester2:45.12:45.110.6 
112:48.9Alex Taylor SBU13MHalesowen2:48.92:14.071.7 
800 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4Emma Robertson  SENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes2:23.82:18.47.7 
22:29.5Sophie Groom SBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:25.72:24.09.4 
32:39.9Lauren Sykes SBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:39.92:35.311.5 
800 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Poppy Elton  U15WWorcester2:17.272:13.342.5 
22:27.0Amelia Hartshorn PBU15WHalesowen2:26.532:22.47.2 
32:28.9Esme Ranger PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:24.132:20.745.2 
42:31.8Ryley Malone-Priest  U15WHalesowen2:29.62:22.825.4 
52:35.9Rebecca Selvey  V45WWorcester/Midland Masters2:32.12:30.315.5 
62:37.8Emily Amos PBU15WHalesowen2:35.02:25.805.5 
72:49.9Charlie-Ann Baird  U15WHalesowen2:43.02:43.019.5 
83:05.7Nancy Hitchmough  V65WDudley & Stourbridge/Midland Masters3:03.202:28.520.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.9Sara Lopez PBU13WWorcestershire Schs2:40.92:40.921.1 
22:40.9Hannah Dale PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:39.72:26.205.9 
32:42.8Cerys Brook PBU13WHalesowen2:42.82:38.09.2 
42:43.2HoneyBo Luscombe PBU13WWorcestershire Schs2:43.22:43.221.7 
52:44.1Natalie Seyler PBU13WWorcester2:44.12:43.116.1 
62:44.1Alice Lazenbury PBU13WWorcester2:42.52:17.883.1 
72:50.2Jessica Dale SBU13WHalesowen2:50.22:22.055.1 
82:54.6Livia Cooke U13WBromsgrove School    
 
1500 U15X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.5Matthew Bevins PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch4:54.64:45.68.1 
25:13.9Evie Hawkesford-Johnson SBU15WWorcester5:07.65:07.35.0 
35:16.3William Pridden PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:16.34:37.82.0 
45:19.1Samuel Paterson PBU13MWorcester5:03.65:03.615.7 
55:21.7Lilia Mico PBU13WWorcester5:16.24:43.053.0 
65:28.0Joshua Bevins  U13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:24.55:24.514.2 
75:38.8Lexie Robins  U13WBirchfield H5:36.805:16.6811.2 
85:42.8Amelie Ranger  U13WBromsgrove & Redditch5:29.05:29.08.6 
96:01.0Logan Hamblett  U13MHalesowen5:58.05:58.023.7 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.0James Dale PBU20MWorcester4:15.44:15.43.1 
24:25.1Adam Soley SBSENMTipton4:25.14:16.852.2 
34:28.0Sam Davey  U17MWorcester4:15.63:57.03-3.7 
44:34.1Dan Kimber PBU20MKidderminster & Stourport4:32.14:32.15.6 
54:46.1Francesco Cornacchia PBV40MMalvern Buzzards/Italy4:46.14:46.113.0 
64:48.8James Rolinson  U17MHalesowen4:47.54:47.513.7 
74:54.2Jason Smith PBU20MKidderminster & Stourport4:54.24:54.212.6 
84:55.2Nick Hitchings  V50MWorcester4:51.904:48.13.8 
95:03.8Emma Robertson  SENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes5:00.884:50.07.7 
105:13.8David Daniels SBV60MCobra/Midland Masters5:13.85:01.6514.8 
115:18.7Brian Currier SBV55MKidderminster & Stourport5:18.75:10.37.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.5Samuel Lea PBU15MWorcester4:29.64:00.19-2.3 
24:43.7Finnan Robins  U15MBirchfield H4:36.044:20.100.7 
34:50.8Leo Merritt PBU15MBirchfield H4:42.044:38.186.3 
44:57.6Sebastian Purvis SBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch4:57.64:47.513.2 
55:04.1Eliott Beard PBU15MWorcester4:54.34:54.32.7 
65:05.1Linus Burnage PBU15MWorcester5:01.894:13.00.3 
75:13.6James Thompson  U15MHalesowen5:06.45:06.415.9 
 
3000 U17X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.4Joshua Robins  U17MBirchfield H8:55.208:55.201.8 
29:48.0James Vaughan PBU17MBirchfield H9:34.768:36.10-3.3 
310:02.9Ben Harle PBU17MWorcester10:02.910:02.94.0 
411:10.8Thomas Harris PBU15MHalesowen11:10.811:10.813.4 
513:03.6Falan Malone-Priest  U17WHalesowen12:29.312:29.316.3 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:24.1Joe Smith SBSENMTipton15:24.114:55.47-2.2 
216:00.6Robert Meredith PBSENMDudley & Stourbridge15:42.5615:42.56-1.5 
316:09.5Adam Soley PBSENMTipton15:26.4015:26.402.2 
416:25.2Ben Foster  V35MDudley & Stourbridge16:21.5916:10.081.8 
516:33.1Dave Nation PBV35MDudley & Stourbridge16:33.116:33.12.4 
616:39.3Adam Cross PBV40MHalesowen16:39.316:39.36.9 
717:14.2Francesco Cornacchia PBV40MMalvern Buzzards/Italy17:14.217:14.213.0 
818:19.8Simeon Foreman PBV40MMalvern Buzzards18:19.818:19.86.0Click your Clock logo
919:03.7Brian Currier PBV55MKidderminster & Stourport19:03.719:03.77.1 
1020:34.2John Hill SBV65MHalesowen/Midland Masters20:34.219:19.6813.4 
1121:05.3Lucy Cambridge PBV45WHalesowen/Erme Valley21:05.321:05.311.8 
1226:18.7Ellie Bullman PBSENWMalvern Buzzards26:18.726:18.731.0