Rising Sun parkrun # 145 External Results
Rising Sun
6 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Ali Bailey  S25MUnattached16:3216:32-2.8 
217:22   Dylan Davies PBU18MMorpeth17:0617:061.5 
318:32   Ryan Davies PBU15MMorpeth17:5317:532.3 
419:01   Ian Elder S30MUnattached    
519:29   Shaun Haigh V40MUnattached    
619:31   Simon Miles S25MUnattached    
719:31   Joasia Zakrzewski  V40WDurham/Dumfries RC18:3117:343.7 
819:36   Matt Walker  S25MTyne Bridge19:1218:163.5 
919:41   Ian Ruddick V40MUnattached    
1019:49   Ryan Laws S25MUnattached    
1120:04   Ed Briars S20MUnattached    
1220:05   Brian Hetherington  V55MWallsend18:4716:253.9 
1320:06   David Daniels  V45MTyne Bridge/Heaton19:0816:464.4 
1420:20   Liam Daglish S20MUnattached    
1520:23   Tom Sparrow S25MUnattached    
1620:40   Mark Boxshall PBV40MHeaton20:3520:357.7 
1720:50   Thomas Stutt  U15MHeaton19:0819:082.8 
1820:54   Paul Stutt SBV45MHeaton20:1320:137.6 
1921:00   Garry Paterson  V50MLow Fell20:2918:417.2 
2021:15   Shaun McGrath  V50MHoughton Harriers20:0519:027.0 
2121:17   Nick De Pinna V35MUnattached    
2221:18   Abigail Elizabeth Leiper PBU15WMorpeth19:1419:145.2 
2321:19   Martin Gaughan  V60MBlyth20:3219:168.6 
2421:20   Simon Jobe SBV40MHeaton20:1918:407.6 
2521:24   James Leiper  V40MPonteland18:2317:553.6 
2621:29   Ian Davison V35MUnattached    
2721:41   Andy Duguid  V35MHeaton19:2419:246.2 
2821:51   Joe Elliott S30MUnattached    
2921:53   Alex Flynn S25MUnattached    
3021:54   Matthew Cowdell S25MUnattached    
3121:57   Peter Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
3221:59   James Dunacn U18MUnattached    
3322:01   Nicholas David Martin S30MUnattached    
3422:02   Michael Lindsay V50MUnattached    
3522:03   Douglas Leckie V45MUnattached    
3622:10   Jonathan Rook V35MUnattached    
3722:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:15   Jon Armstrong V40MUnattached    
3922:16   Megan Fothergill S20WUnattached    
4022:18   David Lunn  V60MUnattached21:2720:2210.1 
4122:20   Danny Richardson S30MUnattached    
4222:22   Stephen Hill S30MUnattached    
4322:23   Mark Greenwell V45MUnattached    
4422:29   Holly Sykes U18WUnattached    
4522:38   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
4622:39   Aaron Phillips S25MUnattached    
4722:43   Antony Brannon S30MUnattached    
4822:45   Jack Kennell S30MUnattached    
4922:47   Nicola Brady  S30WHeaton21:2721:2711.3 
5022:48   Kieran Conway V40MUnattached    
5122:49   Rosie Hainsworth U18WUnattached    
5222:52   Sam Daley  V65MHeaton22:2019:109.9 
5322:54   Mark Lyon  S25MTyne Bridge18:2118:034.1 
5422:56   David Rowe SBV45MTyne Bridge22:5619:2114.6 
5522:58   Alex Taylor S20MUnattached    
5623:06   Scott Cunningham V40MUnattached    
5723:11   Mac MacTavish V50MUnattached    
5823:13   Marta De La Torre V35WUnattached    
5923:15   Dylan Gordon U20MUnattached    
6023:17   Amelie Brook  U18WHeaton21:4221:4210.4 
6123:18   Stephen Patterson V40MUnattached    
6223:20   Sharon Lambert V50WUnattached    
6323:28   David Young  V50MTyne Bridge20:5318:5910.1 
6423:41   Max Kelly S20MUnattached    
6523:42   Andrew Barclay V35MUnattached    
6623:45   Peter Hamilton  V70MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets22:5719:2612.6 
6723:51   Elena Walker  U18WWallsend23:4521:4412.2 
6823:53   Gary Maddison V35MUnattached    
6924:01   Pawel Rucinski V40MUnattached    
7024:03   Keith Hanna SBV45MUnattached23:0321:1413.0 
7124:07   Joshua Laidler S25MUnattached    
7224:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:09   James Spirit V35MUnattached    
7424:09   Michael McAuley V50MUnattached    
7524:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:12   James Walton  V40MUnattached20:4520:3710.9 
7724:12   Steven Houckham V35MUnattached    
7824:14   Anthony Daglish V35MUnattached    
7924:16   Craig Richardson S30MUnattached    
8024:18   Jessie Hetherington SBS30WHeaton24:1822:1315.1 
8124:28   John Nicholson V45MUnattached    
8224:33   Andrew Wilson  S30MUnattached22:2822:2811.2 
8324:34   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
8424:35   Adam Cottington S25MUnattached    
8524:37   Paul Donaghy V35MUnattached    
8624:38   Andrew Buckmaster S20MUnattached    
8724:42   Brian Robson V60MUnattached    
8824:42   Pat Richardson V55WUnattached    
8924:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:46   Jon Anderson S30MUnattached    
9124:52   Paul Wilary V40MUnattached    
9224:53   Helen Hodgson V40WUnattached    
9324:54   Christopher Pringle S20MUnattached    
9424:55   Stephen Geraghty S30MUnattached    
9524:57   Rachael Plant V35WUnattached    
9624:59   Claire Wilary V40WUnattached    
9725:00   Bill Doidge  V70MLow Fell24:2822:0114.1 
9825:03   Robert Blackburn V35MUnattached    
10025:09   Steve Attley  V45MTyne Bridge19:3219:296.8 
9925:09   Jamie Walker U18MUnattached    
10125:10   Neil Thompson  V40MTyne Bridge20:5920:409.1 
10225:11   Michael Ewing  V55MHeaton24:3622:0115.3 
10325:13   Rachel Mann S30WUnattached    
10425:14   John Dobbs V50MUnattached    
10525:16   Fiona Smith  V40WUnattached23:1023:1014.1 
10625:17   Zahra Strettle S25WUnattached    
10725:21   Jacqueline Critchley S25WUnattached    
10825:21   Doogie Howes V35MTotal Racing International    
10925:22   Philippa Lilly S25WUnattached    
11025:23   Angela Davies V40WUnattached    
11125:26   Fiona Gilchrist SBV50WDerwentside24:2223:2415.5 
11225:27   Ray Carmody  V40MBlyth23:3121:3914.8 
11325:28   Sarah Johnson SBV35WNorth Shields Poly23:3622:2015.2 
11425:31   Mark Bulman V55MUnattached    
11525:32   Vikki Surtees S30WUnattached    
11625:34   Tony Hopkins V55MUnattached    
11725:35   Regan Wood U18MUnattached    
11825:43   Jacob Sampson U18MUnattached    
11925:44   Nathan Hirst S20MUnattached    
12025:47   Emma Marshall S25WUnattached    
12125:48   Logan Hawkins U11MUnattached    
12225:48   Tim Hawkins  V35MTyne Bridge20:5519:489.8 
12325:53   Michelle Alexander V35WUnattached    
12425:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:58   Ken McEntee  V55MHeaton24:2021:1014.9 
12626:01   Billy John Shaw  V45MBlyth21:4521:4510.8 
12726:02   Sandra Gaughan V60WUnattached    
12826:04   Charlotte Moon S25WUnattached    
12926:05   Rod Richardson  V50MGateshead25:2823:0317.2 
13026:06   James Austin V35MUnattached    
13126:07   Gregory Davies V40MUnattached    
13226:10   Shaun Creaby V40MUnattached    
13326:11   David Legg V35MUnattached    
13426:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:13   Christine Robson V50WUnattached    
13626:15   Carol Green V35WUnattached    
13726:17   Lee Davison V40MUnattached    
13826:18   Martin Batey V55MUnattached    
13926:21   Sarah Melville SBV35WUnattached24:3324:3315.4 
14026:22   John Bathgate V45MUnattached    
14126:22   Peter Hildreth V35MUnattached    
14226:25   Simon Foggett V50MUnattached    
14326:26   Andrew Freckleton S30MUnattached    
14426:30   Stuart Edwards V55MUnattached    
14526:33   Kester Young V35MUnattached    
14626:34   Helen Parker V35WUnattached    
14726:35   Rachel Attley  V40WTyne Bridge25:3724:3118.0 
14826:38   Marie Bell SBV40WHeaton25:5224:5814.3 
14926:39   Claire Bruce S30WUnattached    
15026:40   Philip Merrilees V45MUnattached    
15126:42   Michael Harvey V50MUnattached    
15226:45   Michael Ashby  V50MBlyth22:1722:1712.7 
15326:47   Angela Crawford  V45WNorth Shields Poly24:3224:3217.9 
15426:48   Carolyn Cunningham V35WUnattached    
15526:49   Julie Ferguson S30WUnattached    
15626:51   Lucy Myers V40WUnattached    
15726:53   Richard Oliver  V65MNew Marske25:4723:4918.1 
15826:59   Lisa Watson SBV40WWallsend26:3425:1919.2 
15927:00   Callum Hardy S20MUnattached    
16027:03   Martin Webster V55MUnattached    
16127:05   Alison French  V40WBlyth26:1526:1519.1 
16227:06   Deborah Wilmot V45WUnattached    
16327:06   Heather Moore S30WUnattached    
16427:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:10   Christopher Ward  V55MHeaton26:1721:5218.5 
16627:10   Alexis Birchall V35MUnattached    
16727:11   Will Cowell V35MUnattached    
16827:11   Alyson Robson V40WUnattached    
16927:14   Roger Loxley  V50MUnattached24:1323:3815.8 
17027:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:35   Paul Turner V50MUnattached    
17227:37   Duncan Scott V45MUnattached    
17327:42   Stephen Trewick V65MUnattached    
17427:42   Darrin Cutting V50MUnattached    
17527:43   Simal Altunsoy U20WUnattached    
17627:43   Alan Richardson V55MUnattached    
17727:51   Gemma Snowdon V35WUnattached    
17827:54   Michael Pollock S25MUnattached    
17928:04   Claire Dadswell  V40WHeaton25:3124:3217.4 
18028:05   Abbie Boxshall  V40WHeaton24:4724:4717.6 
18128:09   Ellen Hedley S25WUnattached    
18228:11   Eliza Palmer U11WUnattached    
18328:11   Matthew Palmer V40MUnattached    
18428:12   Katie McMahon S25WUnattached    
18528:13   Paul Crawford V50MUnattached    
18628:17   Andrew Hully S30MUnattached    
18728:19   Gillian Hart V50WUnattached    
18828:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:20   David Johnstone V55MUnattached    
19028:22   Alexandra Mclennaghan SBSENWUnattached28:2227:5723.4 
19128:25   Nathan Gulliver V55MUnattached    
19228:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19428:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:29   Laura Couch V40WUnattached    
19628:32   Tracey Toward S30WUnattached    
19728:33   Katharine Wright  S30WHighworth25:3325:3318.6 
19828:34   Paul Stewart V40MUnattached    
19928:38   Helen Turner S30WUnattached    
20028:39   Sam Moore S25MUnattached    
20128:41   Richard Hardie V60MUnattached    
20228:42   Helen Tovey V50WUnattached    
20328:43   Mish Margison  V40WWallsend24:1024:1016.5 
20428:45   Arran Mochrie U18MUnattached    
20528:45   Hayley Glendinning S30WUnattached    
20628:46   Graham Duncan V50MUnattached    
20728:47   Brian Robertson  V50MWallsend23:5222:3213.9 
20828:47   Helen Altunsoy V45WUnattached    
20928:56   Geraint Rhys Evans V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21028:57   Peter Irlam V55MUnattached    
21128:58   Stephen Dack  V55MNorth Shields Poly27:4526:0420.2 
21229:00   Erica Short S30WUnattached    
21329:01   Caroline Sykes V40WUnattached    
21429:02   Paul Rogers V65MUnattached    
21529:03   David Robson V60MUnattached    
21629:08   Vicki Thackray V35WUnattached    
21729:11   Wendy J Lynch  V50WLow Fell27:2926:4321.3 
21829:14   Susan Rogers V50WUnattached    
21929:15   Kieran Glynn V60MUnattached    
22029:16   Matt Thompson S30MUnattached    
22129:16   Susan Jane Hillman V55WUnattached    
22229:19   Debbie Oliver V35WUnattached    
22329:24   Zac Walker S20MUnattached    
22429:29   James Green V40MUnattached    
22529:33   Sam Telford U20WUnattached    
22629:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:56   Jennifer Ronan V45WUnattached    
22829:57   Michael Kildare V50MUnattached    
22929:58   Aisling Martin SBV35WNewcastle Frontrunners28:0426:5820.5 
23030:00   Ben McLaughlan V40MUnattached    
23130:06   Philip Moorhouse  V65MStadium Runners27:4022:1519.7 
23230:07   Jane Walker S25WUnattached    
23330:07   Lucy Davies U20WUnattached    
23430:08   Ross Chapman V35MUnattached    
23530:08   John Gordon V35MUnattached    
23630:09   Gavin Brown V45MUnattached    
23730:10   Geoff Searby V40MUnattached    
23830:11   Laura Hanson V35WUnattached    
23930:11   Max Hopper S30MUnattached    
24030:11   Katie Hopper S25WUnattached    
24130:12   Pete Hawthorn  V65MHeaton24:0621:3014.2 
24230:12   Oliver Scott U18MUnattached    
24330:13   Finlay Nelson U15MUnattached    
24430:23   Natalie Armstrong S25WUnattached    
24530:24   Marie McCarthy S25WUnattached    
24630:24   Dominic Muse V35MUnattached    
24730:29   Tove Elander  V50WTyne Bridge28:4824:3622.8 
24830:31   Libby Spetch S25WUnattached    
24930:32   John Clements V40MUnattached    
25030:35   Ashleigh Simpson V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2