Nonsuch parkrun # 396 External Results
Nonsuch
6 Apr 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Matthew Jiggins SBS30MEpsom & Ewell16:2516:25-0.2 
217:44   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:2617:261.4 
317:52   Henry Smith U18MUnattached    
418:04   Daniel Bulbrook PBS25MSutton Runners17:4017:402.7 
518:23   Thomas Grist S30MUnattached    
618:24   Keith Ridgeway V40MUnattached    
718:27   Matthew Cantwell SBV45MUnattached17:3817:383.0 
818:28   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
918:40   William Hudson S25MUnattached    
1018:42   George Bell S20MUnattached    
1118:42   Chris Ryans  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:131.7 
1218:52   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
1319:00   Alex Lennon U11MUnattached    
1419:06   Nick Shay SBV40MUnattached19:0618:4412.4 
1519:08   Ashley Day  S30MUnattached19:0718:486.2 
1619:12   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
1719:15   Tom Adams S30MUnattached    
1819:17   James Tonkin S30MUnattached    
1919:20   Simon Woodley  V40MHercules Wimbledon18:5918:565.0 
2019:23   Daniel Ball U20MUnattached    
2119:25   Christopher Cull U15MUnattached    
2219:31   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
2319:33   Gary Coleman  V40MUnattached18:2118:214.4 
2419:36   Jonah Varney S20MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
2519:39   Ben Spicer  S20MUnattached19:1318:414.3 
2619:40   Patrick Smith U18MWilson's School    
2719:42   Aly Mugs V45MUnattached    
2819:43   Alex Chapman PBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:0419:046.4 
2919:49   Charles Herbert-Lafferty S25MUnattached    
3019:49   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
3119:54   James Thomas SBV50MEpsom & Ewell19:5418:438.0 
3219:56   Anna Bloomfield PBU15WEpsom & Ewell19:5619:567.2 
3319:57   Thomas Speed S20MChrist Church Purley Runners    
3419:59   Khurram Khan V45MUnattached    
3520:00   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
3620:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:03   Timothy Nigel Jones SBV55MFetch Everyone19:5519:287.7 
3820:04   Mark Goodwin  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:1318:406.2 
3920:05   Austen Leitch PBU18MUnattached19:5419:548.7 
4020:05   Brooke Taylor PBU15WEpsom & Ewell20:0520:055.9 
4120:06   Graham Hannay PBV40MUnattached20:0620:067.5 
4220:10   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District19:3318:524.1 
4320:11   Tomasz Skokowski  V35MSutton Runners19:2419:247.7 
4420:12   Oscar Unsworth  S20MUnattached19:4419:448.0 
4520:14   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
4620:19   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:5119:177.2 
4720:26   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2518:517.3 
4820:31   Lauren Murray  S25WSutton Runners19:4119:416.6 
4920:33   David Stuart Cornish S25MUnattached    
5020:36   Lee Fisher V35MUnattached    
5120:39   Oliver Spicer U20MUnattached    
5220:43   Jonathan Green V50MUnattached    
5320:44   Aaron Harbud U18MUnattached    
5420:45   Haydon Downing U20MUnattached    
5520:45   Michael Lockwood V60MUnattached    
5620:46   Annette Chase  V35WThames Hare & Hounds20:2919:397.8 
5720:46   Simon Knowles U20MUnattached    
5820:47   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
5920:51   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
6020:52   Jamie Smith U20MUnattached    
6120:53   Les Worthington SBV35MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:2810.2 
6220:54   Chris Rees  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:2720:279.5 
6321:10   James Double SBV40MUnattached21:1019:4211.8 
6421:11   Rafferty Haigh U15MUnattached    
6521:12   Lawrence Akers V35MUnattached    
6621:14   Russell Betts V45MUnattached    
6721:14   Charles Mugglestone  S25MBRAT/Unattached19:3518:4810.7 
6821:15   Richard Wheeler V35MUnattached    
6921:15   Brendon Ellis U18MUnattached    
7021:17   Matthew Porter V35MUnattached    
7121:18   Mike Barrett SBV60MEpsom Oddballs21:0220:549.9 
7221:18   Michael Hallam U18MUnattached    
7321:19   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
7421:20   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4618:446.9 
7521:21   Roger Bryant  V50MCollingwood17:4617:382.9 
7621:25   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
7721:26   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
7821:30   Adam Green S25MUnattached    
7921:31   Florence White U11WUnattached    
8021:32   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
8121:34   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners21:2420:3110.5 
8221:34   William Berry U18MUnattached    
8321:35   Ellen Winn  S30WEpsom Allsorts21:2221:2012.3 
8421:36   Steve Mumford SBV45MUnattached21:2221:1210.2 
8521:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:46   Clifford Stephens V55MUnattached    
8721:47   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
8821:49   Jack Hutton U15MUnattached    
8921:51   Aninder Makkar V40MUnattached    
9021:51   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners20:5519:309.3 
9121:53   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
9221:58   Jemima Potter U18WGood Shepherd Runners    
9322:00   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
9422:05   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
9522:08   Simon Efford V35MUnattached    
9622:09   Libby Cantwell U15WUnattached    
9722:10   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
9822:11   Michael Stephen Riser SBV50MUnattached21:3221:1511.6 
9922:11   Carolyn Brathwaite V40WUnattached    
10022:12   Kevin Lusignea SBV35MSutton Runners21:1517:1913.4 
10122:13   Andrew Yandell V35MUnattached    
10222:13   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
10322:14   David Hore V50MUnattached    
10422:15   Matt Sedgwick V40MUnattached    
10522:23   Torin Green U15MUnattached    
10622:24   Simon Webb V50MUnattached    
10722:27   Ewan Jenkins U11MUnattached    
10822:28   Rod Jenkins V40MUnattached    
10922:31   Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
11022:32   Paul Wolff PBV50MEpsom & Ewell22:0422:0412.4 
11122:33   Guy Laister SBV40MEpsom & Ewell22:3321:2711.8 
11222:34   Christopher Price V40MUnattached    
11322:35   Pierre-Luc Beneytout V35MUnattached    
11422:36   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
11522:37   David Solomon V35MUnattached    
11622:40   Ian Meacher V35MUnattached    
11722:43   Herb Goodgame U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11822:43   David Wylie  V40MUnattached22:3521:2912.8 
11922:43   Graham Faulkner  V40MUnattached21:4221:4211.7 
12022:44   Isla Naidoo PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:5021:5011.8 
12122:44   Naresh Naidoo V40MUnattached    
12222:45   Sean Howson V45MUnattached    
12322:45   Tim Lawrenson  V40MUnattached21:5121:5110.7 
12422:45   Ben Reynolds U15MUnattached    
12522:46   Matthew Cromwell V40MUnattached    
12622:46   Caleb Ram U15MUnattached    
12722:47   Tom Phillpott-Clark S25MUnattached    
12822:48   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached22:0320:3213.0 
12922:50   Jacob Morris U15MUnattached    
13022:52   Matt Smith V45MUnattached    
13122:52   David Wellard V55MUnattached    
13222:53   Ian McDonald V55MUnattached    
13322:56   Adam Randall V35MUnattached    
13422:59   Matilda Moore  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:1121:588.0 
13523:00   Ellis Sadler S30MSutton Christian Centre Runners    
13623:01   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
13723:04   Mark Cooper V45MUnattached    
13823:06   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:5221:1812.3 
13923:08   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
14023:08   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2220:4610.5 
14123:09   Skev Georgiou V35MUnattached    
14223:11   Richard Moody V45MUnattached    
14323:11   Charles Luff V60MUnattached    
14423:14   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached21:2220:529.9 
14523:15   Tony Ung  V45MUnattached22:3521:0413.5 
14623:16   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
14723:17   Edward Martin U20MUnattached    
14823:18   Andy Smith PBV65MUnattached23:1823:1813.1 
14923:20   Christian Murray-Smith V45MUnattached    
15023:21   Sammy Caton U15MUnattached    
15123:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15223:22   Charlotte Arkwright  U18WEpsom & Ewell22:4122:419.1 
15323:25   Chloe Constantine  V45WSutton Runners22:2822:2810.2 
15423:26   Hannah Ram U15WUnattached    
15523:27   Leigh Mase  V55MUnattached22:5222:3114.8 
15623:28   Stuart Kitch V45MUnattached    
15723:29   Matt Brown V40MUnattached    
15823:31   Jack Youster U11MUnattached    
15923:31   Henry Richards S25MUnattached    
16023:32   James Bevan S30MUnattached    
16123:33   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
16223:33   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
16323:36   Jim Allen  V40MUnattached19:4018:539.8 
16423:39   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
16523:41   Sarah Adams S30WUnattached    
16623:41   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
16723:44   Amaya Jones  S20WEpsom & Ewell23:3719:3617.6 
16823:45   David Barrett V40MUnattached    
16923:46   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
17023:46   Chris Winn V35MUnattached    
17123:47   Joanna Mizera  S30WSutton Runners23:3823:2516.5 
17223:48   Russell Thorp V50MUnattached    
17323:50   Niki Taylor SBV50WEpsom Allsorts23:4723:3315.4 
17423:52   Tim Samaranayake V40MUnattached    
17523:53   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
17623:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17723:54   Michael Cook V50MUnattached    
17823:55   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
17923:57   Billy Fox U15MUnattached    
18023:57   Christopher Burgess V55MUnattached    
18123:58   Adam Cannings U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18223:59   David Bate V45MUnattached    
18324:01   Antony Formisano V60MUnattached    
18424:03   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18524:03   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell23:3722:5216.0 
18624:04   Neil Graham Parker SBV40M26.223:4620:2517.7 
18724:04   Amy Herbert-Lafferty S25WUnattached    
18824:05   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
18924:07   Matt Willemse V45MUnattached    
19024:08   Sean Lynch V45MUnattached    
19124:09   Tracy Orchard  V40WSutton Runners23:2621:3714.5 
19224:10   Paul Mcgregor SBV60MRun to Live24:1023:0418.1 
19324:10   Richard Sheppard V50MUnattached    
19424:11   John Darcy V50MUnattached    
19524:11   Kate Green  SENWUnattached23:3623:0313.9 
19624:12   Alex Bloomfield V50MUnattached    
19724:12   Natalie Payne S30WUnattached    
19824:12   Ashley Smith  V45WUnattached22:2020:3912.1 
19924:13   Henal Ladwa S30MUnattached    
20024:13   Chris Greensmith V50MUnattached    
20124:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:16   Alex Keeley S25MUnattached    
20324:16   Euan Pringle U18MUnattached    
20424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20524:20   Rachel Thomas V45WUnattached    
20624:23   Jo Benjafield V45WUnattached    
20724:23   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
20824:24   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs23:2220:0114.3 
20924:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21024:26   Danny Walsh V55MUnattached    
21124:27   Paul Carpenter  V60MEpsom Oddballs23:2521:1414.3 
21224:28   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WUnattached    
21324:29   David Groome V45MUnattached    
21424:31   Sonny Cooper U15MUnattached    
21524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21624:34   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached22:4722:4715.1 
21724:34   James Gasson V35MUnattached    
21824:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:36   Chloe Sinclair SBS30WEpsom & Ewell20:1820:187.6 
22024:37   Steve Todd V60MUnattached    
22124:37   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:2624:0217.0 
22224:37   Steve Marsh  V50MUnattached23:5222:5416.3 
22324:39   Sam Clarke U15MUnattached    
22424:39   Alison Spicer V50WUnattached    
22524:42   Luke Brice S20MUnattached    
22624:43   Stephen Wallace S30MUnattached    
22724:44   James Slater V40MUnattached    
22824:46   Derek Daniel V60MUnattached    
22924:46   Katherine Winter V35WUnattached    
23024:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23124:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23224:50   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:0319:035.0 
23324:51   Niral Patel V45MUnattached    
23424:52   Sarah Hartley S20WUnattached    
23524:53   Robert Hill V50MUnattached    
23624:57   Ann Pendred V55WUnattached    
23724:59   Joe Barber U18MUnattached    
23825:02   Jeff Lee V40MUnattached    
23925:02   Jonathan Cawley V35MUnattached    
24025:05   Oscar Lee U18MUnattached    
24125:06   Paul Vallis V50MUnattached    
24225:07   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
24325:08   Bryn Reynolds V45MUnattached    
24425:09   Harvey Saunders U18MUnattached    
24525:13   David Holloway  V50MDorking & Mole Valley24:5324:5318.0 
24625:14   Germain Sahabandu S20WUnattached    
24725:14   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
24825:18   Michael Potter V55MGood Shepherd Runners    
24925:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:23   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
Page: 1 2 3