Braunstone parkrun # 440 External Results
Braunstone
6 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45Nathan Lawson  S20MDark Peak/Sheffield Uni16:1715:25-3.0 
217:11Tom Lee  V35MBeaumont17:1017:044.5 
317:30Tim Smith S25MUnattached    
417:36Tim Doran  V40MCharnwood17:3216:012.0 
517:52Alex Percy  S20MHermitage17:0816:160.2 
617:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:42John White PBV35MWreake Runners18:0918:093.0 
818:53Daryl Boyce PBS30MWreake Runners18:5318:5310.5 
919:10David Evans  V50MUnattached18:3418:084.8 
1019:17Callem Forde S30MUnattached    
1119:22Martin Talbott V35MUnattached    
1219:30Jack Davis S20MUnattached    
1319:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:38Joanna Male  S25WWest End18:2417:533.9 
1519:38Mark Lambell  V35MWest End17:4016:421.6 
1619:39Patrick Alderson  V50MWest End18:2218:024.8 
1719:39Louis Massarella SBV45MTeam Anstey19:3219:247.6 
1819:48William Butler  U20MTeam Anstey/City of York18:5618:565.5 
1919:52Ben Booth S25MUnattached    
2019:54Rich Doyle V35MUnattached    
2120:00Clive Hodges V50MUnattached    
2220:05Mary Fleming S25WUnattached    
2320:08John Potter SBV40MDesford19:4019:407.4 
2420:10Oliver Sutton S20MUnattached    
2520:15Tony Whiles V55MUnattached    
2620:16Mark Farragher  V40MHermitage19:5019:485.7 
2720:17Andrew Cooper SBV50MTeam Anstey19:4319:248.3 
2820:25Kian Quinn U15MUnattached    
2920:27Nicolas A Merriman U18MUnattached    
3020:38Ben Milsom SBS25MWest End20:2218:507.4 
3120:38Richard Gordon S30MUnattached    
3220:39Carl Bullingham S25MUnattached    
3321:00George Moffat V45MUnattached    
3421:04Colin Bartlette  V45MHuncote20:3219:2816.2 
3521:05Gatis Galins V35MUnattached    
3621:08Graeme Truswell V35MUnattached    
3721:13Seth Lawrance PBU15MLeicestershire Schs/Owls Leicester19:1019:013.9 
3821:14Nick Deakin SBV50MLeicester Tri21:1419:3612.4 
3921:14Andrew Wormleighton S25MUnattached    
4021:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:16Mark Perry  V55MHermitage/Unattached20:0019:037.6 
4221:18Sam Pointon U18MUnattached    
4321:21John Halford S30MUnattached    
4421:22Bertie Cartwright U15MUnattached    
4521:26Charlie Nurse  S30WWigston18:0918:094.1 
4621:28Rob Nurse  V40MWigston18:3617:326.7 
4721:29Peter Bull S30MUnattached    
4821:31Douglas Ward V45MUnattached    
4921:35Harry Redfern U20MUnattached    
5021:37David Lawson  V55MHuncote20:2819:3910.6 
5121:38Edward Nixon PBV40MHinckley21:3820:398.5 
5221:40Mark Hodson  V40MDesford20:3519:308.5 
5321:43Ian Vale V55MUnattached    
5421:44Anthony Nicholls  V45MHuncote21:1820:569.5 
5521:51Adam Petttitt U20MUnattached    
5621:52Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached20:1319:489.0 
5721:53Sophie Dunbobbin  U15WWreake & Soar Valley20:1820:182.1 
5821:56Jamie Stuart SBV45MWreake Runners21:5618:2813.6 
5921:57Martin Beadle  S30MHuncote19:4819:394.6 
6021:58Ian Knibbs S25MUnattached    
6121:59Isla Stuart PBU18WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners21:5921:5911.7 
6221:59Mark Sadler SBV55MBarrow Runners21:2120:5011.3 
6322:00Robin Pointon  V50MUnattached21:2319:4510.0 
6422:07Dan Gonulalan S25MUnattached    
6522:08Chris D MacDonald V40MUnattached    
6622:09David Ricketts V60MUnattached    
6722:10David Pollard V40MSquirrels    
6822:11Brian Geeson SBV55MBarrow Runners21:4518:5214.2 
6922:11Tiffini Castle S20WWest End Runners    
7022:15Brett Thornley U18MUnattached    
7122:18Dennis Thompson SBV65MWest End22:1820:3512.2 
7222:21Matthew Barton V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7322:22Philip Richards V40MUnattached    
7422:24Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached18:5818:376.0 
7522:30Ian Parker  V50MBeaumont21:0719:029.1 
7622:32Tom Foreman U20MUnattached    
7722:33Robin Nedelko S30MUnattached    
7822:34Julian Tegg  V45MWest Cheshire22:0121:1811.9 
7922:35Janos Nagy S30MUnattached    
8022:35Lea Besson  V40MWreake Runners21:4821:4813.9 
8122:36Andrew Spare  V45MHuncote21:5921:1111.3 
8222:37Grace Elton S20WUnattached    
8322:38Tomasz Jarczyk  V40MBeaumont20:1420:1410.2 
8422:40David Mcnulty SBV60MWest End22:3621:1514.5 
8522:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:45Ian Gamage V45MUnattached    
8722:51Michael Law V55MUnattached    
8822:54Alex Ruston U11MUnattached    
8922:55Dan Chapman S25MUnattached    
9022:56Sam Smith S30MUnattached    
9122:59Katrina Wightman SBV35WHuncote22:4722:3714.0 
9223:01Kris Dalby V35MUnattached    
9323:03Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached22:2418:4510.7 
9423:04Brendan Kelly V55MUnattached    
9523:05Julie Page  S30WWest End21:3920:5711.0 
9623:06Chris Orange  V60MUnattached22:1520:3514.0 
9723:14Danielle Wright PBS30WTeam Anstey23:1423:1416.6 
9823:14Ian Gallimore V40MUnattached    
9923:18Robert Smith S25MUnattached    
10023:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:25Chris Housden V65MUnattached    
10223:26Alfie Tonks Wright U11MDesford Flyers Athletics Club    
10323:27Rob Lee V45MUnattached    
10423:28Richard Bye V45MUnattached    
10523:28Richard Grant  V55MWigston22:1920:4511.6 
10623:29Rachel Haddon S20WUnattached    
10723:29Abigail Wiltshire U15WUnattached    
10823:31Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
10923:32Ben Phelpstead SBV45MUnattached23:3223:0114.6 
11023:34Baz Orton V55MUnattached    
11123:38Matthew Howes V35MUnattached    
11223:43Joe Gilbert S25MUnattached    
11323:44Chris Noble V55MUnattached    
11423:45Richard Deevey-Iliffe V45MUnattached    
11523:47Darren Underwood V50MUnattached    
11623:48Doug Crowley S30MUnattached    
11723:50Bob Jarrom V60MSquirrels    
11823:53Martin Gladders  V55MWest End23:2520:4313.8 
11923:55William Pither  V40MLeicester Tri23:2022:1614.7 
12023:56Jim Mitchinson SBV65MWest End23:5022:1915.6 
12123:57David Boon  V55MUnattached23:1523:1513.2 
12224:00Tim Smart V55MUnattached    
12324:01Martin Nazarej V35MUnattached    
12424:01Leslie Roe V50MUnattached    
12524:02John Tobin PBV45MTeam Anstey24:0224:0217.8 
12624:06Jamie Horsman  V40MBrackley22:0021:0210.1 
12724:07Tobias Moore SBS20MDesford23:2319:5619.5 
12824:10Zoe Atkins S20WUnattached    
12924:11Joseph Agar S20MUnattached    
13024:12Mark Martin V45MUnattached    
13124:14Stephen Deacon V40MUnattached    
13224:17Ben Smith V35MUnattached    
13324:19Lee Colwell V35MUnattached    
13424:20Mat Jesson  V35MBeaumont22:0921:028.7 
13524:22Paul Wormleighton S25MUnattached    
13624:23Janine Austick S30WUnattached    
13724:24Mark Obrien S30MUnattached    
13824:26Luke Robertson S30MUnattached    
13924:34Ian Murphy V50MUnattached    
14024:36Peter Meads SBV65MWigston24:0722:0315.7 
14124:37Paul Winterton SBV70MWest End24:1722:2717.8 
14224:41Matthew Blain V40MUnattached    
14324:42Charles Waterlow  V60MUnattached23:4623:3115.5 
14424:44John Bidmead V35MUnattached    
14524:48Andrew Betts V50MWest End Runners    
14624:49Mike Tinbergen  V55MWest End24:0219:1112.6 
14724:50Michael Broster V60MUnattached    
14824:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:55Joshua Mark Leedham PBSENMUnattached24:4423:4215.9 
15024:59David Craig  V50MUnattached22:5121:0512.8 
15125:00Chris Gamble V35MUnattached    
15225:01Matthew Lawrance V40MUnattached    
15325:02Loui Sheffield U18MUnattached    
15425:03Damian Ratajczak V40MUnattached    
15525:04Levi Chandler U15MUnattached    
15625:08Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters24:3421:1218.1 
15725:09Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont24:0220:1616.9 
15825:10David Southworth V45MUnattached    
15925:11Sue Whiles  V55WUnattached24:3724:3716.7 
16025:11Ross Tyrrell  S25MBeaumont17:3317:331.3 
16125:12Bryan Shipley  V40MBeaumont22:2819:1210.6 
16225:13Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
16325:14Lauren Rojahn S25WUnattached    
16425:16Owen Jones V35MUnattached    
16525:18Tom Mcsorley  V65MUnattached24:4122:3615.7 
16625:20Russ Randle V50MUnattached    
16725:22Sue Bosley PBV55WWest End25:2225:2218.5 
16825:22Carl Wheatley V50MUnattached    
16925:23Sean Fairbrother S25MUnattached    
17025:27David Smith V35MUnattached    
17125:27Teresa Rizoyannis  V55WWigston24:3523:2514.3 
17225:29Noah Crowdell U11MUnattached    
17325:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:35Lisa Botterill V40WUnattached    
17625:37Stephen Briggs V55MUnattached    
17725:39Mark Ingham SBV55MLeicester Tri25:3925:2022.1 
17825:41Phil Cawser S25MUnattached    
17925:42Phil Smith V55MUnattached    
18025:48Andrew Crowdell V40MUnattached    
18125:49John Pickering V45MUnattached    
18225:50Amanda Palmer  V45WWest End24:4824:4820.2 
18325:52Andrew Warrington V35MUnattached    
18425:54Scott Thurman V40MUnattached    
18525:55Louise Cooper U20WUnattached    
18625:55Joseph Widdowson U18MUnattached    
18725:56Haley Lewis S25WUnattached    
18825:57Keith Hallam  V60MTeam Anstey25:4923:3718.5 
18925:58Stephen Bateup S30MUnattached    
19025:59Robin Schumacher V55MUnattached    
19126:01Louisa Jane Kiggell V40WUnattached    
19226:01Matthew Howard V40MUnattached    
19326:02Mark Thorne V40MUnattached    
19426:03Jenny Smith S30WUnattached    
19526:03Ken Moore V60MUnattached    
19626:04David Wood S30MUnattached    
19726:06Gillian Rathbone V60WUnattached    
19826:13Emma Turner S20WUnattached    
19926:19Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
20026:21Claire Harris V40WUnattached    
20126:22Chris Hanlon V60MUnattached    
20226:23Isobel Wiltshire U18WUnattached    
20326:23John Wright SBV60MWest End26:2321:4819.7 
20426:24Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End23:4621:4616.7 
20526:25William Hibbert U15MUnattached    
20626:26Sian Dixon S25WUnattached    
20726:27Alison Slattery V35WUnattached    
20826:28Danielle Hopper S30WUnattached    
20926:30Suzanne Perry  V50WHermitage24:3324:2115.0 
21026:32Lucy Redhead S25WWest End Runners    
21126:33Helen Cooper V35WUnattached    
21226:33Maxine Hay V60WUnattached    
21326:35Freddie Blockley-Smith PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners26:3526:3529.6 
21426:38Geoffrey Burbidge V70MUnattached    
21526:40Angela Donnelly V60WUnattached    
21626:41Ashley Williamson S25MUnattached    
21726:42Saskia Sharpe  S20WWest End25:5921:2023.8 
21826:43Sara Branch V55WUnattached    
21926:45Rachel Lopata SBV50WDesford23:5523:5515.2 
22026:46Helen Webb  V50WDesford23:4823:1013.8 
22126:47Darren Stell  V45MTeam Anstey25:1125:1120.9 
22226:47Adrian Herbert V65MUnattached    
22326:48Gev Jones  V60MHuncote25:1924:5617.8 
22426:49Julian Dacie V70MUnattached    
22526:51James Dennis V65MUnattached    
22626:52Tuesday Coleman  S20WUnattached24:1324:1317.4 
22726:53Toby Hazell U15MUnattached    
22826:54Lauren Wickwar S30WUnattached    
22926:56James Gibson V45MUnattached    
23026:57Sarah Ridgway SBV50WUnattached26:1226:1219.8 
23126:58Bethan Kench S25WUnattached    
23226:59Harry Wesson U18MUnattached    
23327:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:02Teresa Atkins V50WUnattached    
23527:04Rachael Stevens V35WUnattached    
23627:05Alison Harrod SBV50WUnattached26:4626:4419.8 
23727:06Gary Ashwell  V55MUnattached21:2420:3512.3 
23827:08Krupa Vekaria S25WUnattached    
23927:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24027:09Denise Muddimer SBV60WWigston26:5625:4920.9 
24127:10Nick Garrett  V55MDesford25:0323:5619.0 
24227:11Paul Richardson V35MUnattached    
24327:12David Gwilliam S30MUnattached    
24427:13Sam Hubbert S25MUnattached    
24527:14Gregory Cartwright V40MUnattached    
24627:14Jane Ward V65WUnattached    
24727:15Sophie Hebden V40WUnattached    
24827:16Rebecca Gaunt V40WUnattached    
24927:19Taylor Robinson S20WUnattached    
25027:22Orton Stewart U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3