Devon Open Series External Results
Braunton
11 Aug 19
800 Mile 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.99Maisie Bell  U15WNorth Devon2:32.92:32.99.7 
22:38.95Isaac Earnshaw  U13MPreston2:28.92:28.98.3 
32:40.43Sophie Wren  U15WNorth Devon2:37.112:37.1111.0 
42:43.37Jacob Holland SBU15MTavistock2:43.372:41.347.1 
52:53.92Charlotte Jones  V35WIlfracombe2:49.492:49.4916.5 
63:01.72Marilyn Blair SBV55WTorrington/South West Vets3:01.722:46.311.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.00Dan Parkin PBU17MNorth Devon2:15.002:15.002.0 
22:24.73Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par2:11.562:11.560.2 
32:27.01Abigail Earnshaw  U17WPreston2:16.02:16.05.9 
42:30.97James Larkin  U15MTorbay2:25.842:25.846.6 
52:37.31Matthew White  U15MNewton Abbot2:34.942:34.9410.2 
62:37.47Emily Dent  U15WCardiff Archers2:24.32:24.35.6 
72:37.61Finn Tolson  U15MBideford2:31.822:31.825.8 
82:39.32David Harris  V55MTavistock2:36.892:31.698.4 
92:41.27Ben Tolson  U15MBideford2:35.62:35.65.7 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.46Christopher Oliveira  U13MNorth Devon2:16.182:16.181.7 
22:36.06Jack Tithecott  U13MNorth Devon2:35.12:35.19.1 
32:42.41Nicolas Maczugowski  U13MTavistock2:34.722:34.729.1 
43:00.55William Lee  U13MNorth Devon2:54.002:54.0011.5 
53:04.72Nick Beer  U13MNorth Devon3:02.413:02.4115.4 
63:10.27Oliver Burrows  U13MNorth Devon3:00.783:00.7815.9 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.72Ted Chesworth PBU11MNorth Devon2:46.722:46.7212.0 
22:49.33Samuel Bryan PBU11MNewton Abbot2:49.332:49.3314.3 
32:50.22Sam Herbert PBU11MNorth Devon2:50.222:50.2216.5 
42:58.98Riley Snell  U11MNewton Abbot2:55.072:55.0715.4 
53:03.55Connor Kellaway  U11MNorth Devon3:01.893:01.8915.2 
63:23.12Jake Stevenson  U11MNorth Devon2:59.322:59.3219.9 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.08Sophie Land  U13WNorth Devon2:31.402:31.409.4 
22:39.26Bella May PBU13WErme Valley2:39.262:39.267.1 
32:41.57Olivia Joslin PBU13WNorth Devon2:41.572:41.5711.2 
42:48.08Amber Drake  U13WNorth Devon2:41.392:41.3910.7 
52:58.11Ellie Dayman  U13WNorth Devon2:55.962:55.9610.1 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.59Freya Woodhead PBU13WBideford2:42.592:42.594.5 
22:55.67Lauren Carr  U13WSouth Devon2:52.912:52.9111.0 
32:58.79Lexi Reeves  U13WBideford2:58.662:58.6616.5 
43:07.64Libby Kirby PBU13WErme Valley3:07.643:07.6415.9 
53:07.67Evie Rowe PBU13WSouth Devon3:07.673:07.6716.1 
63:09.20Ruby Tucker  U13WBideford3:01.753:01.7517.4 
73:15.62Annie Ogden  U13WNorth Devon3:02.613:02.6125.2 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.51Olivia Steer PBU11WExeter/Exeter Triathlon Club2:46.512:46.517.6 
22:54.98Eleanor Foster PBU11WDevon Schs2:54.982:54.9811.3 
33:06.45Isabella Trowell PBU11WErme Valley3:06.453:06.4516.8 
43:08.06Lauren Booker  U11WNewton Abbot3:07.573:07.5720.0 
53:09.46Lauren Blaiklock  U11WNewton Abbot3:08.633:08.6319.0 
63:11.07Millie Westwood  U11WCity of Plymouth3:01.193:01.1916.0 
 
Mile SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.94Hamish James PBU20MNorth Devon4:49.944:49.94-0.8 
24:57.11Adam Leworthy PBU17MNorth Devon4:57.114:57.110.3 
35:01.80Dan Parkin  U17MNorth Devon4:38.984:38.982.0 
45:03.40James McKibbin T20/F20  U23MNorth Devon4:56.284:56.28-0.5 
55:03.77Matthew Tapp PBSENMSouth Molton5:03.775:03.774.5 
65:06.48Dylan Dayman PBU17MNorth Devon5:06.485:06.481.3 
75:07.15Sid Baldaro PBU17MNorth Devon5:07.155:07.155.8 
85:14.52George Thomas PBU15MNorth Devon5:14.525:14.521.8 
95:30.00Samuel Hart PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot5:30.005:30.003.9 
105:36.68Harvey Reeves PBU15MBideford5:36.685:36.683.5 
115:52.33Christopher Kirwin PBU17MTorbay5:52.335:52.338.0 
Mile SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.74Simon Tithecott  V45MNorth Devon5:05.605:03.864.0 
25:54.08John Shapland SBV65MBideford/South West Vets5:54.085:08.45.3 
35:57.80David Harris  V55MTavistock5:45.665:44.38.4 
46:10.09Charlotte Walker  U15WTavistock5:55.235:55.238.0 
56:14.52Emily Wilcox  U17WNewport6:04.186:04.1810.7 
66:18.42Des White PBV65MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood6:18.426:18.427.8Click your Clock logo
76:33.38Marilyn Blair SBV55WTorrington/South West Vets6:33.386:08.2411.3 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:51.32Callum Choules PBU23MNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London/Harrow15:51.3215:51.32-0.8 
217:00.97James McKibbin T20/F20  U23MNorth Devon16:08.3116:08.31-0.5 
318:25.72Emma Stepto  V45WCornwall AC17:45.616:13.02.4