South West Inter Counties Championships External Results
Exeter
21 Jul 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.66   Kane Lee SBSENMYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:56.661:55.043.0 
22:01.33   Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.641:54.49-1.7 
32:01.99   David Bendle PBU20MStroud2:01.992:01.991.8 
42:02.52   Sam Harding  SENMWells City/Yeovil1:59.741:52.120.1 
52:03.50   Michael Biss  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:59.291:59.29-0.6 
62:04.03   Niall Thorne  U20MAvon Valley2:03.952:03.951.7 
72:04.11   William Nicolle  U23MTaunton/Loughborough Students2:02.412:02.410.8 
82:05.75   Robbie Hawkins  SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town2:03.32:00.30.6 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.26   Bradley McLellan  U17MNewquay & Par2:00.792:00.79-0.1 
22:02.67   Louis Chamberlain  U17MExeter2:02.102:02.100.3 
32:02.77   Owen Lythell PBU17MAvon Valley2:02.772:02.771.2 
42:03.76   Caden Goodwin PBU17MExeter2:03.762:03.762.4 
52:04.11   Archie Pierce  U17MSwindon2:02.952:02.951.8 
62:04.78   Josh Smith  U17MPoole AC2:02.62:02.41-0.3 
72:05.00   Harry Cunningham  U17MSwindon2:01.72:01.70.0 
82:05.08   Andrew Power PBU17MTaunton2:05.082:05.081.4 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.49   Sam Mills PBU15MExeter2:04.492:04.490.6 
22:05.92   Takuma Yokoyama PBU15MSwindon2:05.922:05.923.5 
32:09.43   Ollie Campbell PBU15MNorth Somerset2:09.432:09.432.6 
42:10.51   Samuel Hart  U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:08.482:08.483.3 
52:11.97   Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par2:11.562:11.56-0.4 
62:13.39   Oliver Lorenz  U15MSomerset Schs2:09.102:09.104.0 
72:13.60   Tim Hook PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior2:13.602:13.6012.7 
82:14.39   Seamus Robinson  U15MWestbury/Yate2:06.22:06.20.7 
92:15.04   George Thomas  U15MNorth Devon2:08.42:08.42.4 
102:16.25   Bradley Glover  U15MWells City2:12.872:12.874.3 
112:16.87   Samuel Holloway  U15MNorth Somerset2:14.92:13.323.4 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.49   Alastair Smith  U13MExeter2:14.732:14.734.0 
22:19.79   James Bagot PBU13MSwindon2:19.792:19.793.6 
32:20.11   Oscar Ewen Matthews  U13MBournemouth2:14.62:14.63.0 
42:21.09   Harry Maxwell PBU13MTeam Bath2:21.092:21.092.6 
52:27.73   Woody Van Der Feltz  U13MWimborne2:25.972:25.977.2 
62:29.44   Joshua Maxwell PBU13MTeam Bath2:29.442:29.445.3 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.81   Hayley Smith  SENWCity of Plymouth2:14.662:14.664.2 
22:17.84   Holly Bigger  U17WWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.925.3 
32:19.90   Eleanor Webster  U17WTeam Bath2:18.672:18.135.2 
42:21.14   Danni Sinclair SBU17WBristol & West2:17.92:17.95.5 
52:22.97   Heidi Taylor SBU17WPoole AC2:21.702:20.316.0 
62:24.80   Isobel Rabjohns PBU17WPoole AC2:24.802:24.806.5 
72:29.26   Gemma Baker PBU17WTeam Bath2:29.262:29.268.4 
82:31.23   Holly Leman-Liberal  U17WTorbay2:30.972:30.978.9 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.25   Lexie Bull PBU15WStroud2:14.252:14.254.3 
22:18.33   Freya Buglass  U15WAvon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:15.672:15.674.9 
32:19.79   Keira Devereux PBU15WNorth Somerset2:19.792:19.795.7 
42:21.02   Mackenzie O'Dea  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:20.512:20.517.0 
52:22.16   Kelly-Marie Marsh  U15WSwindon2:18.672:18.675.8 
62:23.95   Emma Harrison PBU15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:23.956.7 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.30   Poppy Northcott  U13WCity of Plymouth2:21.302:21.305.2 
22:28.71   Ellie Mullins PBU13WMarlborough & District Junior2:28.712:28.719.8 
32:33.00   Sophie Land  U13WNorth Devon2:31.402:31.409.0 
42:36.23   Florry Siderfin  U13WNew Forest Junior2:35.72:35.79.8 
52:39.02   Ella Stadden  U13WMendip2:34.932:34.9310.7 
 
1500 U13X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.49   Henry Sheffield PBU13MCirencester4:34.494:34.492.6Click your Clock logo
24:36.98   Charlie Hague  U13MExeter4:31.974:31.971.9 
34:43.93   Christopher Oliveira  U13MNorth Devon4:38.224:38.222.1Click your Clock logo
44:54.23   Jack Williams PBU13MWimborne4:54.234:54.234.6 
55:00.69   Ryan Reed  U13MTaunton4:54.994:54.994.8Click your Clock logo
65:01.63   Freya Davidse PBU13WSwindon5:01.635:01.637.5 
75:03.64   Caleb Etheridge  U13MCity of Salisbury4:52.04:52.07.2 
85:04.60   Tom Williams PBU13MWimborne5:04.605:04.604.7 
95:06.15   Lexie Brown PBU13WPoole AC5:06.155:06.156.2 
105:06.85   Daisy Rowe  U13WExeter4:56.584:56.586.1 
115:12.77   Ella Spencer  U13WSwindon5:10.415:10.416.9 
125:17.73   Charlie Coles  U13MCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior5:00.05:00.04.5 
135:19.71   Maisie McCalla PBU13WSwindon5:19.715:19.719.3 
145:45.04   Millie Stoneman PBU13WYeovil5:45.045:45.0414.7 
-DNF   Samuel Rai  U13MSwindon4:51.314:51.316.0 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.53   Harris Mier  U20MCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78-0.4 
24:13.61   Ethan Pierce  U20MSwindon4:09.864:09.86-1.7 
34:18.46   Ben McIntyre  U20MSwindon4:17.084:17.08-0.8 
44:33.01   Jack Wilkinson  U20MNorth Somerset4:19.614:19.612.8 
54:42.00   James McKibbin T20/F20  U23MNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61-0.1 
64:45.55   Madeleine Johnson  U20WWimborne4:37.534:34.264.5 
74:48.04   Alice Murray-Gourlay  SENWTaunton4:40.474:40.472.7 
84:52.44   Emma Ryder SBU23WTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni4:43.044:43.044.8 
95:25.21   Phoebe Killen  U23WExeter/Exeter Uni4:57.394:57.397.9 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.92   Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:01.993:55.04-2.3 
24:08.65   Joe Ponter  U17MTaunton4:03.834:03.83-0.8 
34:15.41   Luke Hamley PBU17MNorth Devon4:15.414:15.410.0 
44:15.76   Jack Latus  U17MSwindon4:09.214:09.210.7 
54:16.08   Will Morris  U17MLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.530.8 
64:23.43   Isaac Murray  U17MCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61-0.4 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.49   William Rabjohns PBU15MPoole AC4:16.494:16.490.0 
24:18.49   Edward Bird  U15MDorchester4:17.64:17.6-0.7 
34:23.52   Archie Coates  U15MYeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.474:14.47-0.4 
44:30.34   Oliver Capps  U15MExeter4:21.294:21.292.5 
54:36.01   Toby Baker PBU15MTeam Bath4:36.014:36.014.1 
64:40.12   Fletcher Hart  U15MSwindon4:38.84:38.81.3 
74:43.05   Archie Loweth  U15MMarlborough & District Junior4:38.314:38.314.5 
84:43.56   Henri Cotineau PBU15MChippenham H4:43.564:43.564.4 
94:47.28   Lukas Bailey  U15MCity of Salisbury4:46.194:39.02.8 
104:50.51   Dylan Stoneman  U15MTeam Bath4:38.04:38.04.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.50   Kiya Dee  U15WHighworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:41.502.4Click your Clock logo
24:53.90   Jessica Hill  U15WGloucester4:50.554:50.555.0 
34:58.75   Iris Courtney PBU15WWimborne4:58.754:58.757.7 
45:02.16   Millie Ayres  U17WNorth Devon4:59.444:59.448.0 
55:03.51   Beth Davidse SBU15WSwindon5:03.515:02.37.6 
65:03.70   Seren Jones  U15WCheltenham5:03.25:03.27.4 
75:04.04   Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough PBU17WTavistock5:04.045:04.048.5 
85:05.76   Iona Farquharson  U15WTorbay5:03.905:01.567.7 
95:09.75   Amy Nicholls  U15WBristol & West4:56.34:56.37.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.90   Tom Heal PBU17MTaunton9:19.909:19.90-0.1 
29:24.41   Finley Ball  U17MNorth Devon9:21.399:21.390.0 
39:26.52   Daniel Maydew PBU17MWells City/Yeovil9:26.529:26.521.2 
49:32.33   Alex Rawlings PBU17MForest of Dean9:32.339:32.33-2.0 
59:41.13   Ollie Lock PBU17MNorth Somerset9:30.739:30.730.1 
69:44.51   Adam Leworthy PBU17MNorth Devon9:44.519:44.510.8 
79:47.74   Leo Stockham PBU17MWells City9:47.749:47.741.8 
89:59.35   Toby Watson PBU17MWells City/Yeovil9:59.359:59.352.6 
910:03.56   Daniel Fisher PBU15MTaunton10:03.5610:03.562.7 
1010:07.36   Tom Fuller  U17MWimborne9:50.959:50.952.9 
1110:09.10   Owen Pitcher PBU15MDorchester10:09.1010:09.104.2 
1210:12.97   Louie Brunsdon PBU15MNorth Somerset10:12.9710:12.974.1 
1310:18.83   Jack Harvey  U15MWells City/Yeovil10:18.6010:18.603.1Click your Clock logo
1410:33.13   Andrew Ingleton  U17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness9:48.899:48.89-0.5 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.71   Hannah Blundy PBU15WWells City/Yeovil10:35.7110:35.714.8 
210:36.98   Phoebe Clark PBU17WExeter10:36.9810:36.986.8 
310:42.77   Maisy Luke  U15WCornwall AC10:18.5410:18.544.9 
411:05.86   Millie Porter SBU17WGloucester11:05.8610:45.05.8 
511:25.86   Taya Dee  U15WHighworth/Cheltenham10:59.1310:59.135.8Click your Clock logo
611:42.43   Lavinia Rai  U17WSwindon11:31.511:31.59.1 
712:05.88   Maddy David  U15WYeovil11:49.9711:49.9710.1 
 
5000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53.06   Joe Walton  SENMTaunton/York Uni/Yeovil15:29.6215:29.62-1.1 
215:55.75   Joe Connors  U23MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury15:43.7315:43.73-1.6 
317:59.22   Ewan Walton  V40MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:53.8617:53.863.3 
418:17.14   Kate Drew  U23WTaunton17:35.3417:35.341.9 
518:24.93   Courtney Howard  U20WExeter18:24.918:24.93.0 
619:25.10   Louise Mitchell PBU20WCornwall AC19:25.1019:25.106.7 
719:43.15   Samantha Lake SBV40WTavistock19:43.1518:49.625.9 
-DNF   Jack Williams  U23MSouthampton15:57.3515:57.350.5