Forth Valley League Division 2
Grangemouth
24 Aug 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5Ray Taylor  U11MCentral2:33.32:08.950.8 
22:37.6Jake Page PBU11MDunbar RC2:37.62:23.584.7 
32:42.4Sam Renton PBU11MHaddington RC2:42.42:39.8614.1 
52:46.2Daniel McIntyre  U11MHarmeny2:41.92:19.072.8 
42:55.7Casey Thomson PBU11MFalkirk2:55.72:55.724.2 
62:56.4Jock Lawrie PBU11MCorstorphine2:56.42:44.0013.8 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Joshua Liddell  U11MHaddington RC2:39.302:36.3912.4 
22:45.7Jack Sutton  U11MCentral2:38.82:38.817.9 
32:57.0Fergus Roberts PBU11MHarmeny2:57.02:29.411.9 
42:57.5Charles Desson PBU11MCorstorphine2:57.52:57.518.0 
53:03.0Ben Krievs  U11MDunbar RC2:59.42:29.328.4 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.6Cerys Wright PBU11WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters2:45.62:25.584.9 
22:49.6Lily Kimberley SBU11WFalkirk2:49.62:41.818.4 
32:51.9Nancy Corrie  U11WHarmeny2:45.52:28.304.6 
42:54.6Megan Lang  U11WCorstorphine2:47.62:47.614.6 
52:58.5Dara Clark PBU11WCentral2:58.52:44.6612.2 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.6Leah Buchan  U11WHarmeny2:49.82:36.07.3 
22:59.6Fia Watkin PBU11WCentral2:59.62:29.17.5 
33:00.9Josie Anderson  U11WFalkirk2:51.102:38.839.3 
43:10.8Robyn Lupton PBU11WHaddington RC3:10.83:10.822.4 
53:12.0Lucy Shanks SBU13WCorstorphine3:12.02:46.014.3 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.8Tendai Nyabadza PBU15MHarmeny4:22.83:47.86-4.1 
24:39.7Corey Campbell  U15MTeam East Lothian4:31.183:48.49-4.3 
34:45.7Gregor Hunter SBU15MFalkirk4:45.74:18.71.3 
44:55.6Adam Wetton  U15MCorstorphine4:55.534:16.970.2 
54:58.8Ruairidh Burns  U15MCentral4:49.454:49.459.1 
65:14.4Jack Renton  U15MTeam East Lothian5:06.915:06.9111.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5Alasdair Wallace PBU15MHarmeny4:54.54:15.760.4 
25:01.6Ruairidh Williams PBU15MCorstorphine5:01.64:15.690.1 
35:37.4Ross Lawrie SBU15MCentral5:37.45:21.155.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.3Innes Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:51.984:14.490.2 
25:03.7Matthew Holden PBU13MHarmeny5:03.74:15.93-0.3 
35:07.0Munro Lawrie  U13MCorstorphine5:06.724:54.309.2 
45:10.2Greg Ritchie PBU13MFalkirk5:10.25:10.212.2 
55:54.7Alex Dunlop  U13MCentral5:32.965:13.77.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.8Dair Alexander PBU13MHarmeny5:21.84:24.641.1 
25:37.8Fraser Lupton SBU13MHaddington RC5:37.84:12.65-1.1 
36:18.5Dylan Mcculloch PBU13MCentral6:18.56:18.59.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4Olivia Clarke  U15WCorstorphine4:56.984:37.724.4 
25:19.5Abbi Macleod SBU15WFalkirk5:19.54:48.482.7 
35:25.6Mirren Henry  U15WCentral5:09.055:09.0514.6 
45:32.2Maja Thomson  U15WTeam East Lothian5:17.804:34.671.6 
55:55.7Jessica Bullen  U15WTeam East Lothian5:49.435:40.7014.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.6Summer Maclean  U15WCentral5:13.764:55.5612.0 
25:37.9Erin Hendry  U15WFalkirk5:22.475:10.007.9 
35:45.8Ailsa Bagnall SBU15WCorstorphine5:45.85:27.815.4 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.0Olivia Robbins  U13WTeam East Lothian5:09.494:43.645.8 
25:11.2Charlotte MacPhie PBU13WHarmeny5:11.24:54.085.4 
35:33.6Leya Gibb SBU13WCentral5:33.65:14.017.4 
45:34.5Samantha Juszczak PBU13WFalkirk5:34.55:34.518.6 
55:41.3Clara MacDonald PBU13WCorstorphine5:41.35:41.322.0 
65:49.7Hannah Harley PBU13WHaddington RC5:49.75:49.723.1 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.0Natsai Nyabadza PBU13WHarmeny5:28.05:05.516.1 
25:43.3Alice Mourao  U13WCorstorphine5:30.075:07.856.6 
35:47.7Ailey Wannan PBU13WFalkirk5:47.75:47.720.5 
45:50.9Niamh McKinlay  U13WCentral5:25.304:55.954.8 
55:55.9Roisin Napier PBU13WDunbar RC5:55.95:55.919.4 
66:09.3Maja Robertson U13WHaddington