Forth Valley League Division 2
Grangemouth
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.3Finlay Ross  U15MHarmeny2:09.251:53.47-3.6 
22:17.1Corey Campbell PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:14.121:55.39-4.3 
32:18.4Angus Wright  U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2:18.112:17.86-2.4 
42:24.0Ruairidh Williams  U15MCorstorphine2:20.62:02.440.1 
52:35.1Craig Little SBU15MFalkirk2:35.12:28.7221.8 
62:38.8Ross Lawrie PBU15MCentral2:38.82:23.525.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Adam Wetton SBU15MCorstorphine2:27.22:14.480.2 
22:36.3Callum Gladwin PBU15MHarmeny2:36.32:36.335.7 
32:36.5Jack Renton PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:36.52:34.811.8 
42:44.4Stewart Graham  U15MFalkirk2:42.442:40.019.8 
52:49.6Gregor Saunders PBU15MCentral2:49.62:49.637.3 
62:51.7Euan Daff U15MDunbar    
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1Innes Wright PBU13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2:26.12:09.580.2 
22:28.9Jamie Oldham  U13MCentral2:27.152:12.54.0 
32:31.4Luke Culliton  U13MFalkirk2:26.912:01.57-1.5 
42:34.6Matthew Holden PBU13MHarmeny2:28.382:05.14-0.3 
52:42.7Luke Krievs PBU13MDunbar RC2:42.72:42.719.3 
62:45.6Benji Eyton-Jones PBU13MCorstorphine2:45.62:45.622.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3John Marshall PBU13MHaddington RC2:36.32:10.492.8 
22:41.0Dan McGuire  U13MHarmeny2:37.32:19.31.6 
32:43.2Alex Dunlop  U13MCentral2:40.52:29.97.1 
42:57.9Lewis Gray PBU13MFalkirk2:57.92:57.924.2 
53:09.1Lewis Harrison  U13MCorstorphine2:58.072:22.454.6 
63:14.3Alexander Hastie U13MDunbar    
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Fergus Ross  U11MHarmeny2:28.222:11.41.1 
22:34.6Ray Taylor PBU11MCentral2:33.32:08.950.8 
32:38.1Jake Page PBU11MDunbar RC2:37.62:23.584.7 
42:44.6Sam Renton PBU11MHaddington RC2:42.42:39.8614.1 
52:50.1Nino Satha PBU11MFalkirk2:50.12:50.122.4 
62:53.2Hector Lawrie PBU11MCorstorphine2:53.22:42.914.7 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.8Jack Sutton PBU11MCentral2:38.82:38.817.9 
22:41.9Daniel McIntyre SBU11MHarmeny2:41.92:19.072.8 
32:45.6Joshua Liddell PBU11MHaddington RC2:39.302:36.3912.4 
42:50.8Marc Smith PBU11MFalkirk2:50.82:50.824.8 
52:59.4Ben Krievs PBU11MDunbar RC2:59.42:29.328.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Olivia Clarke  U15WCorstorphine2:23.692:19.434.4 
22:29.2Bridget Harley PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:29.22:29.29.5 
32:29.4Abbi Macleod PBU15WFalkirk2:29.42:13.242.7 
42:29.6Amy Cully  U15WCentral2:23.822:21.8711.5 
52:30.8Lucy Thomson PBU15WTeam East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:30.82:30.816.7 
62:48.9Orla Roberts PBU15WHarmeny2:48.92:48.933.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3Olivia Freed PBU15WCentral2:31.32:31.321.7 
22:35.5Carrie Main PBU15WCorstorphine2:35.52:35.514.4 
32:41.5Erin Hendry  U15WFalkirk2:37.042:26.217.9 
42:49.5Jessica Bullen  U15WTeam East Lothian2:46.722:39.3914.4 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3Olivia Robbins PBU13WTeam East Lothian2:29.042:19.025.8 
22:33.1Charlotte MacPhie PBU13WHarmeny2:32.982:24.05.4 
32:39.3Leya Gibb PBU13WCentral2:37.872:30.47.4 
42:41.2Eva Cameron SBU13WCorstorphine2:41.22:30.07.6 
52:53.4Freya Harley PBU13WHaddington RC2:53.42:53.416.2 
62:56.6Ashley Wilson PBU13WFalkirk2:56.62:56.620.8 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.2Niamh McKinlay  U13WCentral2:39.452:21.284.8 
22:42.7Clara MacDonald PBU13WCorstorphine2:42.72:42.722.0 
32:48.3Roisin Napier SBU13WDunbar RC2:48.32:48.219.4 
42:51.8Esther Taylor  U13WHarmeny2:47.272:39.1710.5 
53:18.4Evie Robertson PBU13WFalkirk3:18.43:18.430.2 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Nancy Corrie PBU11WHarmeny2:45.52:28.304.6 
22:45.6Cerys Wright PBU11WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters2:45.62:25.584.9 
32:47.6Megan Lang PBU11WCorstorphine2:47.62:47.614.6 
42:55.4Emily Christie PBU11WFalkirk2:51.42:32.56.3 
53:00.0Dara Clark  U11WCentral2:58.52:44.6612.2 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.8Leah Buchan PBU11WHarmeny2:49.82:36.07.3 
22:57.2Emily Atkinson  U11WHaddington RC2:55.22:34.56.5 
33:06.3Niamh Caldwell PBU11WCentral3:06.32:57.719.8 
43:13.9Olivia McDonald U11WCorstorphine    
53:17.4Hanna Brindley PBU11WFalkirk3:17.13:17.117.9